Standings

Spring 2021 SOCA U10 Girls Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AF20 Sky Blue Courage000000
F20 Forest Thorns000000
F21 White Spirit000000
F22 Navy Pride000000
F23 Red Stars000000
F24 Orange Dash000000
F25 Yellow United000000
F26 Royal Courage000000
F27 Silver Reign000000

Spring 2021 SOCA U10 Boys Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AR20 Sky Blue000000
R20 Green Timbers000000
R21 Whitecaps000000
R22 Navy Union000000
R23 Red Fire000000
R24 Orange Dynamo000000
R25 Yellow Crew000000
R26 Royal Earthquakes000000
R27 Silver Loons000000
R28 Maroon Rapids000000
R29 Black United000000

Spring 2021 SOCA U12 Girls Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
F36 Royal Courage61018867
AF30 Sky Blue Wave U12 Girls41113726
F30 Forest Thorns32211527
F35 Yellow United2328387
F31 White Spirit2417337
F32 Navy Pride1425247
F33 Red Stars0322135

Spring 2021 SOCA U12 Boys Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AR30 Sky Blue Force61018867
R38 Maroon Rapids50116896
AR31 White Phantoms52116678
R37 Silver Loons41214677
R36 Royal Earthquakes43012577
R33 Red Fire32110566
R39 Black United3409437
R35 Yellow Crew1425247
R34 Orange Dynamo1514197
R31 Whitecaps0333176
R30 Green Timbers071148

Spring 2021 SOCA U15 Girls Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
F42 Navy Pride50217817
F40 Green Thorns42113627
F41 White Spirit2417337
F43 Red Bulls1603147

Spring 2021 SOCA U15 Boys Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
R40 Green Timbers51116767
AR40 Sky Blue Raiders51015836
R42 Navy Union32110566
R41 Whitecaps3409437
R44 Orange Dynamo080008

SOCA Spring 2021 OVER 40 LEAGUE 8V8

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Orange51015836
Mavericks - Light Blue42012676
Zealots - White2406336
Red1503176

SOCA SPRING 2021 UNRESTRICTED RECREATIONAL LEAGUE 11v11

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
FOB FC61119798
3NB FC62018758
Honduras 52116678
UNION VIRGINIA FC53015638
Pink Lightning54015569
gremio2617269
Champion F.C.2706229
Slime Season FC1714159

SOCA Spring 2021 CO-RECREATIONAL LEAGUE 8v8

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Enemas of the State41113726
Goaldiggers41113726
Rif Raf2406336
Honey Badgers1503176

SOCA Spring 2021 CO-REC LEAGUE 11v11 Division A

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Barristers United800241008
Kerfuffle FC42214588
Alchemista Legion FC43113548
F.C. Beercelona43113548
La Celeste (light blue jerseys)2706229
River plate1803119

SOCA Spring 2021 CO-REC LEAGUE 11v11 Division B

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
The Monstars60220838
Momentum51217718
OWC53015638
Lambeth Kicks3509388
En Fuego2617269
Boondoggle1714159

SOCA CVille Summer 2021 Premier League 8v8

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Champion FC000000
Lampo\'s Wild Boar Hunt000000
Summer 2021 Premier Independent000000

SOCA CVille Summer 2021 Co-Rec League 8v8

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Alchemista Legion FC000000
Dr. Park and Recs.000000
La Celeste (Light Blue)000000
Monstars 2000000
Nerd Immunity 000000
OWC000000
Rif Raf000000
River plate000000
Summer 2021 Co-Rec Independent000000
The Mallards000000
The Monstars000000
Young Nags000000

SOCA CVille Summer 2021 Over-40 League 7v7

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Summer 2021 Over-40 Independent000000
Vikings000000

SOCA Summer 2021 Adult SUNDAY Premier 5v5

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GFGAGDGP
Summer 2021 Premier 5V5 Independent000000000

SOCA Summer 2021 Adult SUNDAY Co-Rec 5v5

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GFGAGDGP
Summer 2021 Co-Rec 5V5 Independent000000000