Standings

Spring 2021 SOCA U10 Girls Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AF20 Sky Blue Courage000000
F20 Forest Thorns000000
F21 White Spirit000000
F22 Navy Pride000000
F23 Red Stars000000
F24 Orange Dash000000
F25 Yellow United000000
F26 Royal Courage000000
F27 Silver Reign000000

Spring 2021 SOCA U10 Boys Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AR20 Sky Blue000000
R20 Green Timbers000000
R21 Whitecaps000000
R22 Navy Union000000
R23 Red Fire000000
R24 Orange Dynamo000000
R25 Yellow Crew000000
R26 Royal Earthquakes000000
R27 Silver Loons000000
R28 Maroon Rapids000000
R29 Black United000000

Spring 2021 SOCA U12 Girls Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
F36 Royal Courage910279010
AF30 Sky Blue Wave U12 Girls532175710
F35 Yellow United442144710
F30 Forest Thorns343124010
F31 White Spirit352113710
F32 Navy Pride25393010
F33 Red Stars26282710

Spring 2021 SOCA U12 Boys Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
R38 Maroon Rapids901289310
AR30 Sky Blue Force910279010
R33 Red Fire631196310
R36 Royal Earthquakes640186010
R37 Silver Loons532175710
AR31 White Phantoms541165310
R39 Black United550155010
R35 Yellow Crew352113710
R34 Orange Dynamo18141310
R31 Whitecaps07331010
R30 Green Timbers0911310

Spring 2021 SOCA U15 Girls Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
F42 Navy Pride802268710
F40 Green Thorns631196310
F41 White Spirit26282710
F43 Red Bulls18141310

Spring 2021 SOCA U15 Boys Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AR40 Sky Blue Raiders721227310
R40 Green Timbers721227310
R42 Navy Union532175710
R41 Whitecaps361103310
R44 Orange Dynamo0911310

Fall 2021 SOCA U10 Boys Challenge - White Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
OSA Fire 1000000
OSA Fire 2000000
R25 Yellow000000
R26 Royal000000
R27 Silver000000
R28 Maroon000000
R29 Black000000
R2A Sky000000

Fall 2021 SOCA U12 Boys Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
R30 Green901289310
R36 Royal613217010
R34 Orange622206710
R32 Navy631196310
R37 Silver523186010
R35 Yellow451134310
R31 White26282710
R33 Red27172310
AR30 Sky Blue18141310
AR31 Black18141310

Fall 2021 SOCA U15 Boys Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
R41 White820248010
R44 Orange712237710
R45 Yellow640186010
R42 Navy451134310
R40 Green28062010
R43 Red18141310

Fall 2021 SOCA U10 Girls Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AF20 Sky Blue000000
AF21 Black000000
F20 Green000000
F21 White000000
F22 Navy000000
F23 Red000000
F24 Orange000000
F25 Yellow000000
F26 Royal000000
F27 Silver000000
F28 Maroon000000
F29 Black000000

Fall 2021 SOCA U12 Girls Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
F32 Navy901289310
F31 White631196310
F34 Orange631196310
F35 Yellow541165310
AF30 Sky Blue37093010
F30 Green26282710
F33 Red19031010

Fall 2021 SOCA U15 Girls Challenge

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
F41 White811258310
F43 Red442144710
F40 Green343124010
F42 Navy17251710

Fall 2021 SOCA U10 Boys Challenge - Blue Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
AR20 Sky Blue U10000000
R20 Green000000
R21 White000000
R22 Navy000000
R23 Red000000
R24 Orange000000

SOCA 2021 WISL: U8 Boys

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WBI101 - Red000000
WBI102 - Royal Blue000000
WBI103 - Gold000000
WBI104 - Kelly Green000000

SOCA 2021 WISL: U8 Girls

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
2013-14 Girls Team000000
Pick-up Soccer000000

SOCA 2021 WISL: U10 Boys

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WBA201 - Red000000
WBA202 - Royal000000
WBA203 - Gold000000
WBA204 - Kelly000000
WBA205 - Orange000000
WBA206 - Navy000000
WBA207 - Maroon000000
WBA208 - Black000000

2021 SOCA WISL: U10 Girls - Intermediate Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WGI201 - Red000000
WGI202 - Royal Blue000000
WGI203 - Gold000000
WGI204 - Kelly Green000000

SOCA 2021 WISL: U10 Girls - Advanced Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WGA201 - Red000000
WGA202 - Royal000000
WGA203 - Gold000000
WGA204 - Kelly000000
WGA205 - Orange000000
WGA206 - Navy000000

SOCA 2021 WISL: U12 Boys - Intermediate Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WBI301 - Red000000
WBI302 - Royal Blue000000
WBI303 - Gold000000
WBI304 - Kelly Green000000

SOCA 2021 WISL: U12 Boys - Advanced Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WBA301 - Red500151005
WBA302 - Royal500151005
WBA303 - Gold41012805
WBA309 - Purple41012805
WBA305 - Orange3209605
WBA304 - Kelly2306405
WBA307 - Maroon1403205
WBA308 - Black1403205
WBA306 - Navy050005
WBA310 - LFC.U12B050005

SOCA 2021 WISL: U12 Girls - Intermediate Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WGI301 - Red000000
WGI302 - Royal Blue000000
WGI303 - Gold000000
WGI304 - Kelly Green000000

SOCA 2021 WISL: U12 Girls - Advanced Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WGA306 - Navy500151005
WGA305 - Orange41012805
WGA303 - Gold3209605
WGA301 - Red2306405
WGA304 - Kelly1403205
WGA302 - Royal050005

SOCA 2021 WISL: U14 Boys

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WBA402 - Royal400121004
WBA411 - Forest400121004
WBA401 - Red3109754
WBA403 - Gold3109754
WBA410 - Teal3109754
WBA405 - Orange2206504
WBA407 - Maroon2206504
WBA404 - Kelly1303254
WBA408 - Black1303254
WBA409 - Purple1303254
WBA406 - Navy040004
WBA412 - LFC.U14B040004

SOCA 2021 WISL: U14 Girls

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WGA404 - Kelly30110834
WGA402 - Royal3109754
WGA403 - Gold3109754
WGA408 - Black3109754
WGA401 - Red2117584
WGA410 - Forest1125424
WGA407 - Maroon1214334
WGA409 - Purple1214334
WGA405 - Orange040004
WGA406 - Navy040004

SOCA 2021 WISL: U16 Boys - Advanced Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WBA505 - Orange400121004
WBA506 - Navy400121004
WBA508 - Black400121004
WBA510 - Forest400121004
WBA501 - Red2206504
WBA507 - Maroon2206504
WBA502 - Royal1303254
WBA503 - Gold1303254
WBA504 - Kelly1303254
WBA509 - Purple031184
WBA512-LFC.U15B031184
WBA511-LFC.U16B040004

SOCA 2021 WISL: U16 Girls

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WGA503 - Gold400121004
WGA504 - Kelly400121004
WGA509 - CSC05/062106673
WGA501 - Red2206504
WGA502 - Royal2206504
WGA508 - Black2206504
WGA505 - Orange1203333
WGA506 - Navy1303254
WGA507 - Maroon1303254
WGA510 - LFC.U16G040004

SOCA 2021 WISL: HS Boys - Intermediate Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
High School Boys000000
Pick-up Soccer000000

SOCA 2021 WISL: U19 Boys - Advanced Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WBA601 - Red51015836
WBA603 - Gold32110566
WBA605 - Orange32110566
WBA610 - Forest3109754
WBA602 - Royal3309506
WBA606 - Navy2228446
WBA607 - Maroon2217475
WBA604 - Kelly2317396
WBA608 - Black2306405
WBA609 - Purple1203333
WBA612 - LFC.U18B050005

SOCA 2021 WISL: U19 Girls

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
WGA606 - Navy500151005
WGA605 - Orange41113726
WGA603 - Gold42012676
WGA610 - CSC03/043109754
WGA604 - Kelly2217475
WGA602 - Royal2306405
WGA608 - Black1303254
WGA609 - Purple1303254
WGA601 - Red1403205
WGA607 - Maroon040004

2021 SOCA Adult WISL - CoRec Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GFGAGDGP
Snowballers50217814723247
Lambeth Kicks51116765428267
The Monstars41113723524116
Kerfuffle FC42113624530157
Alchemista Legion FC32211522324-17
Momentum3409432343-207
Champion F.C.231739262516
The Essential Workers2506293239-77
Boondoggle1603141748-317
En Fuego0522102139-187
River Plate 000000000

2021 SOCA Adult WISL - Men's Division

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GFGAGDGP
Winter Coach Crew700211008220627
Honduras61018863210227
3NB FC52015718236467
Real Chiapas52015714728197
Gremio33110483341-87
Lambeth Kicks3409433136-57
Albos 5032417333847-97
Vikings2506293559-247
Louisa Lions1603141451-377
Gomez070001076-667

SOCA Spring 2021 OVER 40 LEAGUE 8V8

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Orange51015836
Mavericks - Light Blue42012676
Zealots - White2406336
Red1503176

SOCA SPRING 2021 UNRESTRICTED RECREATIONAL LEAGUE 11v11

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
FOB FC61119798
3NB FC62018758
Honduras 52116678
UNION VIRGINIA FC53015638
Pink Lightning54015569
gremio2617269
Champion F.C.2706229
Slime Season FC1714159

SOCA Spring 2021 CO-RECREATIONAL LEAGUE 8v8

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Enemas of the State41113726
Goaldiggers41113726
Rif Raf2406336
Honey Badgers1503176

SOCA Spring 2021 CO-REC LEAGUE 11v11 Division A

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Barristers United800241008
Kerfuffle FC42214588
Alchemista Legion FC43113548
F.C. Beercelona43113548
La Celeste (light blue jerseys)2706229
River plate1803119

SOCA Spring 2021 CO-REC LEAGUE 11v11 Division B

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
The Monstars60220838
Momentum51217718
OWC53015638
Lambeth Kicks3509388
En Fuego2617269
Boondoggle1714159

SOCA Summer 2021 Co-Rec 8v8 D-2

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Monstars 2700211007
La Celeste (Light Blue)61018867
OWC52015717
Momentum33110487
The Mallards3409437
Dr. Park and Recs.2506297
Nerd Immunity 1603147
The Monstars061157

SOCA Summer 2021 Co-Rec 8v8 D-1

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Pink Lightning60119907
Young Nags51116767
Kerfuffle 2.043012577
F.C. Beercelona3409437
LADS1514197
Tigers061157

SOCA CVille Summer 2021 Premier League 8v8

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
3NB FC700211007
Atown51116767
Clearview42113627
Lampo\'s Wild Boar Hunt32211527
Diamondback3409437
Champion FC2506297
Gremio1514197
Sons Of Pitches 061157

SOCA Fall 2021 Adult Premier 11v11 League

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GFGAGDGP
FOB FC820248036122410
Trojan Horses73021703122910
3NB FC640186039201910
El Salvador44214472120110
River Dogs36110331528-1310
Internacional 091131050-4010

SOCA CVille Summer 2021 Over-40 League 7v7

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Shadwell United62018758
Zealots52116678
Vikings33211468
GOrillas3509388
Coaches United1614178
Independents O40000000

SOCA Summer 2021 Adult SUNDAY Co-Rec 5v5

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GFGAGDGP
OWC51015837735426
Momentum Indoor32110562833-56
Summer 2021 Co-Rec 5V5 Independent2406333541-66
En Fuego1414222455-316

SOCA Summer 2021 Co-Rec 8v8 D-3

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
River plate700211007
Goaldiggers41214677
Lambeth Kicks41214677
Fuzzy Unicorns FC3409437
Firesale!2417337
Alchemista Legion FC1425247
ThunderCats1425247
ENNSA1514197

SOCA Summer 2021 Co-Rec 8v8 D-4

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
Zut!800241008
En Fuego71021888
Rif Raf52116678
Kerfuffle FC Lite53015638
Crutchfield43113548
Spare Parts2428338
Boondoggle 12528309
Honey Badgers FC2517298
Boondoggle 21714159
Siemens Energy FC1703138
Summer 2021 Co-Rec Independent000000

SOCA Fall 2021 Adult Unrestricted 11v11 League

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GFGAGDGP
Barristers United 7012292419328
Lampo\'s Wild Boar Hunt6201875378298
Champion FC53015633317168
UNU3411042241778
Tigres2606252455-318
Spare Parts08000558-538

SOCA Fall 2021 Over-40 8v8 League

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GP
The Vikings60119907
Shadwell United42012676
GOrillas Blue43012577
Zealots2306405
Diamondback1414226
Coaches United1603147

SOCA Fall 2021 Adult Co-Recreational 11v11 Division 2

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GFGAGDGP
Net Six & Chill800241004110318
Boo Berry FC62018752310138
Lambeth Kicks4411348151149
Family & Friends FC33110481924-57
The Monstars2341037191729
Toros FC2339381621-58
La Celeste (light blue jerseys)2428332231-98
Alchemista Legion FC08114738-319

Playoffs

  • Boo Berry FC v. Family & Friends FC (0-2)
  • Net Six & Chill v. Boo Berry FC

SOCA Fall 2021 Adult Co-Recreational 11v11 Division 3

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GFGAGDGP
Goaldiggers70122923810288
River Plate63018673923169
OWC5301563191638
Zut!4321452222119
Monstars D344113481819-19
Patchwork Orange45012441225-139
Firesale FC34211411619-39
F.C. Beercelona3609331422-89
En Fuego2528301115-49
Rif Raf270622524-199

Playoffs

  • River Plate v. OWC (6-2)
  • Goaldiggers v. Zut! (5-0)
  • Goaldiggers v. River Plate

SOCA Fall 2021 Adult Co-Recreational 11v11 Division 4

TeamWinLossTiePoints%GFGAGDGP
Boondoggle71021882710178
Crutchfield6201875201198
Momentum52116673313208
Nerd Immunity431135415878
Kerfuffle FC Lite2428331521-68
ThunderCats2517291327-148
The Honeybadgers1525211224-128
Walking Wounded161417627-218

Playoffs

  • Momentum v. ThunderCats (1-2)
  • Boondoggle v. Nerd Immunity
  • Nerd Immunity v. Kerfuffle FC Lite (5-0)
  • Boondoggle v. Walking Wounded (3-0)
  • Crutchfield v. The Honeybadgers (5-1)
  • Crutchfield v. Momentum
  • Crutchfield v. Nerd Immunity