Schedules

SOCA WISL U19G Advanced

Date/TimeFieldGame
Monday, Jan 10 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA604 Kelly v. WGA605 Orange (1-7)
Monday, Jan 10 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA603 Gold v. WGA601 Red (7-4)
Monday, Jan 10 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA606 Navy v. WGA608 Pink (1-2)
Monday, Jan 10 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA602 Sky Blue v. WGA607 Black (2-4)
Saturday, Jan 15 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA606 Navy v. WGA607 Black (3-2)
Saturday, Jan 15 at 7:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA604 Kelly v. WGA603 Gold (4-2)
Saturday, Jan 15 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA601 Red v. WGA608 Pink (6-3)
Saturday, Jan 15 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA602 Sky Blue v. WGA605 Orange (14-2)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA602 Sky Blue v. WGA603 Gold (3-4)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA605 Orange v. WGA607 Black (0-6)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA604 Kelly v. WGA608 Pink (0-2)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA606 Navy v. WGA601 Red (0-5)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA606 Navy v. WGA605 Orange (1-3)
Monday, Jan 31 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA604 Kelly v. WGA601 Red (1-7)
Monday, Jan 31 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA603 Gold v. WGA607 Black (3-1)
Monday, Jan 31 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA602 Sky Blue v. WGA608 Pink (4-3)
Saturday, Feb 05 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA607 Black v. WGA608 Pink (4-0)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 6:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA602 Sky Blue v. WGA601 Red (4-7)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA606 Navy v. WGA604 Kelly (1-2)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 7:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA603 Gold v. WGA605 Orange (7-4)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 6:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA601 Red v. WGA607 Black
Sunday, Feb 13 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA602 Sky Blue v. WGA604 Kelly (0-3)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 7:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA605 Orange v. WGA608 Pink
Monday, Feb 14 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA606 Navy v. WGA603 Gold
Saturday, Feb 19 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA604 Kelly v. WGA607 Black
Sunday, Feb 20 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA605 Orange v. WGA601 Red
Sunday, Feb 27 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA606 Navy v. WGA602 Sky Blue
Sunday, Feb 27 at 7:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA603 Gold v. WGA608 Pink

SOCA WISL U16G Advanced

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA501 Red v. WGA502 Sky Blue (15-2)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA503 Gold v. WGA504 Kelly (0-25)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA505 Orange v. WGA506 Navy (9-4)
Monday, Jan 24 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA503 Gold v. WGA502 Sky Blue (3-3)
Monday, Jan 24 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA501 Red v. WGA506 Navy (18-2)
Monday, Jan 24 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA505 Orange v. WGA504 Kelly (5-4)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA501 Red v. WGA505 Orange (3-3)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA503 Gold v. WGA506 Navy (6-3)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA504 Kelly v. WGA502 Sky Blue (21-1)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA501 Red v. WGA503 Gold (13-2)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA505 Orange v. WGA502 Sky Blue (7-1)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA506 Navy v. WGA504 Kelly (2-7)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA501 Red v. WGA502 Sky Blue (21-1)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA503 Gold v. WGA504 Kelly (2-18)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA505 Orange v. WGA506 Navy
Sunday, Feb 20 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA501 Red v. WGA504 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 20 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA503 Gold v. WGA505 Orange
Saturday, Feb 26 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WGA506 Navy v. WGA502 Sky Blue
Sunday, Feb 27 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA501 Red v. WGA504 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 27 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA506 Navy v. WGA502 Sky Blue
Sunday, Feb 27 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WGA503 Gold v. WGA505 Orange

SOCA WISL U14G Advanced - White

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA408 Black v. WGA412 Green (8-5)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA411 Orange v. WGA407 Maroon (0-10)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA410 Lime Green v. WGA409 Purple (10-3)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA410 Lime Green v. WGA412 Green (6-0)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA408 Black v. WGA407 Maroon (4-1)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA411 Orange v. WGA409 Purple (3-11)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA408 Black v. WGA411 Orange (10-1)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA409 Purple v. WGA412 Green (8-5)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA410 Lime Green v. WGA407 Maroon (5-7)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA407 Maroon v. WGA409 Purple (1-7)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA408 Black v. WGA410 Lime Green (0-4)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA411 Orange v. WGA412 Green (3-7)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA411 Orange v. WGA407 Maroon (7-6)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA408 Black v. WGA412 Green (7-3)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA410 Lime Green v. WGA409 Purple (2-1)
Sunday, Feb 20 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA408 Black v. WGA409 Purple
Sunday, Feb 20 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA410 Lime Green v. WGA411 Orange
Sunday, Feb 20 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA407 Maroon v. WGA412 Green
Sunday, Feb 27 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA408 Black v. WGA409 Purple
Sunday, Feb 27 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA410 Lime Green v. WGA411 Orange
Sunday, Feb 27 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGA407 Maroon v. WGA412 Green

SOCA WISL U15G Intermediate

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI401 Red v. WGI403 Gold
Sunday, Jan 09 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI402 Sky Blue v. WGI404 Kelly
Sunday, Jan 23 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI401 Red v. WGI402 Sky Blue
Sunday, Jan 23 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI403 Gold v. WGI404 Kelly
Sunday, Jan 30 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI401 Red v. WGI403 Gold
Sunday, Jan 30 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI402 Sky Blue v. WGI404 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 06 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI401 Red v. WGI404 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 06 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI402 Sky Blue v. WGI403 Gold
Sunday, Feb 13 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI401 Red v. WGI402 Sky Blue
Sunday, Feb 13 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI403 Gold v. WGI404 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 20 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI401 Red v. WGI403 Gold
Sunday, Feb 20 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI402 Sky Blue v. WGI404 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 27 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI401 Red v. WGI404 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 27 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI402 Sky Blue v. WGI403 Gold

SOCA WISL U12G Advanced

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA301 Red v. WGA306 Navy (26-2)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA305 Orange v. WGA302 Sky Blue (14-6)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA304 Kelly v. WGA307 Maroon (14-3)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA308 Black v. WGA303 Gold (15-2)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA307 Maroon v. WGA306 Navy (8-1)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA303 Gold v. WGA305 Orange (0-11)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA304 Kelly v. WGA302 Sky Blue (8-3)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA301 Red v. WGA308 Black (3-4)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA304 Kelly v. WGA303 Gold (18-0)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA308 Black v. WGA306 Navy (13-0)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA301 Red v. WGA302 Sky Blue (7-8)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA307 Maroon v. WGA305 Orange (7-11)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA306 Navy v. WGA302 Sky Blue (2-18)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA304 Kelly v. WGA305 Orange (15-2)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA308 Black v. WGA307 Maroon (6-1)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA301 Red v. WGA303 Gold (19-0)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA301 Red v. WGA304 Kelly (2-14)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA308 Black v. WGA305 Orange (8-5)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA303 Gold v. WGA306 Navy (5-4)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA307 Maroon v. WGA302 Sky Blue (5-7)
Sunday, Feb 20 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA304 Kelly v. WGA306 Navy
Sunday, Feb 20 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA308 Black v. WGA302 Sky Blue
Sunday, Feb 20 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA301 Red v. WGA305 Orange
Sunday, Feb 20 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA307 Maroon v. WGA303 Gold
Sunday, Feb 27 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA308 Black v. WGA304 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 27 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA303 Gold v. WGA302 Sky Blue
Sunday, Feb 27 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA306 Navy v. WGA305 Orange
Sunday, Feb 27 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA301 Red v. WGA307 Maroon

SOCA WISL U12G Intermediate

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 08 at 4:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI302 Sky Blue v. WGI303 Gold
Saturday, Jan 08 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI301 Red v. WGI308 Black
Saturday, Jan 08 at 5:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI307 Maroon v. WGI305 Orange
Saturday, Jan 08 at 6:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI304 Kelly v. WGI306 Navy
Saturday, Jan 15 at 4:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI301 Red v. WGI305 Orange
Saturday, Jan 15 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI304 Kelly v. WGI303 Gold
Saturday, Jan 15 at 5:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI306 Navy v. WGI308 Black
Saturday, Jan 15 at 6:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI307 Maroon v. WGI302 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 22 at 4:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI301 Red v. WGI306 Navy
Saturday, Jan 22 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI307 Maroon v. WGI304 Kelly
Saturday, Jan 22 at 5:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI302 Sky Blue v. WGI305 Orange
Saturday, Jan 22 at 6:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI303 Gold v. WGI308 Black
Saturday, Jan 29 at 4:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI307 Maroon v. WGI308 Black
Saturday, Jan 29 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI306 Navy v. WGI303 Gold
Saturday, Jan 29 at 5:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI301 Red v. WGI302 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 29 at 6:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI304 Kelly v. WGI305 Orange
Saturday, Feb 05 at 4:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI305 Orange v. WGI308 Black
Saturday, Feb 05 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI301 Red v. WGI303 Gold
Saturday, Feb 05 at 5:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI302 Sky Blue v. WGI304 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 05 at 6:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI307 Maroon v. WGI306 Navy
Saturday, Feb 12 at 4:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI301 Red v. WGI304 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 12 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI306 Navy v. WGI305 Orange
Saturday, Feb 12 at 5:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI307 Maroon v. WGI303 Gold
Saturday, Feb 12 at 6:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI302 Sky Blue v. WGI308 Black
Saturday, Feb 19 at 4:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI302 Sky Blue v. WGI306 Navy
Saturday, Feb 19 at 4:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI304 Kelly v. WGI308 Black
Saturday, Feb 19 at 5:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI301 Red v. WGI307 Maroon
Saturday, Feb 19 at 6:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI305 Orange v. WGI303 Gold

SOCA WISL U10G Advanced

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 08 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA204 Kelly v. WGA205 Orange
Saturday, Jan 08 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA202 Sky Blue v. WGA201 Red
Saturday, Jan 08 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA206 Navy v. WGA203 Gold
Saturday, Jan 15 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA205 Orange v. WGA201 Red
Saturday, Jan 15 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA206 Navy v. WGA204 Kelly
Saturday, Jan 15 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA203 Gold v. WGA202 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 22 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA206 Navy v. WGA202 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 22 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA203 Gold v. WGA205 Orange
Saturday, Jan 22 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA204 Kelly v. WGA201 Red
Saturday, Jan 29 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA206 Navy v. WGA205 Orange
Saturday, Jan 29 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA204 Kelly v. WGA202 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 29 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA203 Gold v. WGA201 Red
Saturday, Feb 05 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA204 Kelly v. WGA203 Gold
Saturday, Feb 05 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA206 Navy v. WGA201 Red
Saturday, Feb 05 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA202 Sky Blue v. WGA205 Orange
Saturday, Feb 12 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA202 Sky Blue v. WGA201 Red
Saturday, Feb 12 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA206 Navy v. WGA203 Gold
Saturday, Feb 12 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA204 Kelly v. WGA205 Orange
Saturday, Feb 19 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA205 Orange v. WGA201 Red
Saturday, Feb 19 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA206 Navy v. WGA204 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 19 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGA203 Gold v. WGA202 Sky Blue

SOCA WISL U10G Intermediate

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 08 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI204 Kelly v. WGI207 Maroon
Saturday, Jan 08 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI202 Sky Blue v. WGI205 Orange
Saturday, Jan 08 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI 201 Red v. WGI209 Purple
Saturday, Jan 08 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI203 Gold v. WGI206 Navy
Saturday, Jan 08 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI208 Black v. WGI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Jan 15 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI206 Navy v. WGI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Jan 15 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI203 Gold v. WGI204 Kelly
Saturday, Jan 15 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI205 Orange v. WGI 201 Red
Saturday, Jan 15 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI207 Maroon v. WGI209 Purple
Saturday, Jan 15 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI208 Black v. WGI202 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 22 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI204 Kelly v. WGI206 Navy
Saturday, Jan 22 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI203 Gold v. WGI209 Purple
Saturday, Jan 22 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI202 Sky Blue v. WGI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Jan 22 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI208 Black v. WGI 201 Red
Saturday, Jan 22 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI205 Orange v. WGI207 Maroon
Saturday, Jan 29 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI210 Lime Green v. WGI 201 Red
Saturday, Jan 29 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI204 Kelly v. WGI209 Purple
Saturday, Jan 29 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI202 Sky Blue v. WGI206 Navy
Saturday, Jan 29 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI203 Gold v. WGI205 Orange
Saturday, Jan 29 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI208 Black v. WGI207 Maroon
Saturday, Feb 05 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI202 Sky Blue v. WGI 201 Red
Saturday, Feb 05 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI204 Kelly v. WGI205 Orange
Saturday, Feb 05 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI206 Navy v. WGI209 Purple
Saturday, Feb 05 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI203 Gold v. WGI208 Black
Saturday, Feb 05 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI207 Maroon v. WGI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Feb 12 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI205 Orange v. WGI209 Purple
Saturday, Feb 12 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI208 Black v. WGI204 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 12 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI206 Navy v. WGI 201 Red
Saturday, Feb 12 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI202 Sky Blue v. WGI207 Maroon
Saturday, Feb 12 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI203 Gold v. WGI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Feb 19 at 11:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI205 Orange v. WGI206 Navy
Saturday, Feb 19 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI204 Kelly v. WGI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Feb 19 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI203 Gold v. WGI202 Sky Blue
Saturday, Feb 19 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI208 Black v. WGI209 Purple
Saturday, Feb 19 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI207 Maroon v. WGI 201 Red

SOCA WISL U8 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 08 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI106 Navy v. WGI101 Red
Saturday, Jan 08 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI103 Gold v. WGI107 Maroon
Saturday, Jan 08 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI104 Kelly v. WGI108 Black
Saturday, Jan 08 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI102 Sky Blue v. WGI105 Orange
Saturday, Jan 15 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI106 Navy v. WGI108 Black
Saturday, Jan 15 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI103 Gold v. WGI101 Red
Saturday, Jan 15 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI104 Kelly v. WGI105 Orange
Saturday, Jan 15 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI102 Sky Blue v. WGI107 Maroon
Saturday, Jan 22 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI104 Kelly v. WGI107 Maroon
Saturday, Jan 22 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI106 Navy v. WGI103 Gold
Saturday, Jan 22 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI105 Orange v. WGI108 Black
Saturday, Jan 22 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI102 Sky Blue v. WGI101 Red
Saturday, Jan 29 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI105 Orange v. WGI107 Maroon
Saturday, Jan 29 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI106 Navy v. WGI102 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 29 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI103 Gold v. WGI108 Black
Saturday, Jan 29 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI104 Kelly v. WGI101 Red
Saturday, Feb 05 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI102 Sky Blue v. WGI103 Gold
Saturday, Feb 05 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI106 Navy v. WGI104 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 05 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI107 Maroon v. WGI108 Black
Saturday, Feb 05 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI105 Orange v. WGI101 Red
Saturday, Feb 12 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI102 Sky Blue v. WGI108 Black
Saturday, Feb 12 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI106 Navy v. WGI105 Orange
Saturday, Feb 12 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI103 Gold v. WGI104 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 12 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI107 Maroon v. WGI101 Red
Saturday, Feb 19 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGI103 Gold v. WGI105 Orange
Saturday, Feb 19 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGI102 Sky Blue v. WGI104 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 19 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWGI108 Black v. WGI101 Red
Saturday, Feb 19 at 11:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWGI106 Navy v. WGI107 Maroon

SOCA WISL U19B Advanced

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 6:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA601 Red v. WBA602 Sky Blue (4-8)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA605 Orange v. WBA606 Navy (9-4)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 7:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA603 Gold v. WBA604 Kelly (9-7)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 6:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA601 Red v. WBA606 Navy (8-2)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 7:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA605 Orange v. WBA604 Kelly (12-5)
Monday, Jan 24 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA603 Gold v. WBA602 Sky Blue (3-3)
Saturday, Jan 29 at 7:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA604 Kelly v. WBA602 Sky Blue (4-6)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 6:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA601 Red v. WBA605 Orange (4-1)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 7:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA603 Gold v. WBA606 Navy (12-4)
Saturday, Feb 05 at 7:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA606 Navy v. WBA604 Kelly (12-11)
Saturday, Feb 05 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA601 Red v. WBA603 Gold (2-1)
Saturday, Feb 05 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA605 Orange v. WBA602 Sky Blue (5-2)
Saturday, Feb 12 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA601 Red v. WBA602 Sky Blue (5-1)
Saturday, Feb 12 at 7:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA603 Gold v. WBA604 Kelly (10-4)
Saturday, Feb 12 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA605 Orange v. WBA606 Navy (11-2)
Saturday, Feb 19 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA606 Navy v. WBA602 Sky Blue
Sunday, Feb 20 at 6:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA601 Red v. WBA604 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 20 at 7:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA603 Gold v. WBA605 Orange
Sunday, Feb 27 at 6:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA605 Orange v. WBA602 Sky Blue
Monday, Feb 28 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA601 Red v. WBA604 Kelly
Monday, Feb 28 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA603 Gold v. WBA606 Navy

SOCA WISL U16B Advanced

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 08 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA501 Red v. WBA507 Maroon (16-3)
Saturday, Jan 08 at 7:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA503 Gold v. WBA508 Black (5-9)
Saturday, Jan 08 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA504 Kelly v. WBA505 Orange (3-2)
Saturday, Jan 08 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA502 Sky Blue v. WBA506 Navy (6-2)
Monday, Jan 17 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA504 Kelly v. WBA508 Black (13-2)
Monday, Jan 17 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA506 Navy v. WBA503 Gold (7-5)
Monday, Jan 17 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA502 Sky Blue v. WBA507 Maroon (6-2)
Monday, Jan 17 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA501 Red v. WBA505 Orange (3-13)
Saturday, Jan 22 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA502 Sky Blue v. WBA501 Red (3-12)
Saturday, Jan 22 at 7:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA505 Orange v. WBA508 Black (7-3)
Saturday, Jan 22 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA504 Kelly v. WBA506 Navy (16-3)
Saturday, Jan 22 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA507 Maroon v. WBA503 Gold (5-4)
Saturday, Jan 29 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA501 Red v. WBA508 Black (5-3)
Saturday, Jan 29 at 8:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA502 Sky Blue v. WBA503 Gold (3-4)
Saturday, Jan 29 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA505 Orange v. WBA506 Navy (14-0)
Monday, Jan 31 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA504 Kelly v. WBA507 Maroon (15-1)
Monday, Feb 07 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA501 Red v. WBA503 Gold (11-5)
Monday, Feb 07 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA506 Navy v. WBA508 Black (2-5)
Monday, Feb 07 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA502 Sky Blue v. WBA504 Kelly (2-11)
Monday, Feb 07 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA505 Orange v. WBA507 Maroon (6-1)
Saturday, Feb 12 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA501 Red v. WBA506 Navy (8-4)
Monday, Feb 14 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA502 Sky Blue v. WBA505 Orange (0-6)
Monday, Feb 14 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA504 Kelly v. WBA503 Gold (11-2)
Monday, Feb 14 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA507 Maroon v. WBA508 Black (2-4)
Saturday, Feb 19 at 7:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA506 Navy v. WBA507 Maroon
Saturday, Feb 19 at 8:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBA502 Sky Blue v. WBA508 Black
Sunday, Feb 20 at 7:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA505 Orange v. WBA503 Gold
Monday, Feb 21 at 6:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1WBA501 Red v. WBA504 Kelly

SOCA WISL High School Boys Intermediate

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI501 Red v. WBI504 Kelly
Sunday, Jan 09 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI502 Sky Blue v. WBI506 Navy
Sunday, Jan 09 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI503 Gold v. WBI505 Orange
Sunday, Jan 23 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI502 Sky Blue v. WBI504 Kelly
Sunday, Jan 23 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI506 Navy v. WBI505 Orange
Sunday, Jan 23 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI501 Red v. WBI503 Gold
Sunday, Jan 30 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI506 Navy v. WBI504 Kelly
Sunday, Jan 30 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI501 Red v. WBI505 Orange
Sunday, Jan 30 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI502 Sky Blue v. WBI503 Gold
Sunday, Feb 06 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI501 Red v. WBI502 Sky Blue
Sunday, Feb 06 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI505 Orange v. WBI504 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 06 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI503 Gold v. WBI506 Navy
Sunday, Feb 13 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI503 Gold v. WBI505 Orange
Sunday, Feb 13 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI502 Sky Blue v. WBI506 Navy
Sunday, Feb 13 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI501 Red v. WBI504 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 20 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI501 Red v. WBI506 Navy
Sunday, Feb 20 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI503 Gold v. WBI504 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 20 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI502 Sky Blue v. WBI505 Orange
Sunday, Feb 27 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI501 Red v. WBI506 Navy
Sunday, Feb 27 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI503 Gold v. WBI504 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 27 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2WBI502 Sky Blue v. WBI505 Orange

SOCA WISL U14B Advanced - White

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA411 Teal v. WBA407 Maroon (8-6)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA410 Lime Green v. WBA408 Black (10-4)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA409 Purple v. WBA412 White (15-2)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA411 Teal v. WBA408 Black (8-4)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA410 Lime Green v. WBA412 White (12-5)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA409 Purple v. WBA407 Maroon (9-4)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA411 Teal v. WBA410 Lime Green (6-6)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA409 Purple v. WBA408 Black (7-3)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA412 White v. WBA407 Maroon (4-23)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA410 Lime Green v. WBA407 Maroon (7-9)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA408 Black v. WBA412 White (8-4)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA411 Teal v. WBA409 Purple (3-4)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA410 Lime Green v. WBA408 Black
Sunday, Feb 13 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA411 Teal v. WBA407 Maroon
Sunday, Feb 13 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA409 Purple v. WBA412 White
Sunday, Feb 20 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA411 Teal v. WBA412 White
Sunday, Feb 20 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA409 Purple v. WBA410 Lime Green
Sunday, Feb 20 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA408 Black v. WBA407 Maroon
Sunday, Feb 27 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA411 Teal v. WBA412 White
Sunday, Feb 27 at 2:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA409 Purple v. WBA410 Lime Green
Sunday, Feb 27 at 3:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA408 Black v. WBA407 Maroon

SOCA WISL U14B Intermediate

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI403 Gold v. WBI405 Orange
Sunday, Jan 09 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI402 Sky Blue v. WBI401 Red
Sunday, Jan 09 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI404 Kelly v. WBI406 Navy
Sunday, Jan 23 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI402 Sky Blue v. WBI406 Navy
Sunday, Jan 23 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI404 Kelly v. WBI405 Orange
Sunday, Jan 23 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI403 Gold v. WBI401 Red
Sunday, Jan 30 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI403 Gold v. WBI402 Sky Blue
Sunday, Jan 30 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI406 Navy v. WBI405 Orange
Sunday, Jan 30 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI404 Kelly v. WBI401 Red
Sunday, Feb 06 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI401 Red v. WBI406 Navy
Sunday, Feb 06 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI403 Gold v. WBI404 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 06 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI402 Sky Blue v. WBI405 Orange
Sunday, Feb 13 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI404 Kelly v. WBI406 Navy
Sunday, Feb 13 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI403 Gold v. WBI405 Orange
Sunday, Feb 13 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI402 Sky Blue v. WBI401 Red
Sunday, Feb 20 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI401 Red v. WBI405 Orange
Sunday, Feb 20 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI402 Sky Blue v. WBI404 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 20 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI403 Gold v. WBI406 Navy
Sunday, Feb 27 at 1:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI403 Gold v. WBI406 Navy
Sunday, Feb 27 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI402 Sky Blue v. WBI404 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 27 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI401 Red v. WBI405 Orange

SOCA WISL U12B Advanced - White

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA309 Purple v. WBA311 Teal (17-4)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA307 Maroon v. WBA310 Lime Green (7-8)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA308 Black v. WBA312 White (9-12)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA307 Maroon v. WBA311 Teal (5-4)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA308 Black v. WBA310 Lime Green (6-14)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA309 Purple v. WBA312 White (11-10)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA309 Purple v. WBA308 Black (18-4)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA310 Lime Green v. WBA311 Teal (3-10)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA307 Maroon v. WBA312 White (4-13)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA308 Black v. WBA311 Teal (1-14)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA309 Purple v. WBA307 Maroon (17-9)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA312 White v. WBA310 Lime Green (9-11)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA307 Maroon v. WBA310 Lime Green (5-9)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA308 Black v. WBA312 White (2-13)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA309 Purple v. WBA311 Teal (16-7)
Sunday, Feb 20 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA309 Purple v. WBA310 Lime Green
Sunday, Feb 20 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA312 White v. WBA311 Teal
Sunday, Feb 20 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA307 Maroon v. WBA308 Black
Sunday, Feb 27 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA312 White v. WBA311 Teal
Sunday, Feb 27 at 10:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA307 Maroon v. WBA308 Black
Monday, Feb 28 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA309 Purple v. WBA310 Lime Green

SOCA WISL U12B Intermediate

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 08 at 4:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI307 Maroon v. WBI301 Red
Saturday, Jan 08 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI305 Orange v. WBI303 Gold
Saturday, Jan 08 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI309 Purple v. WBI312 White
Saturday, Jan 08 at 5:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI304 Kelly v. WBI308 Black
Saturday, Jan 08 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI306 Navy v. WBI302 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 08 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI311 Teal v. WBI310 Lime Green
Saturday, Jan 15 at 4:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI305 Orange v. WBI307 Maroon
Saturday, Jan 15 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI311 Teal v. WBI308 Black
Saturday, Jan 15 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI304 Kelly v. WBI302 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 15 at 5:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI309 Purple v. WBI303 Gold
Saturday, Jan 15 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI310 Lime Green v. WBI312 White
Saturday, Jan 15 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI306 Navy v. WBI301 Red
Saturday, Jan 22 at 4:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI306 Navy v. WBI304 Kelly
Saturday, Jan 22 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI305 Orange v. WBI301 Red
Saturday, Jan 22 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI310 Lime Green v. WBI303 Gold
Saturday, Jan 22 at 5:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI309 Purple v. WBI307 Maroon
Saturday, Jan 22 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI311 Teal v. WBI302 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 22 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI308 Black v. WBI312 White
Saturday, Jan 29 at 4:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI305 Orange v. WBI309 Purple
Saturday, Jan 29 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI308 Black v. WBI303 Gold
Saturday, Jan 29 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI311 Teal v. WBI306 Navy
Saturday, Jan 29 at 5:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI307 Maroon v. WBI310 Lime Green
Saturday, Jan 29 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI312 White v. WBI302 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 29 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI304 Kelly v. WBI301 Red
Saturday, Feb 05 at 4:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI311 Teal v. WBI304 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 05 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI306 Navy v. WBI312 White
Saturday, Feb 05 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI308 Black v. WBI307 Maroon
Saturday, Feb 05 at 5:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI305 Orange v. WBI310 Lime Green
Saturday, Feb 05 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI303 Gold v. WBI302 Sky Blue
Saturday, Feb 05 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI309 Purple v. WBI301 Red
Saturday, Feb 12 at 4:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI309 Purple v. WBI310 Lime Green
Saturday, Feb 12 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI311 Teal v. WBI301 Red
Saturday, Feb 12 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI307 Maroon v. WBI302 Sky Blue
Saturday, Feb 12 at 5:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI304 Kelly v. WBI312 White
Saturday, Feb 12 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI305 Orange v. WBI308 Black
Saturday, Feb 12 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI306 Navy v. WBI303 Gold
Saturday, Feb 19 at 4:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI309 Purple v. WBI308 Black
Saturday, Feb 19 at 4:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI310 Lime Green v. WBI301 Red
Saturday, Feb 19 at 5:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI311 Teal v. WBI312 White
Saturday, Feb 19 at 5:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI304 Kelly v. WBI303 Gold
Saturday, Feb 19 at 5:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI306 Navy v. WBI307 Maroon
Saturday, Feb 19 at 6:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI305 Orange v. WBI302 Sky Blue

SOCA WISL U10B Advanced

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 08 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA208 Black v. WBA210 Lime Green
Saturday, Jan 08 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA201 Red v. WBA203 Gold
Saturday, Jan 08 at 3:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA204 Kelly v. WBA206 Navy
Saturday, Jan 08 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA207 Maroon v. WBA205 Orange
Saturday, Jan 08 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA202 Sky Blue v. WBA209 Purple
Saturday, Jan 15 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA208 Black v. WBA207 Maroon
Saturday, Jan 15 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA203 Gold v. WBA206 Navy
Saturday, Jan 15 at 3:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA201 Red v. WBA209 Purple
Saturday, Jan 15 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA204 Kelly v. WBA210 Lime Green
Saturday, Jan 15 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA202 Sky Blue v. WBA205 Orange
Saturday, Jan 22 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA208 Black v. WBA201 Red
Saturday, Jan 22 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA202 Sky Blue v. WBA204 Kelly
Saturday, Jan 22 at 3:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA210 Lime Green v. WBA206 Navy
Saturday, Jan 22 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA207 Maroon v. WBA209 Purple
Saturday, Jan 22 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA203 Gold v. WBA205 Orange
Saturday, Jan 29 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA204 Kelly v. WBA207 Maroon
Saturday, Jan 29 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA206 Navy v. WBA209 Purple
Saturday, Jan 29 at 3:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA208 Black v. WBA203 Gold
Saturday, Jan 29 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA201 Red v. WBA205 Orange
Saturday, Jan 29 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA202 Sky Blue v. WBA210 Lime Green
Saturday, Feb 05 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA210 Lime Green v. WBA207 Maroon
Saturday, Feb 05 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA202 Sky Blue v. WBA206 Navy
Saturday, Feb 05 at 3:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA205 Orange v. WBA209 Purple
Saturday, Feb 05 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA208 Black v. WBA204 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 05 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA201 Red v. WBA203 Gold
Saturday, Feb 12 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA204 Kelly v. WBA209 Purple
Saturday, Feb 12 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA201 Red v. WBA202 Sky Blue
Saturday, Feb 12 at 3:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA210 Lime Green v. WBA205 Orange
Saturday, Feb 12 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA208 Black v. WBA203 Gold
Saturday, Feb 12 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA207 Maroon v. WBA206 Navy
Saturday, Feb 19 at 2:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA206 Navy v. WBA205 Orange
Saturday, Feb 19 at 2:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA210 Lime Green v. WBA209 Purple
Saturday, Feb 19 at 3:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA202 Sky Blue v. WBA207 Maroon
Saturday, Feb 19 at 3:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA203 Gold v. WBA204 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 19 at 3:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA208 Black v. WBA201 Red

SOCA WISL U10B Intermediate

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 08 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI211 Teal v. WBI204 Kelly
Saturday, Jan 08 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI210 Lime Green v. WBI201 Red
Saturday, Jan 08 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI205 Orange v. WBI203 Gold
Saturday, Jan 08 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI209 Purple v. WBI208 Black
Saturday, Jan 08 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI202 Sky Blue v. WBI207 Maroon
Saturday, Jan 08 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI206 Navy v. WBI212 White
Saturday, Jan 15 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI211 Teal v. WBI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Jan 15 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI212 White v. WBI203 Gold
Saturday, Jan 15 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI209 Purple v. WBI201 Red
Saturday, Jan 15 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI207 Maroon v. WBI204 Kelly
Saturday, Jan 15 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI206 Navy v. WBI208 Black
Saturday, Jan 15 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI205 Orange v. WBI202 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 22 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI205 Orange v. WBI212 White
Saturday, Jan 22 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI202 Sky Blue v. WBI204 Kelly
Saturday, Jan 22 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI208 Black v. WBI203 Gold
Saturday, Jan 22 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI207 Maroon v. WBI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Jan 22 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI206 Navy v. WBI201 Red
Saturday, Jan 22 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI211 Teal v. WBI209 Purple
Saturday, Jan 29 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI205 Orange v. WBI204 Kelly
Saturday, Jan 29 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI201 Red v. WBI203 Gold
Saturday, Jan 29 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI207 Maroon v. WBI209 Purple
Saturday, Jan 29 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI212 White v. WBI208 Black
Saturday, Jan 29 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI206 Navy v. WBI211 Teal
Saturday, Jan 29 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI202 Sky Blue v. WBI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Feb 05 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI205 Orange v. WBI208 Black
Saturday, Feb 05 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI204 Kelly v. WBI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Feb 05 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI206 Navy v. WBI207 Maroon
Saturday, Feb 05 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI212 White v. WBI201 Red
Saturday, Feb 05 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI202 Sky Blue v. WBI209 Purple
Saturday, Feb 05 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI211 Teal v. WBI203 Gold
Saturday, Feb 12 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI205 Orange v. WBI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Feb 12 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI208 Black v. WBI201 Red
Saturday, Feb 12 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI211 Teal v. WBI212 White
Saturday, Feb 12 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI207 Maroon v. WBI203 Gold
Saturday, Feb 12 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI204 Kelly v. WBI209 Purple
Saturday, Feb 12 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI202 Sky Blue v. WBI206 Navy
Saturday, Feb 19 at 11:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI202 Sky Blue v. WBI203 Gold
Saturday, Feb 19 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI209 Purple v. WBI210 Lime Green
Saturday, Feb 19 at 12:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI207 Maroon v. WBI212 White
Saturday, Feb 19 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI206 Navy v. WBI204 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 19 at 1:45 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI211 Teal v. WBI208 Black
Saturday, Feb 19 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI205 Orange v. WBI201 Red

SOCA WISL U8 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Jan 08 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI07 Maroon v. WBI11 Teal
Saturday, Jan 08 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI08 Black v. WBI01 Red
Saturday, Jan 08 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI09 Purple v. WBI02 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 08 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI06 Navy v. WBI10 Lime Green
Saturday, Jan 08 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI03 Gold v. WBI14 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 08 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI04 Kelly v. WBI12 White
Saturday, Jan 08 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI05 Orange v. WBI13 Red
Saturday, Jan 15 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI06 Navy v. WBI13 Red
Saturday, Jan 15 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI03 Gold v. WBI05 Orange
Saturday, Jan 15 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI08 Black v. WBI11 Teal
Saturday, Jan 15 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI12 White v. WBI14 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 15 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI02 Sky Blue v. WBI01 Red
Saturday, Jan 15 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI04 Kelly v. WBI10 Lime Green
Saturday, Jan 15 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI07 Maroon v. WBI09 Purple
Saturday, Jan 22 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI06 Navy v. WBI03 Gold
Saturday, Jan 22 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI05 Orange v. WBI02 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 22 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI10 Lime Green v. WBI12 White
Saturday, Jan 22 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI11 Teal v. WBI01 Red
Saturday, Jan 22 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI04 Kelly v. WBI13 Red
Saturday, Jan 22 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI07 Maroon v. WBI14 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 22 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI08 Black v. WBI09 Purple
Saturday, Jan 29 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI08 Black v. WBI14 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 29 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI10 Lime Green v. WBI01 Red
Saturday, Jan 29 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI09 Purple v. WBI11 Teal
Saturday, Jan 29 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI07 Maroon v. WBI05 Orange
Saturday, Jan 29 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI06 Navy v. WBI02 Sky Blue
Saturday, Jan 29 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI04 Kelly v. WBI03 Gold
Saturday, Jan 29 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI12 White v. WBI13 Red
Saturday, Feb 05 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI07 Maroon v. WBI06 Navy
Saturday, Feb 05 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI08 Black v. WBI05 Orange
Saturday, Feb 05 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI10 Lime Green v. WBI13 Red
Saturday, Feb 05 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI03 Gold v. WBI12 White
Saturday, Feb 05 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI09 Purple v. WBI01 Red
Saturday, Feb 05 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI04 Kelly v. WBI02 Sky Blue
Saturday, Feb 05 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI11 Teal v. WBI14 Sky Blue
Saturday, Feb 12 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI05 Orange v. WBI11 Teal
Saturday, Feb 12 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI02 Sky Blue v. WBI12 White
Saturday, Feb 12 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI09 Purple v. WBI14 Sky Blue
Saturday, Feb 12 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI08 Black v. WBI06 Navy
Saturday, Feb 12 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI04 Kelly v. WBI01 Red
Saturday, Feb 12 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI07 Maroon v. WBI13 Red
Saturday, Feb 12 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI03 Gold v. WBI10 Lime Green
Saturday, Feb 19 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI08 Black v. WBI04 Kelly
Saturday, Feb 19 at 8:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI14 Sky Blue v. WBI01 Red
Saturday, Feb 19 at 9:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI03 Gold v. WBI13 Red
Saturday, Feb 19 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBI10 Lime Green v. WBI02 Sky Blue
Saturday, Feb 19 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBI06 Navy v. WBI11 Teal
Saturday, Feb 19 at 9:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBI07 Maroon v. WBI12 White
Saturday, Feb 19 at 10:00 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBI09 Purple v. WBI05 Orange

SOCA WISL U12B Advanced -.Blue

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA303 Gold v. WBA306 Navy (13-3)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA304 Kelly v. WBA302 Sky Blue (17-3)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA305 Orange v. WBA301 Red (5-6)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA304 Kelly v. WBA306 Navy (12-5)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA303 Gold v. WBA301 Red (11-3)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA305 Orange v. WBA302 Sky Blue (15-2)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA303 Gold v. WBA305 Orange (7-6)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA304 Kelly v. WBA301 Red (9-5)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA302 Sky Blue v. WBA306 Navy (8-7)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA303 Gold v. WBA304 Kelly (9-7)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA305 Orange v. WBA306 Navy (16-7)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA301 Red v. WBA302 Sky Blue (3-10)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA303 Gold v. WBA306 Navy (9-2)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA304 Kelly v. WBA302 Sky Blue (7-17)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA305 Orange v. WBA301 Red (11-6)
Sunday, Feb 20 at 8:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA304 Kelly v. WBA305 Orange
Sunday, Feb 20 at 9:15 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA301 Red v. WBA306 Navy
Sunday, Feb 20 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA303 Gold v. WBA302 Sky Blue
Sunday, Feb 27 at 9:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA301 Red v. WBA306 Navy
Sunday, Feb 27 at 10:45 AMSOCA Field House - Field 1AWBA303 Gold v. WBA302 Sky Blue
Monday, Feb 28 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA304 Kelly v. WBA305 Orange

SOCA WISL U14B Advanced - Blue

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA401 Red v. WBA404 Kelly (12-8)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA402 Sky Blue v. WBA406 Navy (13-4)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA405 Orange v. WBA403 Gold (5-6)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA401 Red v. WBA403 Gold (8-11)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA405 Orange v. WBA406 Navy (9-7)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA402 Sky Blue v. WBA404 Kelly (15-2)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA401 Red v. WBA405 Orange (2-9)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA406 Navy v. WBA404 Kelly (12-14)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA402 Sky Blue v. WBA403 Gold (13-4)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA405 Orange v. WBA404 Kelly (8-5)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA403 Gold v. WBA406 Navy (2-12)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA401 Red v. WBA402 Sky Blue (8-10)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA401 Red v. WBA404 Kelly (13-4)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 12:30 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWBA405 Orange v. WBA403 Gold (5-4)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA402 Sky Blue v. WBA406 Navy (8-9)
Sunday, Feb 20 at 12:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA401 Red v. WBA406 Navy
Sunday, Feb 20 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA403 Gold v. WBA404 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 20 at 2:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA402 Sky Blue v. WBA405 Orange
Sunday, Feb 27 at 1:00 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA403 Gold v. WBA404 Kelly
Monday, Feb 28 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWBA401 Red v. WBA406 Navy
Monday, Feb 28 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field 1BWBA402 Sky Blue v. WBA405 Orange

SOCA WISL U14G Advanced - Blue

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Jan 09 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA402 Sky Blue v. WGA405 Orange (2-12)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA406 Navy v. WGA401 Red (6-18)
Sunday, Jan 09 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA404 Kelly v. WGA403 Gold (5-11)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA404 Kelly v. WGA402 Sky Blue (6-4)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA406 Navy v. WGA403 Gold (8-9)
Sunday, Jan 23 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA401 Red v. WGA405 Orange (3-6)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA406 Navy v. WGA404 Kelly (8-0)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA401 Red v. WGA403 Gold (3-2)
Sunday, Jan 30 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA402 Sky Blue v. WGA405 Orange (4-8)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA403 Gold v. WGA402 Sky Blue (4-0)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA404 Kelly v. WGA405 Orange (5-12)
Sunday, Feb 06 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA406 Navy v. WGA401 Red (6-3)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA406 Navy v. WGA405 Orange (7-2)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA401 Red v. WGA402 Sky Blue (6-5)
Sunday, Feb 13 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA404 Kelly v. WGA403 Gold (3-8)
Sunday, Feb 20 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA401 Red v. WGA404 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 20 at 12:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA403 Gold v. WGA405 Orange
Monday, Feb 21 at 5:10 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA406 Navy v. WGA402 Sky Blue
Sunday, Feb 27 at 10:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA401 Red v. WGA404 Kelly
Sunday, Feb 27 at 11:30 AMSOCA Field House - Field 2BWGA403 Gold v. WGA405 Orange
Sunday, Feb 27 at 1:15 PMSOCA Field House - Field 2AWGA406 Navy v. WGA402 Sky Blue

SOCA Winter 2022 COREC 5v5 LEAGUE DIVISION 4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Thursday, Jan 13 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Slyboots v. Boondoggle (2-5)
Thursday, Jan 13 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Honey Badgers v. Rif Raf (3-5)
Thursday, Jan 13 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 COREC 5v5 Independents v. Walking Wounded (5-2)
Thursday, Jan 13 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Spare Parts v. Nutmeggers (5-6)
Thursday, Jan 20 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 COREC 5v5 Independents v. Honey Badgers (1-3)
Thursday, Jan 20 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Spare Parts v. Slyboots (2-7)
Thursday, Jan 20 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Nutmeggers v. Walking Wounded (1-6)
Thursday, Jan 20 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Boondoggle v. Rif Raf (6-1)
Thursday, Jan 27 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 COREC 5v5 Independents v. Nutmeggers (9-7)
Thursday, Jan 27 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Spare Parts v. Rif Raf (2-6)
Thursday, Jan 27 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Boondoggle v. Honey Badgers (2-1)
Thursday, Jan 27 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Slyboots v. Walking Wounded (5-1)
Thursday, Feb 03 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Walking Wounded v. Rif Raf (3-4)
Thursday, Feb 03 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter 22 COREC 5v5 Independents v. Boondoggle (11-0)
Thursday, Feb 03 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Slyboots v. Nutmeggers (5-2)
Thursday, Feb 03 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Spare Parts v. Honey Badgers (9-2)
Thursday, Feb 10 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 COREC 5v5 Independents v. Slyboots (4-4)
Thursday, Feb 10 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Honey Badgers v. Walking Wounded (6-3)
Thursday, Feb 10 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Spare Parts v. Boondoggle (5-1)
Thursday, Feb 10 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Nutmeggers v. Rif Raf (3-1)
Thursday, Feb 17 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Boondoggle v. Walking Wounded (3-3)
Thursday, Feb 17 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Nutmeggers v. Honey Badgers (7-6)
Thursday, Feb 17 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Slyboots v. Rif Raf (1-2)
Thursday, Feb 17 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 COREC 5v5 Independents v. Spare Parts (3-5)
Thursday, Feb 24 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Slyboots v. Honey Badgers (9-2)
Thursday, Feb 24 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Boondoggle v. Nutmeggers (1-4)
Thursday, Feb 24 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Spare Parts v. Walking Wounded (4-2)
Thursday, Feb 24 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 COREC 5v5 Independents v. Rif Raf (2-3)
Thursday, Mar 03 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Honey Badgers v. Walking Wounded
Thursday, Mar 03 at 8:20 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Field House - Field #2Slyboots v. Rif Raf
Thursday, Mar 03 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter 22 COREC 5v5 Independents v. Boondoggle
Thursday, Mar 03 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Spare Parts v. Nutmeggers

SOCA Winter 2022 MEN’S 5v5 PREMIER DIVISION

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, Jan 12 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Richmond Greyhounds v. BFC Young Boys
Wednesday, Jan 12 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #13NB FC O.G. v. Katana (3-6)
Wednesday, Jan 12 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter Coach Crew v. Formerly in Shape Allstars (21-4)
Wednesday, Jan 19 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Richmond Greyhounds v. 3NB FC O.G. (7-5)
Wednesday, Jan 19 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Formerly in Shape Allstars v. BFC Young Boys
Wednesday, Jan 19 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter Coach Crew v. Katana
Wednesday, Jan 26 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1BFC Young Boys v. Katana (6-6)
Wednesday, Jan 26 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Richmond Greyhounds v. Formerly in Shape Allstars (12-2)
Wednesday, Jan 26 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter Coach Crew v. 3NB FC O.G. (8-1)
Wednesday, Feb 02 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #13NB FC O.G. v. BFC Young Boys (6-9)
Wednesday, Feb 02 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Formerly in Shape Allstars v. Katana (2-13)
Wednesday, Feb 02 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Richmond Greyhounds v. Winter Coach Crew (3-6)
Wednesday, Feb 09 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Richmond Greyhounds v. Katana (1-2)
Wednesday, Feb 09 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Formerly in Shape Allstars v. 3NB FC O.G. (3-11)
Wednesday, Feb 09 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter Coach Crew v. BFC Young Boys (8-6)
Wednesday, Feb 16 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Richmond Greyhounds v. BFC Young Boys (6-5)
Wednesday, Feb 16 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #13NB FC O.G. v. Katana (3-5)
Wednesday, Feb 16 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter Coach Crew v. Formerly in Shape Allstars (18-6)
Wednesday, Feb 23 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Formerly in Shape Allstars v. 3NB FC O.G. (5-18)
Wednesday, Feb 23 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Richmond Greyhounds v. Katana (2-3)
Wednesday, Feb 23 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter Coach Crew v. BFC Young Boys (7-4)
Tuesday, Mar 01 at 9:20 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Field House - Field #1Winter Coach Crew v. Katana
Wednesday, Mar 02 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Formerly in Shape Allstars v. BFC Young Boys
Wednesday, Mar 02 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Richmond Greyhounds v. 3NB FC O.G.

SOCA Winter 2022 OVER-40 5v5 LEAGUE

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, Jan 11 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1GORec'ers v. Coaches United (3-2)
Tuesday, Jan 11 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1The VIKINGS v. Shadwell United (3-10)
Tuesday, Jan 11 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter 22 OVER-40 5v5 Independent v. Zealots (3-12)
Tuesday, Jan 18 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Coaches United v. Zealots (1-4)
Tuesday, Jan 18 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter 22 OVER-40 5v5 Independent v. The VIKINGS (2-6)
Tuesday, Jan 18 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1GORec'ers v. Shadwell United (7-5)
Tuesday, Jan 25 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Zealots v. Shadwell United (2-5)
Tuesday, Jan 25 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1GORec'ers v. The VIKINGS (1-6)
Tuesday, Jan 25 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter 22 OVER-40 5v5 Independent v. Coaches United (1-3)
Tuesday, Feb 01 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter 22 OVER-40 5v5 Independent v. GORec'ers (7-9)
Tuesday, Feb 01 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Coaches United v. Shadwell United (3-5)
Tuesday, Feb 01 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1The VIKINGS v. Zealots (2-3)
Tuesday, Feb 08 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Coaches United v. The VIKINGS (1-6)
Tuesday, Feb 08 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1GORec'ers v. Zealots (2-1)
Tuesday, Feb 08 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter 22 OVER-40 5v5 Independent v. Shadwell United (6-10)
Tuesday, Feb 15 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1The VIKINGS v. Shadwell United (4-5)
Tuesday, Feb 15 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter 22 OVER-40 5v5 Independent v. Zealots (4-5)
Tuesday, Feb 15 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1GORec'ers v. Coaches United (6-4)
Tuesday, Feb 22 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Winter 22 OVER-40 5v5 Independent v. Shadwell United
Tuesday, Feb 22 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1GORec'ers v. Zealots
Tuesday, Feb 22 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Coaches United v. The VIKINGS
Tuesday, Mar 01 at 7:20 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Field House - Field #1GORec'ers v. Shadwell United
Tuesday, Mar 01 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1The VIKINGS v. Zealots

SOCA Winter 2022 MEN’S 5v5 SECOND DIVISION

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, Jan 12 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Champion FC v. Nelson Boar Hunt (1-3)
Wednesday, Jan 12 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2The Stinson Wildkats v. Gomez (13-3)
Wednesday, Jan 12 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 5v5 Independent Men v. UNU (5-8)
Wednesday, Jan 19 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Nelson Boar Hunt v. UNU (6-3)
Wednesday, Jan 19 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 5v5 Independent Men v. The Stinson Wildkats (5-9)
Wednesday, Jan 19 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Champion FC v. Gomez (5-2)
Wednesday, Jan 26 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 5v5 Independent Men v. Nelson Boar Hunt (4-4)
Wednesday, Jan 26 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Champion FC v. The Stinson Wildkats (2-9)
Wednesday, Jan 26 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2UNU v. Gomez (6-1)
Wednesday, Feb 02 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2The Stinson Wildkats v. UNU (8-2)
Wednesday, Feb 02 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Nelson Boar Hunt v. Gomez (3-2)
Wednesday, Feb 02 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 5v5 Independent Men v. Champion FC (7-2)
Wednesday, Feb 09 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 5v5 Independent Men v. Gomez (5-7)
Wednesday, Feb 09 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Champion FC v. UNU (5-7)
Wednesday, Feb 09 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Nelson Boar Hunt v. The Stinson Wildkats (3-5)
Wednesday, Feb 16 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Champion FC v. Nelson Boar Hunt (6-1)
Wednesday, Feb 16 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 5v5 Independent Men v. UNU (7-3)
Wednesday, Feb 16 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2The Stinson Wildkats v. Gomez (6-1)
Wednesday, Feb 23 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 5v5 Independent Men v. Gomez (7-3)
Wednesday, Feb 23 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Champion FC v. UNU (3-7)
Wednesday, Feb 23 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Nelson Boar Hunt v. The Stinson Wildkats (6-6)
Wednesday, Mar 02 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Champion FC v. Gomez
Wednesday, Mar 02 at 8:20 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Field House - Field #2The Stinson Wildkats v. UNU
Wednesday, Mar 02 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Winter 22 5v5 Independent Men v. Nelson Boar Hunt

SOCA Winter 2022 COREC 5v5 LEAGUE DIVISION 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, Jan 11 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Monstars D1 v. ENNSA  (3-2)
Tuesday, Jan 11 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rives Futbol Club v. En Fuego Uno (2-5)
Tuesday, Jan 11 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Boo Berry Stars v. Pals and Gals (3-7)
Tuesday, Jan 18 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Boo Berry Stars v. ENNSA  (8-4)
Tuesday, Jan 18 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Pals and Gals v. En Fuego Uno (12-3)
Tuesday, Jan 18 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rives Futbol Club v. Monstars D1 (3-11)
Tuesday, Jan 25 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rives Futbol Club v. Pals and Gals (5-18)
Tuesday, Jan 25 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Boo Berry Stars v. Monstars D1 (6-4)
Tuesday, Jan 25 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2En Fuego Uno v. ENNSA  (1-6)
Tuesday, Feb 01 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rives Futbol Club v. Boo Berry Stars (5-9)
Tuesday, Feb 01 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Pals and Gals v. ENNSA  (9-3)
Tuesday, Feb 01 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Monstars D1 v. En Fuego Uno (7-3)
Tuesday, Feb 08 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Pals and Gals v. Monstars D1 (15-3)
Tuesday, Feb 08 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Boo Berry Stars v. En Fuego Uno (5-4)
Tuesday, Feb 08 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rives Futbol Club v. ENNSA  (4-8)
Tuesday, Feb 15 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rives Futbol Club v. En Fuego Uno (4-11)
Tuesday, Feb 15 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Boo Berry Stars v. Pals and Gals (2-8)
Tuesday, Feb 15 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Monstars D1 v. ENNSA  (8-2)
Tuesday, Feb 22 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Pals and Gals v. Monstars D1 (12-2)
Tuesday, Feb 22 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Boo Berry Stars v. En Fuego Uno (7-2)
Tuesday, Feb 22 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rives Futbol Club v. ENNSA  (3-7)
Tuesday, Mar 01 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Rives Futbol Club v. En Fuego Uno
Tuesday, Mar 01 at 8:20 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Field House - Field #2Boo Berry Stars v. Pals and Gals
Tuesday, Mar 01 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Monstars D1 v. ENNSA

SOCA Winter 2022 COREC 5v5 LEAGUE DIVISION 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Monday, Jan 10 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Kerfuffle Winter 21-22 v. River plate (1-16)
Monday, Jan 10 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Monstars D2 v. The Avengers (5-7)
Monday, Jan 10 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1La Celeste (light blue) v. Nacho Average Squad... FC (3-4)
Thursday, Jan 13 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1OWC v. Internacional  (6-8)
Monday, Jan 17 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Kerfuffle Winter 21-22 v. Monstars D2 (0-7)
Monday, Jan 17 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Nacho Average Squad... FC v. River plate (8-8)
Monday, Jan 17 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Internacional v. The Avengers (7-5)
Thursday, Jan 20 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1La Celeste (light blue) v. OWC (7-2)
Monday, Jan 24 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Internacional v. Monstars D2 (9-2)
Monday, Jan 24 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Kerfuffle Winter 21-22 v. Nacho Average Squad... FC (2-9)
Monday, Jan 24 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1OWC v. River plate (6-9)
Thursday, Jan 27 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1La Celeste (light blue) v. The Avengers (8-6)
Monday, Jan 31 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1River plate v. The Avengers (6-4)
Monday, Jan 31 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1OWC v. Nacho Average Squad... FC (5-7)
Monday, Jan 31 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Kerfuffle Winter 21-22 v. Internacional  (5-9)
Thursday, Feb 03 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1La Celeste (light blue) v. Monstars D2 (8-3)
Monday, Feb 07 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Kerfuffle Winter 21-22 v. OWC (1-5)
Monday, Feb 07 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1La Celeste (light blue) v. Internacional  (4-6)
Monday, Feb 07 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Nacho Average Squad... FC v. The Avengers (7-9)
Thursday, Feb 10 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Monstars D2 v. River plate (3-6)
Monday, Feb 14 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Nacho Average Squad... FC v. Monstars D2 (10-3)
Monday, Feb 14 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1OWC v. The Avengers (10-8)
Monday, Feb 14 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Internacional v. River plate (4-7)
Thursday, Feb 17 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Kerfuffle Winter 21-22 v. La Celeste (light blue) (2-10)
Monday, Feb 21 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Internacional v. Nacho Average Squad... FC (2-4)
Monday, Feb 21 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1La Celeste (light blue) v. River plate (6-3)
Monday, Feb 21 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1OWC v. Monstars D2 (8-0)
Thursday, Feb 24 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Kerfuffle Winter 21-22 v. The Avengers (3-13)
Monday, Feb 28 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2La Celeste (light blue) v. Internacional
Monday, Feb 28 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2OWC v. The Avengers
Monday, Feb 28 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Kerfuffle Winter 21-22 v. Monstars D2
Thursday, Mar 03 at 7:20 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Field House - Field #1Nacho Average Squad... FC v. River plate

SOCA Winter 2022 COREC 5v5 LEAGUE DIVISION 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Monday, Jan 10 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2IRC v. Momentum (3-12)
Monday, Jan 10 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2En Fuego Dos v. Crutchfield (5-3)
Monday, Jan 10 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Free Agent FC v. Firesale! (4-5)
Thursday, Jan 13 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Alchemista Legion FC v. Lambeth Kicks (3-5)
Monday, Jan 17 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Free Agent FC v. IRC (2-0)
Monday, Jan 17 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Firesale! v. Lambeth Kicks (2-6)
Monday, Jan 17 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Momentum v. Crutchfield (5-0)
Thursday, Jan 20 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Alchemista Legion FC v. En Fuego Dos (3-0)
Monday, Jan 24 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Alchemista Legion FC v. Firesale! (6-3)
Monday, Jan 24 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Momentum v. En Fuego Dos (6-9)
Monday, Jan 24 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2IRC v. Lambeth Kicks (6-7)
Thursday, Jan 27 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Free Agent FC v. Crutchfield (4-8)
Monday, Jan 31 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Lambeth Kicks v. Crutchfield (8-5)
Monday, Jan 31 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2IRC v. Firesale! (1-4)
Monday, Jan 31 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Alchemista Legion FC v. Momentum (7-4)
Thursday, Feb 03 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Free Agent FC v. En Fuego Dos (7-4)
Monday, Feb 07 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Alchemista Legion FC v. IRC (6-4)
Monday, Feb 07 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Free Agent FC v. Momentum (7-2)
Monday, Feb 07 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Firesale! v. Crutchfield (11-3)
Thursday, Feb 10 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1En Fuego Dos v. Lambeth Kicks (6-8)
Monday, Feb 14 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Alchemista Legion FC v. Free Agent FC (3-4)
Monday, Feb 14 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2IRC v. Crutchfield (4-7)
Monday, Feb 14 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Firesale! v. En Fuego Dos (6-8)
Thursday, Feb 17 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Momentum v. Lambeth Kicks (7-10)
Monday, Feb 21 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2IRC v. En Fuego Dos (0-10)
Monday, Feb 21 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Free Agent FC v. Lambeth Kicks (4-3)
Monday, Feb 21 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #2Alchemista Legion FC v. Crutchfield (10-0)
Thursday, Feb 24 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Momentum v. Firesale! (6-3)
Monday, Feb 28 at 7:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Free Agent FC v. En Fuego Dos
Monday, Feb 28 at 8:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1Momentum v. Firesale!
Monday, Feb 28 at 9:20 PMSOCA Field House - Field #1IRC v. Crutchfield
Thursday, Mar 03 at 8:20 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Field House - Field #1Alchemista Legion FC v. Lambeth Kicks

SOCA Spring 2022 Men's League Premier Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 06 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. 3NB FC (3-2)
Sunday, Mar 06 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Barristers United
Sunday, Mar 13 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Barristers United
Sunday, Mar 13 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. 3NB FC
Sunday, Mar 20 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. FOB FC
Sunday, Mar 20 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. 3NB FC (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 27 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Barristers United  (0-2)
Sunday, Mar 27 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. 3NB FC (1-2)
Sunday, Apr 03 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. 3NB FC
Sunday, Apr 03 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Barristers United  (2-3)
Sunday, Apr 10 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. 3NB FC (4-4)
Sunday, Apr 10 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. Barristers United  (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 24 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWild Boar Hunt v. FOB FC (2-3)
Sunday, Apr 24 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. 3NB FC (3-3)

SOCA Spring 2022 Men's League Second Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 06 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfInternacional v. La Franja
Sunday, Mar 06 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion FC v. UNU
Sunday, Mar 13 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. La Franja
Sunday, Mar 13 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion FC v. Internacional
Sunday, Mar 20 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Internacional
Sunday, Mar 20 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion FC v. La Franja
Sunday, Mar 27 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfInternacional v. La Franja
Sunday, Mar 27 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion FC v. UNU
Sunday, Apr 03 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion FC v. Internacional
Sunday, Apr 03 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. La Franja
Sunday, Apr 10 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Internacional
Sunday, Apr 10 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion FC v. La Franja
Sunday, Apr 24 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. La Franja
Sunday, Apr 24 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion FC v. Internacional

SOCA Spring 2022 Co-Rec Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 27 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. River plate  (1-4)
Sunday, Feb 27 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. OWC
Sunday, Feb 27 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Lambeth Kicks (2-5)
Sunday, Mar 06 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Rif Raf (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 06 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRiver plate v. OWC (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 06 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Lambeth Kicks (0-5)
Sunday, Mar 13 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. River plate  (0-2)
Sunday, Mar 13 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. OWC (4-1)
Sunday, Mar 13 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Lambeth Kicks (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 20 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. River plate  (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 20 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Rif Raf (2-3)
Sunday, Mar 20 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLambeth Kicks v. OWC (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 27 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Goaldiggers (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 27 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. OWC
Sunday, Mar 27 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRiver plate v. Lambeth Kicks (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 03 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. River plate  (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 03 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. OWC (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 03 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Lambeth Kicks (3-4)
Sunday, Apr 10 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Rif Raf (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 10 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRiver plate v. OWC (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 10 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Lambeth Kicks (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 24 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. River plate  (3-3)
Sunday, Apr 24 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. OWC (4-1)
Sunday, Apr 24 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Lambeth Kicks (0-9)

SOCA Spring 2022 Co-Rec Division 4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 06 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Boondoggle
Sunday, Mar 06 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Crutchfield (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 06 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Honey Badgers (6-1)
Sunday, Mar 06 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Kerfuffle Spring 22 (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 13 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Boondoggle (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 13 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Patchwork Orange (2-4)
Sunday, Mar 13 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Kerfuffle Spring 22 (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 13 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Crutchfield (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 20 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Honey Badgers (8-0)
Sunday, Mar 20 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Thundercats (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 20 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Crutchfield (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 20 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Kerfuffle Spring 22 (6-2)
Sunday, Mar 27 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Kerfuffle Spring 22 (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 27 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Honey Badgers (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 27 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Boondoggle (2-3)
Sunday, Mar 27 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Crutchfield (7-2)
Sunday, Apr 03 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Boondoggle (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 03 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfCrutchfield v. Kerfuffle Spring 22 (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 03 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Patchwork Orange (1-4)
Sunday, Apr 03 at 7:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Honey Badgers (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 10 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Thundercats (8-3)
Sunday, Apr 10 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Patchwork Orange (1-2)
Sunday, Apr 10 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Kerfuffle Spring 22 (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 10 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Crutchfield (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 24 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfPatchwork Orange v. Crutchfield
Sunday, Apr 24 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Kerfuffle Spring 22 (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 24 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Walking Wounded (6-0)
Sunday, Apr 24 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Honey Badgers (2-1)