Schedules

2019 Adv WISL/Futsal Challenge: 2007-2008 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 05 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Navy v. WFB300-Red (16-10)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB303-Kelly v. WFB304-Orange (3-27)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB301-Royal v. WFB302-Gold (14-8)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Navy v. WFB304-Orange (4-10)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB302-Gold v. WFB300-Red (9-13)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB303-Kelly v. WFB301-Royal (4-10)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Navy v. WFB302-Gold (11-5)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB301-Royal v. WFB304-Orange (5-8)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB303-Kelly v. WFB300-Red (4-6)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Navy v. WFB301-Royal (10-7)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB303-Kelly v. WFB302-Gold (6-8)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB304-Orange v. WFB300-Red (18-2)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Navy v. WFB303-Kelly (9-2)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB301-Royal v. WFB300-Red (6-12)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB302-Gold v. WFB304-Orange (7-19)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Navy v. WFB300-Red (5-6)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB303-Kelly v. WFB304-Orange (5-18)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB301-Royal v. WFB302-Gold (16-6)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Navy v. WFB304-Orange (4-6)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB302-Gold v. WFB300-Red (12-13)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB303-Kelly v. WFB301-Royal (4-9)
Saturday, Feb 23 at 2:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB304-Orange v. WFB300-Red

2019 Adv WISL/Futsal Challenge: 2005-2006 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 05 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB405-Navy v. WFB402-Gold (3-16)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB404-Orange v. WFB400-Red (7-11)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB401-Royal v. WFB403-Kelly (8-7)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB403-Kelly v. WFB402-Gold (8-11)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB405-Navy v. WFB400-Red (7-14)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB404-Orange v. WFB401-Royal (10-13)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB405-Navy v. WFB403-Kelly (6-13)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB401-Royal v. WFB400-Red (9-11)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB404-Orange v. WFB402-Gold (7-14)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB404-Orange v. WFB403-Kelly (7-15)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB405-Navy v. WFB401-Royal (4-13)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB400-Red v. WFB402-Gold (5-12)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB405-Navy v. WFB404-Orange (8-20)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB401-Royal v. WFB402-Gold (6-9)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB403-Kelly v. WFB400-Red (18-8)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB405-Navy v. WFB402-Gold (4-17)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB404-Orange v. WFB400-Red (8-9)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB401-Royal v. WFB403-Kelly (9-10)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB403-Kelly v. WFB402-Gold (4-8)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB405-Navy v. WFB400-Red (8-8)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB404-Orange v. WFB401-Royal (11-17)
Saturday, Feb 23 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB400-Red v. WFB402-Gold

2019 Adv WISL/Futsal Challenge: 2003-2004 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 05 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB500-Red v. WFB505-Navy (15-10)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB501-Royal v. WFB509-Forest (34-2)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Kelly v. WFB506-Maroon (18-7)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB502-Gold v. WFB508-Purple (11-11)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 7:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB507-Black v. WFB504-Orange (8-10)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB500-Red v. WFB501-Royal (3-16)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Kelly v. WFB505-Navy (23-9)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB502-Gold v. WFB509-Forest (30-3)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB504-Orange v. WFB508-Purple (0-3)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 7:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB507-Black v. WFB506-Maroon (0-3)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB501-Royal v. WFB502-Gold (22-10)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB500-Red v. WFB503-Kelly (12-11)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB508-Purple v. WFB506-Maroon (12-8)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB504-Orange v. WFB509-Forest (26-6)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 7:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB507-Black v. WFB505-Navy (6-17)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB506-Maroon v. WFB509-Forest (15-11)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB501-Royal v. WFB504-Orange (11-7)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB500-Red v. WFB502-Gold (23-7)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 7:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Kelly v. WFB507-Black (10-10)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB509-Forest v. WFB505-Navy (18-9)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB502-Gold v. WFB504-Orange (15-22)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Kelly v. WFB508-Purple (10-9)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB501-Royal v. WFB506-Maroon (23-6)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 7:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB500-Red v. WFB507-Black (11-6)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB500-Red v. WFB504-Orange (12-11)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB501-Royal v. WFB505-Navy (20-4)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB502-Gold v. WFB506-Maroon (11-17)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Kelly v. WFB509-Forest (21-10)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 7:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB507-Black v. WFB508-Purple (3-0)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 3:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB500-Red v. WFB508-Purple (14-8)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 4:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB504-Orange v. WFB506-Maroon (14-5)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB501-Royal v. WFB503-Kelly (14-8)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB502-Gold v. WFB505-Navy (12-12)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 7:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB507-Black v. WFB509-Forest (13-8)
Saturday, Feb 23 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB508-Purple v. WFB505-Navy
Saturday, Feb 23 at 4:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB500-Red v. WFB501-Royal

2019 Adv WISL/Futsal Challenge: 2000-2002 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 05 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Kelly v. WFB602-Gold (20-10)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB601-Royal v. WFB600-Red (12-16)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Kelly v. WFB600-Red (18-8)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB601-Royal v. WFB602-Gold (0-3)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Kelly v. WFB601-Royal (23-6)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB600-Red v. WFB602-Gold (17-17)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Kelly v. WFB602-Gold (17-7)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB601-Royal v. WFB600-Red (10-17)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Kelly v. WFB600-Red (15-7)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB601-Royal v. WFB602-Gold (0-3)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Kelly v. WFB601-Royal (21-8)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB600-Red v. WFB602-Gold (12-6)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 5:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Kelly v. WFB602-Gold (14-7)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 6:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB601-Royal v. WFB600-Red (0-3)
Saturday, Feb 23 at 4:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Kelly v. WFB600-Red

2019 Adv WISL/Futsal Challenge: 2007-2008 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 05 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Maroon v. WFG303-Kelly (4-7)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG300-Red v. WFG301-Royal (13-3)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG305-Navy v. WFG302-Gold (10-0)
Saturday, Jan 05 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG304-Orange v. WFG307-Black (10-5)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Maroon v. WFG301-Royal (4-11)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG302-Gold v. WFG303-Kelly (4-2)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG300-Red v. WFG307-Black (21-2)
Saturday, Jan 12 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG305-Navy v. WFG304-Orange (14-6)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Maroon v. WFG302-Gold (1-9)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG307-Black v. WFG301-Royal (2-10)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG304-Orange v. WFG303-Kelly (11-7)
Saturday, Jan 19 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG300-Red v. WFG305-Navy
Saturday, Jan 26 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Maroon v. WFG307-Black (14-5)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG304-Orange v. WFG302-Gold (4-3)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG305-Navy v. WFG301-Royal (8-2)
Saturday, Jan 26 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG300-Red v. WFG303-Kelly (13-1)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Maroon v. WFG304-Orange (3-7)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG305-Navy v. WFG307-Black (13-1)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG300-Red v. WFG302-Gold (19-0)
Saturday, Feb 02 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG301-Royal v. WFG303-Kelly (9-3)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Maroon v. WFG305-Navy (5-8)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG300-Red v. WFG304-Orange (14-3)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG307-Black v. WFG303-Kelly (4-5)
Saturday, Feb 09 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG302-Gold v. WFG301-Royal (11-16)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 11:15 AMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Maroon v. WFG300-Red (2-17)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 12:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG305-Navy v. WFG303-Kelly (12-4)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 1:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG304-Orange v. WFG301-Royal (5-5)
Saturday, Feb 16 at 2:15 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG307-Black v. WFG302-Gold (2-12)
Saturday, Feb 23 at 2:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG300-Red v. WFG305-Navy

2019 Adv WISL/Futsal Challenge: 2005-2006 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 06 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG406-Maroon v. WFG407-Black (3-5)
Sunday, Jan 06 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Gold v. WFG401-Royal (5-5)
Sunday, Jan 06 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG405-Navy v. WFG400-Red (15-5)
Sunday, Jan 06 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG404-Orange v. WFG403-Kelly (9-2)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG403-Kelly v. WFG407-Black (5-19)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Gold v. WFG400-Red (1-14)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG404-Orange v. WFG401-Royal (11-4)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG406-Maroon v. WFG405-Navy (13-4)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Gold v. WFG403-Kelly (10-6)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG405-Navy v. WFG407-Black (10-12)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG404-Orange v. WFG400-Red (9-3)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG406-Maroon v. WFG401-Royal (10-0)
Sunday, Feb 03 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Gold v. WFG404-Orange (3-12)
Sunday, Feb 03 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG405-Navy v. WFG403-Kelly (11-6)
Sunday, Feb 03 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG406-Maroon v. WFG400-Red (9-3)
Sunday, Feb 03 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG407-Black v. WFG401-Royal (13-0)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Gold v. WFG405-Navy (6-10)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG406-Maroon v. WFG404-Orange (7-6)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG403-Kelly v. WFG401-Royal (3-4)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG400-Red v. WFG407-Black (4-14)
Sunday, Feb 17 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Gold v. WFG406-Maroon (1-12)
Sunday, Feb 17 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG405-Navy v. WFG401-Royal (12-9)
Sunday, Feb 17 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG403-Kelly v. WFG400-Red (4-4)
Sunday, Feb 17 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG404-Orange v. WFG407-Black (12-10)
Sunday, Feb 24 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Gold v. WFG407-Black
Sunday, Feb 24 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG400-Red v. WFG401-Royal
Sunday, Feb 24 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG406-Maroon v. WFG403-Kelly
Sunday, Feb 24 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG405-Navy v. WFG404-Orange

2019 Adv WISL/Futsal Challenge: HS Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 06 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG607-Maroon v. WFG600-Red (9-14)
Sunday, Jan 06 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG605-Orange v. WFG601-Royal (25-1)
Sunday, Jan 06 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG606-Navy v. WFG602-Gold (16-6)
Sunday, Jan 06 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG608-Black v. WFG604-Kelly (4-8)
Sunday, Jan 06 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG609-Purple v. WFG610-Forest (2-20)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG607-Maroon v. WFG606-Navy (6-20)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG605-Orange v. WFG608-Black (20-4)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG609-Purple v. WFG600-Red (5-14)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG610-Forest v. WFG601-Royal (3-0)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG604-Kelly v. WFG602-Gold (4-8)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG607-Maroon v. WFG608-Black (9-9)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG606-Navy v. WFG609-Purple (11-1)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG605-Orange v. WFG610-Forest (11-6)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG604-Kelly v. WFG600-Red (14-8)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG602-Gold v. WFG601-Royal (15-5)
Sunday, Feb 03 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG607-Maroon v. WFG609-Purple (14-0)
Sunday, Feb 03 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG608-Black v. WFG610-Forest (0-3)
Sunday, Feb 03 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG606-Navy v. WFG604-Kelly (9-3)
Sunday, Feb 03 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG605-Orange v. WFG602-Gold (18-4)
Sunday, Feb 03 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG601-Royal v. WFG600-Red (6-11)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG607-Maroon v. WFG610-Forest (4-19)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG609-Purple v. WFG604-Kelly (3-23)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG608-Black v. WFG602-Gold (1-13)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG606-Navy v. WFG601-Royal (20-1)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG605-Orange v. WFG600-Red (16-3)
Sunday, Feb 17 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG607-Maroon v. WFG604-Kelly (7-9)
Sunday, Feb 17 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG609-Purple v. WFG601-Royal (3-3)
Sunday, Feb 17 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG608-Black v. WFG600-Red (8-6)
Sunday, Feb 17 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG605-Orange v. WFG606-Navy (13-6)
Sunday, Feb 24 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG607-Maroon v. WFG605-Orange
Sunday, Feb 24 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG606-Navy v. WFG600-Red
Sunday, Feb 24 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG608-Black v. WFG601-Royal
Sunday, Feb 24 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG609-Purple v. WFG602-Gold
Sunday, Feb 24 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG610-Forest v. WFG604-Kelly
Sunday, Feb 24 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFG610-Forest v. WFG602-Gold

2019 CoRec Futsal (SOCA Training Center)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, Jan 09 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. Futsal (STC) v. SAGREV SOL (10-14)
Wednesday, Jan 09 at 8:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. FutsALL about the Benjamins (9-18)
Wednesday, Jan 16 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. Futsal (STC) v. FutsALL about the Benjamins (12-7)
Wednesday, Jan 16 at 8:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. SAGREV SOL (2-16)
Wednesday, Jan 23 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. Futsal (STC) v. Snowballers (7-9)
Wednesday, Jan 23 at 8:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFutsALL about the Benjamins v. SAGREV SOL (11-9)
Wednesday, Jan 30 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. FutsALL about the Benjamins (4-18)
Wednesday, Jan 30 at 8:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. Futsal (STC) v. SAGREV SOL (5-16)
Wednesday, Feb 06 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. SAGREV SOL (6-4)
Wednesday, Feb 06 at 8:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. Futsal (STC) v. FutsALL about the Benjamins (6-16)
Wednesday, Feb 13 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFutsALL about the Benjamins v. SAGREV SOL (8-7)
Wednesday, Feb 13 at 8:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. Futsal (STC) v. Snowballers (10-6)
Wednesday, Feb 20 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. Futsal (STC) v. SAGREV SOL
Wednesday, Feb 20 at 8:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. FutsALL about the Benjamins
Wednesday, Feb 27 at 7:45 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. FutsALL about the Benjamins (5-17)
Wednesday, Feb 27 at 8:45 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. Futsal (STC) v. SAGREV SOL (8-10)
Wednesday, Mar 06 at 7:45 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFutsALL about the Benjamins v. SAGREV SOL (8-15)

2019 Men's Futsal (SOCA Training Center)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, Jan 08 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGremio v. Dutchmen (13-7)
Tuesday, Jan 08 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Field3NB FC v. Winter Coach Crew (9-16)
Thursday, Jan 10 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldMen's Futsal Ind. v. DARDEN FC (3-0)
Tuesday, Jan 15 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Field3NB FC v. Gremio (0-3)
Tuesday, Jan 15 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. DARDEN FC (8-10)
Thursday, Jan 17 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldMen's Futsal Ind. v. Winter Coach Crew (0-3)
Tuesday, Jan 22 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldMen's Futsal Ind. v. Dutchmen (4-19)
Tuesday, Jan 22 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Field3NB FC v. DARDEN FC (7-9)
Thursday, Jan 24 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGremio v. Winter Coach Crew (3-10)
Tuesday, Jan 29 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldMen's Futsal Ind. v. Gremio (11-11)
Tuesday, Jan 29 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Field3NB FC v. Dutchmen (13-9)
Thursday, Jan 31 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWinter Coach Crew v. DARDEN FC (14-9)
Tuesday, Feb 05 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldMen's Futsal Ind. v. 3NB FC (6-14)
Tuesday, Feb 05 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. Winter Coach Crew (10-17)
Thursday, Feb 07 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGremio v. DARDEN FC (6-12)
Tuesday, Feb 12 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGremio v. Dutchmen (23-8)
Tuesday, Feb 12 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Field3NB FC v. Winter Coach Crew (9-13)
Thursday, Feb 14 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldMen's Futsal Ind. v. DARDEN FC (8-13)
Tuesday, Feb 19 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Field3NB FC v. Gremio (12-9)
Tuesday, Feb 19 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldMen's Futsal Ind. v. Winter Coach Crew (14-14)
Thursday, Feb 21 at 7:45 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. DARDEN FC (3-0)
Tuesday, Feb 26 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldMen's Futsal Ind. v. Gremio (0-3)
Tuesday, Feb 26 at 7:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf Field3NB FC v. Dutchmen (11-5)
Tuesday, Mar 05 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGremio v. DARDEN FC (3-0)
Tuesday, Mar 05 at 7:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf Field3NB FC v. Winter Coach Crew (11-8)
Thursday, Mar 07 at 7:45 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGremio v. Winter Coach Crew

2019 CoRec D3 WISL (ACAC)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Monday, Jan 07 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. PSJ (10-15)
Tuesday, Jan 08 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaCrutchfield v. CustomInk  (19-26)
Tuesday, Jan 08 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaCville United Blue v. Momentum (5-6)
Tuesday, Jan 08 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaSoccer? v. Cville United White  (6-10)
Wednesday, Jan 09 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenatellAplay FC v. VMDO (5-14)
Monday, Jan 14 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaSoccer? v. VMDO (10-8)
Monday, Jan 14 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. tellAplay FC (13-6)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 5:00 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Soccer? (7-6)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 6:10 PMACAC ArenaVMDO v. CustomInk  (11-7)
Sunday, Jan 20 at 7:20 PMACAC ArenatellAplay FC v. Walking Wounded (7-10)
Monday, Jan 21 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaCrutchfield v. Cville United White  (6-9)
Monday, Jan 21 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaCville United Blue v. PSJ (16-10)
Monday, Jan 28 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. CustomInk  (13-5)
Tuesday, Jan 29 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaPSJ v. Cville United White  (12-11)
Tuesday, Jan 29 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaSoccer? v. Walking Wounded (7-11)
Tuesday, Jan 29 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaCrutchfield v. VMDO (8-6)
Wednesday, Jan 30 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaCville United Blue v. tellAplay FC (9-3)
Wednesday, Feb 06 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Crutchfield  (12-10)
Wednesday, Feb 06 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaCville United Blue v. Soccer? (10-7)
Thursday, Feb 07 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. CustomInk  (8-13)
Thursday, Feb 07 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaVMDO v. Cville United White  (6-8)
Thursday, Feb 07 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenatellAplay FC v. PSJ (9-19)
Wednesday, Feb 13 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaPSJ v. VMDO (12-11)
Wednesday, Feb 13 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. Crutchfield  (6-7)
Thursday, Feb 14 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenatellAplay FC v. Soccer? (4-14)
Thursday, Feb 14 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Cville United White  (6-6)
Thursday, Feb 14 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaCville United Blue v. CustomInk  (9-14)
Thursday, Feb 21 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaCville United Blue v. Cville United White  (12-13)
Thursday, Feb 21 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenatellAplay FC v. Crutchfield  (4-18)
Sunday, Feb 24 at 5:00 PMACAC ArenaSoccer? v. CustomInk  (8-6)
Sunday, Feb 24 at 7:20 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. VMDO (7-16)
Monday, Feb 25 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. PSJ (8-11)
Tuesday, Feb 26 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaPSJ v. Crutchfield  (9-13)
Tuesday, Feb 26 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaCville United Blue v. Walking Wounded (9-13)
Tuesday, Feb 26 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaCville United White v. CustomInk  (10-9)

2019 CoRec D2 WISL (ACAC)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, Jan 09 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaFiresale! v. Boom Xhakalaka (8-17)
Thursday, Jan 10 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaFriendScraps v. Monstars (9-5)
Thursday, Jan 10 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaPathetico Madrid v. PSJ
Thursday, Jan 10 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaFuzzy Zut! Unicorns FC v. Los Amigos (14-1)
Thursday, Jan 10 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaPSJ 2 v. Yellow Card FC (14-10)
Wednesday, Jan 16 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaFuzzy Zut! Unicorns FC v. Yellow Card FC (6-7)
Thursday, Jan 17 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaPSJ 2 v. Monstars (10-6)
Thursday, Jan 17 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaFriendScraps v. Boom Xhakalaka (4-6)
Thursday, Jan 17 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaFiresale! v. Los Amigos (8-8)
Tuesday, Jan 22 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaFiresale! v. Yellow Card FC (5-15)
Tuesday, Jan 22 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaFuzzy Zut! Unicorns FC v. Monstars (9-4)
Tuesday, Jan 22 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaFriendScraps v. PSJ 2  (5-15)
Wednesday, Jan 23 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaLos Amigos v. Boom Xhakalaka (7-9)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 5:00 PMACAC ArenaFiresale! v. Monstars (3-9)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 6:10 PMACAC ArenaPSJ 2 v. Boom Xhakalaka (18-6)
Sunday, Jan 27 at 7:20 PMACAC ArenaFriendScraps v. Fuzzy Zut! Unicorns FC (4-5)
Monday, Jan 28 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaYellow Card FC v. Los Amigos (10-7)
Sunday, Feb 03 at 5:00 PMACAC ArenaFriendScraps v. Firesale! (6-3)
Sunday, Feb 03 at 6:10 PMACAC ArenaMonstars v. Los Amigos (3-9)
Monday, Feb 04 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaYellow Card FC v. Boom Xhakalaka (12-4)
Monday, Feb 11 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaFiresale! v. PSJ 2  (10-14)
Tuesday, Feb 12 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaFuzzy Zut! Unicorns FC v. Boom Xhakalaka (14-4)
Tuesday, Feb 12 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaFriendScraps v. Los Amigos (8-9)
Tuesday, Feb 12 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaYellow Card FC v. Monstars (13-3)
Tuesday, Feb 19 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaFriendScraps v. Yellow Card FC (4-9)
Thursday, Feb 21 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaMonstars v. Boom Xhakalaka (1-5)
Monday, Feb 25 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaFuzzy Zut! Unicorns FC v. PSJ 2  (6-9)
Wednesday, Feb 27 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaPSJ 2 v. Los Amigos (9-4)
Wednesday, Feb 27 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaFuzzy Zut! Unicorns FC v. Firesale! (13-6)

2019 CoRec D1 WISL (ACAC)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 06 at 5:00 PMACAC ArenaBesties v. En Fuego (12-14)
Sunday, Jan 06 at 6:10 PMACAC ArenaLa Celeste v. Athletic Club Real Merkle FC (4-13)
Sunday, Jan 06 at 7:20 PMACAC ArenaPathetico Madrid v. Loko Motive (3-2)
Monday, Jan 07 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaStarr Hill FC v. Tottenham  (8-9)
Tuesday, Jan 15 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaPathetico Madrid v. Tottenham  (7-7)
Tuesday, Jan 15 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. En Fuego (7-9)
Tuesday, Jan 15 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaBesties v. Athletic Club Real Merkle FC (12-9)
Wednesday, Jan 16 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaLa Celeste v. Starr Hill FC (4-16)
Wednesday, Jan 23 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaBesties v. Loko Motive (6-7)
Thursday, Jan 24 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaStarr Hill FC v. Athletic Club Real Merkle FC (3-0)
Thursday, Jan 24 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. Tottenham  (5-6)
Thursday, Jan 24 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaPathetico Madrid v. La Celeste  (13-5)
Wednesday, Jan 30 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. Tottenham  (5-6)
Thursday, Jan 31 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaLa Celeste v. En Fuego (6-7)
Thursday, Jan 31 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaPathetico Madrid v. Athletic Club Real Merkle FC (12-0)
Thursday, Jan 31 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaBesties v. Starr Hill FC (3-6)
Monday, Feb 04 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaLa Celeste v. Loko Motive (12-4)
Tuesday, Feb 05 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaBesties v. Tottenham  (13-5)
Tuesday, Feb 05 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. Athletic Club Real Merkle FC (4-7)
Tuesday, Feb 05 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaPathetico Madrid v. Starr Hill FC (5-10)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 5:00 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. Athletic Club Real Merkle FC (5-12)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 6:10 PMACAC ArenaStarr Hill FC v. En Fuego (5-7)
Sunday, Feb 10 at 7:20 PMACAC ArenaLa Celeste v. Tottenham  (6-8)
Monday, Feb 11 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaPathetico Madrid v. Besties (12-6)
Monday, Feb 18 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaBesties v. La Celeste  (10-6)
Monday, Feb 18 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaAthletic Club Real Merkle FC v. Tottenham  (2-11)
Tuesday, Feb 19 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaStarr Hill FC v. Loko Motive (13-5)
Tuesday, Feb 19 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaPathetico Madrid v. En Fuego (8-1)