Skyline Schedule

Spring 2017 Skyline Classic 8v8 Boys Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMz- Ridgeview #2SOCA Augusta 2006 U11 Boys Classic v. NETS U12 Boys
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2006 Boys Red v. Madison U12 Boys
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESGoochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. NETS U12 Boys
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge SmallSOCA Augusta 2006 U11 Boys Classic v. Madison U12 Boys
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Apr 01 at 1:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESMadison U12 Boys v. NETS U12 Boys
Saturday, Apr 01 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 2006 U11 Boys Classic
Sunday, Apr 02 at 3:00 PMz- Ridgeview #1SOCA Augusta 2006 U11 Boys Classic v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:30 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2006 Boys Red v. NETS U12 Boys
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. Madison U12 Boys
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge SmallMadison U12 Boys v. NETS U12 Boys
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:00 PMz- Ridgeview #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 2006 U11 Boys Classic
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Augusta 2006 U11 Boys Classic v. NETS U12 Boys
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge SmallCVU 2006 Boys Red v. Madison U12 Boys
Sunday, Apr 30 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #8BSOCA Augusta 2006 U11 Boys Classic v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, May 06 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. NETS U12 Boys
Saturday, May 13 at 12:30 PMz- Ridgeview #2SOCA Augusta 2006 U11 Boys Classic v. Madison U12 Boys
Saturday, May 13 at 3:15 PMz- CVRSC #5Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESCVU 2006 Boys Red v. NETS U12 Boys
Saturday, May 20 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge SmallGoochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. Madison U12 Boys

Spring 2017 Skyline Classic 8v8 Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 11 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic Blue v. Orange Fire U12 Boys
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic White v. SOCA Augusta 2005 U12 Boys Classic
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic Blue v. SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic White
Sunday, Mar 19 at 1:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldOrange Fire U12 Boys v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic White v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic Blue v. SOCA Augusta 2005 U12 Boys Classic
Saturday, Mar 25 at 3:30 PMz- Booster Park #2Orange Fire U12 Boys v. SVU U11 Boys White
Sunday, Mar 26 at 2:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic Blue v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Apr 01 at 2:00 PMz- Ridgeview #2Orange Fire U12 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 2005 U12 Boys Classic
Sunday, Apr 02 at 3:00 PMz- Ridgeview #2SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Augusta 2005 U12 Boys Classic
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:30 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC United U12 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 2005 U12 Boys Classic
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMz- Monger #6SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic Blue v. SVU U11 Boys White
Sunday, Apr 09 at 4:00 PMz- Monger #6GFC United U12 Boys v. SVU U11 Boys White
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic Blue v. SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic White
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMz- Monger #6SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Augusta 2005 U12 Boys Classic
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2Orange Fire U12 Boys v. GFC United U12 Boys
Sunday, Apr 23 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic White v. Orange Fire U12 Boys
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:30 PMz- Ridgeview #2SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic Blue v. SOCA Augusta 2005 U12 Boys Classic
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic White v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMz- Monger #6Orange Fire U12 Boys v. SVU U11 Boys White
Sunday, Apr 30 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic White v. Orange Fire U12 Boys
Sunday, Apr 30 at 2:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC United U12 Boys v. SVU U11 Boys White
Saturday, May 06 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic Blue v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, May 06 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2Orange Fire U12 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 2005 U12 Boys Classic
Saturday, May 06 at 2:30 PMz- Monger #6SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic White v. SVU U11 Boys White
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMz- Ridgeview #2SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic White v. SOCA Augusta 2005 U12 Boys Classic
Saturday, May 13 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic Blue v. Orange Fire U12 Boys
Sunday, May 14 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic White v. SVU U11 Boys White
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Boys Classic Blue v. SVU U11 Boys White
Saturday, May 20 at 2:00 PMz- Ridgeview #2GFC United U12 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 2005 U12 Boys Classic

Spring 2017 Skyline Classic 8v8 Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 11 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic Blue v. SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic White (0-2)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2CVU 2005 Boys Red v. FYSA U12 Boys (2-4)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic White v. FYSA U12 Boys (2-3)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic Blue v. SVU U12 Boys White (3-2)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:00 AMz- Monger #5SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic White v. SVU U12 Boys White (6-4)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic Blue (1-3)
Saturday, Apr 01 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2SVU U12 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic Blue v. FYSA U12 Boys (5-1)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 3:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SVU U12 Boys White (1-4)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:00 AMz- Monger #5SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic Blue v. SVU U12 Boys White (4-1)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic White v. FYSA U12 Boys (6-3)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic White v. SVU U12 Boys White
Saturday, Apr 29 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic Blue
Sunday, Apr 30 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic White
Saturday, May 06 at 10:00 AMz- Monger #5SVU U12 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys
Saturday, May 13 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic Blue v. SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic White
Saturday, May 13 at 1:45 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. FYSA U12 Boys
Sunday, May 14 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic White
Saturday, May 20 at 10:00 AMz- Monger #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SVU U12 Boys White
Saturday, May 20 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 05 U12 Boys Classic Blue v. FYSA U12 Boys

Spring 2017 Skyline Classic U13/14 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 11 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 04 U13 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic White (1-1)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1FYSA U14 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)CVU 2004 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic Blue (1-8)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U13/14 Boys v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic Blue (1-3)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC United U14 Boys v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic White (0-4)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic White v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic Blue (3-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14 Boys v. SOCA Cville 04 U13 Boys Classic (3-0)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:30 PMz- Booster Park #1Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys (5-7)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #6Luray U13 Boys v. CVU 2004 Boys Red (1-6)
Saturday, Apr 01 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1GFC United U14 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys (1-6)
Saturday, Apr 01 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14 Boys v. CVU 2004 Boys Red (4-1)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Orange Fire U13/14 Boys v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic White (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U13 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys (0-7)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 2:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3FYSA U14 Boys v. Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys (4-5)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Orange Fire U13/14 Boys v. SOCA Cville 04 U13 Boys Classic (5-2)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMz- Luray High School #1Luray U13 Boys v. Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys (0-12)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14 Boys v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic Blue (2-2)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #6GFC United U14 Boys v. CVU 2004 Boys Red
Sunday, Apr 23 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 U13 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic White (3-2)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 1:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC United U14 Boys v. CVU 2004 Boys Red (4-0)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic White v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)GFC United U14 Boys v. SOCA Cville 04 U13 Boys Classic
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:45 PMz- CVRSC #7Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys v. CVU 2004 Boys Red
Sunday, Apr 30 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Luray U13 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Sunday, Apr 30 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #6Orange Fire U13/14 Boys v. CVU 2004 Boys Red
Saturday, May 06 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)FYSA U14 Boys v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic White
Saturday, May 06 at 12:00 PMz- Luray High School #1GFC United U14 Boys v. Luray U13 Boys
Saturday, May 06 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic Blue
Sunday, May 07 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 04 U13 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic Blue
Sunday, May 07 at 2:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3Luray U13 Boys v. Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys
Saturday, May 13 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)CVU 2004 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 04 U13 Boys Classic
Saturday, May 13 at 12:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U13 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys
Saturday, May 13 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC United U14 Boys v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Boys Classic White
Saturday, May 20 at 12:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U13 Boys v. SOCA Cville 04 U13 Boys Classic
Sunday, May 21 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC United U14 Boys v. Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys

Spring 2017 Skyline Classic 8v8 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 11 at 11:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC Fusion U12 Girls v. FYSA U12 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic White v. SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic Blue (1-0)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2SOCA Cville 06 U11 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U12 Girls (2-8)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 2:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Augusta 2006 U11/12 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic Blue v. FYSA U12 Girls (4-0)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic White v. Orange Fire U12 Girls (5-5)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:00 AMz- Booster Park #2GFC Fusion U12 Girls v. Orange Fire U12 Girls (1-5)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic White v. FYSA U12 Girls (14-0)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Girls Classic v. SOCA Augusta 2006 U11/12 Girls Classic (6-2)
Saturday, Apr 01 at 12:30 PMz- Ridgeview #2SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic Blue v. SOCA Augusta 2006 U11/12 Girls Classic (4-0)
Saturday, Apr 01 at 3:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U12 Girls v. Orange Fire U12 Girls (1-6)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMz- Ridgeview #1SOCA Augusta 2006 U11/12 Girls Classic v. FYSA U12 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic White v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls (4-1)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 06 U11 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:30 PMz- Ridgeview #2SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic White v. SOCA Augusta 2006 U11/12 Girls Classic (8-0)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic Blue v. Orange Fire U12 Girls (6-3)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic White (0-4)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 2:00 PMz- Ridgeview #2SOCA Augusta 2006 U11/12 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U12 Girls (0-6)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Girls Classic v. FYSA U12 Girls
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic Blue v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2SOCA Augusta 2006 U11/12 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Sunday, Apr 30 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic Blue
Saturday, May 06 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic White v. SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic Blue
Saturday, May 06 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2GFC Fusion U12 Girls v. FYSA U12 Girls
Saturday, May 06 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Saturday, May 13 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 U11 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 U12 Girls Classic White v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Augusta 2006 U11/12 Girls Classic v. FYSA U12 Girls

Spring 2017 Skyline Classic U13/14 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 11 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14 Girls v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Girls Classic White (1-1)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 04 U13 Girls Classic v. Madison U14 Girls (8-0)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 04 U13 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U14 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeFYSA U14 Girls v. Madison U14 Girls (7-0)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 03 U14 Girls Classic White v. Madison U14 Girls (9-0)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. FYSA U14 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 01 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 04 U13 Girls Classic v. FYSA U14 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 U13 Girls Classic v. Madison U14 Girls (5-0)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)FYSA U14 Girls v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Girls Classic White (0-1)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. Madison U14 Girls (6-2)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 04 U13 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Girls Classic White (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Girls Classic White (1-3)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. FYSA U14 Girls
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 03 U14 Girls Classic White v. Madison U14 Girls
Saturday, May 06 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Orange Fire U14 Girls v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Girls Classic White
Saturday, May 06 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 U13 Girls Classic v. FYSA U14 Girls
Saturday, May 13 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 04 U13 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 03 U14 Girls Classic White
Saturday, May 13 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeOrange Fire U14 Girls v. Madison U14 Girls
Sunday, May 14 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #1SOCA Cville 04 U13 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U14 Girls
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14 Girls v. Madison U14 Girls

Spring 2017 Skyline Premier U12 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U12 Girls v. SVU U12 Girls (2-5)
Saturday, Mar 11 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. CVU U12 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. NRU U12 Girls (3-0)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. VAFC U12 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier (2-3)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U12 Girls v. VAFC U12 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U12 Girls v. SVU U12 Girls (8-5)
Sunday, Mar 26 at TBDz - Valley AFCVAFC U12 Girls v. SVU U12 Girls (4-6)
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. SVU U12 Girls (3-3)
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedCVU U12 Girls v. NRU U12 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 02 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. NRU U12 Girls (0-0)
Saturday, Apr 08 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. CVU U12 Girls (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 09 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. SVU U12 Girls (0-7)
Saturday, Apr 22 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier (0-2)
Saturday, Apr 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U12 Girls v. VAFC U12 Girls (2-0)

Spring 2017 Skyline Premier U13 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleCVU U13 Girls v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue (1-4)
Saturday, Mar 11 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. CVU U13 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 04/03 Girls Premier v. VAFC U13 Girls (0-3)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. NRU U13 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Augusta 04/03 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier (1-5)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U13 Girls v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue (0-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U13 Girls v. VAFC U13 Girls (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 26 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue v. VAFC U13 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 04/03 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue (0-4)
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U13 Girls v. CVU U13 Girls
Sunday, Apr 02 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 04/03 Girls Premier v. NRU U13 Girls (2-3)
Saturday, Apr 08 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 04/03 Girls Premier v. CVU U13 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 09 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 22 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 04/03 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U13 Girls v. VAFC U13 Girls (1-0)

Spring 2017 Skyline Premier U14 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U14 Girls v. SVU U14 Girls (4-2)
Saturday, Mar 11 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. CVU U14 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. NRU U14/U15 Girls (7-0)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier v. VAFC U14 Girls (2-8)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier (3-0)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U14 Girls v. VAFC U14 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSVU U14 Girls v. NRU U14/U15 Girls (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 26 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U14 Girls v. VAFC U14 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedCVU U14 Girls v. NRU U14/U15 Girls
Sunday, Apr 02 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier v. NRU U14/U15 Girls (2-4)
Saturday, Apr 08 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier v. CVU U14 Girls (4-5)
Saturday, Apr 08 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U14 Girls v. NRU U14/U15 Girls (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 09 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. SVU U14 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Apr 22 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier (9-0)

Spring 2017 Skyline Premier U12 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U12 Boys v. SVU U12 Boys (4-2)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA CVille 05 Boys Premier v. NRU U12 Boys (4-3)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. VAFC U12 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA CVille 05 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U12 Boys v. SVU U12 Boys (0-0)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U12 Boys v. VAFC U12 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Mar 26 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA CVille 05 Boys Premier v. CVU U12 Boys (4-2)
Sunday, Mar 26 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U12 Boys v. VAFC U12 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. SVU U12 Boys (1-0)
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U12 Boys v. CVU U12 Boys (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 02 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. NRU U12 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Apr 08 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. CVU U12 Boys (1-6)
Sunday, Apr 09 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA CVille 05 Boys Premier v. SVU U12 Boys (6-1)
Saturday, Apr 22 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA CVille 05 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier (2-1)

Spring 2017 Skyline Premier U13 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U13 Boys v. CVU U13 Boys (3-5)
Saturday, Mar 11 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. CVU U13 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. NRU U13 Boys (0-4)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 04 Boys Premier v. VAFC U13 Boys (3-3)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 04 Boys Premier (6-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U13 Boys v. VAFC U13 Boys (5-1)
Sunday, Mar 26 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U13 Boys v. VAFC U13 Boys (3-4)
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 04 Boys Premier v. SVU U13 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedCVU U13 Boys v. NRU U13 Boys (1-3)
Sunday, Apr 02 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 04 Boys Premier v. NRU U13 Boys (3-6)
Saturday, Apr 08 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 04 Boys Premier v. CVU U13 Boys (0-9)
Sunday, Apr 09 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. SVU U13 Boys (4-3)
Saturday, Apr 22 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 04 Boys Premier (5-1)
Saturday, Apr 22 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U13 Boys v. NRU U13 Boys
Saturday, Apr 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U13 Boys v. VAFC U13 Boys (4-2)

Spring 2017 Skyline Premier U14 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U14 Boys v. CVU U14 Boys (4-0)
Saturday, Mar 11 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. CVU U14 Boys (4-0)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. NRU U14 Boys (0-4)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 03/02 Boys Premier v. VAFC U14 Boys (3-3)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 03/02 Boys Premier (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSVU U14 Boys v. NRU U14 Boys (1-6)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U14 Boys v. VAFC U14 Boys (4-1)
Sunday, Mar 26 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U14 Boys v. VAFC U14 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 03/02 Boys Premier v. SVU U14 Boys
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedCVU U14 Boys v. NRU U14 Boys
Sunday, Apr 02 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 03/02 Boys Premier v. NRU U14 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, Apr 08 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 03/02 Boys Premier v. CVU U14 Boys (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 09 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. SVU U14 Boys (3-4)
Saturday, Apr 22 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 03/02 Boys Premier (2-0)

Spring 2017 Skyline Premier U15 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 11 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Boys Premier v. CVU U15 Boys (3-3)
Saturday, Mar 18 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Boys Premier v. NRU U15 Boys (1-0)
Saturday, Mar 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U15 Boys v. SVU U15 Boys (4-0)
Saturday, Apr 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U15 Boys v. CVU U15 Boys (2-0)
Sunday, Apr 09 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Boys Premier v. SVU U15 Boys (2-2)