Standings

Fall 2016 U10 Boys Challenge Program - Blue Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AR20 Maroon Rapids000000
AR21 Silver Sounders000000
R20 Yellow Crew000000
R21 Orange Dynamo000000
R22 Red Revolution000000
R23 Forest Timbers000000
R24 Sky Impact000000
R25 Navy Union000000

Fall 2016 U12 Boys Challenge Program

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
R33 Forest Timbers20061002
R34 Sky Impact20061002
R39 Maroon Rapids1014672
R30 Yellow Crew1103502
R32 Red Revolution1103502
R36 Black United1103502
R38 White Caps1103502
R31 Orange Dynamo0111172
R35 Navy Union020002
R37 Green Bulls020002

Fall 2016 U14 Boys Challenge Program

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
R45 Navy Union20061002
R41 Orange Dynamo1103502
R42 Red Revolution 1103502
R43 Forest Timbers1103502
R44 Sky Impact1103502
R40 Yellow Crew020002

Fall 2016 U10 Girls Challenge Program

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AF20 Royal Reign000000
AF21 Silver Spirit000000
F20 Yellow Breakers000000
F21 Orange Pride000000
F22 Red Spirit000000
F23 Forest Thorns000000
F24 Sky Blue000000
F25 Navy Stars000000
F26 Black Flash000000
F27 Green Dash000000
F28 White Storm000000
F29 Maroon Reign000000

Fall 2016 U12 Girls Challenge Program

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
F30 Yellow Breakers20061002
F31 Orange Pride1103502
F33 Forest Thorns1103502
F34 Sky Blue1103502
F35 Navy Stars1103502
F36 Black Flash1103502
F37 Green Dash1103502
F32 Red Spirit020002

Fall 2016 U14 Girls Challenge Program

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
F41 Orange Pride20061002
F40 Yellow Breakers1014672
F43 Forest Thorns1014672
F44 Sky Blue0111172
F45 Navy Stars0111172
F42 Red Spirit020002

Fall 2016 U10 Boys Challenge - White Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
R26 Black United000000
R27 Green Bulls000000
R28 White Caps000000
R29 Maroon Rapids000000
R2A Royal Earthquakes000000
R2B Silver Sounders000000

2016 SOCA Fall CoRec D1

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Brazos FC20061002
GRIT United20061002
Loko Motive20061002
Checkers FC1103502
Green Street HOOligans1103502
Backyard Soccer020002
CHUPACABRA020002
La Celeste (light blue)020002

2016 SOCA Fall CoRec D2

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Rivanna Rogues20061002
Winded20061002
Barristers United CR1014672
F.C. Beercelona10031001
OWC10031001
En Fuego0111172
Fuzzy Unicorns0111172
Pokemon Goal0111172
Jocks N Docs020002
valencia 020002

2016 SOCA Fall Over 40

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Zealots30091003
Shadwell United2106673
Coaches United1103502
Eville City F.C.020002
GOrillas 2016020002

2016 SOCA Fall CoRec D3

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Goaldiggers20061002
Thundercats20061002
Momentum10031001
Zut! FC10031001
Crutchfield 0011331
The Monstars0111172
Feast Toros020002
Merkle020002
Yellow Card FC010001

2016 SOCA Fall CoRec D4

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Portico20061002
Boondoggle1014672
French Toast Mafia1014672
Honey Badgers1014672
Rif Raf1014672
Walking Wounded1103502
Founders FC0111172
Vickery United0111172
Cville United 020002
Dink it! Dump it! Replay it!020002

2016 SOCA Fall Men's D2

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Kardinal Hall FC20061002
The Wild Boar Hunt1014672
Deportivo Veracruz1103502
Eagles United1103502
The Rolling Stones0111172
Hidalgo020002
Men\'s Fall Individual 000000

2016 SOCA Fall Men's D1

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
MAS2106673
FOB FC1014672
3NB FC1103502
Aromas Cafe FC1103502
Darden FC1103502
FC Banterlona1203333
Barristers United0111172