SOCA - Soccer Organization of Charlottesville-Albemarle

Older Standings >

2015 Augusta Summer Co Rec

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
FUMC United600181006
Chivas51015836
SOCA Coaches United32110566
Destroyers United3309506
Squirrel Squad2406336
Sloths United1414226
Spring Hill FC060006