Skyline Schedule

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 9v9 Boys D2 - North

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U11 BOYS v. MADISON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 07 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. LOUISA FC U12 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AMzc- Rockfish River ESFYSA U11 BOYS v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 14 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:30 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsLOUISA FC U12 BOYS v. MADISON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. FYSA U11 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallSOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. MADISON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:30 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsNELSON U12 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U12 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U11 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U12 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallSOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. MADISON U12 BOYS
Sunday, Sep 29 at 3:00 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsSOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. LOUISA FC U12 BOYS
Sunday, Sep 29 at 4:30 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. FYSA U11 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 05 at 10:30 AMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U12 BOYS v. MADISON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. FYSA U11 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. LOUISA FC U12 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 06 at 2:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESSOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U11 BOYS v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallLOUISA FC U12 BOYS v. MADISON U12 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallFYSA U11 BOYS v. MADISON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 9:00 AMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U12 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U12 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. MADISON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMzc- Rockfish River ESSOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. NELSON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. MADISON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:30 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsFYSA U11 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U12 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS BLUE v. FYSA U11 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallNELSON U12 BOYS v. MADISON U12 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:30 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsSOCA CVILLE 09 BOYS WHITE v. LOUISA FC U12 BOYS

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 9v9 Boys D2 - South

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 08 at 9:00 AMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS
Sunday, Sep 08 at 2:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 08 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #1BPIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 08 BOYS
Sunday, Sep 15 at 11:00 AMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #1BPIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 08 BOYS
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Sunday, Sep 29 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3PIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 08 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 08 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #1BPIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3PIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 08 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #1BPIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2PIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS
Sunday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3NEW RIVER UNITED 09 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 08 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMzc- Bedford Science & Tech #1PIEDMONT YSL U11 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U11 BOYS
Sunday, Nov 10 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 3CHRISTIANSBURG SC U11 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 08 BOYS

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 9v9 Boys D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 12:30 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2GREENE FC U12 BOYS v. FYSA U12 BOYS (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. ORANGE SA U12 BOYS (1-6)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2ORANGE SA U12 BOYS v. FYSA U12 BOYS (5-4)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 5:00 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. GREENE FC U12 BOYS (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 4:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. FYSA U12 BOYS (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. FYSA U12 BOYS (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:00 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGREENE FC U12 BOYS v. FYSA U12 BOYS (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 4:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. ORANGE SA U12 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #2ORANGE SA U12 BOYS v. FYSA U12 BOYS (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. GREENE FC U12 BOYS (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 06 at 3:30 PMzc- Booster Park #2ORANGE SA U12 BOYS v. GREENE FC U12 BOYS (3-2)
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMz- William Monroe High School (WMHS)ORANGE SA U12 BOYS v. GREENE FC U12 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at TBDzc- TBDSOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. Semi-Finals (#4 @ 1, #3 @ 2)
Saturday, Oct 26 at TBDzc- TBDORANGE SA U12 BOYS v. Semi-Finals (#4 @ 1, #3 @ 2)
Saturday, Oct 26 at TBDzc- TBDGREENE FC U12 BOYS v. Semi-Finals (#4 @ 1, #3 @ 2)
Saturday, Oct 26 at TBDzc- TBDFYSA U12 BOYS v. Semi-Finals (#4 @ 1, #3 @ 2)
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDSOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. Finals & Consolation Match
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDORANGE SA U12 BOYS v. Finals & Consolation Match
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDGREENE FC U12 BOYS v. Finals & Consolation Match
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDFYSA U12 BOYS v. Finals & Consolation Match

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Division 2 - North

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. CVU U13 BOYS (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS (9-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U13 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U14 BOYS (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE (8-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMzc- CVRSC #6FYSA U13 BOYS v. CVU U13 BOYS (8-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:45 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U14 BOYS (0-9)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 1:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS v. CVU U13 BOYS (0-8)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. LOUISA FC U14 BOYS (0-8)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. FYSA U13 BOYS (4-5)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 3:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointSOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS (7-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U13 BOYS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS (13-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:00 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsSOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. LOUISA FC U14 BOYS (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. CVU U13 BOYS (3-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. FYSA U13 BOYS (0-5)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:00 PMz- CVRSC #1CVU U13 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U14 BOYS (0-4)
Sunday, Oct 06 at 4:00 PMzc- CVRSC #6SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. CVU U13 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:45 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsFYSA U13 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U14 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U14 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U13 BOYS v. CVU U13 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 20 at 2:00 PMzc- CVRSC #6ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS v. CVU U13 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. FYSA U13 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsSOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. LOUISA FC U14 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMzc- CVRSC #6SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. CVU U13 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointFYSA U13 BOYS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. LOUISA FC U14 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointSOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS WHITE v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U13 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA CVILLE 07 BOYS BLUE v. FYSA U13 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:45 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsCVU U13 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U14 BOYS

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Division 2 - South

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS (3-4)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #1BEDFORD U13 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U13 BOYS (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #1PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U13 BOYS (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:30 PMzc- Bedford Elementary #1BEDFORD U13 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 BOYS (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 2:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #1CHRISTIANSBURG SC U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 BOYS (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 4:00 PMzc- Bedford Elementary #1PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS v. BEDFORD U13 BOYS (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 29 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2CHRISTIANSBURG SC U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 29 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS (1-5)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolCHRISTIANSBURG SC U13 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 BOYS (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS v. BEDFORD U13 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMzc- Bedford Elementary #1BEDFORD U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 4:30 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #1CHRISTIANSBURG SC U13 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2BEDFORD U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolBEDFORD U13 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 3:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #4PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U13 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 2:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:30 AMzc- Bedford Elementary #1BEDFORD U13 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U13 BOYS
Sunday, Nov 03 at 2:30 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2PIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 07 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:30 AMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolPIEDMONT YSL U13 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 BOYS

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Division 1 - North

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMzc- Booster Park #1NELSON U14 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U14 BOYS (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:00 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGREENE FC U14 BOYS v. MADISON U15 BOYS (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS Classic v. MADISON U15 BOYS (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:00 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldNELSON U14 BOYS v. GREENE FC U14 BOYS (7-1)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS Classic v. ORANGE SA U14 BOYS (6-0)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS Classic v. GREENE FC U14 BOYS (11-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:30 PMzc- Hoover Ridge LargeORANGE SA U14 BOYS v. MADISON U15 BOYS (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESSOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS Classic v. NELSON U14 BOYS (4-0)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U14 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U14 BOYS (4-5)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:30 PMzc- Hoover Ridge LargeGREENE FC U14 BOYS v. MADISON U15 BOYS (0-6)
Sunday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMzc- Booster Park #1GREENE FC U14 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U14 BOYS (1-5)
Saturday, Oct 12 at 4:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge LargeNELSON U14 BOYS v. MADISON U15 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:30 PMzc- Booster Park #1ORANGE SA U14 BOYS v. MADISON U15 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:00 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldSOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS Classic v. GREENE FC U14 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:30 PMzc- Booster Park #1SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS Classic v. ORANGE SA U14 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U14 BOYS v. MADISON U15 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U14 BOYS v. GREENE FC U14 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:30 PMzc- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS Classic v. MADISON U15 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:00 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGREENE FC U14 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U14 BOYS
Sunday, Nov 10 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 06 BOYS Classic v. NELSON U14 BOYS

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Division 1 - South

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 12:30 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U14 BOYS (7-1)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolBEDFORD U15 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U15 BOYS (0-10)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMzc- Bedford Elementary #1BEDFORD U15 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U14 BOYS (2-7)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 11:00 AMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U15 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS (8-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:30 AMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolPIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. BEDFORD U15 BOYS (9-0)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U14 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS (3-1)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U15 BOYS (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U14 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U15 BOYS
Sunday, Sep 29 at 2:30 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS (6-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:30 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U15 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS (10-0)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 4:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolBEDFORD U15 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U14 BOYS (3-5)
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:00 PMzc- Bedford Elementary #1BEDFORD U15 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U15 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 12 at 3:30 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolPIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U14 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolPIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U15 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:30 PMzc- Bedford Elementary #1BEDFORD U15 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 20 at 2:30 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U14 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 4:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #5PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. BEDFORD U15 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U14 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U14 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U15 BOYS
Sunday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMzc- VaTech Turf Field 2BEDFORD U15 BOYS v. NEW RIVER UNITED 06 BOYS

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic High School Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2GREENE FC U19 BOYS v. VALLEY AFC 03 BOYS - BLACK (9-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 4:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #1NELSON U18 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U17 BOYS (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U18 BOYS v. GREENE FC U19 BOYS (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U17 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U17 BOYS (1-6)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:15 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U17 BOYS v. VALLEY AFC 03 BOYS - BLACK
Saturday, Sep 21 at 4:00 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGREENE FC U19 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U17 BOYS (6-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 3:30 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U18 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U17 BOYS (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 29 at 2:00 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGREENE FC U19 BOYS v. VALLEY AFC 03 BOYS - BLACK (13-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2NELSON U18 BOYS v. VALLEY AFC 03 BOYS - BLACK
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMzc- Vinyard East #2VALLEY AFC 03 BOYS - BLACK v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U17 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #1FYSA U17 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U17 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 3:30 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldNELSON U18 BOYS v. GREENE FC U19 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 20 at 2:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U17 BOYS v. GREENE FC U19 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:30 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U18 BOYS v. VALLEY AFC 03 BOYS - BLACK
Saturday, Oct 26 at 4:00 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldFYSA U17 BOYS v. GREENE FC U19 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #1VALLEY AFC 03 BOYS - BLACK v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U17 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 3:30 PMzc- Rockfish River ESFYSA U17 BOYS v. NELSON U18 BOYS
Sunday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U17 BOYS v. NELSON U18 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2FYSA U17 BOYS v. VALLEY AFC 03 BOYS - BLACK
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #1GREENE FC U19 BOYS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U17 BOYS

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic High School Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 12:00 PMzc- Luray High School #1LURAY VALLEY SC U19 BOYS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U18 BOYS (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:00 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsGREENE FC U17 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U17 BOYS (3-11)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 4:00 PMzc- Bedford Elementary #1ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U18 BOYS v. BEDFORD U17 BOYS (1-3)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 1:00 PMzc- Luray High School #1GREENE FC U17 BOYS v. LURAY VALLEY SC U19 BOYS (7-4)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:00 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGREENE FC U17 BOYS v. BEDFORD U17 BOYS (4-1)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 2:30 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsLURAY VALLEY SC U19 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U17 BOYS (2-5)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 3:30 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGREENE FC U17 BOYS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U18 BOYS (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 4:00 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsLOUISA FC U17 BOYS v. BEDFORD U17 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointLOUISA FC U17 BOYS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U18 BOYS (2-1)
Sunday, Oct 06 at 2:30 PMzc- Bedford Elementary #1LURAY VALLEY SC U19 BOYS v. BEDFORD U17 BOYS (0-3)
Saturday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGREENE FC U17 BOYS v. LURAY VALLEY SC U19 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:30 PMzc- Bedford Elementary #1LOUISA FC U17 BOYS v. BEDFORD U17 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMzc- Luray High School #1LURAY VALLEY SC U19 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U17 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 20 at 2:30 PMzc- Bedford Elementary #1GREENE FC U17 BOYS v. BEDFORD U17 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointLURAY VALLEY SC U19 BOYS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U18 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:00 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGREENE FC U17 BOYS v. LOUISA FC U17 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 3:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointGREENE FC U17 BOYS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U18 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:00 PMzc- Luray High School #1LURAY VALLEY SC U19 BOYS v. BEDFORD U17 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:45 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsLOUISA FC U17 BOYS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U18 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:30 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U18 BOYS v. BEDFORD U17 BOYS

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic High School Boys Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS BLUE v. ORANGE SA U16 BOYS (6-1)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:30 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA 05 BOYS v. SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS WHITE (7-2)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:30 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolCVU U15 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 BOYS (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)FYSA 05 BOYS v. SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS BLUE (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMzc- Booster Park #1CVU U15 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U16 BOYS (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:45 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS WHITE v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 BOYS (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 4:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolORANGE SA U16 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 BOYS (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 4:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS BLUE v. SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS WHITE (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMzc- CVRSC #5SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS BLUE v. CVU U15 BOYS (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:30 PMzc- Booster Park #1SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS WHITE v. ORANGE SA U16 BOYS (0-5)
Sunday, Sep 29 at 2:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA 05 BOYS v. CVU U15 BOYS (3-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA 05 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U16 BOYS (5-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS BLUE v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 BOYS (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 3:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS WHITE v. CVU U15 BOYS (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:15 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA 05 BOYS v. SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS BLUE
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMzc- CVRSC #5CVU U15 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U16 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 4:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS WHITE v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 20 at 2:00 PMzc- CVRSC #5CVU U15 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #1SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS BLUE v. ORANGE SA U16 BOYS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:30 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolFYSA 05 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS BLUE v. CVU U15 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 2:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA 05 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 BOYS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 2:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS WHITE v. ORANGE SA U16 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS BLUE v. SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS WHITE
Sunday, Nov 03 at 2:00 PMzc- CVRSC #5FYSA 05 BOYS v. CVU U15 BOYS
Sunday, Nov 03 at 2:30 PMzc- Booster Park #1ORANGE SA U16 BOYS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMzc- Booster Park #1FYSA 05 BOYS v. ORANGE SA U16 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMzc- CVRSC #5SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS WHITE v. CVU U15 BOYS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:45 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS BLUE v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 BOYS
Sunday, Nov 10 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)FYSA 05 BOYS v. SOCA CVILLE 05 BOYS WHITE

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 9v9 Girls D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U13 GIRLS v. MADISON U13 GIRLS (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMzc- Vinyard East #2BVALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B (0-8)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 12:00 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldFYSA U12 GIRLS v. GREENE FC U12 GIRLS (6-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS (10-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. GREENE FC U12 GIRLS (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:30 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U12 GIRLS v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK (11-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:30 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2MADISON U13 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 3:30 PMzc- Booster Park #2ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. NELSON U13 GIRLS (1-3)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 2:00 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. MADISON U13 GIRLS (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. NELSON U13 GIRLS (4-0)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2BGREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:30 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U13 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B (3-3)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 12:30 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. FYSA U12 GIRLS (3-9)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2BSOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK (9-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 4:00 PMzc- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B (2-3)
Sunday, Sep 29 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. GREENE FC U12 GIRLS (3-0)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B (11-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:30 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U12 GIRLS v. NELSON U13 GIRLS (12-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallMADISON U13 GIRLS v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #1ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK (3-1)
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2FYSA U12 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMzc- Rockfish River ESNELSON U13 GIRLS v. VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS v. MADISON U13 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:30 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U12 GIRLS v. GREENE FC U12 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallNELSON U13 GIRLS v. MADISON U13 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:00 PMzc- Booster Park #2SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. ORANGE SA U12 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:30 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #2VALLEY AFC 08 GIRLS - BLACK v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U12 GIRLS B
Saturday, Nov 02 at 12:30 PMzc- Rockfish River ESGREENE FC U12 GIRLS v. NELSON U13 GIRLS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallFYSA U12 GIRLS v. MADISON U13 GIRLS
Sunday, Nov 03 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. FYSA U12 GIRLS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 3:00 PMzc- Hoover Ridge - SmallSOCA CVILLE 08 GIRLS Classic v. MADISON U13 GIRLS

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Girls Division 1 - North

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 3:30 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldSOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. GREENE FC U14 GIRLS (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 10:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14 GIRLS v. FREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS (4-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 4:00 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsLOUISA FC U15 GIRLS v. GREENE FC U14 GIRLS (7-1)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 2:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. FYSA U14 GIRLS (1-8)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #1LOUISA FC U15 GIRLS v. FYSA U14 GIRLS (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 3:00 PMzc- Patriot ParkSOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. FREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldFYSA U14 GIRLS v. GREENE FC U14 GIRLS (9-0)
Sunday, Sep 29 at 1:00 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsLOUISA FC U15 GIRLS v. FYSA U14 GIRLS (2-10)
Sunday, Sep 29 at 4:00 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGREENE FC U14 GIRLS v. FREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. FYSA U14 GIRLS (0-7)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 3:00 PMzc- Patriot ParkGREENE FC U14 GIRLS v. FREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 06 at 2:00 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsLOUISA FC U15 GIRLS v. SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 06 at 2:30 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14 GIRLS v. GREENE FC U14 GIRLS (9-1)
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. FREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS
Sunday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMzc- Patriot ParkLOUISA FC U15 GIRLS v. FREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. GREENE FC U14 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:30 PMzc- Patriot ParkFYSA U14 GIRLS v. FREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS
Sunday, Oct 20 at 2:00 PMzc- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldLOUISA FC U15 GIRLS v. GREENE FC U14 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)LOUISA FC U15 GIRLS v. SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic
Sunday, Oct 27 at 2:00 PMzc- Trevillions Soccer FieldsLOUISA FC U15 GIRLS v. FREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDLOUISA FC U15 GIRLS v. Division Semi-Finals (North v South)
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDSOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. Division Semi-Finals (North v South)
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDFYSA U14 GIRLS v. Division Semi-Finals (North v South)
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDGREENE FC U14 GIRLS v. Division Semi-Finals (North v South)
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDFREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS v. Division Semi-Finals (North v South)
Saturday, Nov 09 at TBDzc- TBDLOUISA FC U15 GIRLS v. Division Final & Crossover Friendlies
Saturday, Nov 09 at TBDzc- TBDSOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. Division Final & Crossover Friendlies
Saturday, Nov 09 at TBDzc- TBDFYSA U14 GIRLS v. Division Final & Crossover Friendlies
Saturday, Nov 09 at TBDzc- TBDGREENE FC U14 GIRLS v. Division Final & Crossover Friendlies
Saturday, Nov 09 at TBDzc- TBDFREDERICKSBURG SC U15 GIRLS v. Division Final & Crossover Friendlies

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic 11v11 Girls Division 1 - South

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 3:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #4PIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS (9-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #3CHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS (13-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 2:30 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS v. PIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 12:30 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:30 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #3PIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:30 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 12 at 12:30 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS v. PIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:30 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #1CHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #1SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #1PIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 4:00 PMzc- Christiansburg Middle School #1SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS v. CHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS v. Division Semi-Finals (North v South)
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDPIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS v. Division Semi-Finals (North v South)
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDCHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS v. Division Semi-Finals (North v South)
Saturday, Nov 02 at TBDzc- TBDDANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS v. Division Semi-Finals (North v South)
Saturday, Nov 09 at TBDzc- TBDSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U13 GIRLS v. Division Final & Crossover Friendlies
Saturday, Nov 09 at TBDzc- TBDPIEDMONT YSL U14 GIRLS v. Division Final & Crossover Friendlies
Saturday, Nov 09 at TBDzc- TBDCHRISTIANSBURG SC U14 GIRLS v. Division Final & Crossover Friendlies
Saturday, Nov 09 at TBDzc- TBDDANVILLE SC U14 GIRLS v. Division Final & Crossover Friendlies

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic High School Girls Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #5PIEDMONT YSL U17 GIRLS v. PIEDMONT YSL U19 GIRLS - NC (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #3DANVILLE SC U17 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U19 GIRLS (0-9)
Sunday, Sep 08 at 4:30 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U19 GIRLS v. VALLEY AFC 01 GIRLS - BED (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U19 GIRLS - NC v. DANVILLE SC U19 GIRLS (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 12:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2VALLEY AFC 01 GIRLS - BED v. DANVILLE SC U17 GIRLS
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U19 GIRLS v. PIEDMONT YSL U17 GIRLS (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 1:30 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2VALLEY AFC 01 GIRLS - BED v. PIEDMONT YSL U17 GIRLS (0-4)
Sunday, Sep 15 at 2:30 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U19 GIRLS v. PIEDMONT YSL U19 GIRLS - NC (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #3PIEDMONT YSL U17 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U19 GIRLS (4-5)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 1:30 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U19 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U17 GIRLS (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 2:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2VALLEY AFC 01 GIRLS - BED v. PIEDMONT YSL U19 GIRLS - NC (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 2:30 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U19 GIRLS v. PIEDMONT YSL U19 GIRLS - NC (0-5)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 4:30 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U17 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U17 GIRLS (6-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 2:30 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #3ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U19 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U19 GIRLS (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 4:30 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #3PIEDMONT YSL U19 GIRLS - NC v. DANVILLE SC U17 GIRLS (10-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 3:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2VALLEY AFC 01 GIRLS - BED v. DANVILLE SC U19 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #3DANVILLE SC U17 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U19 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 12 at 2:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U17 GIRLS v. PIEDMONT YSL U19 GIRLS - NC
Saturday, Oct 19 at 11:30 AMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U19 GIRLS v. PIEDMONT YSL U17 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #3VALLEY AFC 01 GIRLS - BED v. DANVILLE SC U17 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 3:00 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #3PIEDMONT YSL U19 GIRLS - NC v. DANVILLE SC U19 GIRLS
Sunday, Oct 20 at 2:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U19 GIRLS v. VALLEY AFC 01 GIRLS - BED
Saturday, Oct 26 at 12:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2VALLEY AFC 01 GIRLS - BED v. PIEDMONT YSL U19 GIRLS - NC
Saturday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #3ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U19 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U17 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 4:00 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U17 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U19 GIRLS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U19 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U19 GIRLS
Sunday, Oct 27 at 2:30 PMzc- Smith River Sports Complex #2PIEDMONT YSL U19 GIRLS - NC v. DANVILLE SC U17 GIRLS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:00 PMzc- Vinyard East #2VALLEY AFC 01 GIRLS - BED v. PIEDMONT YSL U17 GIRLS
Sunday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #1VALLEY AFC 01 GIRLS - BED v. DANVILLE SC U19 GIRLS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 3:00 PMzc- Dan Daniel Memorial Park #3PIEDMONT YSL U17 GIRLS v. DANVILLE SC U17 GIRLS

Fall 2019 Skyline Classic High School Girls Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at 2:00 PMzc- Luray High School #1ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U16 GIRLS v. LURAY VALLEY SC U19 GIRLS (0-7)
Saturday, Sep 07 at 4:15 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolFYSA U17 GIRLS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 GIRLS (5-2)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U16 GIRLS v. MADISON HS GIRLS (0-6)
Saturday, Sep 14 at 4:00 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U17 GIRLS v. LURAY VALLEY SC U19 GIRLS (6-3)
Saturday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMzc- Luray High School #1MADISON HS GIRLS v. LURAY VALLEY SC U19 GIRLS (0-5)
Sunday, Sep 22 at 2:30 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U16 GIRLS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 GIRLS (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointFYSA U17 GIRLS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U16 GIRLS (4-0)
Sunday, Sep 29 at 2:30 PMzc- Hoover Ridge LargeSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 GIRLS v. MADISON HS GIRLS (3-6)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 12:15 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U16 GIRLS v. LURAY VALLEY SC U19 GIRLS (0-6)
Saturday, Oct 05 at 3:45 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U17 GIRLS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 GIRLS (4-1)
Saturday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMzc- Luray High School #1SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 GIRLS v. LURAY VALLEY SC U19 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 12 at 5:30 PMzc- Hoover Ridge LargeFYSA U17 GIRLS v. MADISON HS GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 2:30 PMzc- Hoover Ridge LargeROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U16 GIRLS v. MADISON HS GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 19 at 3:00 PMzc- Luray High School #1FYSA U17 GIRLS v. LURAY VALLEY SC U19 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 2:30 PMzc- Hoover Ridge LargeMADISON HS GIRLS v. LURAY VALLEY SC U19 GIRLS
Saturday, Oct 26 at 3:00 PMzc- Jordan's PointROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U16 GIRLS v. SMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 GIRLS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 11:30 AMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U17 GIRLS v. MADISON HS GIRLS
Saturday, Nov 02 at 2:30 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 GIRLS v. LURAY VALLEY SC U19 GIRLS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMzc- Old Bedford Middle SchoolSMITH MOUNTAIN LAKE U16 GIRLS v. MADISON HS GIRLS
Saturday, Nov 09 at 2:30 PMzc- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U17 GIRLS v. ROCKBRIDGE UNITED SC U16 GIRLS

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier U12 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 08 Boys v. SAL 08 Boys (2-8)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 08 Boys v. SOCA Cville 08 Boys (0-10)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Salem SabresCSC 08 Boys v. SAL 08 Boys (7-3)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 08 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 08 Boys (0-9)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- ChristiansburgSOCA Cville 08 Boys v. CSC 08 Boys (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 08 Boys v. CSC 08 Boys (0-7)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Salem SabresSOCA Augusta 08 Boys v. SAL 08 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 08 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 08 Boys (5-2)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 08 Boys v. SAL 08 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 08 Boys v. CSC 08 Boys (3-3)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- AugustaValley AFC 08 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 08 Boys (2-10)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- Salem SabresValley AFC 08 Boys v. SAL 08 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 08 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 08 Boys (4-1)

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier U13 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 24 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 07 Boys v. SAL 07 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 07 Boys v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys (2-7)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Trinity SCSOCA Augusta 07 Boys v. TRIN 07 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- DanvilleDAN 07 Boys v. SAL 07 Boys (3-6)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 07 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 07 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Salem SabresTRIN 07 Boys v. SAL 07 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 07 Boys v. DAN 07 Boys (3-10)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Trinity SCSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. TRIN 07 Boys (6-2)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Salem SabresSOCA Augusta 07 Boys v. SAL 07 Boys (0-4)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 07 Boys (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- DanvilleTRIN 07 Boys v. DAN 07 Boys (0-8)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 07 Boys v. TRIN 07 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. SAL 07 Boys (5-4)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Boys v. DAN 07 Boys (0-4)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- AugustaValley AFC 07 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 07 Boys (1-6)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. DAN 07 Boys (3-4)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- Salem SabresValley AFC 07 Boys v. SAL 07 Boys (0-4)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 07 Boys (4-2)

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier U14 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 06 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys (0-7)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- ChristiansburgCSC 06 Boys v. SAL 06 Boys (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 06 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 06 Boys v. CSC 06 Boys (0-8)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Salem SabresSOCA Augusta 06 Boys v. SAL 06 Boys (0-6)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys (4-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Boys v. CSC 06 Boys (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- AugustaValley AFC 06 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys (1-9)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- Salem SabresValley AFC 06 Boys v. SAL 06 Boys
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 06 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Boys Division 4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 05 Boys v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 04/05 Boys v. PYSL 05 Boys (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 05 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 04/05 Boys (7-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 05 Boys v. DAN 05 Boys (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- PYSLSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. PYSL 05 Boys (1-0)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- PYSLPYSL 05 Boys v. DAN 05 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 05 Boys v. PYSL 05 Boys (4-3)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 04/05 Boys v. DAN 05 Boys (10-1)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- AugustaValley AFC 05 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 04/05 Boys (4-1)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. DAN 05 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 04/05 Boys (0-1)

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Boys Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 24 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 04 Boys v. SAL 03 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 04 Boys v. SOCA Cville 04 Boys (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- DanvilleDAN 03 Boys v. SAL 03 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Salem SabresPYSL 04 Boys v. SAL 03 Boys (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 15 at TBDzz- DanvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys v. DAN 03 Boys (7-0)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 04 Boys v. DAN 03 Boys (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- PYSLSOCA Cville 04 Boys v. PYSL 04 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- PYSLPYSL 04 Boys v. DAN 03 Boys (10-0)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- Salem SabresValley AFC 04 Boys v. SAL 03 Boys (5-0)

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03 Boys v. SOCA Cville 03 Boys (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 01 Boys v. OSA 02 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 01 Boys (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03 Boys v. CSC 01 Boys (4-3)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Orange CountySOCA Cville 03 Boys v. OSA 02 Boys (1-4)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 01 Boys (1-3)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Orange CountyOSA 02 Boys v. CSC 01 Boys (6-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03 Boys v. OSA 02 Boys (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 01 Boys v. CSC 01 Boys (1-3)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- AugustaValley AFC 03 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 01 Boys (4-2)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 01 Boys (1-4)

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 01 Boys v. SOCA Cville 01 Boys (9-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Fluvanna CountyFYSA 01 Boys v. PYSL 01 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Salem SabresValley AFC 01 Boys v. FYSA 01 Boys (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 01 Boys v. DAN 01 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- PYSLSOCA Cville 01 Boys v. PYSL 01 Boys (0-6)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 01 Boys v. FYSA 01 Boys (0-6)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- PYSLPYSL 01 Boys v. DAN 01 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 01 Boys v. PYSL 01 Boys (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- Fluvanna CountyFYSA 01 Boys v. DAN 01 Boys (6-1)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 01 Boys v. DAN 01 Boys (1-7)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- Fluvanna CountySOCA Cville 01 Boys v. FYSA 01 Boys (0-3)

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier U12 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 24 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 08 Girls v. SAL 08 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 08 Girls v. SOCA Cville 08 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- ChristiansburgCSC 08 Girls v. SAL 08 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 08 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 08 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- ChristiansburgSOCA Cville 08 Girls v. CSC 08 Girls  (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 08 Girls v. CSC 08 Girls  (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Salem SabresSOCA Augusta 08 Girls v. SAL 08 Girls (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 08 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 08 Girls (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 08 Girls v. SAL 08 Girls (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 08 Girls v. CSC 08 Girls  (8-2)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- AugustaValley AFC 08 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 08 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- Salem SabresValley AFC 08 Girls v. SAL 08 Girls (4-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 08 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 08 Girls (5-1)

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier U13/14 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 24 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 07 Girls v. SAL 06 Girls (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 07 Girls v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls (0-7)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 07 Girls (1-7)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Salem SabresValley AFC 06 Girls v. SAL 06 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 07 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 07 Girls (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Salem SabresSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. SAL 06 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Salem SabresSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. SAL 06 Girls (4-1)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleValley AFC 07 Girls v. SOCA Cville 07 Girls (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- AugustaValley AFC 07 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 07 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- Salem SabresValley AFC 06 Girls v. SAL 06 Girls (1-1)

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Girls Division 4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 24 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 05 Girls v. GFC 04 Girls  (4-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 05 Girls v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic (4-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 05 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 05 Girls (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 15 at TBDzz - Greene CountySOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic v. GFC 04 Girls  (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic (8-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz - Greene CountySOCA Augusta 05 Girls v. GFC 04 Girls  (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 05 Girls (6-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 05 Girls v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. GFC 04 Girls  (5-0)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- AugustaValley AFC 05 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 05 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz - Greene CountyValley AFC 05 Girls v. GFC 04 Girls  (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 05 Girls (2-2)

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Girls Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 24 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 04 Girls v. SAL 04 Girls  (4-3)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 04 Girls v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Blue (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03 Girls Black v. SAL 04 Girls  (0-6)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 04 Girls Blue v. Valley AFC 03 Girls Black (10-0)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Salem SabresSOCA Cville 04 Girls White v. SAL 04 Girls  (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 04 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls Black (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Blue v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls White (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls White v. Valley AFC 03 Girls Black (0-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 04 Girls v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls White (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- Salem SabresValley AFC 04 Girls v. SAL 04 Girls  (5-0)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 04 Girls White v. Valley AFC 03 Girls Black (1-0)
Sunday, Oct 06 at TBDzz- Salem SabresSOCA Cville 04 Girls Blue v. SAL 04 Girls  (3-1)

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Girls Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 24 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03 Girls v. GFC 01 Girls  (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03 Girls v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls Blue (0-6)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Fluvanna CountySOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. FYSA 01 Girls (0-4)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03 Girls v. FYSA 01 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03 Girls Bot v. GFC 01 Girls  (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 15 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 03 Girls Blue v. Valley AFC 03 Girls Bot (0-1)
Sunday, Sep 15 at TBDzz - Greene CountySOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. GFC 01 Girls  (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Blue v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls White (1-0)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03 Girls v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls White (4-0)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Blue v. FYSA 01 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- Fluvanna CountyFYSA 01 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls Bot (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz - Greene CountyValley AFC 03 Girls v. GFC 01 Girls  (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- Fluvanna CountySOCA Cville 03 Girls Blue v. FYSA 01 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 05 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. Valley AFC 03 Girls Bot (0-1)

Fall 2019 Skyline Premier High School Girls Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 24 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 01 Girls v. SAL 01 Girls  (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- Southwest RushSWR 01 Girls v. PYSL 01 Girls  (2-5)
Saturday, Sep 07 at TBDzz- ChristiansburgCSC 03 Girls v. SAL 01 Girls  (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 01 Girls v. SWR 01 Girls  (13-1)
Saturday, Sep 14 at TBDzz- Salem SabresPYSL 01 Girls v. SAL 01 Girls  (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 01 Girls v. CSC 03 Girls  (8-0)
Sunday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- PYSLPYSL 01 Girls v. CSC 03 Girls  (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 01 Girls v. PYSL 01 Girls  (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 28 at TBDzz- Southwest RushSWR 01 Girls v. CSC 03 Girls  (0-0)
Sunday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Salem SabresSWR 01 Girls v. SAL 01 Girls  (1-5)