Schedules

U10 Boys Challenge Program - Fall 2019

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R2B Royal Impact-wh v. R2C Kelly Sounders-wh
Saturday, Sep 07 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo-bl v. R23 Yellow Fire-bl
Saturday, Sep 07 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Purple Lions-wh v. R2A Whitecaps-wh
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkAR21 Royal Union v. AR20 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R22 Red Kickers-bl v. R24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Maroon Rapids-wh v. R28 Black United-wh
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Navy Union-bl v. R25 Forest Timbers-bl
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R29 Silverbacks-wh v. AR22 White Impact
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Navy Union-bl v. R23 Yellow Fire-bl
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Purple Lions-wh v. R2B Royal Impact-wh
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo-bl v. R22 Red Kickers-bl
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkAR22 White Impact v. AR20 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:10 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 Black United-wh v. R2A Whitecaps-wh
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R24 Sky FC-bl v. R25 Forest Timbers-bl
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Maroon Rapids-wh v. R29 Silverbacks-wh
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2C Kelly Sounders-wh v. AR21 Royal Union
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Navy Union-bl v. R21 Orange Dynamo-bl
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Purple Lions-wh v. R28 Black United-wh
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:00 AMz- Basic ParkAR22 White Impact v. AR21 Royal Union
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R23 Yellow Fire-bl v. R24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R29 Silverbacks-wh v. R2C Kelly Sounders-wh
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:10 AMz- Basic ParkR2A Whitecaps-wh v. AR20 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R22 Red Kickers-bl v. R25 Forest Timbers-bl
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Maroon Rapids-wh v. R2B Royal Impact-wh
Saturday, Sep 28 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R28 Black United-wh v. R29 Silverbacks-wh
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Navy Union-bl v. R22 Red Kickers-bl
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R2A Whitecaps-wh v. R2C Kelly Sounders-wh
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkAR21 Royal Union v. AR20 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:10 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Yellow Fire-bl v. R25 Forest Timbers-bl
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R2B Royal Impact-wh v. AR22 White Impact
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo-bl v. R24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:25 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Maroon Rapids-wh v. R27 Purple Lions-wh
Saturday, Oct 05 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R20 Navy Union-bl v. R24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Oct 05 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R27 Purple Lions-wh v. R29 Silverbacks-wh
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R22 Red Kickers-bl v. R23 Yellow Fire-bl
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R26 Maroon Rapids-wh v. R2C Kelly Sounders-wh
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R21 Orange Dynamo-bl v. R25 Forest Timbers-bl
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R2B Royal Impact-wh v. AR20 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R28 Black United-wh v. AR22 White Impact
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R2A Whitecaps-wh v. AR21 Royal Union
Saturday, Oct 12 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Navy Union-bl v. R23 Yellow Fire-bl
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Maroon Rapids-wh v. R2A Whitecaps-wh
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo-bl v. R22 Red Kickers-bl
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkAR22 White Impact v. AR21 Royal Union
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:10 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R29 Silverbacks-wh v. R2B Royal Impact-wh
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R24 Sky FC-bl v. R25 Forest Timbers-bl
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 Black United-wh v. R2C Kelly Sounders-wh
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Purple Lions-wh v. AR20 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Oct 19 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo-bl v. R23 Yellow Fire-bl
Saturday, Oct 19 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R2A Whitecaps-wh v. R2B Royal Impact-wh
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R22 Red Kickers-bl v. R24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Maroon Rapids-wh v. R28 Black United-wh
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Navy Union-bl v. R25 Forest Timbers-bl
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R29 Silverbacks-wh v. AR21 Royal Union
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Purple Lions-wh v. AR22 White Impact
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R2C Kelly Sounders-wh v. AR20 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Oct 26 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R28 Black United-wh v. R2B Royal Impact-wh
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Navy Union-bl v. R21 Orange Dynamo-bl
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Purple Lions-wh v. R2C Kelly Sounders-wh
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkAR22 White Impact v. AR20 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:10 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Yellow Fire-bl v. R24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:10 PMz- Basic ParkR26 Maroon Rapids-wh v. AR21 Royal Union
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Red Kickers-bl v. R25 Forest Timbers-bl
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R29 Silverbacks-wh v. R2A Whitecaps-wh
Saturday, Nov 02 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Navy Union-bl v. R24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Nov 02 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R28 Black United-wh v. R2C Kelly Sounders-wh
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R22 Red Kickers-bl v. R23 Yellow Fire-bl
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Maroon Rapids-wh v. R2B Royal Impact-wh
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo-bl v. R25 Forest Timbers-bl
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Purple Lions-wh v. AR21 Royal Union
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R29 Silverbacks-wh v. AR20 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R2A Whitecaps-wh v. AR22 White Impact
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2B Royal Impact-wh v. R2C Kelly Sounders-wh
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R27 Purple Lions-wh v. R29 Silverbacks-wh
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkR26 Maroon Rapids-wh v. AR22 White Impact
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:10 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Navy Union-bl v. R22 Red Kickers-bl
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R28 Black United-wh v. AR20 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Yellow Fire-bl v. R25 Forest Timbers-bl
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R2A Whitecaps-wh v. AR21 Royal Union
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo-bl v. R24 Sky FC-bl

U12 Boys Challenge Program - Fall 2019

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMz- Constitution ParkAR31 Royal Revs v. AR30 White Fire (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2R34 Sky FC v. R39 Whitecaps (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #1R30 Navy Union v. R31 Orange Dynamo (4-5)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #2R35 Forest Timbers v. R38 Black United (3-3)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #1R32 Red Kickers v. R33 Yellow Fire (4-2)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #2R36 Maroon Rapids v. R37 Purple Lions (4-5)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMz- Constitution ParkR31 Orange Dynamo v. AR30 White Fire (0-8)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:20 AMDavis FieldR30 Navy Union v. R33 Yellow Fire (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:40 PMDavis FieldR34 Sky FC v. AR31 Royal Revs (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:00 PMDavis FieldR32 Red Kickers v. R35 Forest Timbers (9-2)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 3:20 PMDavis FieldR36 Maroon Rapids v. R39 Whitecaps (6-4)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #2R37 Purple Lions v. R38 Black United (6-3)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldR32 Red Kickers v. R37 Purple Lions
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1R33 Yellow Fire v. AR30 White Fire
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2R36 Maroon Rapids v. AR31 Royal Revs
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #1R31 Orange Dynamo v. R34 Sky FC
Saturday, Sep 21 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #1R30 Navy Union v. R35 Forest Timbers
Saturday, Sep 21 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #2R38 Black United v. R39 Whitecaps
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldR34 Sky FC v. AR30 White Fire
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMz- Constitution ParkR38 Black United v. AR31 Royal Revs
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:20 AMDavis FieldR33 Yellow Fire v. R35 Forest Timbers
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:40 PMDavis FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R36 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:00 PMDavis FieldR30 Navy Union v. R37 Purple Lions
Saturday, Sep 28 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #2R32 Red Kickers v. R39 Whitecaps
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:20 PMz- Constitution ParkR32 Red Kickers v. AR31 Royal Revs
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R38 Black United
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:40 PMz- Constitution ParkR35 Forest Timbers v. AR30 White Fire
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #2R30 Navy Union v. R39 Whitecaps
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #1R34 Sky FC v. R36 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Oct 05 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #1R33 Yellow Fire v. R37 Purple Lions
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMz- Constitution ParkR36 Maroon Rapids v. AR30 White Fire
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:20 AMDavis FieldR35 Forest Timbers v. R37 Purple Lions
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:40 PMDavis FieldR34 Sky FC v. R38 Black United
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:00 PMDavis FieldR33 Yellow Fire v. R39 Whitecaps
Saturday, Oct 12 at 3:20 PMDavis FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R32 Red Kickers
Saturday, Oct 12 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #2R30 Navy Union v. AR31 Royal Revs
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldR32 Red Kickers v. R34 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1R37 Purple Lions v. AR30 White Fire
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #2R33 Yellow Fire v. AR31 Royal Revs
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #1R36 Maroon Rapids v. R38 Black United
Saturday, Oct 19 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #1R30 Navy Union v. R31 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, Oct 19 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #2R35 Forest Timbers v. R39 Whitecaps
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldR38 Black United v. AR30 White Fire
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:20 AMDavis FieldR37 Purple Lions v. R39 Whitecaps
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:40 PMDavis FieldR32 Red Kickers v. R36 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:00 PMDavis FieldR35 Forest Timbers v. AR31 Royal Revs
Saturday, Oct 26 at 3:20 PMDavis FieldR30 Navy Union v. R34 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 26 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R33 Yellow Fire
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMz- Constitution ParkR37 Purple Lions v. AR31 Royal Revs
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:20 PMz- Constitution ParkR30 Navy Union v. AR30 White Fire
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1R36 Maroon Rapids v. R39 Whitecaps
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R35 Forest Timbers
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #1R32 Red Kickers v. R38 Black United
Saturday, Nov 02 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #2R33 Yellow Fire v. R34 Sky FC
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldR32 Red Kickers v. AR30 White Fire
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMz- Constitution ParkR39 Whitecaps v. AR31 Royal Revs
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:20 AMDavis FieldR33 Yellow Fire v. R36 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:40 PMDavis FieldR30 Navy Union v. R38 Black United
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:00 PMDavis FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R37 Purple Lions
Saturday, Nov 09 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #2R34 Sky FC v. R35 Forest Timbers

U15 Boys Challenge Program - Fall 2019

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R42 Red Kickers v. R43 Yellow Fire (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R41 Orange Dynamo v. AR40 White Rapids (4-7)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R42 Red Kickers (8-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Navy Union v. R43 Yellow Fire (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #1R42 Red Kickers v. AR40 White Rapids
Saturday, Sep 21 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R40 Navy Union v. R41 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R43 Yellow Fire
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Navy Union v. AR40 White Rapids
Sunday, Sep 29 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Navy Union v. R42 Red Kickers
Sunday, Sep 29 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R43 Yellow Fire
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #1R43 Yellow Fire v. AR40 White Rapids
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R40 Navy Union v. R42 Red Kickers
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1R41 Orange Dynamo v. AR40 White Rapids
Saturday, Oct 12 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R42 Red Kickers v. R43 Yellow Fire
Sunday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. AR40 White Rapids
Sunday, Oct 13 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Navy Union v. R43 Yellow Fire
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R40 Navy Union v. R43 Yellow Fire
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R41 Orange Dynamo v. R42 Red Kickers
Sunday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR42 Red Kickers v. AR40 White Rapids
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1R42 Red Kickers v. AR40 White Rapids
Saturday, Oct 26 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R40 Navy Union v. R41 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:30 PMz- VSDB #1R40 Navy Union v. AR40 White Rapids
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R43 Yellow Fire
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Navy Union v. R42 Red Kickers
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR43 Yellow Fire v. AR40 White Rapids

U10 Girls Challenge Program - Fall 2019

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F25 Forest Thorns-wh v. F29 Silver Athletica-wh
Saturday, Sep 07 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Navy Pride-bl v. F23 Yellow Spirit-bl
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:10 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Stars-bl v. F24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Sep 07 at 12:10 PMz- Basic ParkF26 Maroon Royals-wh v. AF21 White Spirit
Saturday, Sep 07 at 12:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Dash-bl v. AF20 Sky Blue
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Purple Flash-wh v. F28 Black Courage-wh
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F20 Navy Pride-bl v. F24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:45 AMz- Basic ParkF22 Red Stars-bl v. AF20 Sky Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F21 Orange Dash-bl v. F23 Yellow Spirit-bl
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F26 Maroon Royals-wh v. F28 Black Courage-wh
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F25 Forest Thorns-wh v. F27 Purple Flash-wh
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F29 Silver Athletica-wh v. AF21 White Spirit
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Stars-bl v. F23 Yellow Spirit-bl
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:10 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Navy Pride-bl v. F21 Orange Dash-bl
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:20 PMz- Basic ParkF24 Sky FC-bl v. AF20 Sky Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Maroon Royals-wh v. F27 Purple Flash-wh
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:30 PMz- Basic ParkF25 Forest Thorns-wh v. AF21 White Spirit
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F28 Black Courage-wh v. F29 Silver Athletica-wh
Saturday, Sep 28 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F20 Navy Pride-bl v. F22 Red Stars-bl
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F21 Orange Dash-bl v. F24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F27 Purple Flash-wh v. F29 Silver Athletica-wh
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:10 PMz- Basic ParkF28 Black Courage-wh v. AF21 White Spirit
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F23 Yellow Spirit-bl v. AF20 Sky Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F25 Forest Thorns-wh v. F26 Maroon Royals-wh
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Purple Flash-wh v. AF21 White Spirit
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkF20 Navy Pride-bl v. AF20 Sky Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:10 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Dash-bl v. F22 Red Stars-bl
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Forest Thorns-wh v. F28 Black Courage-wh
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Yellow Spirit-bl v. F24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Maroon Royals-wh v. F29 Silver Athletica-wh
Saturday, Oct 12 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F25 Forest Thorns-wh v. F29 Silver Athletica-wh
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F27 Purple Flash-wh v. F28 Black Courage-wh
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F26 Maroon Royals-wh v. AF21 White Spirit
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:10 PMz- Basic ParkF21 Orange Dash-bl v. AF20 Sky Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F20 Navy Pride-bl v. F23 Yellow Spirit-bl
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F22 Red Stars-bl v. F24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Navy Pride-bl v. F21 Orange Dash-bl
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkF29 Silver Athletica-wh v. AF21 White Spirit
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:10 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Stars-bl v. F23 Yellow Spirit-bl
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F24 Sky FC-bl v. AF20 Sky Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Maroon Royals-wh v. F28 Black Courage-wh
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Forest Thorns-wh v. F27 Purple Flash-wh
Saturday, Oct 26 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F20 Navy Pride-bl v. F24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F21 Orange Dash-bl v. F23 Yellow Spirit-bl
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F25 Forest Thorns-wh v. F26 Maroon Royals-wh
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F28 Black Courage-wh v. AF21 White Spirit
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F22 Red Stars-bl v. AF20 Sky Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F27 Purple Flash-wh v. F29 Silver Athletica-wh
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Navy Pride-bl v. F22 Red Stars-bl
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkF23 Yellow Spirit-bl v. AF20 Sky Blue
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:10 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Dash-bl v. F24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Maroon Royals-wh v. F27 Purple Flash-wh
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Forest Thorns-wh v. AF21 White Spirit
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F28 Black Courage-wh v. F29 Silver Athletica-wh
Saturday, Nov 09 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F20 Navy Pride-bl v. AF20 Sky Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F21 Orange Dash-bl v. F22 Red Stars-bl
Saturday, Nov 09 at 9:50 AMz- Basic ParkF27 Purple Flash-wh v. AF21 White Spirit
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F23 Yellow Spirit-bl v. F24 Sky FC-bl
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F25 Forest Thorns-wh v. F28 Black Courage-wh
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F26 Maroon Royals-wh v. F29 Silver Athletica-wh

U12 Girls Challenge Program - Fall 2019

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:20 AMDavis FieldF30 Navy Pride v. F37 Purple Flash (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 12:20 PMz- Constitution ParkF38 Black Courage v. AF30 White Dash (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 12:40 PMDavis FieldF31 Orange Dash v. F36 Maroon Royals (5-2)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1F33 Yellow Spirit v. F34 Sky FC (6-1)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:00 PMDavis FieldF32 Red Stars v. F35 Forest Thorns (1-7)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1F30 Navy Pride v. AF30 White Dash (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2F33 Yellow Spirit v. F36 Maroon Royals (4-2)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #1F38 Black Courage v. F31 Orange Dash (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #2F34 Sky FC v. F35 Forest Thorns (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #1F32 Red Stars v. F37 Purple Flash (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMz- Constitution ParkF31 Orange Dash v. AF30 White Dash
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:20 AMDavis FieldF30 Navy Pride v. F32 Red Stars
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:40 PMDavis FieldF38 Black Courage v. F33 Yellow Spirit
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:00 PMDavis FieldF34 Sky FC v. F37 Purple Flash
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #2F35 Forest Thorns v. F36 Maroon Royals
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2F38 Black Courage v. F35 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1F32 Red Stars v. AF30 White Dash
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #1F31 Orange Dash v. F33 Yellow Spirit
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #2F36 Maroon Royals v. F37 Purple Flash
Saturday, Sep 28 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #1F30 Navy Pride v. F34 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMz- Constitution ParkF33 Yellow Spirit v. AF30 White Dash
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:20 AMDavis FieldF32 Red Stars v. F34 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:40 PMDavis FieldF31 Orange Dash v. F35 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1F30 Navy Pride v. F36 Maroon Royals
Saturday, Oct 05 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #2F38 Black Courage v. F37 Purple Flash
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2F31 Orange Dash v. F37 Purple Flash
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1F34 Sky FC v. AF30 White Dash
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #2F38 Black Courage v. F30 Navy Pride
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #1F33 Yellow Spirit v. F35 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Oct 12 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #1F32 Red Stars v. F36 Maroon Royals
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:20 AMDavis FieldF34 Sky FC v. F36 Maroon Royals
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:40 PMDavis FieldF33 Yellow Spirit v. F37 Purple Flash
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2F35 Forest Thorns v. AF30 White Dash
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:00 PMDavis FieldF38 Black Courage v. F32 Red Stars
Saturday, Oct 19 at 3:20 PMDavis FieldF30 Navy Pride v. F31 Orange Dash
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMz- Constitution ParkF36 Maroon Royals v. AF30 White Dash
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2F30 Navy Pride v. F33 Yellow Spirit
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #2F31 Orange Dash v. F32 Red Stars
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #1F35 Forest Thorns v. F37 Purple Flash
Saturday, Oct 26 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #1F38 Black Courage v. F34 Sky FC
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:40 PMDavis FieldF30 Navy Pride v. F35 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2F38 Black Courage v. F36 Maroon Royals
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:40 PMz- Constitution ParkF37 Purple Flash v. AF30 White Dash
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:00 PMDavis FieldF31 Orange Dash v. F34 Sky FC
Saturday, Nov 02 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #1F32 Red Stars v. F33 Yellow Spirit
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1F38 Black Courage v. AF30 White Dash
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2F32 Red Stars v. F35 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #1F30 Navy Pride v. F37 Purple Flash
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:20 PMCharlottesville High School #2F33 Yellow Spirit v. F34 Sky FC
Saturday, Nov 09 at 3:40 PMCharlottesville High School #1F31 Orange Dash v. F36 Maroon Royals

U15 Girls Challenge Program - Fall 2019

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Navy Pride v. F45 Forest Thorns (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Dash v. F43 Yellow Spirit (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF44 Sky FC v. AF40 Royal Reign (5-4)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1F45 Forest Thorns v. AF40 Royal Reign (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F40 Navy Pride v. F41 Orange Dash (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F43 Yellow Spirit v. F44 Sky FC (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Navy Pride v. AF40 Royal Reign
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Dash v. F44 Sky FC
Saturday, Sep 21 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF43 Yellow Spirit v. F45 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F40 Navy Pride v. F44 Sky FC
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F43 Yellow Spirit v. AF40 Royal Reign
Saturday, Sep 28 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F41 Orange Dash v. F45 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:30 AMz- VSDB #1F41 Orange Dash v. AF40 Royal Reign
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F40 Navy Pride v. F43 Yellow Spirit
Saturday, Oct 05 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F44 Sky FC v. F45 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1F44 Sky FC v. AF40 Royal Reign
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F40 Navy Pride v. F45 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F41 Orange Dash v. F43 Yellow Spirit
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Navy Pride v. F41 Orange Dash
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF45 Forest Thorns v. AF40 Royal Reign
Saturday, Oct 19 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF43 Yellow Spirit v. F44 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1F40 Navy Pride v. AF40 Royal Reign
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F41 Orange Dash v. F44 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F43 Yellow Spirit v. F45 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Navy Pride v. F44 Sky FC
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #1F43 Yellow Spirit v. AF40 Royal Reign
Saturday, Nov 02 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Dash v. F45 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F40 Navy Pride v. F43 Yellow Spirit
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F44 Sky FC v. F45 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Nov 09 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F41 Orange Dash v. AF40 Royal Reign

2019 Fall Cville: U8 Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Gold v. C17 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W11 Forest Green v. W12 Purple
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C18 Forest Green v. P12 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN15 Royal Blue v. N16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W13 Teal v. W14 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC12 Purple v. C13 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMCrozet Parki13 Navy Blue v. i14 Purple
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN13 Forest Green v. N14 Teal
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallP11 Purple v. T11 Orange
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P13 Red v. W15 Red
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC14 Red v. C15 Orange
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Teal v. i12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolM11 Maroon v. M12 Red
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallT12 Gold v. T13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC11 Navy Blue v. M13 Orange
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Gold v. N12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Maroon v. C16 Gold
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Navy Blue v. P13 Red
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN14 Teal v. N16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C17 Kelly Green v. P12 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Royal Blue v. i14 Purple
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C15 Orange v. C18 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMCrozet Parki11 Teal v. W14 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN13 Forest Green v. T13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1M11 Maroon v. M13 Orange
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Kelly Green v. N15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:00 PMCrozet ParkW12 Purple v. W15 Red
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC11 Navy Blue v. C14 Red
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallP11 Purple v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMCrozet ParkW11 Forest Green v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC12 Purple v. M12 Red
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Gold v. T11 Orange
Saturday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C12 Purple v. M11 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari14 Purple v. W14 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Kelly Green v. N14 Teal
Saturday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W11 Forest Green v. W15 Red
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Maroon v. P12 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Teal v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Royal Blue v. P13 Red
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN16 Navy Blue v. T13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC11 Navy Blue v. C18 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Gold v. P11 Purple
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN15 Royal Blue v. T11 Orange
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i13 Navy Blue v. W12 Purple
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC14 Red v. M13 Orange
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC15 Orange v. C17 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Forest Green v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC16 Gold v. M12 Red
Saturday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C14 Red v. M11 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i14 Purple v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN14 Teal v. T11 Orange
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C11 Navy Blue v. C17 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i13 Navy Blue v. W15 Red
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN11 Gold v. N15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Maroon v. C15 Orange
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Teal v. W11 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMCrozet Parki12 Royal Blue v. W12 Purple
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Kelly Green v. T13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN16 Navy Blue v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C12 Purple v. C16 Gold
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Forest Green v. P11 Purple
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:00 PMCrozet ParkP13 Red v. W14 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolP12 Maroon v. M12 Red
Saturday, Oct 05 at 3:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC18 Forest Green v. M13 Orange
Saturday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C12 Purple v. P12 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Teal v. i14 Purple
Saturday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN11 Gold v. N14 Teal
Saturday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P13 Red v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC14 Red v. C18 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Kelly Green v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN15 Royal Blue v. P11 Purple
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W12 Purple v. W14 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC11 Navy Blue v. C13 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC16 Gold v. M11 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Royal Blue v. W15 Red
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN13 Forest Green v. N16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallT11 Orange v. T13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC15 Orange v. M12 Red
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC17 Kelly Green v. M13 Orange
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i13 Navy Blue v. W11 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Gold v. P12 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 19 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Kelly Green v. N13 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN14 Teal v. N15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C12 Purple v. C15 Orange
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN16 Navy Blue v. P11 Purple
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallT11 Orange v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMCrozet ParkW12 Purple v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C13 Maroon v. M13 Orange
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Teal v. P13 Red
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Gold v. T13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMCrozet ParkW14 Royal Blue v. W15 Red
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC18 Forest Green v. M11 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMCrozet Parki12 Royal Blue v. i13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC11 Navy Blue v. M12 Red
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC14 Red v. C17 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:00 PMCrozet Parki14 Purple v. W11 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C15 Orange v. C16 Gold
Saturday, Oct 26 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W13 Teal v. W15 Red
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Maroon v. C14 Red
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Teal v. W12 Purple
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C11 Navy Blue v. C12 Purple
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMCrozet Parki12 Royal Blue v. W11 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i13 Navy Blue v. W14 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Forest Green v. T11 Orange
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:00 PMCrozet Parki14 Purple v. P13 Red
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolM11 Maroon v. P12 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Royal Blue v. T13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolM13 Orange v. M12 Red
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Kelly Green v. N16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC17 Kelly Green v. C18 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Gold v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolN14 Teal v. P11 Purple
Saturday, Nov 02 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P13 Red v. W11 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 02 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Kelly Green v. P11 Purple
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C11 Navy Blue v. C16 Gold
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Royal Blue v. W14 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN11 Gold v. N13 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C15 Orange v. P12 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMCrozet Parki14 Purple v. W12 Purple
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN14 Teal v. T13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC17 Kelly Green v. M11 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:00 PMCrozet Parki13 Navy Blue v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN16 Navy Blue v. T11 Orange
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC12 Purple v. M13 Orange
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMCrozet Parki11 Teal v. W15 Red
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Royal Blue v. T12 Gold
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC13 Maroon v. C18 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC14 Red v. M12 Red
Saturday, Nov 09 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Gold v. M13 Orange
Saturday, Nov 09 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Royal Blue v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Nov 09 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Kelly Green v. T11 Orange
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i14 Purple v. W15 Red
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN11 Gold v. N16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC13 Maroon v. C17 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Forest Green v. N15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMCrozet ParkW11 Forest Green v. W14 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC11 Navy Blue v. P12 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC12 Purple v. C14 Red
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallP11 Purple v. T13 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PMCrozet ParkP13 Red v. W12 Purple
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC18 Forest Green v. M12 Red
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMCrozet Parki11 Teal v. i13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolC15 Orange v. M11 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN14 Teal v. T12 Gold

2019 Fall Cville: U10 Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Red v. P22 Red
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolM23 Kelly Green v. C24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC25 Forest Green v. M22 Gold
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti22 Maroon v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC26 Teal v. M21 Orange
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN23 Navy Blue v. P21 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti21 Purple v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolT21 Orange v. T22 Gold
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:30 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolC21 Red v. C22 Orange
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Teal v. N22 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Forest Green v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C27 Royal Blue v. C28 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN24 Purple v. T23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 14 at 3:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C23 Gold v. M24 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC26 Teal v. M23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC27 Royal Blue v. M22 Gold
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Purple v. P22 Red
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Teal v. N23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC28 Navy Blue v. M21 Orange
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Maroon v. i23 Red
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN22 Royal Blue v. N24 Purple
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Maroon v. T21 Orange
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW22 Teal v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:20 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Red v. C23 Gold
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C25 Forest Green v. M24 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolT22 Gold v. T23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Forest Green v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC22 Orange v. C24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC21 Red v. C24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Purple v. i22 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC27 Royal Blue v. M24 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Red v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Teal v. N24 Purple
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC23 Gold v. C25 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M21 Orange v. M22 Gold
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Maroon v. T23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Forest Green v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN23 Navy Blue v. T21 Orange
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:10 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC22 Orange v. C26 Teal
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN22 Royal Blue v. T22 Gold
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP22 Red v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C28 Navy Blue v. M23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Maroon v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Purple v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC21 Red v. C25 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:10 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC23 Gold v. C27 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M21 Orange v. M24 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN21 Teal v. T21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:30 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolC26 Teal v. C24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Red v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN22 Royal Blue v. P21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:20 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC22 Orange v. C28 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M22 Gold v. M23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN24 Purple v. T22 Gold
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP22 Red v. W21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN23 Navy Blue v. T23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Maroon v. P22 Red
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Red v. W21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN22 Royal Blue v. N23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Red v. C26 Teal
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M23 Kelly Green v. M24 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN21 Teal v. T22 Gold
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW22 Teal v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C23 Gold v. M21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:10 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC25 Forest Green v. C27 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti21 Purple v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolT21 Orange v. T23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C22 Orange v. M22 Gold
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:20 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC28 Navy Blue v. C24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN24 Purple v. P21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 19 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC25 Forest Green v. M21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolM22 Gold v. C24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN22 Royal Blue v. T21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Red v. C27 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti22 Maroon v. W21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN23 Navy Blue v. N24 Purple
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:10 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC26 Teal v. C28 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW23 Royal Blue v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:20 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC22 Orange v. M24 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C23 Gold v. M23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP22 Red v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Teal v. T23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti21 Purple v. i23 Red
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Maroon v. T22 Gold
Saturday, Oct 26 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolM24 Forest Green v. C24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC26 Teal v. M22 Gold
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Red v. C28 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti21 Purple v. W21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN21 Teal v. P21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC25 Forest Green v. M23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:10 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC22 Orange v. C23 Gold
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti22 Maroon v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN22 Royal Blue v. T23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:30 PMJohnson Elementary SchoolC27 Royal Blue v. M21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti23 Red v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN23 Navy Blue v. T22 Gold
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN24 Purple v. T21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP22 Red v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC25 Forest Green v. i22 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolC23 Gold v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC26 Teal v. i23 Red
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN21 Teal v. P22 Red
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftC22 Orange v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C27 Royal Blue v. T21 Orange
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Purple v. C24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftC21 Red v. W21 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC28 Navy Blue v. T22 Gold
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:20 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolM22 Gold v. N22 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M23 Kelly Green v. N23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolM21 Orange v. T23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M24 Forest Green v. N24 Purple
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP21 Maroon v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC27 Royal Blue v. i22 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 09 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolM21 Orange v. W21 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC28 Navy Blue v. i23 Red
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolM22 Gold v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldN24 Purple v. P22 Red
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC22 Orange v. T22 Gold
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti21 Purple v. P21 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN21 Teal v. C24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolM23 Kelly Green v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldC26 Teal v. N23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:10 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Red v. T21 Orange
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolM24 Forest Green v. W24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:20 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC23 Gold v. T23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC25 Forest Green v. N22 Royal Blue

2019 Fall Cville: U12 Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Kelly Green v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldC32 Navy Blue v. C34 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Forest Green v. M32 Gold
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C31 Royal Blue v. i31 Red
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) N33 Teal v. M31 Orange
Saturday, Sep 14 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C33 Purple v. W31 Teal
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Forest Green v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC34 Maroon v. W31 Teal
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC32 Navy Blue v. i31 Red
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN33 Teal v. M32 Gold
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C31 Royal Blue v. C33 Purple
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolN31 Kelly Green v. M31 Orange
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldC33 Purple v. C34 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 28 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN33 Teal v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary Schooli31 Red v. W31 Teal
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M31 Orange v. M32 Gold
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldC31 Royal Blue v. C32 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Kelly Green v. N32 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldW31 Teal v. M31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC32 Navy Blue v. N32 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission Fieldi31 Red v. M32 Gold
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:20 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC31 Royal Blue v. N33 Teal
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C33 Purple v. N31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C34 Maroon v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Navy Blue v. N33 Teal
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldC31 Royal Blue v. M31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC33 Purple v. N32 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC34 Maroon v. N31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldW31 Teal v. M32 Gold
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:20 PMWalker Upper Elementary Schooli31 Red v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC33 Purple v. N33 Teal
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolT31 Gold v. W31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC34 Maroon v. N32 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C31 Royal Blue v. M32 Gold
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:20 PMWalker Upper Elementary Schooli31 Red v. N31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C32 Navy Blue v. M31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 26 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Forest Green v. N33 Teal
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldC32 Navy Blue v. C33 Purple
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Kelly Green v. M32 Gold
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) T31 Gold v. M31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldC31 Royal Blue v. W31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldC34 Maroon v. i31 Red
Saturday, Nov 02 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Kelly Green v. N33 Teal
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldC31 Royal Blue v. C34 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Forest Green v. M31 Orange
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldC32 Navy Blue v. W31 Teal
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC33 Purple v. i31 Red
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) T31 Gold v. M32 Gold
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldC32 Navy Blue v. M32 Gold
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C31 Royal Blue v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolN31 Kelly Green v. W31 Teal
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldC33 Purple v. M31 Orange
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C34 Maroon v. N33 Teal
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:20 PMWalker Upper Elementary Schooli31 Red v. N32 Forest Green

2019 Fall Cville: Middle School Boys Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Navy Blue v. N42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Royal Blue v. W41 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Orange v. N41 Red
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Kelly Green v. C43 Purple
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Navy Blue v. M41 Orange
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Royal Blue v. N41 Red
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Red v. W41 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Orange v. C43 Purple
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Royal Blue v. C42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Orange v. N42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Navy Blue v. W41 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Royal Blue v. C43 Purple
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Navy Blue v. N41 Red
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Royal Blue v. N42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) W41 Forest Green v. C43 Purple
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Royal Blue v. M41 Orange
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Red v. C43 Purple
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Kelly Green v. W41 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Navy Blue v. C43 Purple
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Orange v. W41 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Red v. N42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Orange v. N41 Red
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Navy Blue v. N42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Royal Blue v. W41 Forest Green
Sunday, Nov 03 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) W41 Forest Green v. C43 Purple
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Kelly Green v. C43 Purple
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Royal Blue v. N41 Red
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Navy Blue v. M41 Orange

2019 Fall: High School Recreation Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C64 Navy Blue v. C63 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD61 - Red v. AD62 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N61 Maroon v. N62 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 3:30 PMz- VSDB #1W61 Orange v. AF61 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 14 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Gold v. C62 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD61 - Red v. AF61 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3W61 Orange v. AD62 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Gold v. C63 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Kelly Green v. N61 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 21 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N62 Royal Blue v. C64 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD62 - Teal v. AF61 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Gold v. N61 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolW61 Orange v. AD61 - Red
Saturday, Sep 28 at 4:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolC62 Kelly Green v. C64 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N62 Royal Blue v. C63 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Gold v. N62 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolC62 Kelly Green v. C63 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 05 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N61 Maroon v. C64 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 4:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolW61 Orange v. AF61 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 05 at 4:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD61 - Red v. AD62 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Kelly Green v. N62 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolW61 Orange v. AD62 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD61 - Red v. AF61 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 12 at 4:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolC61 Gold v. C64 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N61 Maroon v. C63 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD62 - Teal v. AF61 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3W61 Orange v. AD61 - Red
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Gold v. C62 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C64 Navy Blue v. C63 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N61 Maroon v. N62 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolC62 Kelly Green v. AF61 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Gold v. C63 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolN61 Maroon v. AD61 - Red
Saturday, Oct 26 at 4:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolN62 Royal Blue v. AD62 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 26 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) W61 Orange v. C64 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolC61 Gold v. AD61 - Red
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Kelly Green v. N61 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 02 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N62 Royal Blue v. W61 Orange
Saturday, Nov 02 at 4:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolC64 Navy Blue v. AD62 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 02 at 4:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C63 Forest Green v. AF61 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolN61 Maroon v. AF61 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolC61 Gold v. AD62 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N62 Royal Blue v. C64 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Kelly Green v. W61 Orange
Saturday, Nov 09 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolC63 Forest Green v. AD61 - Red

2019 Fall Cville: U8 Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN12 Navy Blue v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1LC11 Teal v. Li12 Gold
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:00 PMCrozet ParkLW11 Orange v. LW12 Gold
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1LC13 Navy Blue v. LC14 Purple
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLT11 Maroon v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMCrozet ParkLP11 Purple v. Li11 Orange
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN11 Royal Blue v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolLM11 Kelly Green v. LM12 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 14 at 3:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolLM13 Teal v. LC12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW12 Gold v. Li12 Gold
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW11 Orange v. Li11 Orange
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN11 Royal Blue v. LN12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLT11 Maroon v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC12 Royal Blue v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolLP11 Purple v. LM13 Teal
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC14 Purple v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolLM11 Kelly Green v. LC11 Teal
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLM12 Forest Green v. LC13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMCrozet ParkLW12 Gold v. LP11 Purple
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Orange v. LC13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1LC11 Teal v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:00 PMCrozet ParkLW11 Orange v. Li12 Gold
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1LM12 Forest Green v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLT11 Maroon v. LN11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN12 Navy Blue v. LC14 Purple
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolLM11 Kelly Green v. LM13 Teal
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC12 Royal Blue v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Gold v. Li11 Orange
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Orange v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLP11 Purple v. Li12 Gold
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC11 Teal v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLT11 Maroon v. LC14 Purple
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolLM11 Kelly Green v. LC13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN11 Royal Blue v. LC12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolLM13 Teal v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN12 Navy Blue v. LM12 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW11 Orange v. LP11 Purple
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Gold v. LC13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLT11 Maroon v. LN12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1LC11 Teal v. LC12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM11 Kelly Green v. Li11 Orange
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1LM12 Forest Green v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC14 Purple v. Li12 Gold
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC16 Red v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN11 Royal Blue v. LM13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 19 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Orange v. LM11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Gold v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1LC11 Teal v. LC13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN12 Navy Blue v. LC12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Orange v. Li12 Gold
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN11 Royal Blue v. LC14 Purple
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMCale Elementary SchoolLM12 Forest Green v. LM13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLT11 Maroon v. LP11 Purple
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC15 Maroon v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Oct 26 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Orange v. LC11 Teal
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC16 Red v. Li12 Gold
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN12 Navy Blue v. LM11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Orange v. LC12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Gold v. LM13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLP11 Purple v. LN11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1LC14 Purple v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLT11 Maroon v. LC13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 3:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLM12 Forest Green v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Nov 02 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Orange v. LM12 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 02 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1LC13 Navy Blue v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Gold v. LC14 Purple
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLP11 Purple v. LN12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLM13 Teal v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Orange v. LC15 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLT11 Maroon v. LC11 Teal
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC12 Royal Blue v. Li12 Gold
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN11 Royal Blue v. LM11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 09 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Forest Green v. Li11 Orange
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM13 Teal v. Li12 Gold
Saturday, Nov 09 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1LC12 Royal Blue v. LC13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Orange v. LC16 Red
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1LP11 Purple v. LC14 Purple
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Gold v. LC11 Teal
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLT11 Maroon v. LM11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Royal Blue v. LT12 Red
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:00 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLN12 Navy Blue v. LC15 Maroon

2019 Fall Cville: U10 Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW23 Gold v. Li22 Red
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN21 Kelly Green v. LN22 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. LC22 Teal
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LP21 Purple v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW24 Kelly Green v. Li21 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM22 Gold v. LC24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Maroon v. LN23 Teal
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM21 Orange v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN24 Royal Blue v. LN25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW21 Red v. LW22 Orange
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Maroon v. Li22 Red
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW21 Red v. LW23 Gold
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Maroon v. LN25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LP21 Purple v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM21 Orange v. LM22 Gold
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:10 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC22 Teal v. LC24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN21 Kelly Green v. LN23 Teal
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN22 Forest Green v. LN24 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW22 Orange v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW23 Gold v. Li21 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLM21 Orange v. LC22 Teal
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LP21 Purple v. LM22 Gold
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLW22 Orange v. Li22 Red
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN21 Kelly Green v. LN24 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:20 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. LC24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW21 Red v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Maroon v. LN22 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN23 Teal v. LN25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC23 Royal Blue v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLM21 Orange v. LC24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLP21 Purple v. LC22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN21 Kelly Green v. LN25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW22 Orange v. LW23 Gold
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Maroon v. LN24 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM22 Gold v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW21 Red v. Li21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN22 Forest Green v. LN23 Teal
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW24 Kelly Green v. Li22 Red
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. LM21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 12 at 10:10 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLM22 Gold v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW22 Orange v. Li21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLP21 Purple v. LC24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN22 Forest Green v. LN25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN23 Teal v. LN24 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW21 Red v. Li22 Red
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Maroon v. LN21 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW23 Gold v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC22 Teal v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW24 Kelly Green v. LP21 Purple
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW22 Orange v. LC22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLi21 Maroon v. LT21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN24 Royal Blue v. LM21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW23 Gold v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN21 Kelly Green v. Li22 Red
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM22 Gold v. LN25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:50 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN22 Forest Green v. LC24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN23 Teal v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. LW21 Red
Saturday, Oct 26 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW22 Orange v. LM21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW23 Gold v. LM22 Gold
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LT21 Maroon v. Li22 Red
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) Li21 Maroon v. LN25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLW21 Red v. LP21 Purple
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:20 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLN21 Kelly Green v. LC22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN23 Teal v. LC24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLN22 Forest Green v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN24 Royal Blue v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Nov 02 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW23 Gold v. LM21 Orange
Saturday, Nov 02 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLi21 Maroon v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW24 Kelly Green v. LM22 Gold
Saturday, Nov 02 at 10:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U10 FieldLN24 Royal Blue v. LC24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. LN21 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW21 Red v. LT21 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW22 Orange v. LP21 Purple
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLN22 Forest Green v. LC22 Teal
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:10 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLN23 Teal v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLi22 Red v. LN25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW22 Orange v. LT21 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. Li22 Red
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW21 Red v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLi21 Maroon v. LN22 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN24 Royal Blue v. LM22 Gold
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW23 Gold v. LP21 Purple
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN23 Teal v. LM21 Orange
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW24 Kelly Green v. LC22 Teal
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:30 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLN21 Kelly Green v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC24 Navy Blue v. LN25 Navy Blue

2019 Fall Cville: U12 Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldLW31 Orange v. LC31 Teal
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN32 Red v. LM31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LW32 Gold v. LN31 Purple
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN31 Purple v. LC31 Teal
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LW31 Orange v. LM31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:20 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLW32 Gold v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN32 Red v. LN31 Purple
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:20 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLW31 Orange v. LW32 Gold
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM31 Navy Blue v. LC31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN31 Purple v. LM31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldLW32 Gold v. LC31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLW31 Orange v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldLW32 Gold v. LM31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN32 Red v. LC31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLW31 Orange v. LN31 Purple
Saturday, Oct 19 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN32 Red v. LN31 Purple
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM31 Navy Blue v. LC31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLW31 Orange v. LW32 Gold
Saturday, Oct 26 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Purple v. LC31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LW31 Orange v. LM31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LW32 Gold v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLW31 Orange v. LC31 Teal
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:20 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLW32 Gold v. LN31 Purple
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN32 Red v. LM31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:40 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldLW32 Gold v. LC31 Teal
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLW31 Orange v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN31 Purple v. LM31 Navy Blue

2019 Fall Cville: Middle School Girls Recreation

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Gold v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM41 Kelly Green v. LN41 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Gold v. LN41 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM41 Kelly Green v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Gold v. LM41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN41 Royal Blue v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Gold v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM41 Kelly Green v. LN41 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Gold v. LN41 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM41 Kelly Green v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Gold v. LM41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN41 Royal Blue v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM41 Kelly Green v. LN41 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Gold v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Gold v. LN41 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM41 Kelly Green v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC41 Gold v. LM41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN41 Royal Blue v. LW41 Purple

Fall 2019 Over 40 League 8v8

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 08 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas Silverbacks v. GOrillas - Blues  (2-5)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. E'ville City (6-1)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Shadwell UNited (0-2)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell UNited v. GOrillas - Blues
Sunday, Sep 15 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas Silverbacks v. Zealots
Sunday, Sep 15 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Coaches United
Sunday, Sep 22 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. E'ville City
Sunday, Sep 22 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. GOrillas - Blues
Sunday, Sep 22 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas Silverbacks v. The Vikings
Sunday, Sep 29 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas Silverbacks v. E'ville City
Sunday, Sep 29 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Shadwell UNited
Sunday, Sep 29 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Zealots
Sunday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas Silverbacks v. Coaches United
Sunday, Oct 06 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. GOrillas - Blues
Sunday, Oct 06 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell UNited v. E'ville City
Sunday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Zealots
Sunday, Oct 13 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas Silverbacks v. Shadwell UNited
Sunday, Oct 13 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldE'ville City v. GOrillas - Blues
Sunday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. GOrillas - Blues
Sunday, Oct 20 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. E'ville City
Sunday, Oct 20 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Shadwell UNited
Sunday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas Silverbacks v. E'ville City
Sunday, Oct 27 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Shadwell UNited
Sunday, Oct 27 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Zealots
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)E'ville City v. GOrillas - Blues
Sunday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell UNited v. GOrillas - Blues
Sunday, Nov 03 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas Silverbacks v. Zealots
Sunday, Nov 03 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldThe Vikings v. Coaches United

Fall 2019 Premier League 11v11

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 08 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfSOCA Open Cup v. 3NB FC (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMilan FC v. FOB FC (0-9)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfSOCA Open Cup v. Milan FC (4-3)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. #GPS (3-7)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMilan FC v. 3NB FC
Sunday, Sep 22 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfSOCA Open Cup v. #GPS
Sunday, Sep 29 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfSOCA Open Cup v. FOB FC
Sunday, Sep 29 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. #GPS
Sunday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. 3NB FC
Sunday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMilan FC v. #GPS
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)3NB FC v. #GPS
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Open Cup v. FOB FC
Sunday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMilan FC v. FOB FC
Sunday, Oct 13 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfSOCA Open Cup v. 3NB FC
Sunday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfSOCA Open Cup v. Milan FC
Sunday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. #GPS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfSOCA Open Cup v. #GPS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMilan FC v. 3NB FC
Sunday, Nov 03 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMilan FC v. #GPS
Sunday, Nov 03 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. 3NB FC

Fall 2019 Unrestricted Recreational League 11v11

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 08 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. LFC (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs FC (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWestern Bots v. NDYFC  (0-6)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill v. Barristers United (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfHungry Hungry HIPAAs FC v. Western Bots (0-0)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Barristers United (5-1)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Net Six and Chill (1-6)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLFC v. NDYFC  (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs FC
Sunday, Sep 22 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. LFC
Sunday, Sep 22 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill v. Western Bots
Sunday, Sep 22 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfHungry Hungry HIPAAs FC v. NDYFC
Sunday, Sep 22 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Eagles United
Saturday, Sep 28 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeBarristers United v. Western Bots
Sunday, Sep 29 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Western Bots
Sunday, Sep 29 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. LFC
Sunday, Sep 29 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. NDYFC
Sunday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Barristers United
Sunday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill v. NDYFC
Sunday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLFC v. Western Bots
Sunday, Oct 06 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs FC
Saturday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Hungry Hungry HIPAAs FC v. Western Bots
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Eagles United v. LFC
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Lampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Net Six and Chill
Sunday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Net Six and Chill
Sunday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. NDYFC
Sunday, Oct 13 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfHungry Hungry HIPAAs FC v. LFC
Sunday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. NDYFC
Sunday, Oct 20 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Western Bots
Sunday, Oct 20 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill v. LFC
Sunday, Oct 20 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs FC
Saturday, Oct 26 at 4:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. NDYFC
Sunday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. LFC
Sunday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Barristers United
Sunday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfNet Six and Chill v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs FC
Sunday, Oct 27 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWestern Bots v. NDYFC

Fall 2019 CoRec D4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 08 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Crutchfield  (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Honey Badgers FC (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. tellAplay FC (5-3)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Kerfuffle FC (0-4)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Boondoggle (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Soccer? v. Kerfuffle FC (5-1)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers FC v. tellAplay FC (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeSoccer? v. Walking Wounded
Sunday, Sep 22 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) Honey Badgers FC v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Sep 22 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurftellAplay FC v. Kerfuffle FC
Sunday, Sep 29 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Sep 29 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers FC v. Boondoggle
Sunday, Sep 29 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Kerfuffle FC
Sunday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Boondoggle
Sunday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Walking Wounded v. tellAplay FC
Sunday, Oct 06 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Soccer? v. Honey Badgers FC
Sunday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)tellAplay FC v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Oct 13 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Boondoggle v. Kerfuffle FC
Sunday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers FC v. Kerfuffle FC
Sunday, Oct 20 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurftellAplay FC v. Boondoggle
Saturday, Oct 26 at 10:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Kerfuffle FC
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers FC v. Boondoggle
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurftellAplay FC v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Oct 27 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Boondoggle
Sunday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Walking Wounded v. tellAplay FC
Sunday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Honey Badgers FC v. Crutchfield

Fall 2019 CoRec D3 - B

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 08 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Cville United v. Rif Raf (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Thundercats v. Lambeth Kicks (2-3)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)The Monstars v. En Fuego (2-0)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Patchwork Orange (1-4)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. The Monstars (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfCville United v. En Fuego (3-1)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Rif Raf (2-3)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLambeth Kicks v. Patchwork Orange (4-4)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeMomentum v. Lambeth Kicks
Sunday, Sep 22 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeCville United v. Thundercats
Sunday, Sep 22 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Monstars v. Patchwork Orange
Sunday, Sep 22 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Rif Raf
Sunday, Sep 29 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfCville United v. Patchwork Orange
Sunday, Sep 29 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Monstars v. Lambeth Kicks
Sunday, Sep 29 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Rif Raf
Sunday, Sep 29 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. En Fuego
Sunday, Oct 06 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. The Monstars
Sunday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. En Fuego
Sunday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfCville United v. Lambeth Kicks
Sunday, Oct 06 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Patchwork Orange
Sunday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Momentum v. Thundercats
Sunday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolCville United v. The Monstars
Sunday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)En Fuego v. Patchwork Orange
Sunday, Oct 13 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Lambeth Kicks v. Rif Raf
Sunday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Cville United
Sunday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Patchwork Orange
Sunday, Oct 20 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Monstars v. Rif Raf
Sunday, Oct 20 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Lambeth Kicks
Sunday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeCville United v. Rif Raf
Sunday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolMomentum v. Patchwork Orange
Sunday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeThundercats v. Lambeth Kicks
Sunday, Oct 27 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeThe Monstars v. En Fuego
Sunday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfLambeth Kicks v. Patchwork Orange
Sunday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfCville United v. En Fuego
Sunday, Nov 03 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. The Monstars
Sunday, Nov 03 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Rif Raf

Fall 2019 CoRec D3 - A

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 15 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Firesale FC (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfToros v. Alchemista Legion FC (1-10)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. OWC (2-5)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfToros v. Firesale FC
Sunday, Sep 22 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) OWC v. Alchemista Legion FC
Sunday, Sep 22 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) Goaldiggers v. Zut! FC
Sunday, Sep 29 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfToros v. OWC
Sunday, Sep 29 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. Firesale FC
Sunday, Sep 29 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Alchemista Legion FC
Sunday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. OWC
Sunday, Oct 06 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfToros v. Zut! FC
Sunday, Oct 06 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFiresale FC v. Alchemista Legion FC
Sunday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfToros v. Goaldiggers
Sunday, Oct 13 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. Alchemista Legion FC
Sunday, Oct 13 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfOWC v. Firesale FC
Sunday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfToros v. Alchemista Legion FC
Sunday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Firesale FC
Sunday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. OWC
Sunday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Goaldiggers v. Zut! FC
Sunday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Toros v. Firesale FC
Sunday, Oct 27 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)OWC v. Alchemista Legion FC
Sunday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfToros v. OWC
Sunday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Alchemista Legion FC
Sunday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. Firesale FC

Fall 2019 CoRec D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 08 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. Grad Students FC (1-5)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. Young Nags (4-1)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Fuzzy Unicorns FC (2-4)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue jerseys) v. River plate (5-3)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfDiablos Rojos FC v. Pokemon Goal (0-7)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue jerseys) v. Young Nags (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Grad Students FC (4-1)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. Starr Hill FC (1-0)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfDiablos Rojos FC v. Fuzzy Unicorns FC (1-8)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. River plate (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. F.C. Beercelona
Sunday, Sep 22 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. La Celeste (light blue jerseys)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfDiablos Rojos FC v. Grad Students FC
Sunday, Sep 22 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. Young Nags
Sunday, Sep 22 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRiver plate v. Fuzzy Unicorns FC
Sunday, Sep 29 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. Pokemon Goal
Sunday, Sep 29 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. La Celeste (light blue jerseys)
Sunday, Sep 29 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Diablos Rojos FC
Sunday, Sep 29 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRiver plate v. Grad Students FC
Sunday, Sep 29 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns FC v. Young Nags
Saturday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Yellow Card FC v. Young Nags
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)La Celeste (light blue jerseys) v. Grad Students FC
Sunday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue jerseys) v. Pokemon Goal
Sunday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. Diablos Rojos FC
Sunday, Oct 06 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. Fuzzy Unicorns FC
Sunday, Oct 06 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. River plate
Sunday, Oct 06 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfYoung Nags v. Grad Students FC
Sunday, Oct 13 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue jerseys) v. Fuzzy Unicorns FC
Sunday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfDiablos Rojos FC v. River plate
Sunday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolYellow Card FC v. Pokemon Goal
Sunday, Oct 13 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolStarr Hill FC v. Grad Students FC
Sunday, Oct 13 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF.C. Beercelona v. Young Nags
Sunday, Oct 20 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfDiablos Rojos FC v. Young Nags
Sunday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. Fuzzy Unicorns FC
Sunday, Oct 20 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. River plate
Sunday, Oct 20 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. F.C. Beercelona
Sunday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. Grad Students FC
Sunday, Oct 27 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolYellow Card FC v. Fuzzy Unicorns FC
Sunday, Oct 27 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. Diablos Rojos FC
Sunday, Oct 27 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)River plate v. Young Nags
Sunday, Oct 27 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. La Celeste (light blue jerseys)
Sunday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns FC v. Grad Students FC
Sunday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfStarr Hill FC v. River plate
Sunday, Nov 03 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Pokemon Goal
Sunday, Nov 03 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue jerseys) v. Diablos Rojos FC