Schedules

2017-18 SOCA U10 Girls Challenge- Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 03 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Dash v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Mar 03 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Navy Stars v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Mar 03 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Spirit v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, Mar 03 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Green Reign v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, Mar 03 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F2A Silver Athletica v. F24 Sky FC
Saturday, Mar 03 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Stars v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F20 Yellow Spirit v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F24 Sky FC v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F22 Red Stars v. F23 Green Reign
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F2A Silver Athletica v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F21 Orange Dash v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F29 Maroon Courage v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:00 AMz- Basic ParkF27 Purple Flash v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Green Reign v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Spirit v. F24 Sky FC
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Dash v. F22 Red Stars
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Navy Stars v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, Mar 17 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F2A Silver Athletica v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:00 AMz- Basic ParkF24 Sky FC v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Dash v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Black Thorns v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Stars v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Apr 07 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Spirit v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Apr 07 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Green Reign v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F21 Orange Dash v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F22 Red Stars v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F20 Yellow Spirit v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F28 White Breakers v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F23 Green Reign v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F29 Maroon Courage v. F24 Sky FC
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Purple Flash v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F24 Sky FC v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Spirit v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Green Reign v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Apr 21 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Stars v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, Apr 21 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Dash v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F20 Yellow Spirit v. F23 Green Reign
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F21 Orange Dash v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F29 Maroon Courage v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F26 Black Thorns v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F22 Red Stars v. F24 Sky FC
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F2A Silver Athletica v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMz- Basic ParkF22 Red Stars v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, May 05 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Navy Stars v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, May 05 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F2A Silver Athletica v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, May 05 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F29 Maroon Courage v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, May 05 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Spirit v. F21 Orange Dash
Saturday, May 05 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Green Reign v. F24 Sky FC
Saturday, May 12 at 11:10 AMz- Basic ParkF29 Maroon Courage v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, May 12 at 1:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF20 Yellow Spirit v. F22 Red Stars
Saturday, May 12 at 1:30 PMDavis Field - LargeF21 Orange Dash v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, May 12 at 2:40 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF23 Green Reign v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, May 12 at 2:40 PMDavis Field - LargeF25 Navy Stars v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, May 12 at 3:50 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF24 Sky FC v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, May 19 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F21 Orange Dash v. F23 Green Reign
Saturday, May 19 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F29 Maroon Courage v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, May 19 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F20 Yellow Spirit v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, May 19 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F22 Red Stars v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, May 19 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F2A Silver Athletica v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, May 19 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F24 Sky FC v. F28 White Breakers

2017-18 SOCA U12 Girls Challenge- Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 03 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Spirit v. F32 Red Stars (0-3)
Saturday, Mar 03 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF34 Sky FC v. F36 Black Thorns (5-0)
Saturday, Mar 03 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF33 Green Reign v. AF30 White Spirit (1-4)
Saturday, Mar 03 at 2:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF35 Navy Pride v. F37 Maroon Courage (4-0)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F30 Yellow Spirit v. F37 Maroon Courage (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #3F36 Black Thorns v. AF30 White Spirit (2-0)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F33 Green Reign v. F34 Sky FC (0-1)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F32 Red Stars v. F35 Navy Pride (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Red Stars v. F37 Maroon Courage (3-0)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Dash v. F33 Green Reign (4-1)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Spirit v. AF30 White Spirit (3-0)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF34 Sky FC v. F35 Navy Pride (0-2)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 2:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Dash v. F37 Maroon Courage (6-2)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Red Stars v. F34 Sky FC (0-3)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Spirit v. F31 Orange Dash (0-6)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF35 Navy Pride v. F36 Black Thorns (4-2)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F32 Red Stars v. AF30 White Spirit (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F33 Green Reign v. F36 Black Thorns (0-0)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F30 Yellow Spirit v. F34 Sky FC (4-0)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F31 Orange Dash v. F35 Navy Pride (6-3)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 2:30 PMz- Ridgeview #1AF30 White Spirit v. F37 Maroon Courage (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Red Stars v. F36 Black Thorns (6-0)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF34 Sky FC v. AF30 White Spirit (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Dash v. F37 Maroon Courage (8-1)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Spirit v. F33 Green Reign (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F32 Red Stars v. F33 Green Reign (8-0)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #3F31 Orange Dash v. AF30 White Spirit (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F36 Black Thorns v. F37 Maroon Courage (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F30 Yellow Spirit v. F35 Navy Pride (1-2)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMPVCC #2F31 Orange Dash v. F34 Sky FC (6-0)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 2:20 PMPVCC #2F32 Red Stars v. F35 Navy Pride (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 3:40 PMPVCC #2F36 Black Thorns v. AF30 White Spirit (0-0)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 5:00 PMPVCC #2F33 Green Reign v. F37 Maroon Courage (2-2)
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF33 Green Reign v. F34 Sky FC (2-1)
Saturday, May 05 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Spirit v. F37 Maroon Courage (7-1)
Saturday, May 05 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Dash v. F36 Black Thorns (7-0)
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMz- Ridgeview #2F35 Navy Pride v. AF30 White Spirit (2-0)
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F31 Orange Dash v. F32 Red Stars (4-3)
Saturday, May 12 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F34 Sky FC v. F35 Navy Pride (6-1)
Saturday, May 12 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F30 Yellow Spirit v. AF30 White Spirit (2-0)
Saturday, May 12 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F33 Green Reign v. F36 Black Thorns (2-2)
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F30 Yellow Spirit v. F36 Black Thorns
Saturday, May 19 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F34 Sky FC v. F37 Maroon Courage
Saturday, May 19 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F31 Orange Dash v. F32 Red Stars
Saturday, May 19 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) F33 Green Reign v. F35 Navy Pride

2017-18 SOCA U15 Girls Challenge - Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 03 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF42 Red Stars v. F45 Navy Pride (2-3)
Saturday, Mar 03 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Dash v. F43 Green Reign (1-1)
Saturday, Mar 03 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Spirit v. F44 Sky FC (0-1)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F41 Orange Dash v. F42 Red Stars (1-3)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F43 Green Reign v. F44 Sky FC (0-4)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F40 Yellow Spirit v. F45 Navy Pride (0-1)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Spirit v. F42 Red Stars (1-1)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Dash v. F44 Sky FC (1-4)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF43 Green Reign v. F45 Navy Pride (0-4)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF42 Red Stars v. F43 Green Reign (5-1)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF44 Sky FC v. F45 Navy Pride (1-5)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Spirit v. F41 Orange Dash (0-3)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F41 Orange Dash v. F43 Green Reign (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F42 Red Stars v. F45 Navy Pride (3-5)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F40 Yellow Spirit v. F44 Sky FC (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Dash v. F42 Red Stars (2-2)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Spirit v. F45 Navy Pride (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF43 Green Reign v. F44 Sky FC (0-2)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F40 Yellow Spirit v. F42 Red Stars (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F41 Orange Dash v. F44 Sky FC (2-0)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F43 Green Reign v. F45 Navy Pride (1-1)
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF42 Red Stars v. F44 Sky FC (1-1)
Saturday, May 05 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Spirit v. F43 Green Reign (0-2)
Saturday, May 05 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Dash v. F45 Navy Pride (1-3)
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F44 Sky FC v. F45 Navy Pride (3-2)
Saturday, May 12 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F40 Yellow Spirit v. F41 Orange Dash (2-2)
Saturday, May 12 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F42 Red Stars v. F43 Green Reign (4-3)
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F41 Orange Dash v. F45 Navy Pride
Saturday, May 19 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F42 Red Stars v. F44 Sky FC
Saturday, May 19 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) F40 Yellow Spirit v. F43 Green Reign

2017-18 SOCA U10 Boys Challenge White- Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 03 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Mar 03 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R23 Green Sounders v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Mar 03 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo v. R22 Red Fire
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Red Fire v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R22 Red Fire
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R23 Green Sounders v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:10 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R22 Red Fire v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Green Sounders v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R22 Red Fire
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R22 Red Fire v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R22 Red Fire
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Green Sounders v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, May 05 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R21 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, May 05 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R22 Red Fire v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, May 05 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R24 Sky FC v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, May 12 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, May 12 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, May 12 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Red Fire v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, May 19 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R21 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, May 19 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Red Fire v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, May 19 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R24 Sky FC v. R25 Navy Revolution

2017-18 SOCA U10 Boys Challenge Blue- Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 03 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Purple Lions v. R2A Silver Union
Saturday, Mar 03 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Black United v. R28 White Bulls
Saturday, Mar 03 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkAR20 Red Revolution v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Mar 03 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R29 Maroon Rapids v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMz- Basic ParkR26 Black United v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2B Royal Impact v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Mar 10 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 White Bulls v. R2A Silver Union
Saturday, Mar 10 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Purple Lions v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:10 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R2B Royal Impact v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:10 AMz- Basic ParkR2A Silver Union v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:30 PMDavis Field - LargeR26 Black United v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:40 PMDavis Field - LargeR27 Purple Lions v. R28 White Bulls
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Purple Lions v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Black United v. R2A Silver Union
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R29 Maroon Rapids v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R28 White Bulls v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:00 AMz- Basic ParkR2A Silver Union v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 White Bulls v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, Apr 14 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R29 Maroon Rapids v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Apr 14 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. R27 Purple Lions
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Purple Lions v. R28 White Bulls
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R29 Maroon Rapids v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R2B Royal Impact v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Black United v. R2A Silver Union
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMz- Basic ParkR26 Black United v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 White Bulls v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Apr 28 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Purple Lions v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Apr 28 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2A Silver Union v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, May 05 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Purple Lions v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, May 05 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R28 White Bulls v. R2A Silver Union
Saturday, May 05 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R2B Royal Impact v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Black United v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMz- Basic ParkAR20 Red Revolution v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, May 12 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R29 Maroon Rapids v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, May 12 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. R28 White Bulls
Saturday, May 12 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Purple Lions v. R2A Silver Union
Saturday, May 19 at 9:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R29 Maroon Rapids v. R2A Silver Union
Saturday, May 19 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, May 19 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Purple Lions v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, May 19 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 White Bulls v. AR20 Red Revolution

2017-18 SOCA U12 Boys Challenge - Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 03 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R30 Yellow Galaxy v. R36 Black United (0-3)
Saturday, Mar 03 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R35 Navy Revolution v. R39 Maroon Rapids (2-4)
Saturday, Mar 03 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R32 Red Fire v. R34 Sky FC (0-4)
Saturday, Mar 03 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R31 Orange Dynamo v. R38 White Bulls (0-3)
Saturday, Mar 03 at 4:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R33 Green Sounders v. R37 Purple Lions (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR36 Black United v. R39 Maroon Rapids (4-4)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Galaxy v. R32 Red Fire (1-3)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Green Sounders v. R38 White Bulls (1-3)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R35 Navy Revolution (3-4)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 3:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Sky FC v. R37 Purple Lions (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R31 Orange Dynamo v. R37 Purple Lions (0-4)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R32 Red Fire v. R33 Green Sounders (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R38 White Bulls v. R39 Maroon Rapids (3-2)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R30 Yellow Galaxy v. R34 Sky FC (0-4)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 4:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R35 Navy Revolution v. R36 Black United (2-7)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R31 Orange Dynamo v. R36 Black United (1-6)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R32 Red Fire v. R37 Purple Lions (3-3)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R33 Green Sounders v. R39 Maroon Rapids (4-3)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R30 Yellow Galaxy v. R38 White Bulls (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 4:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R34 Sky FC v. R35 Navy Revolution (8-3)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR36 Black United v. R37 Purple Lions (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R33 Green Sounders (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Fire v. R38 White Bulls (1-3)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Sky FC v. R39 Maroon Rapids (5-2)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 3:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Galaxy v. R35 Navy Revolution (2-7)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R33 Green Sounders v. R36 Black United (0-5)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R37 Purple Lions v. R38 White Bulls (0-2)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R31 Orange Dynamo v. R34 Sky FC (2-3)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R32 Red Fire v. R35 Navy Revolution (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 4:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R30 Yellow Galaxy v. R39 Maroon Rapids (2-6)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR36 Black United v. R38 White Bulls (3-3)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Green Sounders v. R34 Sky FC (2-6)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Galaxy v. R31 Orange Dynamo (4-2)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR35 Navy Revolution v. R37 Purple Lions (2-6)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 3:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Fire v. R39 Maroon Rapids (2-4)
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R31 Orange Dynamo v. R32 Red Fire (2-6)
Saturday, May 05 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R37 Purple Lions v. R39 Maroon Rapids (1-3)
Saturday, May 05 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R30 Yellow Galaxy v. R33 Green Sounders (1-3)
Saturday, May 05 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R34 Sky FC v. R36 Black United (2-4)
Saturday, May 05 at 4:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) R35 Navy Revolution v. R38 White Bulls (2-4)
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R37 Purple Lions (2-6)
Saturday, May 12 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR35 Navy Revolution v. R36 Black United (0-6)
Saturday, May 12 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR38 White Bulls v. R39 Maroon Rapids (1-4)
Saturday, May 12 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)R30 Yellow Galaxy v. R34 Sky FC (2-8)
Saturday, May 12 at 3:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)R32 Red Fire v. R33 Green Sounders (2-1)
Saturday, May 19 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Fire v. R36 Black United
Saturday, May 19 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R39 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, May 19 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Galaxy v. R37 Purple Lions
Saturday, May 19 at 2:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Green Sounders v. R35 Navy Revolution
Saturday, May 19 at 3:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Sky FC v. R38 White Bulls

2017-18 SOCA U15 Boys Challenge - Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 03 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) R41 Orange Dynamo v. R42 Red Fire (6-0)
Saturday, Mar 03 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) R40 Yellow Galaxy v. R43 Green Sounders (0-2)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Galaxy v. R42 Red Fire (2-0)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR43 Green Sounders v. R45 Navy Revolution (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) R42 Red Fire v. R45 Navy Revolution (0-7)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) R40 Yellow Galaxy v. R41 Orange Dynamo (0-3)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) R40 Yellow Galaxy v. R45 Navy Revolution (3-1)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) R41 Orange Dynamo v. R43 Green Sounders (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)R42 Red Fire v. R43 Green Sounders (0-11)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)R40 Yellow Galaxy v. R41 Orange Dynamo (2-6)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR42 Red Fire v. R43 Green Sounders (0-6)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R45 Navy Revolution (2-4)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) R41 Orange Dynamo v. R42 Red Fire (7-1)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) R40 Yellow Galaxy v. R43 Green Sounders (2-5)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)R42 Red Fire v. R45 Navy Revolution (1-7)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Galaxy v. R42 Red Fire (3-2)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR43 Green Sounders v. R45 Navy Revolution (0-0)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Galaxy v. R45 Navy Revolution (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 3:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R43 Green Sounders (2-4)
Saturday, May 05 at 11:30 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) R42 Red Fire v. R45 Navy Revolution (0-5)
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) R40 Yellow Galaxy v. R41 Orange Dynamo (1-1)
Saturday, May 12 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R43 Green Sounders (1-2)
Saturday, May 19 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Galaxy v. R42 Red Fire
Saturday, May 19 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R45 Navy Revolution
Sunday, May 20 at 1:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfR43 Green Sounders v. R45 Navy Revolution

2018 Advanced WISL Challenge: 2006-2007 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 06 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG301-Red v. WFG303-Gold (14-3)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Navy Blue v. WFG302-Royal Blue (3-10)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG304-Kelly Green v. WFG305-Orange (4-6)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG301-Red v. WFG302-Royal Blue (14-2)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG305-Orange v. WFG303-Gold (17-0)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Navy Blue v. WFG304-Kelly Green (1-18)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG301-Red v. WFG305-Orange (12-5)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG304-Kelly Green v. WFG302-Royal Blue (12-6)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Navy Blue v. WFG303-Gold (9-2)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG301-Red v. WFG304-Kelly Green (6-2)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Navy Blue v. WFG305-Orange (2-16)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG302-Royal Blue v. WFG303-Gold (8-3)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG301-Red v. WFG306-Navy Blue (13-0)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG304-Kelly Green v. WFG303-Gold (16-1)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG305-Orange v. WFG302-Royal Blue (24-2)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG301-Red v. WFG303-Gold (8-3)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Navy Blue v. WFG302-Royal Blue (6-5)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG304-Kelly Green v. WFG305-Orange (8-5)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG301-Red v. WFG305-Orange (9-4)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG302-Royal Blue v. WFG303-Gold (13-3)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG306-Navy Blue v. WFG304-Kelly Green (1-19)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG301-Red v. WFG304-Kelly Green

2018 Advanced WISL Challenge: 2004-2005 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 07 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG401-Red v. WFG405-Orange (26-2)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Royal Blue v. WFG406-Navy Blue (1-16)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG404-Kelly Green v. WFG403-Gold (10-2)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Royal Blue v. WFG405-Orange (14-5)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG403-Gold v. WFG406-Navy Blue (2-13)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG401-Red v. WFG404-Kelly Green (14-12)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Royal Blue v. WFG403-Gold (6-3)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG404-Kelly Green v. WFG405-Orange (22-2)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG401-Red v. WFG406-Navy Blue (5-9)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Royal Blue v. WFG404-Kelly Green (7-17)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG401-Red v. WFG403-Gold (11-4)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG405-Orange v. WFG406-Navy Blue (0-12)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG403-Gold v. WFG405-Orange (12-2)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG404-Kelly Green v. WFG406-Navy Blue (3-12)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Royal Blue v. WFG401-Red (5-14)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Royal Blue v. WFG406-Navy Blue (0-15)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG401-Red v. WFG405-Orange (20-1)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG404-Kelly Green v. WFG403-Gold (10-5)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG403-Gold v. WFG406-Navy Blue (1-14)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG402-Royal Blue v. WFG405-Orange (9-2)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG401-Red v. WFG404-Kelly Green (13-4)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG401-Red v. WFG406-Navy Blue

2018 Advanced WISL Challenge: 1999-2003 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 07 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG610-Forest Green v. WFG605-Orange (9-19)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG607-Maroon v. WFG603-Gold (11-13)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG602-Royal Blue v. WFG609-Purple (9-4)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG601-Red v. WFG608-Black (2-11)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG606-Navy Blue v. WFG604-Kelly Green (7-8)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG607-Maroon v. WFG605-Orange (9-11)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG602-Royal Blue v. WFG610-Forest Green (15-4)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG601-Red v. WFG603-Gold (3-17)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG606-Navy Blue v. WFG609-Purple (4-14)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG604-Kelly Green v. WFG608-Black (7-6)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG602-Royal Blue v. WFG605-Orange (14-11)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG607-Maroon v. WFG601-Red (18-4)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG606-Navy Blue v. WFG610-Forest Green (10-6)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG604-Kelly Green v. WFG603-Gold (4-15)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG608-Black v. WFG609-Purple (8-6)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG601-Red v. WFG605-Orange (5-16)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG602-Royal Blue v. WFG606-Navy Blue (16-4)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG607-Maroon v. WFG604-Kelly Green (9-12)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG608-Black v. WFG610-Forest Green (9-11)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG609-Purple v. WFG603-Gold (7-6)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 10:00 AMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG602-Royal Blue v. WFG608-Black (30-10)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 11:00 AMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG607-Maroon v. WFG609-Purple (7-3)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 12:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG610-Forest Green v. WFG603-Gold
Sunday, Feb 04 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG606-Navy Blue v. WFG605-Orange (9-13)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG601-Red v. WFG604-Kelly Green
Sunday, Feb 11 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG604-Kelly Green v. WFG605-Orange (9-14)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG606-Navy Blue v. WFG608-Black (8-11)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG601-Red v. WFG609-Purple (2-8)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG602-Royal Blue v. WFG603-Gold (10-8)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG607-Maroon v. WFG610-Forest Green (18-5)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG608-Black v. WFG605-Orange (10-13)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG604-Kelly Green v. WFG609-Purple (7-7)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG606-Navy Blue v. WFG603-Gold (3-4)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG601-Red v. WFG610-Forest Green (4-12)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG607-Maroon v. WFG602-Royal Blue (8-9)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG604-Kelly Green v. WFG603-Gold
Sunday, Feb 25 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFG602-Royal Blue v. WFG605-Orange

2018 Advanced WISL Challenge: 2006-2007 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 06 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB306-Navy Blue v. WFB301-Red (10-5)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB309-Purple v. WFB302-Royal Blue (5-7)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB307-Maroon v. WFB310-Forest Green (13-7)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB308-Black v. WFB304-Kelly Green (8-8)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Orange v. WFB303-Gold (12-11)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB310-Forest Green v. WFB302-Royal Blue (7-19)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB306-Navy Blue v. WFB307-Maroon (7-6)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB308-Black v. WFB309-Purple (8-12)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Orange v. WFB301-Red (19-3)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB303-Gold v. WFB304-Kelly Green (14-4)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB303-Gold v. WFB309-Purple (19-8)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB308-Black v. WFB302-Royal Blue (5-4)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Orange v. WFB307-Maroon (22-2)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB306-Navy Blue v. WFB310-Forest Green (10-3)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB304-Kelly Green v. WFB301-Red (3-16)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB306-Navy Blue v. WFB305-Orange (0-11)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB308-Black v. WFB310-Forest Green (15-4)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB303-Gold v. WFB302-Royal Blue (14-6)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB304-Kelly Green v. WFB307-Maroon (5-4)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB301-Red v. WFB309-Purple (5-10)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Orange v. WFB310-Forest Green (19-3)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB308-Black v. WFB303-Gold (5-22)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB306-Navy Blue v. WFB304-Kelly Green (12-7)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB301-Red v. WFB302-Royal Blue (7-7)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB309-Purple v. WFB307-Maroon (9-9)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB307-Maroon v. WFB302-Royal Blue (6-3)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Orange v. WFB304-Kelly Green (18-2)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB308-Black v. WFB301-Red (5-14)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB306-Navy Blue v. WFB309-Purple (11-12)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB303-Gold v. WFB310-Forest Green (23-5)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB308-Black v. WFB307-Maroon (13-3)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB303-Gold v. WFB301-Red (16-4)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB305-Orange v. WFB309-Purple (23-4)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB304-Kelly Green v. WFB310-Forest Green (11-11)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB306-Navy Blue v. WFB302-Royal Blue (4-4)
Saturday, Feb 24 at 12:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB305-Orange v. WFB303-Gold

2018 Advanced WISL Challenge: 2004-2005 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 07 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB403-Gold v. CSC 04-Black (9-19)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB401-Red v. WFB409-Purple (19-11)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB402-Royal Blue v. WFB406-Navy Blue (18-4)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB407-Maroon v. WFB404-Kelly Green (15-7)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB405-Orange v. WFB410-Forest Green (6-18)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB401-Red v. WFB406-Navy Blue (14-2)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB402-Royal Blue v. WFB403-Gold (13-6)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtCSC 04-Black v. WFB410-Forest Green (13-9)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB404-Kelly Green v. WFB405-Orange (5-18)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB407-Maroon v. WFB409-Purple (15-19)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB402-Royal Blue v. WFB401-Red (10-13)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB407-Maroon v. WFB406-Navy Blue (9-11)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB403-Gold v. WFB410-Forest Green (5-21)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB405-Orange v. WFB409-Purple (7-15)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB404-Kelly Green v. CSC 04-Black (7-25)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB401-Red v. WFB407-Maroon (21-8)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB403-Gold v. WFB404-Kelly Green (12-7)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB405-Orange v. WFB406-Navy Blue (6-4)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB409-Purple v. CSC 04-Black (5-13)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB402-Royal Blue v. WFB410-Forest Green (8-7)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtCSC 04-Black v. WFB406-Navy Blue (19-6)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB402-Royal Blue v. WFB407-Maroon (3-0)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB401-Red v. WFB405-Orange (17-9)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB403-Gold v. WFB409-Purple (6-13)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB404-Kelly Green v. WFB410-Forest Green (1-17)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB407-Maroon v. WFB405-Orange (6-7)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB409-Purple v. WFB410-Forest Green (3-0)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB402-Royal Blue v. WFB404-Kelly Green (8-6)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB403-Gold v. WFB401-Red (6-19)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB407-Maroon v. CSC 04-Black (9-10)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB410-Forest Green v. WFB406-Navy Blue (20-6)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB404-Kelly Green v. WFB409-Purple (3-16)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB402-Royal Blue v. WFB405-Orange (5-5)
Saturday, Feb 24 at 1:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB403-Gold v. WFB406-Navy Blue
Saturday, Feb 24 at 2:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB402-Royal Blue v. WFB401-Red

2018 Advanced WISL Challenge: 2002-2003 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 06 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Gold v. WFB509-Purple (12-12)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB506-Navy Blue v. WFB510-Forest Green (20-5)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB501-Red v. CSC 03-Black (3-11)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB502-Royal Blue v. WFB504-Kelly Green (6-10)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB505-Orange v. WFB507-Maroon (19-8)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Gold v. WFB506-Navy Blue (11-11)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB501-Red v. WFB509-Purple (11-18)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB502-Royal Blue v. WFB510-Forest Green (14-13)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB505-Orange v. CSC 03-Black (8-7)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB507-Maroon v. WFB504-Kelly Green (11-19)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Gold v. WFB501-Red (13-6)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB506-Navy Blue v. WFB502-Royal Blue (19-4)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB505-Orange v. WFB509-Purple (8-12)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB507-Maroon v. WFB510-Forest Green (7-15)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB504-Kelly Green v. CSC 03-Black (5-7)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Gold v. WFB502-Royal Blue (16-9)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB501-Red v. WFB505-Orange (8-13)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB506-Navy Blue v. WFB507-Maroon (12-8)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB504-Kelly Green v. WFB509-Purple (11-14)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCSC 03-Black v. WFB510-Forest Green (15-13)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Gold v. WFB505-Orange (5-7)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB502-Royal Blue v. WFB507-Maroon (8-9)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB501-Red v. WFB504-Kelly Green (0-3)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB506-Navy Blue v. CSC 03-Black (13-5)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB510-Forest Green v. WFB509-Purple (0-3)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Gold v. WFB507-Maroon (12-14)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB505-Orange v. WFB504-Kelly Green (3-0)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB502-Royal Blue v. CSC 03-Black (3-8)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB501-Red v. WFB510-Forest Green (10-15)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB506-Navy Blue v. WFB509-Purple (12-12)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB503-Gold v. WFB504-Kelly Green (17-3)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB507-Maroon v. CSC 03-Black (8-10)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB502-Royal Blue v. WFB510-Forest Green (6-7)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB505-Orange v. WFB509-Purple (8-11)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB506-Navy Blue v. WFB501-Red (20-13)
Saturday, Feb 24 at 3:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCSC 03-Black v. WFB509-Purple
Saturday, Feb 24 at 4:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB506-Navy Blue v. WFB505-Orange

2018 Advanced WISL Challenge: 1999-2001 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 06 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB604-Kelly Green v. CSC #3-Red (20-16)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB602-Royal Blue v. CSC #2-Black (14-8)
Saturday, Jan 06 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Gold v. CSC #1-Black (0-3)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB602-Royal Blue v. WFB604-Kelly Green (0-3)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Gold v. CSC #3-Red (21-9)
Saturday, Jan 13 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtCSC #1-Black v. CSC #2-Black (8-11)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Gold v. WFB604-Kelly Green (23-24)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB602-Royal Blue v. CSC #1-Black (12-9)
Saturday, Jan 20 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtCSC #2-Black v. CSC #3-Red (20-8)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB604-Kelly Green v. CSC #1-Black (16-13)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Gold v. CSC #2-Black (9-13)
Saturday, Jan 27 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB602-Royal Blue v. CSC #3-Red (15-16)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB604-Kelly Green v. CSC #2-Black (0-3)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtCSC #1-Black v. CSC #3-Red (24-11)
Saturday, Feb 03 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Gold v. WFB602-Royal Blue (3-0)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB604-Kelly Green v. CSC #3-Red (0-3)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB602-Royal Blue v. CSC #2-Black (0-3)
Saturday, Feb 10 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Gold v. CSC #1-Black (11-10)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB602-Royal Blue v. WFB604-Kelly Green (0-0)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtWFB603-Gold v. CSC #3-Red (3-0)
Saturday, Feb 17 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtCSC #1-Black v. CSC #2-Black (0-0)
Saturday, Feb 24 at 5:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCSC #1-Black v. CSC #2-Black
Saturday, Feb 24 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB603-Gold v. CSC #3-Red
Saturday, Feb 24 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldWFB602-Royal Blue v. WFB604-Kelly Green

2018 - Spring - Augusta - U8 (2010-11) Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #3ALS11 - Kelly v. ALW11 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #3ALD11 - Red v. ALF11 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALD11 - Red v. ALS11 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALF11 - Gold v. ALW11 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4ALD11 - Red v. ALF11 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4ALS11 - Kelly v. ALW11 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #3ALF11 - Gold v. ALW11 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:00 PMz- Wilson #3ALD11 - Red v. ALS11 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALD11 - Red v. ALW11 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALF11 - Gold v. ALS11 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALD11 - Red v. ALF11 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALS11 - Kelly v. ALW11 - Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1ALF11 - Gold v. ALW11 - Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 12:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1ALD11 - Red v. ALS11 - Kelly
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALD11 - Red v. ALW11 - Teal
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALF11 - Gold v. ALS11 - Kelly
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1ALF11 - Gold v. ALS11 - Kelly
Saturday, May 19 at 12:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1ALD11 - Red v. ALW11 - Teal

2018 - Spring - Augusta - U8 (2010-11) Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4AW11 - Gold v. AS12 - Forest
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4AW13 - Maroon v. AS14 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS13 - Teal v. AW12 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AD11 - Red v. AF11 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Kelly v. AW14 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AS11 - Kelly v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AF11 - Purple v. AW14 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AW11 - Gold v. AD11 - Red
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AS12 - Forest v. AW13 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AW12 - Orange v. AS14 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Kelly v. AF11 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4AD11 - Red v. AS14 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AW11 - Gold v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 07 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #4AW13 - Maroon v. AW14 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 07 at 3:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS12 - Forest v. AW12 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AW12 - Orange v. AF11 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS13 - Teal v. AW13 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AS12 - Forest v. AD11 - Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS14 - Purple v. AW14 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AW11 - Gold v. AS11 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AD11 - Red v. AW12 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #3AS11 - Kelly v. AW13 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS13 - Teal v. AS14 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #3AW11 - Gold v. AF11 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS12 - Forest v. AW14 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AD11 - Red v. AW14 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Purple v. AW13 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AW11 - Gold v. AW12 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS12 - Forest v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Kelly v. AS14 - Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AW12 - Orange v. AW14 - Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4AF11 - Purple v. AS14 - Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AW11 - Gold v. AW13 - Maroon
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AD11 - Red v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Kelly v. AS12 - Forest
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AW12 - Orange v. AW13 - Maroon
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AS11 - Kelly v. AD11 - Red
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AW11 - Gold v. AS14 - Purple
Saturday, May 12 at 12:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AS12 - Forest v. AF11 - Purple
Saturday, May 12 at 1:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AS13 - Teal v. AW14 - Teal
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #3AS13 - Teal v. AF11 - Purple
Saturday, May 19 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #3AD11 - Red v. AW13 - Maroon
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #3AW11 - Gold v. AW14 - Teal
Saturday, May 19 at 12:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS12 - Forest v. AS14 - Purple
Saturday, May 19 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS11 - Kelly v. AW12 - Orange

2018 - Spring - Augusta - U10 (2008-09) Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMZ- VSDB #6ALD21 - Orange v. ALF21 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:10 AMZ- VSDB #6ALS22 - Royal v. ALW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:20 AMZ- VSDB #6ALW21 - Red v. ALS21 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Red v. ALS22 - Royal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALD21 - Orange v. ALW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:10 PMz- VSDB #5ALF21 - Purple v. ALS21 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMZ- VSDB #6ALF21 - Purple v. ALS22 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:10 AMZ- VSDB #6ALD21 - Orange v. ALS21 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #5ALW21 - Red v. ALW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:10 AMz- Wilson #1ALS22 - Royal v. ALS21 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:20 PMz- Wilson #1ALF21 - Purple v. ALW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALD21 - Orange v. ALW21 - Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #1ALD21 - Orange v. ALF21 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALS22 - Royal v. ALW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Red v. ALS21 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMZ- VSDB #6ALF21 - Purple v. ALS21 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:10 AMZ- VSDB #6ALD21 - Orange v. ALW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:20 PMZ- VSDB #6ALW21 - Red v. ALS22 - Royal
Saturday, May 05 at 10:30 AMZ- VSDB #6ALD21 - Orange v. ALS22 - Royal
Saturday, May 05 at 11:40 AMZ- VSDB #6ALS21 - Gold v. ALW22 - Kelly
Saturday, May 05 at 12:50 PMZ- VSDB #6ALF21 - Purple v. ALW21 - Red
Saturday, May 12 at 10:30 AMz- Wilson #1ALF21 - Purple v. ALS22 - Royal
Saturday, May 12 at 11:40 AMz- Wilson #1ALD21 - Orange v. ALS21 - Gold
Saturday, May 12 at 12:50 PMz- Wilson #1ALW21 - Red v. ALW22 - Kelly
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALS21 - Gold v. ALW22 - Kelly
Saturday, May 19 at 10:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALF21 - Purple v. ALW21 - Red
Saturday, May 19 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALD21 - Orange v. ALS22 - Royal

2018 - Spring - Augusta - U10 (2008-09) Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #5AS22 - Kelly v. AD22 - Red
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:10 AMz- VSDB #5AF21 - Teal v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #5AW21 - Gold v. AS24 - Forest
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #5AS21 - Orange v. AW22 - Red
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:40 PMz- VSDB #5AS23 - Royal v. AD21 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AD21 - Navy v. AS24 - Forest
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #5AF21 - Teal v. AS23 - Royal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS22 - Kelly v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS21 - Orange v. AD22 - Red
Saturday, Mar 17 at 3:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AW22 - Red v. AW23 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #5AS22 - Kelly v. AS24 - Forest
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #5AS21 - Orange v. AS23 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:20 AMZ- VSDB #6AF22 - Maroon v. AW23 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:40 PMz- VSDB #5AF21 - Teal v. AW21 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 2:50 PMz- VSDB #5AW22 - Red v. AD22 - Red
Monday, Apr 09 at 5:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AD21 - Navy v. AD22 - Red
Tuesday, Apr 10 at 6:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #1AW21 - Gold v. AW23 - Purple
Thursday, Apr 12 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #2AF21 - Teal v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AF21 - Teal v. AD21 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS21 - Orange v. AS24 - Forest
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:20 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS23 - Royal v. AW23 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:30 PMz- Wilson #1AW21 - Gold v. AS22 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:40 PMz- Wilson #1AW22 - Red v. AF22 - Maroon
Monday, Apr 16 at 6:00 PMz- VSDB #5AW22 - Red v. AS23 - Royal
Thursday, Apr 19 at 6:00 PMZ- VSDB #6AF21 - Teal v. AS22 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:10 AMz- Wilson #1AS22 - Kelly v. AD21 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMZ- VSDB #6AS21 - Orange v. AW21 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:20 AMz- Wilson #1AD22 - Red v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:10 PMZ- VSDB #6AW22 - Red v. AS23 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:30 PMz- Wilson #1AS24 - Forest v. AW23 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:10 AMz- VSDB #5AS21 - Orange v. AD21 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #5AF21 - Teal v. AS22 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #5AS23 - Royal v. AD22 - Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:40 PMz- VSDB #5AW21 - Gold v. AW23 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:50 PMz- VSDB #5AW22 - Red v. AS24 - Forest
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AD22 - Red v. AS24 - Forest
Saturday, May 05 at 10:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AD21 - Navy v. AW23 - Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 11:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS21 - Orange v. AF21 - Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 12:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS23 - Royal v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, May 05 at 1:40 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AW21 - Gold v. AW22 - Red
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AW22 - Red v. AD21 - Navy
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMZ- VSDB #6AS21 - Orange v. AS22 - Kelly
Saturday, May 12 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AF21 - Teal v. AW23 - Purple
Saturday, May 12 at 11:10 AMZ- VSDB #6AW21 - Gold v. AD22 - Red
Saturday, May 12 at 12:20 PMZ- VSDB #6AF22 - Maroon v. AS24 - Forest
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #1AD22 - Red v. AW23 - Purple
Saturday, May 19 at 10:10 AMz- Wilson #1AF21 - Teal v. AS24 - Forest
Saturday, May 19 at 11:20 AMz- Wilson #1AS21 - Orange v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, May 19 at 12:30 PMz- Wilson #1AW21 - Gold v. AD21 - Navy
Saturday, May 19 at 1:40 PMz- Wilson #1AS22 - Kelly v. AS23 - Royal

2018 - Spring - Augusta - U12 (2006-07) Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #3ALW31 - Red v. ALS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:20 AMz- VSDB #3ALD31 - Orange v. ALF31 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALF31 - Gold v. ALS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALW31 - Red v. ALD31 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #3ALD31 - Orange v. ALF31 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:20 AMz- VSDB #3ALW31 - Red v. ALS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3ALW31 - Red v. ALD31 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3ALF31 - Gold v. ALS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:00 PMz- Wilson #4ALW31 - Red v. ALF31 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:20 PMz- Wilson #4ALD31 - Orange v. ALS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #3ALW31 - Red v. ALS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:20 AMz- VSDB #3ALD31 - Orange v. ALF31 - Gold
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALF31 - Gold v. ALS31 - Kelly
Saturday, May 05 at 10:40 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALW31 - Red v. ALD31 - Orange
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3ALD31 - Orange v. ALS31 - Kelly
Saturday, May 12 at 10:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3ALW31 - Red v. ALF31 - Gold
Saturday, May 19 at 11:40 AMz- Wilson #4ALD31 - Orange v. ALS31 - Kelly
Saturday, May 19 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #4ALW31 - Red v. ALF31 - Gold

2018 - Spring - Augusta - U12 (2006-07) Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #3AS31 - Kelly v. AW31 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:50 PMz- VSDB #3AD31 - Orange v. AW32 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AD31 - Orange v. AS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AF31 - Gold v. AW31 - Purple
Thursday, Apr 05 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #4AF31 - Gold v. AS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:40 AMz- VSDB #3AF31 - Gold v. AW32 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #3AD31 - Orange v. AW31 - Purple
Thursday, Apr 12 at 6:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4AW31 - Purple v. AW32 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AW31 - Purple v. AW32 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AF31 - Gold v. AS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #4AD31 - Orange v. AW32 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:20 AMz- Wilson #4AS31 - Kelly v. AW31 - Purple
Thursday, Apr 26 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #4AD31 - Orange v. AF31 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #3AD31 - Orange v. AS31 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:50 PMz- VSDB #3AF31 - Gold v. AW31 - Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AD31 - Orange v. AF31 - Gold
Saturday, May 05 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AS31 - Kelly v. AW32 - Navy
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AD31 - Orange v. AW31 - Purple
Saturday, May 12 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AF31 - Gold v. AW32 - Navy
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #4AS31 - Kelly v. AW32 - Navy

2018 - Spring - Augusta - Middle School (2003-05) Co-ed Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Purple v. AS42 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Gold v. AW41 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Maroon v. AF41 - Red
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF42 - Orange v. AW42 - Royal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AF42 - Orange v. AW41 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:30 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD42 - Maroon v. AW42 - Royal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Red v. AS42 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Purple v. AS41 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #1AW41 - Kelly v. AF41 - Red
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Gold v. AW42 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Maroon v. AS42 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Purple v. AF42 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD41 - Purple v. AF41 - Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #1AF42 - Orange v. AS42 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Maroon v. AS41 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:30 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Kelly v. AW42 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD41 - Purple v. AW42 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Gold v. AS42 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Maroon v. AW41 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF42 - Orange v. AF41 - Red
Thursday, Apr 26 at 6:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AF41 - Red v. AW42 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Kelly v. AS42 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Purple v. AD42 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:30 AMz- VSDB #1AF42 - Orange v. AS41 - Gold
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #1AF42 - Orange v. AW42 - Royal
Saturday, May 05 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Gold v. AW41 - Kelly
Saturday, May 05 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Maroon v. AF41 - Red
Saturday, May 05 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Purple v. AS42 - Navy
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Maroon v. AW42 - Royal
Saturday, May 12 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Purple v. AS41 - Gold
Saturday, May 12 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Red v. AS42 - Navy
Saturday, May 12 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF42 - Orange v. AW41 - Kelly
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #1AS42 - Navy v. AW42 - Royal
Saturday, May 19 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Gold v. AF41 - Red
Saturday, May 19 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Purple v. AW41 - Kelly
Saturday, May 19 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Maroon v. AF42 - Orange

2018 Spring Cville: 2010-11 (U8) Boys Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC11 Teal v. C12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)T11 Red v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1W11 Orange v. W12 Red
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC14 Purple v. C17 Orange
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Kelly Green v. i14 Teal
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1i13 Forest Green v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1M11 Royal Blue v. M14 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Navy Blue v. M15 Red
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Orange v. N12 Gold
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)P12 Purple v. P14 Red
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1P13 Maroon v. W13 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C16 Maroon v. M12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Gold v. P11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Kelly Green v. N16 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMPVCC #1C15 Orange v. M13 Purple
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Teal v. N14 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC15 Orange v. C17 Orange
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N15 Teal v. P14 Red
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC12 Royal Blue v. C14 Purple
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Gold v. W11 Orange
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1P13 Maroon v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC11 Teal v. C13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Kelly Green v. P11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1M11 Royal Blue v. M15 Red
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)P12 Purple v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1W12 Red v. W13 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Forest Green v. i14 Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1M12 Navy Blue v. M14 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMPVCC #1C16 Maroon v. M13 Purple
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Gold v. N13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN14 Forest Green v. N16 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Orange v. T11 Red
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1M13 Purple v. M15 Red
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N12 Gold v. P14 Red
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP11 Navy Blue v. P13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C11 Teal v. M11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Gold v. i13 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N16 Royal Blue v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Navy Blue v. M12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC14 Purple v. C15 Orange
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1i12 Kelly Green v. W11 Orange
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW12 Red v. i14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallC12 Royal Blue v. C16 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N11 Orange v. P12 Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1W13 Forest Green v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMPVCC #1C17 Orange v. M14 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Kelly Green v. N14 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Teal v. T11 Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC11 Teal v. C15 Orange
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Kelly Green v. i13 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1M11 Royal Blue v. M12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1W11 Orange v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C12 Royal Blue v. M14 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC14 Purple v. C16 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Gold v. P13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N13 Kelly Green v. P14 Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1W13 Forest Green v. i14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Navy Blue v. M13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N15 Teal v. P12 Purple
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Orange v. N14 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1P11 Navy Blue v. W12 Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C17 Orange v. M15 Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN16 Royal Blue v. T11 Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Gold v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C11 Teal v. M12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC16 Maroon v. C15 Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Kelly Green v. P13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1i13 Forest Green v. W11 Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1M11 Royal Blue v. M13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C14 Purple v. M14 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Teal v. N11 Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N16 Royal Blue v. P12 Purple
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1W14 Kelly Green v. i14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C13 Navy Blue v. C17 Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN14 Forest Green v. P14 Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1P11 Navy Blue v. W13 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMPVCC #1C12 Royal Blue v. M15 Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1i11 Gold v. W12 Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Kelly Green v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Gold v. T11 Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC11 Teal v. C16 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1M12 Navy Blue v. M13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1P11 Navy Blue v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW11 Orange v. i14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C15 Orange v. M14 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1i12 Kelly Green v. W12 Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Forest Green v. P13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C17 Orange v. M11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1i11 Gold v. W13 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Teal v. N16 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C14 Purple v. M15 Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Orange v. P14 Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMPVCC #1C12 Royal Blue v. C13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN14 Forest Green v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Gold v. P12 Purple
Saturday, Apr 28 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Kelly Green v. T11 Red
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C11 Teal v. M13 Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1i12 Kelly Green v. W13 Forest Green
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP11 Navy Blue v. i14 Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)P14 Red v. T12 Gold
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)C12 Royal Blue v. M11 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Maroon v. M14 Maroon
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1i11 Gold v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC13 Navy Blue v. C14 Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C17 Orange v. M12 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N13 Kelly Green v. P12 Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN14 Forest Green v. T11 Red
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1P13 Maroon v. W11 Orange
Saturday, May 05 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C15 Orange v. M15 Red
Saturday, May 05 at 12:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1i13 Forest Green v. W12 Red
Saturday, May 05 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Orange v. N16 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Teal v. N12 Gold
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C17 Orange v. M13 Purple
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallP14 Red v. T11 Red
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC14 Purple v. M11 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Maroon v. M15 Red
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N15 Teal v. N13 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1P11 Navy Blue v. W11 Orange
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C11 Teal v. M14 Maroon
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC13 Navy Blue v. C15 Orange
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1P13 Maroon v. W12 Red
Saturday, May 12 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C12 Royal Blue v. M12 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 12:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1i13 Forest Green v. W13 Forest Green
Saturday, May 12 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Orange v. T12 Gold
Saturday, May 12 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N14 Forest Green v. P12 Purple
Saturday, May 12 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Gold v. i14 Teal
Saturday, May 12 at 1:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1i12 Kelly Green v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 12 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Gold v. N16 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC11 Teal v. C14 Purple
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Maroon v. C17 Orange
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Gold v. i12 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 19 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC12 Royal Blue v. C15 Orange
Saturday, May 19 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1M12 Navy Blue v. M15 Red
Saturday, May 19 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N15 Teal v. T12 Gold
Saturday, May 19 at 10:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1W12 Red v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Navy Blue v. M11 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Orange v. N13 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)P12 Purple v. T11 Red
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP13 Maroon v. i14 Teal
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1W11 Orange v. W13 Forest Green
Saturday, May 19 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Forest Green v. P11 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 19 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1M13 Purple v. M14 Maroon
Saturday, May 19 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Gold v. N14 Forest Green
Saturday, May 19 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN16 Royal Blue v. P14 Red

2018 Spring Cville: 2008-09 U10 Boys Recreation Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN25 Purple v. T21 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC21 Maroon v. C28 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Purple v. W22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C23 Orange v. M24 Gold
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontC24 Gold v. C27 Teal
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolC26 Forest Green v. P21 Red
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C25 Kelly Green v. M23 Orange
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:30 PMDavis Field - LargeN21 Forest Green v. N26 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN23 Royal Blue v. T23 Teal
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2P23 Gold v. W21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M21 Maroon v. M22 Red
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:40 PMDavis Field - LargeN22 Teal v. P22 Orange
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:50 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2W24 Red v. W25 Orange
Saturday, Mar 10 at 3:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)N24 Navy Blue v. T22 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 10 at 3:50 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontC22 Red v. M25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 10 at 4:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2i21 Navy Blue v. W23 Purple
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC21 Maroon v. C22 Red
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N21 Forest Green v. N22 Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2T21 Kelly Green v. T22 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC23 Orange v. C28 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N23 Royal Blue v. N26 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC26 Forest Green v. C27 Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N24 Navy Blue v. P22 Orange
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M21 Maroon v. M23 Orange
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N25 Purple v. T23 Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2W21 Royal Blue v. W22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C25 Kelly Green v. M24 Gold
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti22 Purple v. W24 Red
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2P23 Gold v. W23 Purple
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:40 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontM22 Red v. P21 Red
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:50 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2i21 Navy Blue v. W25 Orange
Saturday, Mar 17 at 3:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C24 Gold v. M25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Purple v. P23 Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N26 Maroon v. T22 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolP22 Orange v. T23 Teal
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Forest Green v. N24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N23 Royal Blue v. N25 Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C27 Teal v. M23 Orange
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Teal v. T21 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M24 Gold v. P21 Red
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC23 Orange v. C25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2W21 Royal Blue v. W24 Red
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M22 Red v. M25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:30 PMDavis Field - LargeC22 Red v. C26 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2W23 Purple v. W25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 07 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C28 Royal Blue v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 07 at 2:40 PMDavis Field - LargeC21 Maroon v. C24 Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 2:50 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2i21 Navy Blue v. W22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N26 Maroon v. P22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC28 Royal Blue v. P21 Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N21 Forest Green v. N25 Purple
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N23 Royal Blue v. T22 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC24 Gold v. C26 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Teal v. T23 Teal
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C27 Teal v. M24 Gold
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontP23 Gold v. W22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC21 Maroon v. C25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N24 Navy Blue v. T21 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M23 Orange v. M25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C22 Red v. M22 Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:40 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Navy Blue v. W24 Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:50 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2W21 Royal Blue v. W25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 14 at 3:50 PMDavis Field - LargeC23 Orange v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 14 at 3:50 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti22 Purple v. W23 Purple
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC23 Orange v. P21 Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N22 Teal v. N26 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolP23 Gold v. W24 Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN21 Forest Green v. T21 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N23 Royal Blue v. P22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C22 Red v. M23 Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N24 Navy Blue v. T23 Teal
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M24 Gold v. M25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Navy Blue v. W21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N25 Purple v. T22 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C24 Gold v. M22 Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:30 PMDavis Field - LargeC27 Teal v. C28 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti22 Purple v. W25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C25 Kelly Green v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:40 PMDavis Field - LargeC21 Maroon v. C26 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:40 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontW22 Navy Blue v. W23 Purple
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2T21 Kelly Green v. T23 Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Navy Blue v. P23 Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N25 Purple v. P22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Purple v. W21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N21 Forest Green v. T22 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N24 Navy Blue v. N26 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C21 Maroon v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:20 PMDavis Field - LargeC28 Royal Blue v. M25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Teal v. N23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C26 Forest Green v. M22 Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:30 PMDavis Field - LargeC22 Red v. M24 Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C25 Kelly Green v. P21 Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:40 PMDavis Field - LargeC23 Orange v. C27 Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:50 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2W23 Purple v. W24 Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 3:50 PMDavis Field - LargeC24 Gold v. M23 Orange
Saturday, Apr 28 at 4:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2W22 Navy Blue v. W25 Orange
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolC22 Red v. W21 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN21 Forest Green v. T23 Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N26 Maroon v. T21 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 05 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolC23 Orange v. W22 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N22 Teal v. N25 Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 10:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolP22 Orange v. T22 Forest Green
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C27 Teal v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, May 05 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolC28 Royal Blue v. W23 Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N23 Royal Blue v. N24 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C21 Maroon v. M22 Red
Saturday, May 05 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2M25 Kelly Green v. W24 Red
Saturday, May 05 at 1:30 PMDavis Field - LargeC25 Kelly Green v. P23 Gold
Saturday, May 05 at 1:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Navy Blue v. M24 Gold
Saturday, May 05 at 2:40 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontC24 Gold v. i22 Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 2:40 PMDavis Field - LargeC26 Forest Green v. M23 Orange
Saturday, May 05 at 4:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2P21 Red v. W25 Orange
Saturday, May 12 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Teal v. T22 Forest Green
Saturday, May 12 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolC21 Maroon v. W21 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N24 Navy Blue v. N25 Purple
Saturday, May 12 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Navy Blue v. M23 Orange
Saturday, May 12 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N21 Forest Green v. P22 Orange
Saturday, May 12 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Red v. P23 Gold
Saturday, May 12 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N23 Royal Blue v. T21 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 12 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)i22 Purple v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, May 12 at 12:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC22 Red v. C28 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolC26 Forest Green v. W23 Purple
Saturday, May 12 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N26 Maroon v. T23 Teal
Saturday, May 12 at 1:40 PMMurray Elementary SchoolC25 Kelly Green v. W22 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C23 Orange v. M25 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 12 at 2:50 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2C27 Teal v. W24 Red
Saturday, May 12 at 3:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C24 Gold v. M24 Gold
Saturday, May 12 at 4:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2M22 Red v. W25 Orange
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC26 Forest Green v. M25 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 19 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Forest Green v. N23 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 19 at 10:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolP22 Orange v. T21 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 19 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Teal v. N24 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 19 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolP23 Gold v. W25 Orange
Saturday, May 19 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT22 Forest Green v. T23 Teal
Saturday, May 19 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N25 Purple v. N26 Maroon
Saturday, May 19 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Navy Blue v. i22 Purple
Saturday, May 19 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M21 Maroon v. M24 Gold
Saturday, May 19 at 1:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC25 Kelly Green v. C28 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 19 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C27 Teal v. M22 Red
Saturday, May 19 at 2:40 PMDavis Field - LargeC21 Maroon v. C23 Orange
Saturday, May 19 at 2:40 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontW21 Royal Blue v. W23 Purple
Saturday, May 19 at 3:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M23 Orange v. P21 Red
Saturday, May 19 at 3:50 PMDavis Field - LargeC22 Red v. C24 Gold
Saturday, May 19 at 3:50 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontW22 Navy Blue v. W24 Red

2018 Spring Cville: 2006-07 (U12) Boys Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Royal Blue v. W32 Teal
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC34 Kelly Green v. C32 Orange
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Maroon v. N33 Orange
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolT31 Red v. W31 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolM31 Navy Blue v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMPVCC #2C31 Red v. C33 Gold
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:20 PMPVCC #2C35 Forest Green v. C36 Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC31 Red v. i31 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Purple v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC32 Orange v. C33 Gold
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:40 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightW31 Forest Green v. W32 Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN33 Orange v. C36 Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:20 PMPVCC #2M31 Navy Blue v. T31 Red
Saturday, Mar 17 at 3:40 PMPVCC #2C34 Kelly Green v. C35 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC32 Orange v. i31 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM31 Navy Blue v. W31 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC34 Kelly Green v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolN32 Maroon v. W32 Teal
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC33 Gold v. N33 Orange
Saturday, Apr 07 at 2:20 PMPVCC #2C31 Red v. C35 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 3:40 PMPVCC #2T31 Red v. C36 Teal
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Royal Blue v. M31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolN32 Maroon v. W31 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC33 Gold v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC31 Red v. N33 Orange
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMPVCC #2C32 Orange v. C35 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:20 PMPVCC #2W32 Teal v. C36 Teal
Saturday, Apr 14 at 3:40 PMPVCC #2C34 Kelly Green v. T31 Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Royal Blue v. C35 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightW31 Forest Green v. C36 Teal
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC33 Gold v. T31 Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Orange v. N33 Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC31 Red v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:20 PMPVCC #2M31 Navy Blue v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 21 at 3:40 PMPVCC #2C34 Kelly Green v. W32 Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC34 Kelly Green v. W31 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary Schooli31 Royal Blue v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Orange v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC31 Red v. T31 Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMPVCC #2M31 Navy Blue v. C36 Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC35 Forest Green v. N33 Orange
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:20 PMPVCC #2C33 Gold v. W32 Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary Schooli31 Royal Blue v. N33 Orange
Saturday, May 05 at 10:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC31 Red v. W32 Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Purple v. C35 Forest Green
Saturday, May 05 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolN32 Maroon v. C36 Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Orange v. T31 Red
Saturday, May 05 at 2:20 PMPVCC #2C34 Kelly Green v. M31 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 3:40 PMPVCC #2C33 Gold v. W31 Forest Green
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC32 Orange v. W32 Teal
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC34 Kelly Green v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, May 12 at 10:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC31 Red v. W31 Forest Green
Saturday, May 12 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolT31 Red v. C35 Forest Green
Saturday, May 12 at 1:00 PMPVCC #2C33 Gold v. M31 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Purple v. N33 Orange
Saturday, May 12 at 2:20 PMPVCC #2i31 Royal Blue v. C36 Teal
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Royal Blue v. W31 Forest Green
Saturday, May 19 at 10:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM31 Navy Blue v. W32 Teal
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Maroon v. T31 Red
Saturday, May 19 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC34 Kelly Green v. N33 Orange
Saturday, May 19 at 1:00 PMPVCC #2C31 Red v. C32 Orange
Saturday, May 19 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Purple v. C36 Teal
Saturday, May 19 at 2:20 PMPVCC #2C33 Gold v. C35 Forest Green

2018 Spring Cville: 2003-05 Middle School Boys Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC42 Kelly Green v. T41 Red
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolM41 Teal v. N41 Purple
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC41 Gold v. M42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Gold v. M41 Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Maroon v. T41 Red
Saturday, Mar 17 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Kelly Green v. N41 Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolT41 Red v. M42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC41 Gold v. N41 Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolM41 Teal v. N42 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Gold v. C42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Purple v. N42 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Teal v. M42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolM41 Teal v. T41 Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC42 Kelly Green v. N42 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolN41 Purple v. M42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Kelly Green v. T41 Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Gold v. M42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Teal v. N41 Purple
Sunday, Apr 29 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Teal v. N42 Maroon
Saturday, May 05 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Purple v. T41 Red
Saturday, May 05 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Gold v. N42 Maroon
Saturday, May 05 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Kelly Green v. M42 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC41 Gold v. T41 Red
Saturday, May 12 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolN42 Maroon v. M42 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC42 Kelly Green v. M41 Teal
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Gold v. N42 Maroon
Saturday, May 19 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Kelly Green v. M42 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 19 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Purple v. T41 Red

2018 Spring 1999-02 High School Boys Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:30 PMCrozet ParkW61 Red v. P61 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C62 Forest Green v. N62 Purple
Saturday, Mar 10 at 4:15 PMCrozet ParkAF61 - Orange v. M61 Orange
Saturday, Mar 10 at 4:15 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C61 Kelly Green v. N61 Gold
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:00 PMCrozet ParkM61 Orange v. P62 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:45 PMCrozet ParkC62 Forest Green v. N61 Gold
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF61 - Orange v. P61 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 3:30 PMCrozet ParkW61 Red v. C61 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C61 Kelly Green v. N62 Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) W61 Red v. C62 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 3:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF61 - Orange v. P62 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 07 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N61 Gold v. P61 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC62 Forest Green v. M61 Orange
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:45 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolN61 Gold v. N62 Purple
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:45 PMCrozet ParkP61 Royal Blue v. P62 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 14 at 3:30 PMCrozet ParkAF61 - Orange v. C61 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) W61 Red v. N62 Purple
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF61 - Orange v. C62 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M61 Orange v. P61 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N61 Gold v. P62 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC61 Kelly Green v. M61 Orange
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:45 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC62 Forest Green v. P62 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:45 PMCrozet ParkW61 Red v. N61 Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 3:30 PMCrozet ParkAF61 - Orange v. N62 Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 2:30 PMCrozet ParkW61 Red v. M61 Orange
Saturday, May 05 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C61 Kelly Green v. P61 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 4:15 PMCrozet ParkAF61 - Orange v. N61 Gold
Saturday, May 05 at 4:15 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) N62 Purple v. P62 Maroon
Saturday, May 12 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C62 Forest Green v. P61 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 1:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C61 Kelly Green v. P62 Maroon
Saturday, May 12 at 3:00 PMz- VSDB #1W61 Red v. AF61 - Orange
Saturday, May 12 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M61 Orange v. N62 Purple
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC61 Kelly Green v. C62 Forest Green
Saturday, May 19 at 12:45 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolW61 Red v. P62 Maroon
Saturday, May 19 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M61 Orange v. N61 Gold
Saturday, May 19 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N62 Purple v. P61 Royal Blue

2018 Spring Cville: 2010-11 U8 Girls Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1LM11 Navy Blue v. LM13 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Purple v. Li12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LC13 Kelly Green v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Gold v. LC12 Gold
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Teal v. LW13 Purple
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN13 Gold v. LC14 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1LW11 Royal Blue v. LW12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Red v. LN15 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 10 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Orange v. LN14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Teal v. Li12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1LM12 Purple v. LM13 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1LW11 Royal Blue v. LW13 Purple
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1LC12 Gold v. LC13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LT11 Teal v. LC14 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Orange v. LN15 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LC11 Gold v. LN11 Red
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1LM11 Navy Blue v. LW12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN13 Gold v. LN14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC13 Kelly Green v. LC14 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1LW11 Royal Blue v. Li12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC12 Gold v. LN14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1Li11 Teal v. LW12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LC11 Gold v. LN12 Orange
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN15 Forest Green v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1LM11 Navy Blue v. LM12 Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM13 Maroon v. LW13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Red v. LN13 Gold
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LC13 Kelly Green v. LN14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Gold v. LC14 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Purple v. LW11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallLC12 Gold v. LN15 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM13 Maroon v. Li12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1LW12 Navy Blue v. LW13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Teal v. LM11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Orange v. LN13 Gold
Saturday, Apr 14 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Red v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Gold v. LN13 Gold
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Teal v. LM12 Purple
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN14 Kelly Green v. LC14 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1LW12 Navy Blue v. Li12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LC13 Kelly Green v. LN15 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC12 Gold v. LN11 Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM11 Navy Blue v. LW13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM13 Maroon v. LW11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallLN12 Orange v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN13 Gold v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Gold v. LN14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN15 Forest Green v. LC14 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC12 Gold v. LN12 Orange
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LC13 Kelly Green v. LN11 Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM13 Maroon v. LW12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1Li11 Teal v. LW11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Purple v. LW13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM11 Navy Blue v. Li12 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC12 Gold v. LW12 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLM12 Purple v. LN13 Gold
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC13 Kelly Green v. LW13 Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Teal v. LC14 Forest Green
Saturday, May 05 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LM11 Navy Blue v. LN12 Orange
Saturday, May 05 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallLM13 Maroon v. LN15 Forest Green
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1LC11 Gold v. LW11 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLT11 Teal v. Li12 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Red v. LN14 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC12 Gold v. LW11 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LM13 Maroon v. LN13 Gold
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1LW13 Purple v. LC14 Forest Green
Saturday, May 12 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC13 Kelly Green v. LW12 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Teal v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LM11 Navy Blue v. LN11 Red
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN14 Kelly Green v. LN15 Forest Green
Saturday, May 12 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Gold v. Li12 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLM12 Purple v. LN12 Orange
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1LM11 Navy Blue v. LW11 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN14 Kelly Green v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, May 19 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Purple v. LW12 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Gold v. LC13 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 19 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallLC12 Gold v. LC14 Forest Green
Saturday, May 19 at 12:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 1LW13 Purple v. Li12 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 19 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Teal v. LM13 Maroon
Saturday, May 19 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Red v. LN12 Orange
Saturday, May 19 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN13 Gold v. LN15 Forest Green

2018 Spring Cville: 2008-09 U10 Girls Recreation Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Kelly Green v. LP21 Orange
Saturday, Mar 10 at 9:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLN23 Maroon v. LC25 Orange
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLM22 Teal v. LW23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC22 Purple v. LM23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:20 PMDavis Field - LargeLN22 Purple v. LN24 Red
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC23 Maroon v. LT21 Gold
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2LW22 Teal v. LW24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC21 Navy Blue v. LM21 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:40 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC24 Red v. LC26 Gold
Saturday, Mar 10 at 3:50 PMDavis Field - LargeLN21 Navy Blue v. LT22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN22 Purple v. LT22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM21 Forest Green v. LN21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN23 Maroon v. LN24 Red
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLi21 Kelly Green v. LM23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC25 Orange v. LC26 Gold
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LC24 Red v. LT21 Gold
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Navy Blue v. LC23 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM22 Teal v. LP21 Orange
Saturday, Mar 17 at 3:50 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC22 Purple v. LW21 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 4:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2LW23 Royal Blue v. LW24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC22 Purple v. Li21 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN21 Navy Blue v. LN23 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLT22 Kelly Green v. LC26 Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Navy Blue v. LC25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LM21 Forest Green v. LN22 Purple
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLM22 Teal v. LW21 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLM23 Royal Blue v. LW24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN24 Red v. LT21 Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 3:50 PMDavis Field - LargeLC23 Maroon v. LC24 Red
Saturday, Apr 07 at 4:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2LW22 Teal v. LP21 Orange
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN22 Purple v. LN23 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 14 at 9:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Gold v. LT22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM21 Forest Green v. LM22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LC21 Navy Blue v. LN24 Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN21 Navy Blue v. LC26 Gold
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2LW23 Royal Blue v. LP21 Orange
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:30 PMDavis Field - LargeLC22 Purple v. LC24 Red
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLM23 Royal Blue v. LW22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2LW21 Forest Green v. LW24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:40 PMDavis Field - LargeLC23 Maroon v. LC25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LC23 Maroon v. LN24 Red
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC22 Purple v. LW24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN22 Purple v. LC26 Gold
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Navy Blue v. LT22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Kelly Green v. LM22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN21 Navy Blue v. LT21 Gold
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLM21 Forest Green v. LN23 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLM23 Royal Blue v. LW23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 3:50 PMDavis Field - LargeLC24 Red v. LC25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 3:50 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW21 Forest Green v. LW22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC22 Purple v. LW22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN23 Maroon v. LC26 Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 9:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC25 Orange v. LP21 Orange
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC24 Red v. LN24 Red
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN22 Purple v. LT21 Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM21 Forest Green v. LM23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC23 Maroon v. LT22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Navy Blue v. LN21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2Li21 Kelly Green v. LW24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2LW21 Forest Green v. LW23 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLN23 Maroon v. LT21 Gold
Saturday, May 05 at 12:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW24 Navy Blue v. LC26 Gold
Saturday, May 05 at 12:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC23 Maroon v. LN21 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC22 Purple v. LN22 Purple
Saturday, May 05 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2Li21 Kelly Green v. LW22 Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM22 Teal v. LN24 Red
Saturday, May 05 at 2:50 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2LW21 Forest Green v. LP21 Orange
Saturday, May 05 at 3:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM21 Forest Green v. LC25 Orange
Saturday, May 05 at 3:50 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC21 Navy Blue v. LW23 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 05 at 3:50 PMDavis Field - LargeLC24 Red v. LT22 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC24 Red v. LW24 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LM21 Forest Green v. LN24 Red
Saturday, May 12 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LC21 Navy Blue v. LN23 Maroon
Saturday, May 12 at 10:10 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Gold v. LC26 Gold
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM23 Royal Blue v. LN22 Purple
Saturday, May 12 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2Li21 Kelly Green v. LW23 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2LC23 Maroon v. LW21 Forest Green
Saturday, May 12 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LT22 Kelly Green v. LC25 Orange
Saturday, May 12 at 1:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC22 Purple v. LP21 Orange
Saturday, May 12 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Left 2LM22 Teal v. LW22 Teal
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Kelly Green v. LW21 Forest Green
Saturday, May 19 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN21 Navy Blue v. LN22 Purple
Saturday, May 19 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN23 Maroon v. LT22 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 19 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW24 Navy Blue v. LP21 Orange
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM22 Teal v. LM23 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 19 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN24 Red v. LC26 Gold
Saturday, May 19 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC23 Maroon v. LM21 Forest Green
Saturday, May 19 at 12:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Gold v. LC25 Orange
Saturday, May 19 at 1:30 PMDavis Field - LargeLC21 Navy Blue v. LC24 Red
Saturday, May 19 at 1:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW22 Teal v. LW23 Royal Blue

2018 Spring Cville: 2006-07 (U12) Girls Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLC32 Red v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:40 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLM31 Orange v. LW31 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Royal Blue v. LN32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLM31 Orange v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLN32 Kelly Green v. LW31 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMPVCC #2LC31 Gold v. LC32 Red
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLN31 Royal Blue v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMPVCC #2LC32 Red v. LM31 Orange
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC31 Gold v. LN32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLW31 Forest Green v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC32 Red v. LN32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC31 Gold v. LN31 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLM31 Orange v. LN32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC32 Red v. LN31 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMPVCC #2LC31 Gold v. LW31 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 28 at 10:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLC32 Red v. LW31 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLM31 Orange v. LN31 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 28 at 3:40 PMPVCC #2LC31 Gold v. LW32 Teal
Sunday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC31 Gold v. LN32 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLM31 Orange v. LW31 Forest Green
Saturday, May 05 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Royal Blue v. LN32 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMPVCC #2LC32 Red v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, May 12 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLM31 Orange v. LN31 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 11:40 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLW31 Forest Green v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, May 12 at 3:40 PMPVCC #2LC31 Gold v. LC32 Red
Saturday, May 19 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLN31 Royal Blue v. LW31 Forest Green
Saturday, May 19 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLN32 Kelly Green v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, May 19 at 3:40 PMPVCC #2LC31 Gold v. LM31 Orange

2018 Spring Cville: 2003-05 Middle School Girls Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW41 Kelly Green v. LN41 Orange
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM41 Purple v. LC41 Teal
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC41 Teal v. LW42 Gold
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM41 Purple v. LN41 Orange
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Orange v. LW42 Gold
Saturday, Apr 07 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW41 Kelly Green v. LC41 Teal
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:40 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLW41 Kelly Green v. LW42 Gold
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLM41 Purple v. LC41 Teal
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW41 Kelly Green v. LN41 Orange
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM41 Purple v. LW42 Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC41 Teal v. LW42 Gold
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM41 Purple v. LN41 Orange
Sunday, Apr 29 at 2:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW41 Kelly Green v. LM41 Purple
Sunday, Apr 29 at 3:50 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Orange v. LC41 Teal
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Orange v. LW42 Gold
Saturday, May 05 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW41 Kelly Green v. LC41 Teal
Saturday, May 12 at 12:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLM41 Purple v. LC41 Teal
Saturday, May 12 at 1:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLW41 Kelly Green v. LW42 Gold
Saturday, May 19 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW41 Kelly Green v. LM41 Purple
Saturday, May 19 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Orange v. LW42 Gold

2018 - Augusta - Fall - 2011-12 (U8) Girls Rec Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 15 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALW11 - Orange v. ALF12 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 15 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALD11 - Purple v. ALF11 - Maroon
Wednesday, Sep 19 at 6:00 PMz- VSDB #4ALS11 - Red v. ALF12 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 22 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALD11 - Purple v. ALW11 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 22 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4ALF11 - Maroon v. ALS11 - Red
Thursday, Oct 04 at 6:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1ALD11 - Purple v. ALF12 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALS11 - Red v. ALF12 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4ALF11 - Maroon v. ALW11 - Orange
Thursday, Oct 11 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #3ALF11 - Maroon v. ALF12 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #3ALF11 - Maroon v. ALF12 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #3ALD11 - Purple v. ALS11 - Red
Thursday, Oct 18 at 5:45 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1ALD11 - Purple v. ALF11 - Maroon
Thursday, Oct 18 at 5:45 PMz- VSDB #4ALS11 - Red v. ALW11 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1ALD11 - Purple v. ALF11 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1ALW11 - Orange v. ALF12 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALD11 - Purple v. ALW11 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALF11 - Maroon v. ALS11 - Red
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALS11 - Red v. ALW11 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4ALD11 - Purple v. ALF12 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 10 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALF11 - Maroon v. ALW11 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 10 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALS11 - Red v. ALF12 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALS11 - Red v. ALW11 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALD11 - Purple v. ALF12 - Teal

2018 - Augusta - Fall - 2011-12 (U8) Boys Rec Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 15 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4AF11 - Maroon v. AD11 - Kelly
Saturday, Sep 15 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Gold v. AW12 - Red
Saturday, Sep 15 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4AW11 - Forest v. AS12 - Navy
Saturday, Sep 22 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Gold v. AS13 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 22 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AF11 - Maroon v. AW11 - Forest
Saturday, Sep 22 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AD11 - Kelly v. AW12 - Red
Tuesday, Oct 02 at 6:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Gold v. AS13 - Orange
Thursday, Oct 04 at 6:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS12 - Navy v. AW12 - Red
Saturday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Gold v. AD11 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AW11 - Forest v. AS13 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS12 - Navy v. AW12 - Red
Tuesday, Oct 09 at 6:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AW11 - Forest v. AW12 - Red
Tuesday, Oct 09 at 6:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS12 - Navy v. AS13 - Orange
Wednesday, Oct 10 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #3AF11 - Maroon v. AD11 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #3AF11 - Maroon v. AW12 - Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS11 - Gold v. AW11 - Forest
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS12 - Navy v. AS13 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AF11 - Maroon v. AS13 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AS11 - Gold v. AS12 - Navy
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #1AW11 - Forest v. AD11 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Maroon v. AS11 - Gold
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS13 - Orange v. AW12 - Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AD11 - Kelly v. AS12 - Navy
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4AF11 - Maroon v. AD11 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AW11 - Forest v. AS12 - Navy
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Gold v. AW12 - Red
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Maroon v. AW11 - Forest
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AD11 - Kelly v. AW12 - Red
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Gold v. AS13 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Maroon v. AS12 - Navy
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AW11 - Forest v. AW12 - Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AD11 - Kelly v. AS13 - Orange

2018 - Augusta - Fall - 2009-10 (U10) Girls Rec Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 15 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Kelly v. ALS22 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 15 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALF21 - Maroon v. ALD21 - Red
Saturday, Sep 15 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALS21 - Purple v. ALW22 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 22 at 10:00 AMZ- VSDB #6ALS21 - Purple v. ALW21 - Kelly
Saturday, Sep 22 at 11:10 AMZ- VSDB #6ALF21 - Maroon v. ALS22 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 22 at 12:20 PMZ- VSDB #6ALD21 - Red v. ALW22 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #5ALF21 - Maroon v. ALS21 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:10 AMz- VSDB #5ALD21 - Red v. ALS22 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:20 PMz- VSDB #5ALW21 - Kelly v. ALW22 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALD21 - Red v. ALW21 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALF21 - Maroon v. ALW22 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:20 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALS21 - Purple v. ALS22 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #1ALF21 - Maroon v. ALD21 - Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:10 AMz- Wilson #1ALW21 - Kelly v. ALS22 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:20 PMz- Wilson #1ALS21 - Purple v. ALW22 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALD21 - Red v. ALW22 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALF21 - Maroon v. ALS22 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:20 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALS21 - Purple v. ALW21 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALF21 - Maroon v. ALW21 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALS22 - Teal v. ALW22 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALS21 - Purple v. ALD21 - Red
Saturday, Nov 10 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #5ALF21 - Maroon v. ALS21 - Purple
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:10 AMz- VSDB #5ALD21 - Red v. ALS22 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:20 PMz- VSDB #5ALW21 - Kelly v. ALW22 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #5ALF21 - Maroon v. ALW21 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:10 AMz- VSDB #5ALS21 - Purple v. ALD21 - Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:20 PMz- VSDB #5ALS22 - Teal v. ALW22 - Orange

2018 - Augusta - Fall - 2009-10 (U10) Boys Rec Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 15 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #5AS21 - Gold v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, Sep 15 at 10:10 AMz- VSDB #5AW21 - Orange v. AS25 - Red
Saturday, Sep 15 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #5AF21 - Forest v. AS22 - Royal
Saturday, Sep 15 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #5AD21 - Purple v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 22 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #5AD21 - Purple v. AW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Sep 22 at 10:10 AMz- VSDB #5AS23 - Teal v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, Sep 22 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #5AS21 - Gold v. AS22 - Royal
Saturday, Sep 22 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #5AF21 - Forest v. AS25 - Red
Wednesday, Oct 03 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #1AF21 - Forest v. AF22 - Maroon
Wednesday, Oct 03 at 6:00 PMZ- VSDB #6AS23 - Teal v. AS25 - Red
Thursday, Oct 04 at 6:00 PMZ- VSDB #6AS21 - Gold v. AS22 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMZ- VSDB #6AS23 - Teal v. AS25 - Red
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:10 AMZ- VSDB #6AD21 - Purple v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:20 AMZ- VSDB #6AS22 - Royal v. AW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:30 PMZ- VSDB #6AS21 - Gold v. AW21 - Orange
Monday, Oct 08 at 6:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AD21 - Purple v. AS22 - Royal
Tuesday, Oct 09 at 6:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #1AW21 - Orange v. AW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #1AD21 - Purple v. AS22 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:10 AMz- Wilson #1AF21 - Forest v. AS21 - Gold
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:20 AMz- Wilson #1AW21 - Orange v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:30 PMz- Wilson #1AW22 - Kelly v. AS25 - Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AD21 - Purple v. AS25 - Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS22 - Royal v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AW21 - Orange v. AW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AF21 - Forest v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AF22 - Maroon v. AS25 - Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AD21 - Purple v. AW21 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AF21 - Forest v. AW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #1AS21 - Gold v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #5AS22 - Royal v. AS25 - Red
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:10 AMz- VSDB #5AS21 - Gold v. AW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #5AD21 - Purple v. AF21 - Forest
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #5AW21 - Orange v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 10 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AD21 - Purple v. AS21 - Gold
Saturday, Nov 10 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AW21 - Orange v. AS22 - Royal
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AS23 - Teal v. AW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #1AF21 - Forest v. AF22 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AS22 - Royal v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AF22 - Maroon v. AW22 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AS21 - Gold v. AS25 - Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #1AF21 - Forest v. AW21 - Orange

2018 - Augusta - Fall - 2007-08 (U12) Girls Rec Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 15 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALW31 - Gold v. ALS31 - Red
Saturday, Sep 15 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALD31 - Royal v. ALF31 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 22 at 10:20 AMz- VSDB #3ALW31 - Gold v. ALD31 - Royal
Saturday, Sep 22 at 2:20 PMz- VSDB #3ALS31 - Red v. ALF31 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3ALD31 - Royal v. ALF31 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:20 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3ALW31 - Gold v. ALS31 - Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #3ALS31 - Red v. ALF31 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #3ALW31 - Gold v. ALD31 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #4ALW31 - Gold v. ALF31 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:20 AMz- Wilson #4ALS31 - Red v. ALD31 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3ALW31 - Gold v. ALS31 - Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:20 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3ALD31 - Royal v. ALF31 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALW31 - Gold v. ALD31 - Royal
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALS31 - Red v. ALF31 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #3ALS31 - Red v. ALD31 - Royal
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:20 PMz- VSDB #3ALW31 - Gold v. ALF31 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #3ALW31 - Gold v. ALF31 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #3ALS31 - Red v. ALD31 - Royal

2018 - Augusta - Fall - 2007-08 (U12) Boys Rec Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 15 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #3AD31 - Kelly v. AF32 - Red
Saturday, Sep 15 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #3AF31 - Navy v. AS31 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 15 at 12:40 PMz- VSDB #3AW31 - Orange v. AW32 - Maroon
Saturday, Sep 22 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #3AD31 - Kelly v. AF31 - Navy
Saturday, Sep 22 at 11:40 AMz- VSDB #3AW32 - Maroon v. AF32 - Red
Saturday, Sep 22 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #3AS31 - Teal v. AW31 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #3AF31 - Navy v. AF32 - Red
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #3AS31 - Teal v. AW32 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:40 PMz- VSDB #3AD31 - Kelly v. AW31 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AD31 - Kelly v. AF32 - Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AW31 - Orange v. AW32 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:40 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AF31 - Navy v. AS31 - Teal
Tuesday, Oct 23 at 5:30 PMz- Wilson #4AF31 - Navy v. AW32 - Maroon
Wednesday, Oct 24 at 5:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AD31 - Kelly v. AS31 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AW32 - Maroon v. AF32 - Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Teal v. AW31 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:40 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AD31 - Kelly v. AF31 - Navy
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #3AS31 - Teal v. AF32 - Red
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #3AF31 - Navy v. AW31 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:40 PMz- VSDB #3AD31 - Kelly v. AW32 - Maroon
Sunday, Nov 04 at 4:15 PMz- Wilson #4AW31 - Orange v. AF32 - Red
Saturday, Nov 10 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AD31 - Kelly v. AW31 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 10 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Teal v. AW32 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:40 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AF31 - Navy v. AF32 - Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AD31 - Kelly v. AW32 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Teal v. AF32 - Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:40 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4AF31 - Navy v. AW31 - Orange

2018 - Augusta - Fall - 2004-06 (Middle School) Co-ed Rec Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 15 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Red v. AF41 - Purple
Saturday, Sep 15 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF42 - Maroon v. AS42 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 15 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AW41 - Kelly v. AS41 - Orange
Friday, Sep 21 at 6:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Kelly v. AD41 - Red
Saturday, Sep 22 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AF42 - Maroon
Saturday, Sep 22 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AW41 - Kelly v. AD42 - Gold
Saturday, Sep 22 at 3:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Purple v. AS42 - Teal
Wednesday, Sep 26 at 6:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD41 - Red v. AD42 - Gold
Wednesday, Oct 03 at 6:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AS42 - Teal
Friday, Oct 05 at 5:45 PMz- Ridgeview #1AW41 - Kelly v. AD42 - Gold
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Red v. AS41 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Purple v. AD42 - Gold
Saturday, Oct 06 at 3:00 PMz- VSDB #1AW41 - Kelly v. AF42 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AS42 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AW41 - Kelly v. AF41 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 13 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Red v. AD42 - Gold
Thursday, Oct 18 at 5:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AF41 - Purple v. AF42 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Purple v. AF42 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Gold v. AS42 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AW41 - Kelly v. AD41 - Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AD42 - Gold
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Red v. AF42 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 27 at 2:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Kelly v. AS42 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1AF42 - Maroon v. AS42 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Kelly v. AS41 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD41 - Red v. AF41 - Purple
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Purple v. AS42 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AF42 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Kelly v. AD42 - Gold
Saturday, Nov 17 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD41 - Red v. AS42 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:30 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD42 - Gold v. AF42 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Purple v. AS41 - Orange

2018 - Augusta - Fall - 2000-03 (High School) Co-ed Rec Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 15 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS61 - Royal v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Sep 15 at 10:30 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AF61 - Kelly v. AD61 - Maroon
Saturday, Sep 22 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS61 - Royal v. AF61 - Kelly
Saturday, Sep 22 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD61 - Maroon v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #1AF61 - Kelly v. AD61 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AS61 - Royal v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD61 - Maroon v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:30 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS61 - Royal v. AF61 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF61 - Kelly v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 3:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS61 - Royal v. AD61 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS61 - Royal v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AF61 - Kelly v. AD61 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD61 - Maroon v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Nov 03 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS61 - Royal v. AF61 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS61 - Royal v. AD61 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AF61 - Kelly v. AW61 - Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1AS61 - Royal v. AD61 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF61 - Kelly v. AW61 - Red

2018 - Cville - Fall U8 Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1M13 Kelly Green v. C19 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N14 Red v. N16 Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W11 Red v. i13 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Red v. M12 Gold
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Purple v. W14 Teal
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC11 Purple v. C17 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Kelly Green v. C18 Teal
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W12 Orange v. i14 Red
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C12 Maroon v. M11 Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C14 Orange v. M15 Teal
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Navy Blue v. P11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)M14 Forest Green v. W13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Royal Blue v. T11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N12 Navy Blue v. T12 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C15 Gold v. N13 Purple
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Maroon v. T13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC14 Orange v. C16 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1M13 Kelly Green v. M14 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N12 Navy Blue v. N14 Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P11 Gold v. W11 Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC12 Maroon v. C18 Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Navy Blue v. i14 Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N13 Purple v. N16 Orange
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearC11 Purple v. i13 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC15 Gold v. C17 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Purple v. W13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M11 Orange v. T11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Royal Blue v. T13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N15 Maroon v. T12 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C13 Red v. M15 Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W12 Orange v. W14 Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M12 Gold v. C19 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1M11 Orange v. M13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N12 Navy Blue v. N13 Purple
Saturday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W12 Orange v. W13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC18 Teal v. C19 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Navy Blue v. W14 Teal
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1M12 Gold v. M14 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N14 Red v. N15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C11 Purple v. N11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC12 Maroon v. C14 Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Red v. C16 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Purple v. i13 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N16 Orange v. T11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearC15 Gold v. W11 Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P11 Gold v. i14 Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1T12 Forest Green v. T13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 20 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C17 Forest Green v. M15 Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC12 Maroon v. C13 Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Kelly Green v. M13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearC17 Forest Green v. i12 Purple
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N13 Purple v. N15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W11 Red v. i14 Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC14 Orange v. C19 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N12 Navy Blue v. T11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P11 Gold v. W14 Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C11 Purple v. M14 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M11 Orange v. M12 Gold
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N14 Red v. T13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W12 Orange v. i13 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C15 Gold v. M15 Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Navy Blue v. W13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N11 Royal Blue v. T12 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C18 Teal v. N16 Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Kelly Green v. M11 Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N11 Royal Blue v. N16 Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallN12 Navy Blue v. C19 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C12 Maroon v. M14 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC13 Red v. C15 Gold
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Purple v. W11 Red
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC11 Purple v. C14 Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearC18 Teal v. W12 Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W14 Teal v. i14 Red
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Navy Blue v. i13 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N14 Red v. T12 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P11 Gold v. W13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C17 Forest Green v. M12 Gold
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Purple v. T13 Teal
Saturday, Nov 03 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M13 Kelly Green v. M15 Teal
Saturday, Nov 03 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Maroon v. T11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:00 PMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC13 Red v. C18 Teal
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:00 PMPVCC #1C14 Orange v. M13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearC15 Gold v. i11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N12 Navy Blue v. N16 Orange
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W11 Red v. W14 Teal
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:00 PMPVCC #1C17 Forest Green v. M11 Orange
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Purple v. W12 Orange
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N11 Royal Blue v. N14 Red
Saturday, Nov 10 at 3:00 PMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC11 Purple v. C16 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 3:00 PMPVCC #1M14 Forest Green v. C19 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 10 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N13 Purple v. T12 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 3:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W13 Kelly Green v. i14 Red
Saturday, Nov 10 at 4:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P11 Gold v. i13 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 10 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallT11 Kelly Green v. T13 Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC15 Gold v. C16 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1M11 Orange v. C19 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W11 Red v. W12 Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC13 Red v. C14 Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C17 Forest Green v. C18 Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N13 Purple v. N14 Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W13 Kelly Green v. W14 Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC11 Purple v. C12 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Navy Blue v. i12 Purple
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M12 Gold v. M13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N15 Maroon v. N16 Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallT11 Kelly Green v. T12 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N11 Royal Blue v. N12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallP11 Gold v. T13 Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Maroon v. i14 Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M14 Forest Green v. M15 Teal
Sunday, Nov 18 at 1:00 PMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallM12 Gold v. N15 Maroon
Sunday, Nov 18 at 2:00 PMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallC12 Maroon v. M15 Teal
Saturday, Nov 24 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Navy Blue v. W11 Red
Saturday, Nov 24 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N12 Navy Blue v. T13 Teal
Saturday, Nov 24 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P11 Gold v. W12 Orange
Saturday, Nov 24 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Kelly Green v. M14 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearM11 Orange v. W14 Teal
Saturday, Nov 24 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N14 Red v. C19 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 24 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W13 Kelly Green v. i13 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Red v. C17 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C18 Teal v. M15 Teal
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Purple v. i14 Red
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N11 Royal Blue v. N15 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Purple v. T11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C12 Maroon v. M13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C14 Orange v. M12 Gold
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN16 Orange v. T12 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C11 Purple v. C15 Gold
Saturday, Dec 01 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Kelly Green v. C19 Royal Blue
Saturday, Dec 01 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C14 Orange v. C17 Forest Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N11 Royal Blue v. N13 Purple
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C12 Maroon v. C15 Gold
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1N12 Navy Blue v. N15 Maroon
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W11 Red v. W13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW14 Teal v. i13 Maroon
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C11 Purple v. C13 Red
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Navy Blue v. W12 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Purple v. P11 Gold
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:00 PMPVCC #1M11 Orange v. M14 Forest Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearM13 Kelly Green v. i14 Red
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN14 Red v. T11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) T12 Forest Green v. M15 Teal
Saturday, Dec 01 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C18 Teal v. M12 Gold
Saturday, Dec 01 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN16 Orange v. T13 Teal

2018 - Cville - Fall U10 Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolP22 Teal v. i23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Red v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:10 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontC23 Teal v. C25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolC24 Royal Blue v. i22 Gold
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW23 Gold v. W25 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M24 Navy Blue v. C28 Red
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN22 Orange v. T21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontC22 Forest Green v. C26 Purple
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti21 Orange v. W22 Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Red v. N24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolT23 Orange v. P21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C27 Maroon v. M26 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:40 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N23 Gold v. N25 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M23 Royal Blue v. T22 Purple
Saturday, Oct 06 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M21 Maroon v. M22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 06 at 3:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C21 Kelly Green v. M25 Purple
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN23 Gold v. T22 Purple
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Orange v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolT23 Orange v. N22 Orange
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M21 Maroon v. M26 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Kelly Green v. C25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolW21 Red v. W25 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti22 Gold v. W23 Gold
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC23 Teal v. C27 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M22 Teal v. M25 Purple
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:40 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC24 Royal Blue v. C26 Purple
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N24 Kelly Green v. T21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 13 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontW22 Orange v. i23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC22 Forest Green v. C28 Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M23 Royal Blue v. M24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 13 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Red v. N25 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 3:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontP21 Royal Blue v. P22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Kelly Green v. C26 Purple
Saturday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti21 Orange v. W21 Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:10 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC25 Navy Blue v. C27 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti22 Gold v. W25 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC22 Forest Green v. N22 Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C23 Teal v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC24 Royal Blue v. C28 Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW24 Navy Blue v. i23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Red v. T21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontM22 Teal v. W22 Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M23 Royal Blue v. M26 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP22 Teal v. W23 Gold
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:40 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N25 Forest Green v. T22 Purple
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M24 Navy Blue v. M25 Purple
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2T23 Orange v. N24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N23 Gold v. P21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Kelly Green v. C27 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti22 Gold v. W21 Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP22 Teal v. W25 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:10 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC28 Red v. M25 Purple
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C26 Purple v. N24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC24 Royal Blue v. M22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolC25 Navy Blue v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW22 Orange v. W23 Gold
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Orange v. N23 Gold
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M21 Maroon v. M23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC22 Forest Green v. M26 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:40 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Red v. T22 Purple
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C23 Teal v. M24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N25 Forest Green v. P21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 3:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Orange v. i23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 3:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolT23 Orange v. T21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Red v. i23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW22 Orange v. W25 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW23 Gold v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N23 Gold v. N24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti22 Gold v. P22 Teal
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Royal Blue v. T22 Purple
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:40 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Orange v. N25 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2T23 Orange v. N21 Red
Saturday, Nov 03 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Orange v. M26 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N24 Kelly Green v. N25 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C21 Kelly Green v. M24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolC28 Red v. i23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:40 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N23 Gold v. T21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M21 Maroon v. M25 Purple
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Orange v. T22 Purple
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M22 Teal v. M23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 10 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Red v. P21 Royal Blue
Sunday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC21 Kelly Green v. C28 Red
Sunday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C27 Maroon v. M21 Maroon
Sunday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2M23 Royal Blue v. T21 Navy Blue
Sunday, Nov 11 at 2:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC22 Forest Green v. C23 Teal
Sunday, Nov 11 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C26 Purple v. M22 Teal
Sunday, Nov 11 at 3:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC24 Royal Blue v. M25 Purple
Sunday, Nov 11 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C25 Navy Blue v. M24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Orange v. W25 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Gold v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT23 Orange v. N23 Gold
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP22 Teal v. W22 Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C21 Kelly Green v. M26 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN24 Kelly Green v. T22 Purple
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC25 Navy Blue v. C28 Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolW21 Red v. M25 Purple
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW23 Gold v. i23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C22 Forest Green v. M24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC26 Purple v. C27 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 1:40 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC24 Royal Blue v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 1:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Orange v. P21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C23 Teal v. M22 Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN25 Forest Green v. T21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2M23 Royal Blue v. N21 Red
Sunday, Nov 18 at 12:50 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C22 Forest Green v. C25 Navy Blue
Sunday, Nov 18 at 1:00 PMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Gold v. W22 Orange
Sunday, Nov 18 at 1:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP22 Teal v. W21 Red
Sunday, Nov 18 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C23 Teal v. C24 Royal Blue
Sunday, Nov 18 at 2:10 PMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Orange v. W23 Gold
Sunday, Nov 18 at 2:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW24 Navy Blue v. W25 Maroon
Sunday, Nov 18 at 2:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolT23 Orange v. C27 Maroon
Sunday, Nov 18 at 3:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C26 Purple v. M26 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT23 Orange v. T22 Purple
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C27 Maroon v. M22 Teal
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Red v. W23 Gold
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M23 Royal Blue v. M25 Purple
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Royal Blue v. T21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolM21 Maroon v. C28 Red
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW22 Orange v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 24 at 1:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontC21 Kelly Green v. W25 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 24 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC22 Forest Green v. C24 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 24 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C25 Navy Blue v. M26 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 1:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Red v. N23 Gold
Saturday, Nov 24 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti22 Gold v. i23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC23 Teal v. N25 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C26 Purple v. M24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 24 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Orange v. N24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 3:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Orange v. P22 Teal
Saturday, Dec 01 at 9:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Kelly Green v. C22 Forest Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolW21 Red v. W22 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 10:10 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC23 Teal v. M26 Forest Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolM21 Maroon v. W23 Gold
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT23 Orange v. N25 Forest Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M24 Navy Blue v. N23 Gold
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC27 Maroon v. C28 Red
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolP22 Teal v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N24 Kelly Green v. P21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Orange v. i22 Gold
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C25 Navy Blue v. M22 Teal
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolT21 Navy Blue v. T22 Purple
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Kelly Green v. W25 Maroon
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:40 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Red v. N22 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C24 Royal Blue v. M23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Dec 01 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C26 Purple v. M25 Purple

2018 - Cville - Fall U12 Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Gold v. N32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Forest Green v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C31 Kelly Green v. C34 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Purple v. M31 Red
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C33 Teal v. C35 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightW31 Red v. i32 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM32 Orange v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM31 Red v. W31 Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Forest Green v. N32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C31 Kelly Green v. C35 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM32 Orange v. i32 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C34 Royal Blue v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Purple v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Oct 13 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C33 Teal v. N31 Gold
Saturday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Kelly Green v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC31 Kelly Green v. W31 Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C33 Teal v. i31 Purple
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC32 Forest Green v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C34 Royal Blue v. i32 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M31 Red v. C35 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 20 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)N31 Gold v. M32 Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C33 Teal v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Kelly Green v. M32 Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C31 Kelly Green v. i32 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC32 Forest Green v. W31 Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Gold v. C35 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC34 Royal Blue v. i31 Purple
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M31 Red v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolM31 Red v. N31 Gold
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC34 Royal Blue v. N32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C32 Forest Green v. i31 Purple
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightW31 Red v. C35 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C31 Kelly Green v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC33 Teal v. i32 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M32 Orange v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 10 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary Schooli31 Purple v. N31 Gold
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary Schooli32 Maroon v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C32 Forest Green v. C33 Teal
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC34 Royal Blue v. W31 Red
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M31 Red v. N32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightW32 Orange v. C35 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 10 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C31 Kelly Green v. M32 Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC31 Kelly Green v. N32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM31 Red v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Forest Green v. N31 Gold
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C34 Royal Blue v. C35 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Purple v. i32 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 1:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC33 Teal v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightW31 Red v. M32 Orange
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M31 Red v. M32 Orange
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Gold v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C31 Kelly Green v. C33 Teal
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Purple v. W31 Red
Saturday, Nov 24 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C32 Forest Green v. C34 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 24 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightW32 Orange v. i32 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 24 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)N32 Kelly Green v. C35 Navy Blue
Saturday, Dec 01 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC34 Royal Blue v. N31 Gold
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M31 Red v. i32 Maroon
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightW31 Red v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC33 Teal v. N32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Purple v. M32 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C35 Navy Blue v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C31 Kelly Green v. C32 Forest Green

2018 - Cville - Fall Middle School Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Navy Blue v. N41 Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M42 Red v. N42 Gold
Saturday, Oct 06 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Maroon v. T41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Purple v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Navy Blue v. M42 Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Purple v. N42 Gold
Saturday, Oct 13 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Maroon v. N41 Orange
Saturday, Oct 13 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) T41 Kelly Green v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Navy Blue v. M41 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Purple v. M42 Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Orange v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Oct 20 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Gold v. T41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Maroon v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Navy Blue v. C42 Purple
Saturday, Oct 27 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M42 Red v. T41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Orange v. N42 Gold
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Navy Blue v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Purple v. T41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 03 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Maroon v. N42 Gold
Saturday, Nov 03 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M42 Red v. N41 Orange
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Navy Blue v. T41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Gold v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Purple v. N41 Orange
Saturday, Nov 10 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Maroon v. M42 Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Navy Blue v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Purple v. T41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Maroon v. N42 Gold
Saturday, Nov 17 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M42 Red v. N41 Orange
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Navy Blue v. N42 Gold
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Orange v. T41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M42 Red v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Nov 24 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Purple v. M41 Maroon
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Navy Blue v. T41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Gold v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Dec 01 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Purple v. N41 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Maroon v. M42 Red

2018 - Cville - Fall High School Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Oct 06 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Navy Blue v. N62 Red
Saturday, Oct 06 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M61 Maroon v. N61 Purple
Saturday, Oct 06 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C61 Teal v. W61 Orange
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Teal v. C62 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 13 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M61 Maroon v. W61 Orange
Saturday, Oct 13 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N61 Purple v. N62 Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Navy Blue v. N62 Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Teal v. W61 Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M61 Maroon v. N61 Purple
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Teal v. N62 Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N61 Purple v. W61 Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Navy Blue v. M61 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Teal v. N61 Purple
Saturday, Nov 03 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M61 Maroon v. N62 Red
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Teal v. M61 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Navy Blue v. N61 Purple
Saturday, Nov 10 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N62 Red v. W61 Orange
Sunday, Nov 11 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Navy Blue v. W61 Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Teal v. M61 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Navy Blue v. N61 Purple
Saturday, Nov 17 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) N62 Red v. W61 Orange
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Teal v. N61 Purple
Saturday, Nov 24 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M61 Maroon v. N62 Red
Saturday, Nov 24 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C62 Navy Blue v. W61 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Navy Blue v. M61 Maroon
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N61 Purple v. W61 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Teal v. N62 Red

2018 - Cville - Fall U8 Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallLC12 Royal Blue v. Li11 Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC14 Purple v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallLM14 Teal v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN14 Maroon v. LT11 Red
Saturday, Oct 06 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Kelly Green v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Purple v. LW13 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LC13 Navy Blue v. LM12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Royal Blue v. LT12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN12 Navy Blue v. LN13 Purple
Saturday, Oct 06 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM11 Gold v. LM13 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Gold v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC14 Purple v. LW12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1Li11 Orange v. LM12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1LC12 Royal Blue v. LM13 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1LC11 Purple v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM11 Gold v. LW13 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN11 Royal Blue v. LN14 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Navy Blue v. LT12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN13 Purple v. LT11 Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LC13 Navy Blue v. LM14 Teal
Saturday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallLC13 Navy Blue v. Li11 Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM11 Gold v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Kelly Green v. LW12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM14 Teal v. LW13 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Royal Blue v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LC11 Purple v. LN14 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC12 Royal Blue v. LT12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM13 Forest Green v. LT11 Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN13 Purple v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC14 Purple v. LN12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM13 Forest Green v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1LC15 Maroon v. LT12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC12 Royal Blue v. LN13 Purple
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallLM11 Gold v. LN11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM14 Teal v. LW12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC13 Navy Blue v. LN14 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW13 Forest Green v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Purple v. Li11 Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC14 Purple v. LT11 Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM12 Kelly Green v. LN12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Purple v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW13 Forest Green v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC12 Royal Blue v. LW12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LM14 Teal v. LN14 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LC13 Navy Blue v. LN12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1Li11 Orange v. LM13 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Royal Blue v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC14 Purple v. LN13 Purple
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM12 Kelly Green v. LT12 Orange
Saturday, Nov 03 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM11 Gold v. LT11 Red
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC14 Purple v. LT12 Orange
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:00 PMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallLC11 Purple v. LN12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC12 Royal Blue v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN14 Maroon v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 10 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC13 Navy Blue v. LT11 Red
Saturday, Nov 10 at 3:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Kelly Green v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Nov 10 at 4:00 PMPVCC #1Li11 Orange v. LM14 Teal
Saturday, Nov 10 at 4:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM13 Forest Green v. LW13 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN13 Purple v. LN14 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1LC11 Purple v. LC12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW11 Gold v. LW12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LC13 Navy Blue v. LC14 Purple
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)Li11 Orange v. LW13 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1LM14 Teal v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 17 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM11 Gold v. LM12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 1:00 PMPVCC #1LM13 Forest Green v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Royal Blue v. LN12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLT11 Red v. LT12 Orange
Sunday, Nov 18 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLM12 Kelly Green v. LN11 Royal Blue
Sunday, Nov 18 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLM11 Gold v. LN13 Purple
Saturday, Nov 24 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallLC11 Purple v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 24 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1LM13 Forest Green v. LM14 Teal
Saturday, Nov 24 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallLC13 Navy Blue v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallLC12 Royal Blue v. LM11 Gold
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW12 Kelly Green v. LW13 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Orange v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN12 Navy Blue v. LN14 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 24 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Royal Blue v. LT11 Red
Saturday, Nov 24 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LC14 Purple v. LM12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN13 Purple v. LT12 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallLC11 Purple v. LC13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Dec 01 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #1LN11 Royal Blue v. LN13 Purple
Saturday, Dec 01 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW11 Gold v. LW13 Forest Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallLC14 Purple v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Dec 01 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)Li11 Orange v. LW12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary School - SmallLC12 Royal Blue v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN14 Maroon v. LT12 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM12 Kelly Green v. LM13 Forest Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Navy Blue v. LT11 Red
Saturday, Dec 01 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM11 Gold v. LM14 Teal

2018 - Cville - Fall U10 Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Gold v. LW21 Teal
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC21 Red v. LC24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLi22 Navy Blue v. LW23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi23 Purple v. LW22 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC22 Orange v. LC26 Teal
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:40 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC23 Royal Blue v. LC25 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN21 Red v. LN24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 06 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLM21 Maroon v. LN22 Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN23 Gold v. LT21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Red v. LC25 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi22 Navy Blue v. LW21 Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:10 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC24 Kelly Green v. LC26 Teal
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Gold v. Li23 Purple
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM21 Maroon v. LN24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC22 Orange v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW22 Royal Blue v. LW23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN21 Red v. LT21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:40 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN22 Orange v. LN23 Gold
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Red v. LN24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC22 Orange v. LM21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC24 Kelly Green v. LW21 Teal
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLi21 Gold v. LN21 Red
Saturday, Oct 20 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC25 Forest Green v. LW22 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 20 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC23 Royal Blue v. LT21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLi22 Navy Blue v. LN22 Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 3:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC26 Teal v. LW23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 20 at 3:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN23 Gold v. Li23 Purple
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLM21 Maroon v. LW21 Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC24 Kelly Green v. LW23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC23 Royal Blue v. LN24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLT21 Forest Green v. LW22 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC25 Forest Green v. LN21 Red
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC21 Red v. Li22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC26 Teal v. LN22 Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC22 Orange v. Li23 Purple
Saturday, Oct 27 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLi21 Gold v. LN23 Gold
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC22 Orange v. LW23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLM21 Maroon v. LW22 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC26 Teal v. LT21 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC21 Red v. LW21 Teal
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC23 Royal Blue v. Li21 Gold
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLi22 Navy Blue v. LN21 Red
Saturday, Nov 03 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN22 Orange v. Li23 Purple
Saturday, Nov 03 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LC24 Kelly Green v. LN23 Gold
Saturday, Nov 10 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC22 Orange v. LW21 Teal
Saturday, Nov 10 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC25 Forest Green v. LW23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC23 Royal Blue v. LM21 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLW22 Royal Blue v. LN24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC26 Teal v. Li23 Purple
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLi22 Navy Blue v. LN23 Gold
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLi21 Gold v. LN22 Orange
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Red v. LN21 Red
Sunday, Nov 11 at 2:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LC25 Forest Green v. LN24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 9:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Red v. LC26 Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi23 Purple v. LW21 Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:10 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC22 Orange v. LC25 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi22 Navy Blue v. LW22 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM21 Maroon v. LN21 Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC23 Royal Blue v. LC24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Gold v. LW23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN22 Orange v. LT21 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:40 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN23 Gold v. LN24 Kelly Green
Sunday, Nov 18 at 1:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC24 Kelly Green v. LT21 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 9:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Red v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 24 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW21 Teal v. LW23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 24 at 10:10 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC22 Orange v. LC24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi21 Gold v. LW22 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC25 Forest Green v. LC26 Teal
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN21 Red v. LN23 Gold
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLi22 Navy Blue v. Li23 Purple
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:40 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN22 Orange v. LN24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 3:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM21 Maroon v. LT21 Forest Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC23 Royal Blue v. LC26 Teal
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW21 Teal v. LW22 Royal Blue
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Red v. LC22 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN21 Red v. LN22 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLi23 Purple v. LW23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Dec 01 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC24 Kelly Green v. LC25 Forest Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LT21 Forest Green v. LN24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Dec 01 at 3:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLi21 Gold v. Li22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Dec 01 at 3:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM21 Maroon v. LN23 Gold

2018 - Cville - Fall U12 Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC31 Teal v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC32 Kelly Green v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Orange v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC31 Teal v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC31 Teal v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 13 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN32 Red v. LW31 Purple
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC32 Kelly Green v. LN31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLT31 Maroon v. LW31 Purple
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC31 Teal v. LN31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLC32 Kelly Green v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN32 Red v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Orange v. LW31 Purple
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLC31 Teal v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Orange v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLW31 Purple v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Nov 03 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC31 Teal v. LC32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Orange v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC32 Kelly Green v. LW31 Purple
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLN32 Red v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Nov 17 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Orange v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC31 Teal v. LC32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 17 at 3:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLW31 Purple v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Nov 24 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLT31 Maroon v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Nov 24 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC32 Kelly Green v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLC31 Teal v. LW31 Purple
Saturday, Dec 01 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Orange v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN32 Red v. LW32 Teal
Saturday, Dec 01 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLC32 Kelly Green v. LW31 Purple

2018 - Cville - Fall Middle School Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC41 Red v. LC42 Orange
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN41 Kelly Green v. LN42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC41 Red v. LN42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN41 Kelly Green v. LC42 Orange
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC41 Red v. LN41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN42 Navy Blue v. LC42 Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC41 Red v. LC42 Orange
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN41 Kelly Green v. LN42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC41 Red v. LN42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN41 Kelly Green v. LC42 Orange
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC41 Red v. LN41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN42 Navy Blue v. LC42 Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC41 Red v. LC42 Orange
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN41 Kelly Green v. LN42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 24 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC41 Red v. LN41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 24 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN42 Navy Blue v. LC42 Orange
Saturday, Dec 01 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC41 Red v. LN42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Dec 01 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN41 Kelly Green v. LC42 Orange

2018 SOCA CoRec Futsal (SOCA Training Center)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, Jan 03 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldZUT! FC v. Gremio fc (9-6)
Wednesday, Jan 03 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. #SYBY (4-15)
Wednesday, Jan 03 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. Darden FC (8-11)
Wednesday, Jan 10 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldZUT! FC v. #SYBY (8-8)
Wednesday, Jan 10 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. Snowballers  (5-12)
Wednesday, Jan 10 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDarden FC v. Leones Negros  (7-8)
Wednesday, Jan 17 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. Leones Negros  (7-8)
Wednesday, Jan 17 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Field#SYBY v. Gremio fc (2-5)
Wednesday, Jan 17 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldZUT! FC v. Fuzzy Unicorns (12-6)
Wednesday, Jan 24 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. Gremio fc (2-12)
Wednesday, Jan 24 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldZUT! FC v. Leones Negros  (6-6)
Wednesday, Jan 24 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. Darden FC (11-6)
Wednesday, Jan 31 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldZUT! FC v. Darden FC (8-5)
Wednesday, Jan 31 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGremio fc v. Leones Negros  (7-4)
Wednesday, Jan 31 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. #SYBY (10-10)
Wednesday, Feb 07 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Field#SYBY v. Leones Negros  (7-6)
Wednesday, Feb 07 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDarden FC v. Gremio fc (4-5)
Wednesday, Feb 07 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldZUT! FC v. Snowballers  (10-4)
Wednesday, Feb 14 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. Gremio fc (5-10)
Wednesday, Feb 14 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Field#SYBY v. Darden FC (11-5)
Wednesday, Feb 14 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. Leones Negros  (9-11)
Wednesday, Feb 21 at 5:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldZUT! FC v. #SYBY (8-8)
Wednesday, Feb 21 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. Snowballers  (6-5)
Wednesday, Feb 21 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDarden FC v. Leones Negros  (0-3)
Wednesday, Feb 21 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. Gremio fc (4-10)
Wednesday, Feb 28 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldZUT! FC v. Snowballers  (7-7)
Wednesday, Feb 28 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Field#SYBY v. Leones Negros  (10-5)
Wednesday, Feb 28 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDarden FC v. Gremio fc (4-12)
Wednesday, Mar 07 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldZUT! FC v. #SYBY (6-10)
Wednesday, Mar 07 at 7:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGremio fc v. Leones Negros  (3-0)
Wednesday, Mar 28 at 7:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf Field#SYBY v. Gremio fc (3-2)

2018 SOCA Men's Futsal (SOCA Training Center)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, Jan 02 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. Coffee Shop Boyz (3-0)
Tuesday, Jan 02 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoach Crew v. Darden FC (17-8)
Thursday, Jan 04 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGreene Machine v. Eben-Ezer (5-12)
Thursday, Jan 04 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. gremio (7-6)
Tuesday, Jan 09 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoach Crew v. Coffee Shop Boyz (16-9)
Tuesday, Jan 09 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDarden FC v. Eben-Ezer (5-8)
Thursday, Jan 11 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. gremio (7-11)
Thursday, Jan 11 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGreene Machine v. LPs Get Degrees (5-10)
Tuesday, Jan 16 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Darden FC (16-9)
Tuesday, Jan 16 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoach Crew v. Eben-Ezer (10-6)
Thursday, Jan 18 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGreene Machine v. Dutchmen (6-18)
Thursday, Jan 18 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Fieldgremio v. Coffee Shop Boyz (11-10)
Tuesday, Jan 23 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Eben-Ezer (6-4)
Tuesday, Jan 23 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoach Crew v. gremio (8-4)
Thursday, Jan 25 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. Darden FC (6-11)
Thursday, Jan 25 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGreene Machine v. Coffee Shop Boyz (3-14)
Tuesday, Jan 30 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGreene Machine v. gremio (3-17)
Tuesday, Jan 30 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoach Crew v. LPs Get Degrees (4-3)
Thursday, Feb 01 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. Eben-Ezer (7-9)
Thursday, Feb 01 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDarden FC v. Coffee Shop Boyz (9-11)
Tuesday, Feb 06 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoach Crew v. Greene Machine (18-11)
Tuesday, Feb 06 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. LPs Get Degrees (7-11)
Thursday, Feb 08 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoffee Shop Boyz v. Eben-Ezer (0-3)
Thursday, Feb 08 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDarden FC v. gremio (3-10)
Tuesday, Feb 13 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoach Crew v. Dutchmen (14-3)
Tuesday, Feb 13 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldGreene Machine v. Darden FC (3-5)
Thursday, Feb 15 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf Fieldgremio v. Eben-Ezer (6-8)
Thursday, Feb 15 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Coffee Shop Boyz (8-6)
Tuesday, Feb 20 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. Eben-Ezer (2-10)
Tuesday, Feb 20 at 7:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoach Crew v. Greene Machine (15-8)
Thursday, Feb 22 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf Fieldgremio v. Coffee Shop Boyz (11-4)
Tuesday, Feb 27 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Darden FC (3-0)
Thursday, Mar 01 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Eben-Ezer (4-5)
Thursday, Mar 01 at 7:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoach Crew v. gremio (4-7)
Tuesday, Mar 06 at 7:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf Fieldgremio v. Eben-Ezer (4-3)

CoRec D4 WISL (ACAC)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, Jan 02 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaBreakin Wind v. Harding's Auto Sales (19-10)
Tuesday, Jan 02 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenatellAplay FC v. Teamwork Makes the Dream Work (10-24)
Tuesday, Jan 02 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. The Painters (3-16)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 6:20 PMACAC ArenaThe Painters v. Apex Select  (9-6)
Wednesday, Jan 10 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Apex Select  (9-9)
Wednesday, Jan 10 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaThe Painters v. Harding's Auto Sales (16-13)
Thursday, Jan 11 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. tellAplay FC (15-6)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 4:00 PMACAC ArenaTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Breakin Wind (12-12)
Thursday, Jan 18 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaThe Painters v. Breakin Wind (10-6)
Thursday, Jan 18 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. Apex Select  (6-8)
Thursday, Jan 18 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenatellAplay FC v. Harding's Auto Sales (2-18)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 11:20 AMACAC ArenaTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Apex Select  (8-13)
Tuesday, Jan 23 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. Teamwork Makes the Dream Work (9-6)
Tuesday, Jan 23 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenatellAplay FC v. Breakin Wind (7-18)
Tuesday, Jan 23 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaApex Select v. Harding's Auto Sales (12-11)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 4:00 PMACAC ArenaThe Painters v. Harding's Auto Sales (20-4)
Wednesday, Jan 31 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Harding's Auto Sales (11-12)
Wednesday, Jan 31 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaApex Select v. Breakin Wind (8-11)
Thursday, Feb 01 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenatellAplay FC v. The Painters (4-20)
Thursday, Feb 08 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Breakin Wind (6-9)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 6:20 PMACAC ArenatellAplay FC v. Breakin Wind (8-20)
Monday, Feb 12 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. Harding's Auto Sales (9-8)
Monday, Feb 12 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaThe Painters v. Apex Select  (8-6)
Wednesday, Feb 14 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenatellAplay FC v. Apex Select  (2-16)
Wednesday, Feb 14 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. Breakin Wind (3-9)
Thursday, Feb 15 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. The Painters (7-15)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 4:00 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. Harding's Auto Sales (11-9)
Tuesday, Feb 20 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. tellAplay FC

CoRec D3 WISL (ACAC)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 07 at 4:00 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. Crutchfield (2-13)
Thursday, Jan 11 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. Honey Badgers Too (7-12)
Monday, Jan 15 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaRifDoggle v. Vickery United (14-6)
Monday, Jan 15 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaHoney Badgers FC v. Crutchfield (6-10)
Wednesday, Jan 17 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaHoney Badgers Too v. Crutchfield (5-7)
Wednesday, Jan 17 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. RifDoggle (11-8)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 9:00 AMACAC ArenaHoney Badgers FC v. Vickery United (10-12)
Thursday, Jan 25 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaRifDoggle v. Honey Badgers Too (16-2)
Thursday, Jan 25 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaCrutchfield v. Vickery United (4-8)
Thursday, Jan 25 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. Honey Badgers FC (16-4)
Thursday, Feb 01 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. Vickery United (3-10)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 4:00 PMACAC ArenaHoney Badgers FC v. Honey Badgers Too (5-13)
Sunday, Feb 04 at 5:10 PMACAC ArenaRifDoggle v. Crutchfield (5-10)
Tuesday, Feb 06 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaHoney Badgers FC v. Crutchfield (3-10)
Tuesday, Feb 06 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaRifDoggle v. Vickery United (6-18)
Tuesday, Feb 06 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. Honey Badgers Too (5-6)
Thursday, Feb 15 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. Honey Badgers FC (7-6)
Thursday, Feb 15 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaRifDoggle v. Honey Badgers Too (9-10)
Monday, Feb 19 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaCrutchfield v. Vickery United (10-13)
Wednesday, Feb 21 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaRifDoggle v. Honey Badgers FC (14-6)
Wednesday, Feb 21 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaHoney Badgers Too v. Vickery United (11-21)

CoRec D2 WISL (ACAC)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, Jan 03 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaFiresale v. CustomInk (15-8)
Wednesday, Jan 03 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Merkle Blue (6-11)
Sunday, Jan 07 at 5:10 PMACAC ArenaMerkle White v. River plate (4-10)
Thursday, Jan 11 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. River plate (5-9)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 5:10 PMACAC ArenaMerkle Blue v. CustomInk (18-8)
Sunday, Jan 14 at 6:20 PMACAC ArenaMerkle White v. Firesale (6-3)
Tuesday, Jan 16 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaMerkle Blue v. River plate (7-6)
Tuesday, Jan 16 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Firesale (5-6)
Tuesday, Jan 16 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaMerkle White v. CustomInk (5-15)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 5:10 PMACAC ArenaMerkle Blue v. Firesale (9-5)
Monday, Jan 29 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaRiver plate v. CustomInk (9-5)
Monday, Jan 29 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Merkle White (6-6)
Thursday, Feb 01 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. CustomInk (5-11)
Monday, Feb 05 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaFiresale v. River plate (6-11)
Monday, Feb 05 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaMerkle Blue v. Merkle White (12-2)
Thursday, Feb 08 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaMerkle Blue v. River plate (4-9)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 4:00 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Firesale (8-6)
Sunday, Feb 11 at 5:10 PMACAC ArenaMerkle White v. CustomInk (6-9)
Tuesday, Feb 13 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaRiver plate v. CustomInk (10-2)
Tuesday, Feb 13 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Merkle White (14-4)
Tuesday, Feb 13 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaMerkle Blue v. Firesale (10-7)

CoRec D1 WISL (ACAC)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Thursday, Jan 04 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. Futsal the Fuss About? (21-7)
Thursday, Jan 04 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaGRIT United v. La Celeste (14-3)
Thursday, Jan 04 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. The Daisies  (12-3)
Tuesday, Jan 09 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaThe Daisies v. La Celeste (10-6)
Tuesday, Jan 09 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. Futsal the Fuss About? (18-1)
Tuesday, Jan 09 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. GRIT United (5-12)
Sunday, Jan 21 at 10:10 AMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. En Fuego (8-3)
Monday, Jan 22 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaThe Daisies v. GRIT United (5-8)
Monday, Jan 22 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaFutsal the Fuss About? v. La Celeste (9-11)
Wednesday, Jan 24 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. The Daisies  (9-4)
Wednesday, Jan 24 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. La Celeste (21-4)
Sunday, Jan 28 at 6:20 PMACAC ArenaFutsal the Fuss About? v. GRIT United (6-16)
Tuesday, Jan 30 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaFutsal the Fuss About? v. The Daisies  (5-10)
Tuesday, Jan 30 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. La Celeste (5-1)
Tuesday, Jan 30 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. GRIT United (12-10)
Wednesday, Feb 07 at 7:00 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. En Fuego (15-6)
Wednesday, Feb 07 at 8:10 PMACAC ArenaThe Daisies v. GRIT United (8-7)
Thursday, Feb 08 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaFutsal the Fuss About? v. La Celeste (1-14)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 5:10 PMACAC ArenaFutsal the Fuss About? v. The Daisies  (2-22)
Sunday, Feb 18 at 6:20 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. GRIT United (8-12)
Monday, Feb 19 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. La Celeste (3-5)

2018 Spring Over 40 League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 04 at 1:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2018 v. Zealots (1-5)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 3:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Shadwell United (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 4:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Eville City F.C. (2-3)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 1:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldEville City F.C. v. Zealots (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 3:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2018 v. Shadwell United (2-5)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 4:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Coaches United (4-0)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 1:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Shadwell United (1-4)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 3:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2018 v. Eville City F.C. (6-3)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 4:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Zealots (6-2)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 1:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell United v. Zealots (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 3:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Eville City F.C. (6-1)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 4:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2018 v. Coaches United (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 1:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2018 v. The Vikings (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 3:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Zealots (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 4:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldEville City F.C. v. Shadwell United (1-4)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 1:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Eville City F.C. (8-2)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 3:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Shadwell United (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 4:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2018 v. Zealots (4-1)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 1:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2018 v. Shadwell United (1-4)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 3:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldEville City F.C. v. Zealots (4-5)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 4:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Coaches United (7-2)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 1:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2018 v. Eville City F.C. (3-3)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 3:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Shadwell United (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 4:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Zealots (6-1)
Sunday, May 06 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2018 v. Eville City F.C. (3-5)
Sunday, May 06 at 4:30 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Zealots (4-1)
Sunday, May 13 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School - Front FieldEville City F.C. v. Shadwell United (2-3)
Sunday, May 13 at 4:30 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Coaches United (3-0)
Sunday, May 20 at 4:00 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Shadwell United (6-2)

2018 Spring CoRec D4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 04 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Honey Badgers F.C. (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurftellAplay FC v. Walking Wounded (4-2)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Crutchfield (2-4)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. C'ville United (1-4)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurftellAplay FC v. Crutchfield (1-6)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Honey Badgers F.C. (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. C'ville United (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Boondoggle v. Patchwork Orange  (6-4)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolC'ville United v. Walking Wounded (1-3)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Soccer? v. Kerfuffle FC (4-2)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolCrutchfield v. Honey Badgers F.C. (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)tellAplay FC v. Boondoggle (0-10)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurftellAplay FC v. Soccer? (0-8)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Patchwork Orange  (4-2)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Honey Badgers F.C. (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Crutchfield (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargetellAplay FC v. Kerfuffle FC (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Patchwork Orange  (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfC'ville United v. Honey Badgers F.C. (4-2)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeBoondoggle v. Walking Wounded (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Patchwork Orange  (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Boondoggle (3-5)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurftellAplay FC v. C'ville United (1-5)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Crutchfield (3-3)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurftellAplay FC v. Honey Badgers F.C. (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Boondoggle (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Crutchfield (1-6)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfC'ville United v. Patchwork Orange  (5-2)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurftellAplay FC v. Patchwork Orange  (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfC'ville United v. Crutchfield (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Honey Badgers F.C. (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Walking Wounded (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Walking Wounded (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. C'ville United (3-6)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Crutchfield (1-3)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Honey Badgers F.C. (4-7)
Sunday, May 06 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Honey Badgers F.C. (2-4)
Sunday, May 06 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurftellAplay FC v. C'ville United (0-10)
Sunday, May 06 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Crutchfield (3-7)
Sunday, May 06 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Walking Wounded (1-2)
Sunday, May 13 at 12:00 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Crutchfield (2-1)
Sunday, May 13 at 2:30 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfC'ville United v. Honey Badgers F.C. (1-3)
Sunday, May 20 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Honey Badgers F.C. (2-1)

2018 Spring CoRec D3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. Zut! FC (5-3)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThunderCats v. Goaldiggers (2-2)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Monstars (5-0)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFireSale v. River plate (0-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. Toros (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Toros (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Monstars (0-1)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfThunderCats v. FireSale (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. Zut! FC (0-1)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. River plate (2-3)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfToros v. Zut! FC (2-2)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Yellow Card FC (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Rif Raf (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. River plate (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. ThunderCats (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Momentum v. FireSale (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 2:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolThunderCats v. Zut! FC (2-5)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Pokemon Goal v. Rif Raf (3-2)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 4:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolYellow Card FC v. River plate (2-5)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Monstars v. Toros (1-5)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThunderCats v. Monstars (1-5)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfToros v. River plate (8-2)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Zut! FC (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. FireSale (6-0)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. Goaldiggers (0-5)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Yellow Card FC (8-0)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThunderCats v. River plate (1-5)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Zut! FC (3-2)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfToros v. FireSale (2-0)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Rif Raf (1-2)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. FireSale (2-0)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. Monstars (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Momentum v. ThunderCats (4-0)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Goaldiggers v. River plate (5-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfToros v. Yellow Card FC (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. FireSale (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. River plate (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThunderCats v. Yellow Card FC (1-2)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Zut! FC (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Rif Raf (3-3)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. FireSale (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Goaldiggers (4-0)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThunderCats v. Toros (5-3)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Yellow Card FC (4-3)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. River plate (6-0)
Sunday, May 06 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Yellow Card FC (7-3)
Sunday, May 06 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. River plate (2-1)
Sunday, May 06 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Toros (2-1)
Sunday, May 06 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFireSale v. Zut! FC (1-2)
Sunday, May 06 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. Momentum (5-3)
Sunday, May 13 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Zut! FC (2-0)
Sunday, May 13 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. Yellow Card FC (6-3)
Sunday, May 13 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. FireSale (0-2)
Sunday, May 13 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Toros (1-3)
Sunday, May 13 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThunderCats v. Rif Raf (3-8)

2018 Spring CoRec D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. En Fuego (0-0)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Fuzzy Unicorns (1-2)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. Winded (3-3)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. La Celeste (light blue) (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. En Fuego (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. La Celeste (light blue) (5-1)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWinded v. Fuzzy Unicorns (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Loko Motive (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. OWC (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Winded (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue) v. En Fuego (4-1)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. Fuzzy Unicorns (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Fuzzy Unicorns (8-1)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfOWC v. En Fuego (1-5)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. La Celeste (light blue) (6-3)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Winded (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Fuzzy Unicorns (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfWinded v. En Fuego (5-0)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. Loko Motive (4-5)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfOWC v. La Celeste (light blue) (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Loko Motive (1-3)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. OWC (8-0)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue) v. Winded (1-3)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Fuzzy Unicorns (0-0)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue) v. Fuzzy Unicorns (2-5)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. En Fuego (4-3)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Starr Hill FC (2-0)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Winded (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 2:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolStarr Hill FC v. Winded (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. En Fuego (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 4:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolLoko Motive v. La Celeste (light blue) (4-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Fuzzy Unicorns (1-4)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. En Fuego (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue) v. Winded (3-2)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Loko Motive (2-10)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. Fuzzy Unicorns (1-0)
Sunday, May 06 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. La Celeste (light blue) (2-1)
Sunday, May 06 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Fuzzy Unicorns (3-0)
Sunday, May 13 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Loko Motive (1-2)

2018 Spring CoRec D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfHungry Hungry HIPAA\'s FC v. PVCC CoRec  (10-0)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBackyard Soccer v. GRIT United (0-2)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Barristers United (1-6)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMedical FC v. Hungry Hungry HIPAA\'s FC (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. PVCC CoRec  (9-1)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. GRIT United (0-2)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMedical FC v. PVCC CoRec  (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Hungry Hungry HIPAA\'s FC (1-0)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Barristers United v. Backyard Soccer (3-2)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. GRIT United (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBackyard Soccer v. PVCC CoRec  (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMedical FC v. Checkers FC (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMedical FC v. Backyard Soccer (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfGRIT United v. PVCC CoRec  (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Hungry Hungry HIPAA\'s FC (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Barristers United v. Backyard Soccer (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Medical FC v. GRIT United (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. PVCC CoRec  (9-4)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Backyard Soccer v. Hungry Hungry HIPAA\'s FC (0-1)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Medical FC v. PVCC CoRec  (0-3)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Barristers United v. Hungry Hungry HIPAA\'s FC (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 4:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Checkers FC v. GRIT United (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Hungry Hungry HIPAA\'s FC (0-6)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMedical FC v. Backyard Soccer (4-0)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGRIT United v. PVCC CoRec  (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMedical FC v. Barristers United (6-3)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Backyard Soccer (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfHungry Hungry HIPAA\'s FC v. GRIT United (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. GRIT United (4-1)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMedical FC v. Hungry Hungry HIPAA\'s FC (1-0)
Sunday, May 06 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMedical FC v. Barristers United (1-2)

2018 Spring Men's D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. El Sureno (3-0)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Rolling Stones v. Deportivo Veracruz (2-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWinded Warriors v. Wild Boar Hunt (1-4)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMen's PVCC v. El Sureno (3-5)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. Deportivo Veracruz (2-2)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWinded Warriors v. UNU (2-8)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. El Sureno (10-1)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWinded Warriors v. Deportivo Veracruz (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Men's PVCC  (4-0)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Wild Boar Hunt v. The Rolling Stones (2-3)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Deportivo Veracruz (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfWinded Warriors v. El Sureno (0-6)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. Wild Boar Hunt (0-5)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Rolling Stones v. Men's PVCC  (6-0)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. El Sureno (2-4)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Deportivo Veracruz (2-3)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWinded Warriors v. Men's PVCC  (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. The Rolling Stones (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Darden FC v. The Rolling Stones (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. UNU (0-4)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMen's PVCC v. Deportivo Veracruz (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWinded Warriors v. Darden FC (2-8)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Rolling Stones v. El Sureno (4-4)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Darden FC v. Men's PVCC  (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWinded Warriors v. The Rolling Stones (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. El Sureno (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Men's PVCC  (4-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. UNU (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfWinded Warriors v. The Rolling Stones (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. El Sureno (5-1)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Deportivo Veracruz (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Men's PVCC  (6-1)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. UNU (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. The Rolling Stones (3-0)
Sunday, May 06 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. Wild Boar Hunt (3-2)

2018 Spring Men's D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 25 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. 3NB FC (3-1)
Sunday, Feb 25 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Banterlona v. Aromas Alliance FC (2-2)
Sunday, Mar 04 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. Aromas Alliance FC (3-2)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. 3NB FC (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Aromas Alliance FC (2-3)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)FOB FC v. FC Banterlona (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Mas (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. FC Banterlona (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Aromas Alliance FC (4-1)
Sunday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMas v. FC Banterlona (1-0)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Mas v. Aromas Alliance FC (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)FOB FC v. FC Banterlona (4-2)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. 3NB FC (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Banterlona v. Aromas Alliance FC (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. FC Banterlona (3-3)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Aromas Alliance FC (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMas v. 3NB FC (3-4)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Aromas Alliance FC (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. FC Banterlona (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Mas (2-1)
Saturday, May 05 at 2:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. FC Banterlona (5-1)
Sunday, May 06 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Mas (4-3)
Sunday, May 06 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Aromas Alliance FC (1-2)
Friday, May 11 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Carr's Hill Turf FieldFOB FC v. Aromas Alliance FC (0-1)

Augusta Summer 2018 Recreational League (8 v 8)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Thursday, Jun 14 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkSore Bonz v. SOCA United (7-14)
Thursday, Jun 14 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkFC Veritas v. FC SOCA (2-3)
Tuesday, Jun 19 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkFC Veritas v. SOCA United (2-7)
Tuesday, Jun 19 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkFishersville United v. The Originals (7-5)
Thursday, Jun 21 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkSore Bonz v. The Originals (9-4)
Thursday, Jun 21 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkFishersville United v. FC SOCA (2-5)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkFishersville United v. SOCA United (10-7)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkFC Veritas v. Sore Bonz (0-1)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkFC SOCA v. The Originals (9-0)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkFishersville United v. FC Veritas (6-4)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkFC SOCA v. Sore Bonz (7-10)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkSOCA United v. The Originals (12-6)
Thursday, Jul 05 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkFC Veritas v. The Originals (4-6)
Thursday, Jul 05 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkFishersville United v. Sore Bonz (2-8)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkFishersville United v. The Originals (3-5)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkFC SOCA v. SOCA United (11-5)
Thursday, Jul 12 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkFC Veritas v. FC SOCA (0-7)
Thursday, Jul 12 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkSore Bonz v. SOCA United (3-4)
Tuesday, Jul 17 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkFC Veritas v. SOCA United (10-5)
Tuesday, Jul 17 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkSore Bonz v. The Originals (8-5)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkFishersville United v. FC SOCA (5-4)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkFC Veritas v. Sore Bonz (2-12)
Tuesday, Jul 24 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkFishersville United v. SOCA United (12-6)
Tuesday, Jul 24 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkFC SOCA v. The Originals (4-4)
Thursday, Jul 26 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkFC SOCA v. Sore Bonz (11-3)
Thursday, Jul 26 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkFishersville United v. FC Veritas (10-4)
Tuesday, Jul 31 at 5:45 PMz- Basic ParkSOCA United v. The Originals (6-7)
Tuesday, Jul 31 at 7:10 PMz- Basic ParkFishersville United v. Sore Bonz (12-7)
Thursday, Aug 02 at 5:45 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4FC SOCA v. SOCA United (9-3)
Thursday, Aug 02 at 7:10 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4FC Veritas v. The Originals
Tuesday, Aug 07 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
z- Eastside Speedway #4FC Veritas v. Sore Bonz (6-4)
Tuesday, Aug 07 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
z- Eastside Speedway #4SOCA United v. The Originals (5-4)
Thursday, Aug 09 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
z- Eastside Speedway #4FC Veritas v. FC SOCA (1-4)
Thursday, Aug 09 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
z- Eastside Speedway #4Fishersville United v. SOCA United (11-6)
Tuesday, Aug 14 at 7:00 PM
Playoff Game
z- Eastside Speedway #4Fishersville United v. FC SOCA (3-13)

2018 Summer CoRec D5

Date/TimeFieldGame
Thursday, Jun 07 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldEasy Breezy v. tellAplay FC (4-3)
Thursday, Jun 07 at 5:45 PMDavis Field2rw Ruckus v. Patchwork Orange (1-3)
Thursday, Jun 07 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldKerfuffle FC v. Vickery United (7-3)
Thursday, Jun 07 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldBoondoggle v. Soccer? (7-5)
Wednesday, Jun 13 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission Field2rw Ruckus v. Boondoggle (1-0)
Wednesday, Jun 13 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldEasy Breezy v. Patchwork Orange (3-3)
Thursday, Jun 14 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldtellAplay FC v. Vickery United (5-3)
Thursday, Jun 14 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldKerfuffle FC v. Soccer? (2-1)
Tuesday, Jun 19 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Patchwork Orange v. Vickery United (7-2)
Tuesday, Jun 19 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Easy Breezy v. 2rw Ruckus (4-1)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldEasy Breezy v. Vickery United (13-1)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #22rw Ruckus v. Kerfuffle FC (4-3)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldPatchwork Orange v. Soccer? (5-4)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2tellAplay FC v. Boondoggle (6-7)
Monday, Jul 02 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldSoccer? v. Vickery United (2-4)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Kerfuffle FC v. Patchwork Orange (8-1)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Easy Breezy v. Boondoggle (6-1)
Monday, Jul 09 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Easy Breezy v. Soccer? (13-5)
Monday, Jul 09 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Patchwork Orange v. Boondoggle (7-5)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2tellAplay FC v. Kerfuffle FC (2-5)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #22rw Ruckus v. Vickery United (4-4)
Thursday, Jul 12 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Boondoggle v. Vickery United (8-5)
Thursday, Jul 12 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Easy Breezy v. Kerfuffle FC (5-4)
Thursday, Jul 12 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1tellAplay FC v. Patchwork Orange (4-7)
Thursday, Jul 12 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #22rw Ruckus v. Soccer? (4-1)
Monday, Jul 16 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2tellAplay FC v. 2rw Ruckus (4-3)
Tuesday, Jul 17 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldKerfuffle FC v. Boondoggle (1-4)
Tuesday, Jul 17 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldtellAplay FC v. Soccer? (2-4)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Davis Field2rw Ruckus v. Boondoggle (1-5)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Davis FieldEasy Breezy v. Soccer? (4-2)
Tuesday, Jul 24 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Patchwork Orange v. Vickery United (7-4)
Tuesday, Jul 24 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2tellAplay FC v. Kerfuffle FC (6-7)
Thursday, Jul 26 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Easy Breezy v. Boondoggle (7-5)
Thursday, Jul 26 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Kerfuffle FC v. Patchwork Orange (0-7)
Tuesday, Jul 31 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Easy Breezy v. Patchwork Orange (2-5)

2018 Summer CoRec D4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, Jun 05 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldC'ville United v. Honey Badgers (8-2)
Tuesday, Jun 05 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldBridge v. Merkle (7-10)
Wednesday, Jun 06 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldOld School Zut! v. Crutchfield  (6-5)
Tuesday, Jun 12 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF.C. BME v. Honey Badgers (5-3)
Tuesday, Jun 12 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldBridge v. C'ville United (5-5)
Thursday, Jun 14 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldF.C. BME v. Thundercats (7-2)
Thursday, Jun 14 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldWalking Wounded v. Firesale! (2-3)
Friday, Jun 15 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Merkle v. Crutchfield  (0-3)
Monday, Jun 18 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldOld School Zut! v. Thundercats (2-3)
Monday, Jun 18 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldBridge v. Crutchfield  (8-9)
Tuesday, Jun 19 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldMerkle v. Firesale! (4-1)
Tuesday, Jun 19 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldWalking Wounded v. Honey Badgers (5-1)
Tuesday, Jun 19 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2F.C. BME v. C'ville United (2-2)
Thursday, Jun 21 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Merkle v. Thundercats (6-3)
Thursday, Jun 21 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Old School Zut! v. Honey Badgers (6-8)
Monday, Jun 25 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldC'ville United v. Old School Zut! (2-3)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldBridge v. Firesale! (5-0)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF.C. BME v. Walking Wounded (6-3)
Wednesday, Jun 27 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldCrutchfield v. Thundercats (5-2)
Wednesday, Jun 27 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldMerkle v. Honey Badgers (9-2)
Friday, Jun 29 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F.C. BME v. Bridge (6-3)
Friday, Jun 29 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Old School Zut! v. Firesale! (3-1)
Friday, Jun 29 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Walking Wounded v. Thundercats (1-3)
Monday, Jul 02 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldFiresale! v. Thundercats (4-1)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF.C. BME v. Old School Zut! (4-6)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Honey Badgers v. Crutchfield  (3-5)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Bridge v. Walking Wounded (11-2)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Merkle v. C'ville United (4-5)
Monday, Jul 09 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldWalking Wounded v. Old School Zut! (2-5)
Monday, Jul 09 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldBridge v. Thundercats (5-3)
Monday, Jul 09 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Firesale! v. Honey Badgers (1-0)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldF.C. BME v. Merkle (1-4)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldC'ville United v. Crutchfield  (2-2)
Friday, Jul 13 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Walking Wounded v. C'ville United (0-3)
Friday, Jul 13 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Firesale! v. Crutchfield  (6-2)
Monday, Jul 16 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Honey Badgers v. Thundercats (4-4)
Monday, Jul 16 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Bridge v. Old School Zut! (5-9)
Monday, Jul 16 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Merkle v. Walking Wounded (7-0)
Monday, Jul 16 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2F.C. BME v. Crutchfield  (4-6)
Monday, Jul 16 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1C'ville United v. Firesale! (2-2)
Wednesday, Jul 18 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2Bridge v. Old School Zut! (1-6)
Wednesday, Jul 18 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2Firesale! v. Crutchfield  (2-3)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Merkle v. Thundercats (9-0)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1F.C. BME v. C'ville United (8-1)
Monday, Jul 23 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2F.C. BME v. Merkle (3-5)
Monday, Jul 23 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2Old School Zut! v. Crutchfield  (7-3)
Monday, Jul 30 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Merkle v. Old School Zut! (8-2)

2018 Summer Corec D3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Monday, Jun 04 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Momentum v. Zealots (5-3)
Monday, Jun 04 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Yellow Card FC v. Friend Scraps (0-4)
Wednesday, Jun 06 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldGoaldiggers v. River plate (3-6)
Thursday, Jun 07 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Rif Raf v. En Fuego (5-4)
Thursday, Jun 07 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Monstars v. Zut! (1-5)
Thursday, Jun 14 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Rif Raf v. Friend Scraps (2-3)
Thursday, Jun 14 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Zut! v. Zealots (7-2)
Thursday, Jun 14 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Yellow Card FC v. Monstars (0-4)
Thursday, Jun 14 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Goaldiggers v. En Fuego (3-7)
Friday, Jun 15 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Momentum v. River plate (1-8)
Tuesday, Jun 19 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Zut! v. River plate (6-7)
Tuesday, Jun 19 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2En Fuego v. Friend Scraps (5-1)
Tuesday, Jun 19 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Yellow Card FC v. Zealots (6-3)
Thursday, Jun 21 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Momentum v. Goaldiggers (1-6)
Thursday, Jun 21 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Monstars v. Rif Raf (2-4)
Monday, Jun 25 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldRif Raf v. Zealots (4-2)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Monstars v. Friend Scraps (5-5)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Momentum v. En Fuego (3-3)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Yellow Card FC v. River plate (3-6)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Goaldiggers v. Zut! (9-3)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Rif Raf v. River plate (1-3)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Friend Scraps v. Zealots (7-7)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Monstars v. En Fuego (3-5)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Yellow Card FC v. Goaldiggers (2-3)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Momentum v. Zut! (0-4)
Monday, Jul 02 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldYellow Card FC v. Momentum (3-5)
Monday, Jul 02 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldGoaldiggers v. Rif Raf (8-4)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldZut! v. En Fuego (3-2)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldMonstars v. Zealots (2-2)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldFriend Scraps v. River plate (5-4)
Monday, Jul 09 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Goaldiggers v. Friend Scraps (8-3)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1En Fuego v. Zealots (5-3)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Monstars v. River plate (3-6)
Thursday, Jul 12 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Momentum v. Rif Raf (3-5)
Thursday, Jul 12 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Yellow Card FC v. Zut! (3-3)
Monday, Jul 16 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldYellow Card FC v. Rif Raf (3-4)
Monday, Jul 16 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldMonstars v. Momentum (2-1)
Tuesday, Jul 17 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Zut! v. Friend Scraps (2-1)
Tuesday, Jul 17 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Goaldiggers v. Zealots (9-3)
Tuesday, Jul 17 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldEn Fuego v. River plate (2-2)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2Monstars v. Goaldiggers (1-2)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1Momentum v. River plate (0-3)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2Rif Raf v. En Fuego (0-4)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1Zut! v. Friend Scraps (3-2)
Tuesday, Jul 24 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2Goaldiggers v. Zut! (7-2)
Tuesday, Jul 24 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2En Fuego v. River plate (0-1)
Monday, Jul 30 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Goaldiggers v. River plate (6-4)

2018 Summer CoRec D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Monday, Jun 04 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Beach Ballers v. Leones Negros  (13-4)
Monday, Jun 04 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Starr Hill FC v. F.C. Beercelona (4-2)
Tuesday, Jun 05 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Toros v. Fuzzy Unicorns (1-4)
Tuesday, Jun 05 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Kanarya F.C. v. Winded (4-2)
Tuesday, Jun 12 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Starr Hill FC v. Kanarya F.C. (5-3)
Tuesday, Jun 12 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Fuzzy Unicorns v. Leones Negros  (13-3)
Tuesday, Jun 12 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Beach Ballers v. F.C. Beercelona (5-5)
Tuesday, Jun 12 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Toros v. Winded (5-7)
Monday, Jun 18 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Starr Hill FC v. Toros (6-3)
Monday, Jun 18 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Beach Ballers v. Fuzzy Unicorns (5-4)
Monday, Jun 18 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Kanarya F.C. v. F.C. Beercelona (6-2)
Monday, Jun 18 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Winded v. Leones Negros  (5-3)
Wednesday, Jun 20 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldBeach Ballers v. Kanarya F.C. (2-3)
Wednesday, Jun 20 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldToros v. F.C. Beercelona (0-4)
Monday, Jun 25 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Beach Ballers v. Toros (8-2)
Monday, Jun 25 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Fuzzy Unicorns v. F.C. Beercelona (4-3)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Kanarya F.C. v. Leones Negros  (9-4)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Starr Hill FC v. Winded (6-3)
Monday, Jul 02 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Kanarya F.C. v. Toros (9-1)
Monday, Jul 02 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F.C. Beercelona v. Leones Negros  (7-3)
Monday, Jul 02 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Starr Hill FC v. Fuzzy Unicorns (3-6)
Monday, Jul 02 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Beach Ballers v. Winded (4-7)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Kanarya F.C. v. Fuzzy Unicorns (3-5)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Toros v. Leones Negros  (4-2)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Starr Hill FC v. Beach Ballers (5-4)
Tuesday, Jul 10 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Winded v. F.C. Beercelona (4-6)
Thursday, Jul 12 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldStarr Hill FC v. Leones Negros  (3-0)
Thursday, Jul 12 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldWinded v. Fuzzy Unicorns (3-4)
Tuesday, Jul 17 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Starr Hill FC v. Toros (4-1)
Tuesday, Jul 17 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Fuzzy Unicorns v. Leones Negros  (3-0)
Tuesday, Jul 17 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Beach Ballers v. F.C. Beercelona (7-9)
Tuesday, Jul 17 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Kanarya F.C. v. Winded (6-2)
Monday, Jul 23 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1Starr Hill FC v. Kanarya F.C. (6-5)
Monday, Jul 23 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1Fuzzy Unicorns v. F.C. Beercelona (2-8)
Wednesday, Jul 25 at 7:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Starr Hill FC v. F.C. Beercelona (2-3)

2018 Summer CoRec D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, Jun 05 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Loko Motive v. Victorious Secret (3-9)
Tuesday, Jun 05 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1net six and chill v. Fluffy Bunnies (8-4)
Wednesday, Jun 06 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Twinkle Toes v. La Celeste (light blue) (5-1)
Wednesday, Jun 06 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2GRIT United v. Summer Coach Crew (5-5)
Tuesday, Jun 12 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Loko Motive v. GRIT United (4-5)
Tuesday, Jun 12 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1La Celeste (light blue) v. Fluffy Bunnies (6-0)
Tuesday, Jun 12 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Victorious Secret v. net six and chill (2-6)
Tuesday, Jun 12 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Twinkle Toes v. Summer Coach Crew (3-5)
Monday, Jun 25 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1GRIT United v. Fluffy Bunnies (7-5)
Monday, Jun 25 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1La Celeste (light blue) v. net six and chill (2-8)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Victorious Secret v. Twinkle Toes (8-4)
Tuesday, Jun 26 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Loko Motive v. Summer Coach Crew (1-9)
Thursday, Jun 28 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1net six and chill v. Summer Coach Crew (6-9)
Friday, Jun 29 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldTwinkle Toes v. GRIT United (2-3)
Friday, Jun 29 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldLoko Motive v. Fluffy Bunnies (5-2)
Friday, Jun 29 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Victorious Secret v. La Celeste (light blue) (4-3)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Loko Motive v. Twinkle Toes (6-4)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Victorious Secret v. Fluffy Bunnies (11-1)
Tuesday, Jul 03 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2net six and chill v. GRIT United (3-7)
Monday, Jul 09 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Twinkle Toes v. Fluffy Bunnies (3-0)
Monday, Jul 09 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2La Celeste (light blue) v. GRIT United (3-9)
Monday, Jul 09 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Loko Motive v. net six and chill (4-5)
Monday, Jul 09 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Victorious Secret v. Summer Coach Crew (7-5)
Wednesday, Jul 11 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Loko Motive v. La Celeste (light blue) (2-6)
Wednesday, Jul 11 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Twinkle Toes v. net six and chill (4-3)
Wednesday, Jul 11 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Victorious Secret v. GRIT United (8-3)
Wednesday, Jul 11 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Summer Coach Crew v. Fluffy Bunnies (7-6)
Monday, Jul 16 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1La Celeste (light blue) v. Summer Coach Crew (3-9)
Wednesday, Jul 18 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1Twinkle Toes v. net six and chill (3-5)
Wednesday, Jul 18 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1Loko Motive v. Summer Coach Crew (0-3)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2La Celeste (light blue) v. GRIT United (3-8)
Thursday, Jul 19 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Victorious Secret v. Fluffy Bunnies (11-3)
Tuesday, Jul 24 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Victorious Secret v. net six and chill (12-3)
Tuesday, Jul 24 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1GRIT United v. Summer Coach Crew (4-7)
Wednesday, Aug 01 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Victorious Secret v. Summer Coach Crew (3-1)

2018 Summer Men's League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, Jun 06 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Winded Warriors v. Wild Boar Hunt (3-8)
Wednesday, Jun 06 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Eagles United v. Triple C (7-3)
Thursday, Jun 07 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Rowdy Raiders v. Dutchmen (1-5)
Thursday, Jun 07 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1UNU v. H2BrOs  (9-1)
Monday, Jun 11 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Rowdy Raiders v. H2BrOs  (4-1)
Monday, Jun 11 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Wild Boar Hunt v. UNU (3-4)
Monday, Jun 11 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Eagles United v. 3NB FC (4-8)
Monday, Jun 11 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Winded Warriors v. Triple C (5-7)
Wednesday, Jun 13 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Rowdy Raiders v. Wild Boar Hunt (3-7)
Wednesday, Jun 13 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Dutchmen v. H2BrOs  (10-2)
Wednesday, Jun 13 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Winded Warriors v. 3NB FC (0-10)
Wednesday, Jun 13 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2UNU v. Triple C (9-0)
Monday, Jun 18 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Winded Warriors v. Eagles United (2-10)
Monday, Jun 18 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Dutchmen v. Wild Boar Hunt (3-5)
Monday, Jun 18 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Rowdy Raiders v. Triple C (3-3)
Monday, Jun 18 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1UNU v. 3NB FC (4-10)
Monday, Jun 25 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Eagles United v. UNU (3-2)
Monday, Jun 25 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Wild Boar Hunt v. H2BrOs  (9-2)
Monday, Jun 25 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Rowdy Raiders v. 3NB FC (5-9)
Monday, Jun 25 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Dutchmen v. Triple C (6-2)
Wednesday, Jun 27 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Winded Warriors v. UNU (1-7)
Wednesday, Jun 27 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Rowdy Raiders v. Eagles United (3-4)
Wednesday, Jun 27 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Dutchmen v. 3NB FC (4-5)
Wednesday, Jun 27 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1H2BrOs v. Triple C (2-4)
Monday, Jul 02 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Eagles United v. Dutchmen (3-0)
Monday, Jul 02 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Winded Warriors v. Rowdy Raiders (4-7)
Monday, Jul 02 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Wild Boar Hunt v. Triple C (9-1)
Monday, Jul 02 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1H2BrOs v. 3NB FC (4-14)
Wednesday, Jul 11 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Winded Warriors v. H2BrOs  (6-3)
Wednesday, Jul 11 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Dutchmen v. UNU (5-4)
Wednesday, Jul 11 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Eagles United v. Wild Boar Hunt (6-4)
Wednesday, Jul 11 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Triple C v. 3NB FC (4-8)
Wednesday, Jul 18 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Winded Warriors v. Dutchmen (3-9)
Wednesday, Jul 18 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Rowdy Raiders v. UNU (5-4)
Wednesday, Jul 18 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Eagles United v. H2BrOs  (7-4)
Wednesday, Jul 18 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Wild Boar Hunt v. 3NB FC (6-9)
Monday, Jul 23 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Rowdy Raiders v. Wild Boar Hunt (4-2)
Monday, Jul 23 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Dutchmen v. UNU (6-7)
Monday, Jul 23 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Winded Warriors v. 3NB FC (2-11)
Monday, Jul 23 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Eagles United v. Triple C (4-2)
Wednesday, Jul 25 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Rowdy Raiders v. Eagles United (1-9)
Wednesday, Jul 25 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1UNU v. 3NB FC (8-6)
Tuesday, Jul 31 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Eagles United v. UNU (8-7)