Skyline Schedule

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier U12 Boys Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
CSC 08 Boys70122928
SOCA Cville 08 Boys52116678
SAL 08 Boys43113548
SOCA Augusta 08 Boys2517298
Valley AFC 08 Boys080008

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 9v9 Boys D2 - North

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
FYSA U11 BOYS000000
LOUISA FC U12 BOYS000000
MADISON U12 BOYS000000
NELSON U12 BOYS000000
SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE000000
SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE000000

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 9v9 Boys D2 - South

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS000000
NEW RIVER UNITED 08 BOYS000000
NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS000000
PIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS000000
SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS000000

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 9v9 Boys D1

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic41012805
ORANGE SA U12 BOYS30211735
FYSA U12 BOYS0333176
GREENE FC U12 BOYS0333176
Finals & Consolation Match000000

Playoffs

  • FYSA U12 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U12 BOYS (4-2)
  • SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. GREENE FC U12 BOYS (1-0)
  • FYSA U12 BOYS v. SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic (3-2)
  • GREENE FC U12 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U12 BOYS (1-3)

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Division 2 - North

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
LOUISA FC U14 BOYS910279010
FYSA U13 BOYS811258310
SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE541165310
CVU U13 BOYS37093010
SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE37093010
ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS19031010

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Division 2 - South

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
CHRISTIANSBURG SC U13 BOYS70122928
NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS61119798
PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS3509388
SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 BOYS3509388
BEDFORD U13 BOYS080008

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Division 1 - North

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS Classic70122928
MADISON U15 BOYS61119798
ORANGE SA U14 BOYS34110428
NELSON U14 BOYS2606258
GREENE FC U14 BOYS071148

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Division 1 - South

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U15 BOYS800241008
PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS62018758
SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U14 BOYS3509388
NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS2517298
BEDFORD U15 BOYS071148

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic High School Boys Division 1

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
GREENE FC U19 BOYS800241008
CHRISTIANSBURG SC U17 BOYS43113548
VALLEY AFC 03 BOYS - BLACK44012508
NELSON U18 BOYS1525218
FYSA U17 BOYS1614178

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic High School Boys Division 2

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
GREENE FC U17 BOYS61119798
BEDFORD U17 BOYS43113548
LOUISA FC U17 BOYS43113548
ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U18 BOYS2517298
LURAY VALLEY SC U19 BOYS2606258

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic High School Boys Division 3

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS BLUE802268710
FYSA 05 BOYS820248010
SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 BOYS631196310
ORANGE SA U16 BOYS460124010
SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS WHITE17251710
CVU U15 BOYS0911310

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 9v9 Girls D1

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
FYSA U12 GIRLS71021888
SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic71021888
MADISON U13 GIRLS43113548
CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B32312508
ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS34110428
GREENE FC U12 GIRLS3509388
NELSON U13 GIRLS2517298
VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK080008

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Girls Division 1 - North

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
FYSA U14 GIRLS800241008
FREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS53015638
LOUISA FC U15 GIRLS3509388
SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic3509388
GREENE FC U14 GIRLS1703138
CHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS000000
DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS000000
PIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS000000
SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS000000

Playoffs

  • CHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS v. FYSA U14 GIRLS (0-4)
  • PIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS v. FREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS (0-1)
  • DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS v. LOUISA FC U15 GIRLS (0-3)
  • SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS (0-1)
  • LOUISA FC U15 GIRLS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS (3-0)
  • DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS v. SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic (0-3)
  • FYSA U14 GIRLS v. FREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS (5-0)

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Girls Division 1 - South

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
PIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS51015836
CHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS41113726
SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS2317396
DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS060006
FREDERICKSBURG SC U15-GIRLS000000
FYSA U14-GIRLS000000
LOUISA FC U15-GIRLS000000
SOCA-Cville 07 Girls Classic000000

Playoffs

  • FYSA U14-GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS (4-0)
  • FREDERICKSBURG SC U15-GIRLS v. PIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS (1-0)
  • SOCA-Cville 07 Girls Classic v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS (0-1)
  • LOUISA FC U15-GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS (3-0)
  • LOUISA FC U15-GIRLS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS
  • DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS v. SOCA-Cville 07 Girls Classic (0-3)
  • FYSA U14-GIRLS v. FREDERICKSBURG SC U15-GIRLS (5-0)
  • CHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS v. PIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS (0-2)

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic High School Girls Division 1

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
PIEDMONT YSL U19 GIRLS - NC800241008
ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U19 GIRLS532175710
DANVILLE SC U19 GIRLS550155010
PIEDMONT YSL U17 GIRLS33211468
VALLEY AFC 01 GIRLS - BED16362010
DANVILLE SC U17 GIRLS1614178

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic High School Girls Division 2

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
FYSA U17 GIRLS800241008
LURAY VALLEY SC U19 GIRLS62018758
MADISON HS GIRLS44012508
SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 GIRLS2606258
ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U16 GIRLS080008

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier U13 Boys Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
DAN 07 Boys910279010
SOCA Cville 07 Boys820248010
SAL 07 Boys640186010
SOCA Augusta 07 Boys550155010
Valley AFC 07 Boys1803119
TRIN 07 Boys090009

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier U14 Boys Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
SAL 06 Boys62018758
SOCA Cville 06 Boys62018758
CSC 06 Boys42214588
SOCA Augusta 06 Boys2428338
Valley AFC 06 Boys080008

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Boys Division 4

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Valley AFC 05 Boys800241008
SOCA Cville 05 Boys53015638
SOCA Augusta 04/05 Boys43113548
PYSL 05 Boys1514197
DAN 05 Boys070007

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Boys Division 3

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Valley AFC 04 Boys61119798
PYSL 04 Boys52116678
SOCA Cville 04 Boys44012508
DAN 03 Boys2606258
SAL 03 Boys2606258

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Boys Division 2

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
OSA 02 Boys60220838
CSC 01 Boys53015638
Valley AFC 03 Boys42214588
SOCA Augusta 01 Boys2517298
SOCA Cville 03 Boys071148

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Boys Division 1

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Valley AFC 01 Boys61119798
PYSL 01 Boys52116678
FYSA 01 Boys44012508
DAN 01 Boys33211468
SOCA Cville 01 Boys080008

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier U12 Girls Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
SOCA Cville 08 Girls61119798
Valley AFC 08 Girls61119798
SOCA Augusta 08 Girls34110428
CSC 08 Girls 3509388
SAL 08 Girls071148

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier U13/14 Girls Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
SOCA Cville 06 Girls910279010
Valley AFC 06 Girls712237710
SOCA Augusta 07 Girls541165310
SOCA Cville 07 Girls361103310
Valley AFC 07 Girls27172310
SAL 06 Girls18141310

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Girls Division 4

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Valley AFC 05 Girls70122928
SOCA Cville 05 Girls51217718
SOCA Augusta 05 Girls43113548
GFC 04 Girls 1703138
SOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic1703138

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Girls Division 3

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
SOCA Cville 04 Girls Blue800241008
Valley AFC 04 Girls42214588
SOCA Cville 04 Girls White1258338
SAL 04 Girls 1436258
Valley AFC 03 Girls Black062288

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Girls Division 2

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
SOCA Cville 03 Girls Blue811258310
Valley AFC 03 Girls Bot721227310
FYSA 01 Girls41416599
GFC 01 Girls 2439339
Valley AFC 03 Girls26282710
SOCA Cville 03 Girls White0911310

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Girls Division 1

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Valley AFC 01 Girls800241008
PYSL 01 Girls 52015717
CSC 03 Girls 2517298
SAL 01 Girls 2606258
SWR 01 Girls 1514197