Standings

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge - U15 Girls

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
F42 Navy Pride712237710
F40 Forest Thorns415175710
F43 Red Bulls352113710
F41 White Spirit18141310

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge - U15 Boys

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
R40 Green Timbers802268710
AR40 Sky Blue Raiders712237710
R43 Red Fire442144710
R42 Navy Union451134310
R44 Orange Dynamo361103310
R41 Whitecaps01000010

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge Program - U12 Girls

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
F36 Royal Courage60220838
F30 Forest Thorns42315569
AF30 Sky Blue Wave43113548
F31 White Spirit33211468
F32 Navy Pride2439339
F35 Yellow United2528309
F33 Red Stars1536229

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge Program - U10 Girls

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AF20 Skly Blue Courage000000
F20 Forest Thorns000000
F21 White Spirit000000
F22 Navy Pride000000
F23 Red Stars000000
F24 Orange Dash000000
F25 Yellow United000000
F26 Royal Courage000000
F27 Silver Reign000000

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge Program - U12 Boys

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AR30 Sky Blue Force811258310
R33 Red Fire820248010
R36 Royal Earthquakes712237710
R38 Maroon Rapids613217010
AR31 White Phantoms622206710
R35 Yellow Crew550155010
R39 Black United550155010
R37 Silver Loons27172310
R31 Whitecaps17251710
R34 Orange Dynamo19031010
R30 Green Timbers0911310

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge Program - U10 Boys

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AR20 Sky Blue Pioneers000000
R20 Green Timbers000000
R21 Whitecaps000000
R22 Navy Union000000
R23 Red Fire000000
R24 Orange Dynamo000000
R25 Yellow Crew000000
R26 Royal Earthquakes000000
R27 Silver Loons000000
R28 Maroon Rapids000000
R29 Black United000000

FALL 2020 SOCA PREMIER LEAGUE 11V11

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
3NB FC800241008
FOB FC71021888
Champion F.C.62018758
Lexington F.C.53015638
Inter 2517298
Los poblanos2606258
Tigers1614178
LFC/UNU080008

FALL 2020 SOCA CO-RECREATIONAL LEAGUE 11v11

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Kerfuffle FC71122819
Barristers United61119798
F.C. Beercelona51318679
River Plate 53116599
Alchemista Legion FC43214529
En Fuego44113489
Momentum44113489
La Celeste2528309
Lambeth Kicks1803119
Cville United080008

FALL 2020 SOCA CO-RECREATIONAL LEAGUE 8v8

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Goaldiggers81024899
Barristers United 181961018867
OWC52217639
Young Nags Silver51015836
Diablos Rojos F.C.33312449
Boondoggle352113710
The Monstars32110566
La Araña Discoteca2506297
Rif Raf1703138
Honeybadgers090009