Skyline Schedule

Spring 2020 - Skyline Classic 9v9 Boys Div 2 - North

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 07 at 11:00 AMzc- Rockfish River ESFYSA U11 BOYS v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 07 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallMADISON U12 BOYS v. SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE
Saturday, Mar 14 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallMADISON U12 BOYS v. FYSA U11 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 21 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. FYSA U11 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 21 at 11:00 AMzc- Rockfish River ESMADISON U12 BOYS v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 22 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE
Saturday, Mar 28 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 28 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. MADISON U12 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 29 at 2:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESSOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 29 at 2:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. FYSA U11 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. FYSA U11 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U11 BOYS v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)MADISON U12 BOYS v. SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE
Saturday, Apr 25 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE
Saturday, Apr 25 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #2MADISON U12 BOYS v. FYSA U11 BOYS
Saturday, May 02 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. FYSA U11 BOYS
Saturday, May 02 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallMADISON U12 BOYS v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, May 09 at 11:00 AMzc- Rockfish River ESSOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, May 09 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallSOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. MADISON U12 BOYS

Spring 2020 - Skyline Classic 9v9 Boys Div 2 - South

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 07 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 08 at 2:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. SALEM SABRES O9 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 14 at 1:30 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 14 at 3:30 PMzc- Saint John's Place - Field #3PIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. SALEM SABRES O9 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 21 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #1BPIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 21 at 2:15 PMzc- Saint John's Place - Field #3SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS v. SALEM SABRES O9 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 28 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. PIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 28 at 3:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS v. SALEM SABRES O9 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 29 at 2:00 PMzc- Saint John's Place - Field #3CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. SALEM SABRES O9 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 29 at 2:00 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #1BPIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3PIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 1:30 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS v. SALEM SABRES O9 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 25 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Sunday, Apr 26 at 2:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #1BPIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. SALEM SABRES O9 BOYS
Saturday, May 02 at 11:00 AMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS
Saturday, May 02 at 1:30 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1PIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Saturday, May 09 at 1:00 PMzc- Saint John's Place - Field #3NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS v. SALEM SABRES O9 BOYS
Saturday, May 09 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #1BCHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. PIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS

Spring 2020 - Skyline Classic 9v9 Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 07 at 12:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointSOCA CVILLE 08 BOYS CLASSIC v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 07 at 1:30 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGREENE FC U12 BOYS v. FYSA U12 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 14 at 3:30 PMzc- Booster Park #2ORANGE SA U12 BOYS v. BEDFORD U12/13 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 15 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2ORANGE SA U12 BOYS v. SCSL U12B Gladiators
Sunday, Mar 15 at 2:00 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS v. BEDFORD U12/13 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 21 at 12:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS v. SCSL U12B Gladiators
Saturday, Mar 21 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 08 BOYS CLASSIC v. GREENE FC U12 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 21 at 1:30 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1FYSA U12 BOYS v. BEDFORD U12/13 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 22 at 1:00 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGREENE FC U12 BOYS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 22 at 3:30 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U12 BOYS v. SCSL U12B Gladiators
Saturday, Mar 28 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #2ORANGE SA U12 BOYS v. FYSA U12 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 28 at 12:00 PMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexSOCA CVILLE 08 BOYS CLASSIC v. SCSL U12B Gladiators
Saturday, Mar 28 at 12:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS v. BEDFORD U12/13 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA CVILLE 08 BOYS CLASSIC v. FYSA U12 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 12:00 PMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexSCSL U12B Gladiators v. BEDFORD U12/13 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 1:30 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGREENE FC U12 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U12 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 1:30 PMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS v. SCSL U12B Gladiators
Saturday, Apr 18 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2SOCA CVILLE 08 BOYS CLASSIC v. ORANGE SA U12 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 2:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2GREENE FC U12 BOYS v. FYSA U12 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 25 at 12:00 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGREENE FC U12 BOYS v. SCSL U12B Gladiators
Saturday, Apr 25 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 08 BOYS CLASSIC v. BEDFORD U12/13 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 25 at 3:30 PMzc- Booster Park #2ORANGE SA U12 BOYS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS
Saturday, May 02 at 12:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointFYSA U12 BOYS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS
Saturday, May 02 at 3:00 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1GREENE FC U12 BOYS v. BEDFORD U12/13 BOYS
Sunday, May 03 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 08 BOYS CLASSIC v. ORANGE SA U12 BOYS
Saturday, May 09 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 08 BOYS CLASSIC v. FYSA U12 BOYS
Saturday, May 09 at 1:30 PMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexGREENE FC U12 BOYS v. SCSL U12B Gladiators
Saturday, May 09 at 1:30 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1ORANGE SA U12 BOYS v. BEDFORD U12/13 BOYS

Spring 2020 - Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 07 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 08 at 2:00 PMzc- CVRSC #6CVU U13 BOYS v. PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 21 at 12:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 21 at 2:15 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. CVU U13 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 22 at 2:00 PMzc- CVRSC #6CVU U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 22 at 2:30 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #5SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 28 at 12:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Sunday, Mar 29 at 12:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE
Sunday, Mar 29 at 2:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2CVU U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 12:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. CVU U13 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 11:00 AMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2CVU U13 BOYS v. PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 12:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Sunday, Apr 19 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE
Saturday, Apr 25 at 2:00 PMzc- CVRSC #6SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. CVU U13 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 25 at 2:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #5SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS
Sunday, May 03 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Sunday, May 03 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS
Saturday, May 09 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #5PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Saturday, May 09 at 2:00 PMzc- CVRSC #6SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. CVU U13 BOYS

Spring 2020 - Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Div 1 - North

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 07 at 12:30 PMzc- Booster Park #1SOCA CVILLE 05/06 BOYS WHITE v. ORANGE SA U14 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 07 at 2:30 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U14 BOYS v. SCSL U14B Blaze
Saturday, Mar 14 at 3:00 PMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexORANGE SA U14 BOYS v. SCSL U14B Blaze
Saturday, Mar 21 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS CLASSIC v. NELSON U14 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 21 at 3:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA CVILLE 05/06 BOYS WHITE v. SCSL U14B Blaze
Sunday, Mar 22 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS CLASSIC v. SOCA CVILLE 05/06 BOYS WHITE
Saturday, Mar 28 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS CLASSIC v. CVU 05 Boys
Saturday, Mar 28 at 1:30 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U14 BOYS v. PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 28 at 1:30 PMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexSCSL U14B Blaze v. VALLEY AFC 06 Boys
Saturday, Mar 28 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 05/06 BOYS WHITE v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 10:30 AMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexSOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS CLASSIC v. SCSL U14B Blaze
Saturday, Apr 04 at 12:30 PMzc- Booster Park #1NELSON U14 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U14 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 12:30 PMzc- Booster Park #1SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS CLASSIC v. ORANGE SA U14 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 2:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESSOCA CVILLE 05/06 BOYS WHITE v. NELSON U14 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 25 at 12:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #5NELSON U14 BOYS v. VALLEY AFC 06 Boys
Saturday, Apr 25 at 12:30 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #5SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS CLASSIC v. PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 25 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 4ORANGE SA U14 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 25 at 3:00 PMzc- CVRSC #8SOCA CVILLE 05/06 BOYS WHITE v. CVU 05 Boys
Sunday, Apr 26 at 12:30 PMzc- Booster Park #1ORANGE SA U14 BOYS v. SCSL U14B Blaze
Sunday, Apr 26 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS CLASSIC v. SOCA CVILLE 05/06 BOYS WHITE
Saturday, May 02 at 2:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U14 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U14 BOYS
Sunday, May 03 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS CLASSIC v. SCSL U14B Blaze
Saturday, May 09 at 12:00 PMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexNELSON U14 BOYS v. SCSL U14B Blaze
Saturday, May 09 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA CVILLE 05/06 BOYS WHITE v. ORANGE SA U14 BOYS

Spring 2020 - Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Div 1 - South

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 07 at 3:00 PMzc- CVRSC #8CVU 05 Boys v. VALLEY AFC 06 Boys
Sunday, Mar 08 at 11:00 AMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS v. VALLEY AFC 06 Boys
Saturday, Mar 14 at 3:00 PMzc- CVRSC #8PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. CVU 05 Boys
Saturday, Mar 21 at 11:00 AMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #5PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. VALLEY AFC 06 Boys
Saturday, Mar 21 at 11:00 AMzc- VaTech Turf Field 4NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS v. CVU 05 Boys
Sunday, Mar 22 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #5PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS
Saturday, Mar 28 at 1:30 PMzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedVALLEY AFC 06 Boys v. SCSL U14B Blaze
Saturday, Apr 04 at 11:00 AMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #5PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. CVU 05 Boys
Saturday, Apr 04 at 11:00 AMzc- Vinyard East #4NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS v. VALLEY AFC 06 Boys
Saturday, Apr 18 at 12:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #4CVU 05 Boys v. VALLEY AFC 06 Boys
Saturday, Apr 18 at 1:30 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS
Saturday, Apr 25 at 12:30 PMzc- Vinyard East #5VALLEY AFC 06 Boys v. NELSON U14 BOYS
Saturday, May 02 at 11:00 AMzc- Vinyard East #5PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. VALLEY AFC 06 Boys
Saturday, May 02 at 3:00 PMzc- CVRSC #8NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS v. CVU 05 Boys

Spring 2020 - Skyline Classic 9v9 Girls Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 07 at 12:00 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. SCSL U12G Thunder Strikers
Saturday, Mar 07 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)NELSON U11 GIRLS v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Classic
Saturday, Mar 14 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)GREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Premier
Saturday, Mar 14 at 12:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U11 GIRLS v. SCSL U12G Thunder Strikers
Saturday, Mar 21 at 12:00 PMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexSCSL U12G Thunder Strikers v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Classic
Saturday, Mar 21 at 12:30 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U11 GIRLS v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Premier
Saturday, Mar 28 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Classic v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Premier
Saturday, Mar 28 at 11:00 AMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. NELSON U11 GIRLS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SCSL U12G Thunder Strikers v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Premier
Saturday, Apr 04 at 3:00 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Classic
Saturday, Apr 18 at 12:00 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Premier
Saturday, Apr 18 at 12:00 PMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexNELSON U11 GIRLS v. SCSL U12G Thunder Strikers
Sunday, Apr 19 at 2:00 PMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexGREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. SCSL U12G Thunder Strikers
Sunday, Apr 19 at 2:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U11 GIRLS v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Classic
Saturday, Apr 25 at 12:00 PMzc- SCSL Soccer ComplexSCSL U12G Thunder Strikers v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Premier
Saturday, Apr 25 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)GREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Classic
Saturday, May 02 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Classic v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Premier
Saturday, May 02 at 11:00 AMzc- Rockfish River ESGREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. NELSON U11 GIRLS
Saturday, May 09 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)NELSON U11 GIRLS v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Premier
Saturday, May 09 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SCSL U12G Thunder Strikers v. SOCA CVILLE 09 GIRLS Classic

Spring 2020 - Skyline Classic 9v9 Girls Div 1 - North

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 07 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS
Saturday, Mar 07 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U12 GIRLS v. MADISON U13 GIRLS
Saturday, Mar 14 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. MADISON U13 GIRLS
Saturday, Mar 21 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. MADISON U13 GIRLS
Saturday, Mar 21 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. FYSA U12 GIRLS
Sunday, Mar 22 at 2:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. FYSA U12 GIRLS
Saturday, Mar 28 at 1:00 PMzc- Saint John's Place - Field #3FYSA U12 GIRLS v. SALEM SABRES 08 Girls
Saturday, Mar 28 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallMADISON U13 GIRLS v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK
Saturday, Mar 28 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. NELSON U13 GIRLS
Saturday, Mar 28 at 2:30 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B
Saturday, Apr 04 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. MADISON U13 GIRLS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. FYSA U12 GIRLS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 12:30 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. FYSA U12 GIRLS
Saturday, Apr 18 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallSOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. MADISON U13 GIRLS
Saturday, Apr 25 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallFYSA U12 GIRLS v. MADISON U13 GIRLS
Saturday, Apr 25 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS
Saturday, May 02 at 12:30 PMzc- Rockfish River ES NELSON U13 GIRLS v. MADISON U13 GIRLS
Saturday, May 02 at 1:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2BORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK
Saturday, May 02 at 1:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U12 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B
Sunday, May 03 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. SALEM SABRES 08 Girls

Spring 2020 - Skyline Classic 9v9 Girls Div 1 - South

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 07 at 12:30 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U13 GIRLS v. SALEM SABRES 08 Girls
Saturday, Mar 07 at 2:30 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK
Saturday, Mar 14 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B v. SALEM SABRES 08 Girls
Saturday, Mar 14 at 1:30 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U13 GIRLS v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK
Saturday, Mar 21 at 1:00 PMzc- Saint John's Place - Field #3VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK v. SALEM SABRES 08 Girls
Saturday, Mar 21 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2NELSON U13 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B
Saturday, Mar 28 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2NELSON U13 GIRLS v. ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS
Saturday, Apr 04 at 1:00 PMzc- Saint John's Place - Field #3CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B v. SALEM SABRES 08 Girls
Saturday, Apr 04 at 1:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2BNELSON U13 GIRLS v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK
Saturday, Apr 18 at 10:00 AMzc- Vinyard East #2BVALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK v. SALEM SABRES 08 Girls
Saturday, Apr 18 at 12:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U13 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B
Saturday, Apr 25 at 11:00 AMzc- Vinyard East #2BCHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK
Saturday, Apr 25 at 1:00 PMzc- Saint John's Place - Field #3NELSON U13 GIRLS v. SALEM SABRES 08 Girls
Saturday, May 02 at 12:30 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U13 GIRLS v. MADISON U13 GIRLS