Schedules

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge - U15 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 12 at 10:00 AMPVCC - Large (Full Size)F40 Forest Thorns v. F43 Red Bulls (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 12 at 11:45 AMPVCC - Large (Full Size)F41 White Spirit v. F42 Navy Pride (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 10:00 AMPVCC - Large (Full Size)F41 White Spirit v. F43 Red Bulls (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:45 AMPVCC - Large (Full Size)F40 Forest Thorns v. F42 Navy Pride (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:00 AMPVCC - Large (Full Size)F42 Navy Pride v. F43 Red Bulls (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:45 AMPVCC - Large (Full Size)F40 Forest Thorns v. F41 White Spirit (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)F40 Forest Thorns v. F43 Red Bulls (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:45 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)F41 White Spirit v. F42 Navy Pride (2-4)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF40 Forest Thorns v. F42 Navy Pride (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 2:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF41 White Spirit v. F43 Red Bulls (2-3)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:00 AMPVCC - Large (Full Size)F40 Forest Thorns v. F41 White Spirit (0-0)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:45 AMPVCC - Large (Full Size)F42 Navy Pride v. F43 Red Bulls (4-0)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:45 AMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldF40 Forest Thorns v. F43 Red Bulls (3-0)
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:00 AMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldF40 Forest Thorns v. F41 White Spirit (5-0)
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:45 AMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldF42 Navy Pride v. F43 Red Bulls (6-3)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 12:15 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)F41 White Spirit v. F42 Navy Pride (0-7)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)F41 White Spirit v. F43 Red Bulls (3-1)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:45 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)F40 Forest Thorns v. F42 Navy Pride (1-1)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 10:00 AMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldF40 Forest Thorns v. F43 Red Bulls (0-1)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 11:45 AMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldF41 White Spirit v. F42 Navy Pride (2-7)

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge - U15 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 12 at 1:30 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R40 Green Timbers v. AR40 Sky Blue Raiders (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 12 at 3:15 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R42 Navy Union v. R43 Red Fire (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 12 at 5:00 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R41 Whitecaps v. R44 Orange Dynamo (2-5)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 1:30 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R40 Green Timbers v. R44 Orange Dynamo (9-0)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 3:15 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R43 Red Fire v. AR40 Sky Blue Raiders (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 5:00 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R41 Whitecaps v. R42 Navy Union (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 1:30 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R40 Green Timbers v. R42 Navy Union (4-0)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 3:15 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R41 Whitecaps v. R43 Red Fire (2-7)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 5:00 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R44 Orange Dynamo v. AR40 Sky Blue Raiders (1-5)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)R40 Green Timbers v. R43 Red Fire (3-3)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 1:30 PMZA - VSDB #1R41 Whitecaps v. AR40 Sky Blue Raiders (0-3)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 3:15 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)R42 Navy Union v. R44 Orange Dynamo (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 1:30 PMZA - VSDB #1R42 Navy Union v. AR40 Sky Blue Raiders (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 4:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfR40 Green Timbers v. R41 Whitecaps (7-1)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 5:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfR43 Red Fire v. R44 Orange Dynamo (5-1)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 1:30 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R40 Green Timbers v. AR40 Sky Blue Raiders (6-1)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 3:15 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R41 Whitecaps v. R44 Orange Dynamo (1-4)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 5:00 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)R42 Navy Union v. R43 Red Fire (2-3)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 1:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR40 Green Timbers v. R44 Orange Dynamo (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 1:30 PMZA - VSDB #1R43 Red Fire v. AR40 Sky Blue Raiders (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 3:15 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR41 Whitecaps v. R42 Navy Union (1-8)
Saturday, Nov 07 at 1:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR40 Green Timbers v. R42 Navy Union (6-0)
Saturday, Nov 07 at 1:30 PMZA - VSDB #1R44 Orange Dynamo v. AR40 Sky Blue Raiders (0-1)
Saturday, Nov 07 at 3:15 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR41 Whitecaps v. R43 Red Fire (1-7)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 12:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR40 Green Timbers v. R43 Red Fire (4-2)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 1:45 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR42 Navy Union v. R44 Orange Dynamo (0-3)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 3:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR41 Whitecaps v. AR40 Sky Blue Raiders (1-7)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 1:30 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR40 Green Timbers v. R41 Whitecaps (5-0)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 1:30 PMZA - VSDB #1R42 Navy Union v. AR40 Sky Blue Raiders (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 3:15 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldR43 Red Fire v. R44 Orange Dynamo (2-2)

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge Program - U12 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 12 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF36 Royal Courage v. AF30 Sky Blue Wave (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 12 at 10:30 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Forest Thorns v. F35 Yellow United (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 12 at 1:30 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Navy Pride v. F33 Red Stars (4-4)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldF30 Forest Thorns v. F33 Red Stars (7-1)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 2:00 PMZA - Constitution ParkF35 Yellow United v. AF30 Sky Blue Wave (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 2:30 PMDavis FieldF31 White Spirit v. F32 Navy Pride (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF33 Red Stars v. F35 Yellow United (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 12:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Navy Pride v. F36 Royal Courage (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 1:30 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Forest Thorns v. F31 White Spirit (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldF33 Red Stars v. AF30 Sky Blue Wave (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldF31 White Spirit v. F35 Yellow United (3-0)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 2:30 PMDavis FieldF30 Forest Thorns v. F36 Royal Courage (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 10:30 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 White Spirit v. F33 Red Stars (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 10:30 AMZA - VSDB #2F32 Navy Pride v. AF30 Sky Blue Wave (0-6)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 12:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF35 Yellow United v. F36 Royal Courage (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:00 AMZA - Constitution ParkF31 White Spirit v. AF30 Sky Blue Wave (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:30 AMDavis FieldF30 Forest Thorns v. F32 Navy Pride (3-3)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldF33 Red Stars v. F36 Royal Courage (0-0)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Forest Thorns v. AF30 Sky Blue Wave (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:30 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 White Spirit v. F36 Royal Courage (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 12:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Navy Pride v. F35 Yellow United (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 31 at 1:00 PMZA - Constitution ParkF36 Royal Courage v. AF30 Sky Blue Wave (1-1)
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:30 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF35 Yellow United v. AF30 Sky Blue Wave (0-2)
Saturday, Nov 07 at 12:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 White Spirit v. F32 Navy Pride (1-3)
Saturday, Nov 07 at 1:30 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Forest Thorns v. F33 Red Stars (5-1)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:30 AMDavis FieldF30 Forest Thorns v. F35 Yellow United (0-0)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldF32 Navy Pride v. F33 Red Stars (4-0)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 11:30 AMDavis FieldF30 Forest Thorns v. F31 White Spirit (1-1)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldF32 Navy Pride v. F36 Royal Courage (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 2:30 PMDavis FieldF33 Red Stars v. F35 Yellow United (0-0)

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge Program - U10 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 12 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF20 Forest Thorns v. F26 Royal Courage
Saturday, Sep 12 at 10:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF21 White Spirit v. F25 Yellow United
Saturday, Sep 12 at 11:40 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF22 Navy Pride v. F27 Silver Reign
Saturday, Sep 12 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF23 Red Stars v. F24 Orange Dash
Saturday, Sep 19 at 10:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F24 Orange Dash v. F25 Yellow United
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:00 AMZA- Basic ParkF20 Forest Thorns v. AF20 Skly Blue Courage
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Red Stars v. F26 Royal Courage
Saturday, Sep 19 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 White Spirit v. F27 Silver Reign
Sunday, Sep 20 at 1:00 PMZA- Basic ParkF22 Navy Pride v. AF20 Skly Blue Courage
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF24 Orange Dash v. F27 Silver Reign
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:00 AMZA- Basic ParkF23 Red Stars v. AF20 Skly Blue Courage
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:40 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF25 Yellow United v. F26 Royal Courage
Saturday, Sep 26 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF21 White Spirit v. F22 Navy Pride
Sunday, Sep 27 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F24 Orange Dash v. F25 Yellow United
Sunday, Sep 27 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Forest Thorns v. AF20 Skly Blue Courage
Sunday, Sep 27 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 White Spirit v. F27 Silver Reign
Sunday, Sep 27 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Red Stars v. F26 Royal Courage
Saturday, Oct 03 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Royal Courage v. F27 Silver Reign
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Navy Pride v. F24 Orange Dash
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Forest Thorns v. F23 Red Stars
Saturday, Oct 03 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Yellow United v. AF20 Skly Blue Courage
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:00 AMZA- Basic ParkF27 Silver Reign v. AF20 Skly Blue Courage
Saturday, Oct 10 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF21 White Spirit v. F24 Orange Dash
Saturday, Oct 10 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF20 Forest Thorns v. F25 Yellow United
Saturday, Oct 10 at 3:40 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF22 Navy Pride v. F26 Royal Courage
Saturday, Oct 17 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Red Stars v. F25 Yellow United
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 White Spirit v. F26 Royal Courage
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Forest Thorns v. F27 Silver Reign
Saturday, Oct 17 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Navy Pride v. AF20 Skly Blue Courage
Saturday, Oct 24 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF24 Orange Dash v. F26 Royal Courage
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF23 Red Stars v. F27 Silver Reign
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:40 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF21 White Spirit v. AF20 Skly Blue Courage
Saturday, Oct 24 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF20 Forest Thorns v. F22 Navy Pride
Saturday, Oct 31 at 11:00 AMZA- Basic ParkF24 Orange Dash v. AF20 Skly Blue Courage
Saturday, Nov 07 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF26 Royal Courage v. AF20 Skly Blue Courage
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF22 Navy Pride v. F25 Yellow United
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:40 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF20 Forest Thorns v. F24 Orange Dash
Saturday, Nov 07 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontF21 White Spirit v. F23 Red Stars
Saturday, Nov 14 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Navy Pride v. F27 Silver Reign
Saturday, Nov 14 at 10:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Forest Thorns v. F26 Royal Courage
Saturday, Nov 14 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 White Spirit v. F25 Yellow United
Saturday, Nov 14 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Red Stars v. F24 Orange Dash
Saturday, Nov 21 at 10:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Yellow United v. F27 Silver Reign
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Navy Pride v. F23 Red Stars
Saturday, Nov 21 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Forest Thorns v. F21 White Spirit

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge Program - U12 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 12 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldR31 Whitecaps v. AR30 Sky Blue Force (1-7)
Saturday, Sep 12 at 11:30 AMDavis FieldR33 Red Fire v. AR31 White Phantoms (4-2)
Saturday, Sep 12 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldR36 Royal Earthquakes v. R37 Silver Loons (8-0)
Saturday, Sep 12 at 2:30 PMDavis FieldR35 Yellow Crew v. R38 Maroon Rapids (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 12 at 4:00 PMDavis FieldR34 Orange Dynamo v. R39 Black United (1-7)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Green Timbers v. R33 Red Fire (2-10)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:30 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Orange Dynamo v. AR30 Sky Blue Force (0-9)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR35 Yellow Crew v. AR31 White Phantoms (1-8)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 2:30 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR36 Royal Earthquakes v. R39 Black United (5-2)
Saturday, Sep 19 at 4:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR37 Silver Loons v. R38 Maroon Rapids (0-8)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 3:00 PMZA - Constitution ParkR30 Green Timbers v. AR31 White Phantoms (0-14)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution ParkR36 Royal Earthquakes v. AR30 Sky Blue Force (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldR38 Maroon Rapids v. R39 Black United (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:30 AMDavis FieldR31 Whitecaps v. R34 Orange Dynamo (6-0)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:30 AMZA - Constitution ParkR37 Silver Loons v. AR31 White Phantoms (1-6)
Saturday, Sep 26 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldR30 Green Timbers v. R35 Yellow Crew (0-2)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 11:30 AMDavis FieldR31 Whitecaps v. R39 Black United (1-5)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldR33 Red Fire v. R38 Maroon Rapids (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 2:30 PMDavis FieldR34 Orange Dynamo v. R37 Silver Loons (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 4:00 PMDavis FieldR35 Yellow Crew v. R36 Royal Earthquakes (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Red Fire v. R35 Yellow Crew (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution ParkR38 Maroon Rapids v. AR30 Sky Blue Force (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:30 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Whitecaps v. R36 Royal Earthquakes (0-8)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:30 AMZA - Constitution ParkR39 Black United v. AR31 White Phantoms (3-9)
Saturday, Oct 03 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Green Timbers v. R37 Silver Loons (2-5)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 9:00 AMZA - VSDB #2AR30 Sky Blue Force v. AR31 White Phantoms (3-2)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldR34 Orange Dynamo v. R36 Royal Earthquakes (0-9)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:30 AMDavis FieldR33 Red Fire v. R37 Silver Loons (6-1)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldR31 Whitecaps v. R38 Maroon Rapids (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 10 at 2:30 PMDavis FieldR30 Green Timbers v. R39 Black United (2-7)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR35 Yellow Crew v. R37 Silver Loons (5-1)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:30 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Orange Dynamo v. R38 Maroon Rapids (0-11)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Red Fire v. R39 Black United (8-1)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 2:30 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Whitecaps v. AR31 White Phantoms (0-5)
Saturday, Oct 17 at 4:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Green Timbers v. AR30 Sky Blue Force (0-9)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:00 AMDavis FieldR36 Royal Earthquakes v. R38 Maroon Rapids (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:30 AMDavis FieldR35 Yellow Crew v. R39 Black United (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldR34 Orange Dynamo v. AR31 White Phantoms (0-5)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 2:30 PMDavis FieldR30 Green Timbers v. R31 Whitecaps (0-0)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 4:00 PMDavis FieldR33 Red Fire v. AR30 Sky Blue Force (2-0)
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:00 AMZA - Constitution ParkR37 Silver Loons v. AR30 Sky Blue Force (0-3)
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:30 AMDavis FieldR33 Red Fire v. R34 Orange Dynamo (5-2)
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:30 AMZA - Constitution ParkR38 Maroon Rapids v. AR31 White Phantoms (4-4)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 9:00 AMDavis FieldR30 Green Timbers v. R36 Royal Earthquakes (0-10)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 10:30 AMDavis FieldR31 Whitecaps v. R35 Yellow Crew (1-6)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR37 Silver Loons v. R39 Black United (1-5)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:30 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR35 Yellow Crew v. AR30 Sky Blue Force (2-3)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR36 Royal Earthquakes v. AR31 White Phantoms (3-3)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 2:30 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Green Timbers v. R34 Orange Dynamo (4-6)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 4:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Whitecaps v. R33 Red Fire (0-6)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 10:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Red Fire v. R36 Royal Earthquakes (1-4)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 11:30 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Green Timbers v. R38 Maroon Rapids (0-9)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 12:00 PMZA - VSDB #2R39 Black United v. AR30 Sky Blue Force (2-8)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Whitecaps v. R37 Silver Loons (1-1)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 2:30 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Orange Dynamo v. R35 Yellow Crew (0-3)

2020 Fall SOCA Challenge Program - U10 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 12 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Green Timbers v. R29 Black United
Saturday, Sep 12 at 10:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Whitecaps v. R28 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Sep 12 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Red Fire v. R26 Royal Earthquakes
Saturday, Sep 12 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Navy Union v. R27 Silver Loons
Saturday, Sep 12 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R24 Orange Dynamo v. R25 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Sep 19 at 10:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR22 Navy Union v. R29 Black United
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:40 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR23 Red Fire v. R28 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Sep 19 at 12:20 PMZA- Basic ParkR21 Whitecaps v. AR20 Sky Blue Pioneers
Saturday, Sep 19 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR24 Orange Dynamo v. R27 Silver Loons
Saturday, Sep 19 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR25 Yellow Crew v. R26 Royal Earthquakes
Sunday, Sep 20 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Whitecaps v. R26 Royal Earthquakes
Sunday, Sep 20 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 Maroon Rapids v. AR20 Sky Blue Pioneers
Sunday, Sep 20 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Red Fire v. R24 Orange Dynamo
Sunday, Sep 20 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Green Timbers v. R27 Silver Loons
Sunday, Sep 20 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Navy Union v. R25 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Green Timbers v. R22 Navy Union
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R24 Orange Dynamo v. R29 Black United
Saturday, Sep 26 at 12:20 PMZA- Basic ParkR23 Red Fire v. AR20 Sky Blue Pioneers
Saturday, Sep 26 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R25 Yellow Crew v. R28 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Sep 26 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Royal Earthquakes v. R27 Silver Loons
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:00 AMZA- Basic ParkR25 Yellow Crew v. AR20 Sky Blue Pioneers
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:40 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR26 Royal Earthquakes v. R29 Black United
Saturday, Oct 03 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR21 Whitecaps v. R23 Red Fire
Saturday, Oct 03 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR27 Silver Loons v. R28 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Oct 03 at 3:40 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR20 Green Timbers v. R24 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, Oct 10 at 10:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Whitecaps v. R25 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Green Timbers v. R26 Royal Earthquakes
Saturday, Oct 10 at 12:20 PMZA- Basic ParkR27 Silver Loons v. AR20 Sky Blue Pioneers
Saturday, Oct 10 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Navy Union v. R24 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, Oct 10 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 Maroon Rapids v. R29 Black United
Saturday, Oct 17 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR23 Red Fire v. R25 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR22 Navy Union v. R26 Royal Earthquakes
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:40 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR21 Whitecaps v. R27 Silver Loons
Saturday, Oct 17 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR20 Green Timbers v. R28 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Oct 17 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR29 Black United v. AR20 Sky Blue Pioneers
Saturday, Oct 24 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R24 Orange Dynamo v. R26 Royal Earthquakes
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Whitecaps v. R29 Black United
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Navy Union v. R28 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Oct 24 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Red Fire v. R27 Silver Loons
Saturday, Oct 24 at 2:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Green Timbers v. AR20 Sky Blue Pioneers
Saturday, Nov 07 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Green Timbers v. R23 Red Fire
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Whitecaps v. R22 Navy Union
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:00 AMZA- Basic ParkR24 Orange Dynamo v. AR20 Sky Blue Pioneers
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Royal Earthquakes v. R28 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Nov 07 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R25 Yellow Crew v. R29 Black United
Saturday, Nov 14 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR27 Silver Loons v. R29 Black United
Saturday, Nov 14 at 10:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR26 Royal Earthquakes v. AR20 Sky Blue Pioneers
Saturday, Nov 14 at 11:40 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR20 Green Timbers v. R25 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Nov 14 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR21 Whitecaps v. R24 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, Nov 14 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR22 Navy Union v. R23 Red Fire
Saturday, Nov 21 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR25 Yellow Crew v. R27 Silver Loons
Saturday, Nov 21 at 10:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR24 Orange Dynamo v. R28 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:40 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR23 Red Fire v. R29 Black United
Saturday, Nov 21 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR22 Navy Union v. AR20 Sky Blue Pioneers
Saturday, Nov 21 at 2:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontR20 Green Timbers v. R21 Whitecaps

Fall 2020 SOCA Recreation U8 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 19 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldP13 Navy Blue v. N11 Teal
Saturday, Sep 19 at 10:10 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP12 Orange v. C11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 19 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Small (U8)M13 Forest Green v. M11 Gold
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:10 AMCrozet ParkW11 Forest Green v. i13 Orange
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C13 Purple v. C12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Gold v. N13 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Red v. i11 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 19 at 12:20 PMCrozet ParkW13 Teal v. W12 Purple
Saturday, Sep 19 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT11 Kelly Green v. P11 Red
Saturday, Sep 26 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT11 Kelly Green v. N11 Teal
Saturday, Sep 26 at 9:00 AMCrozet ParkW12 Purple v. i12 Red
Saturday, Sep 26 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)P12 Orange v. C12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:10 AMCrozet ParkW13 Teal v. W11 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Small (U8)P13 Navy Blue v. M12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldP11 Red v. N13 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C13 Purple v. i13 Orange
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Gold v. M13 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 26 at 12:30 PMPVCC - Small (U8)i11 Maroon v. C11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 03 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Orange v. C12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:10 AMCrozet ParkW11 Forest Green v. i12 Red
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Small (U8)N12 Gold v. M11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN11 Teal v. N13 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkC13 Purple v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Small (U8)T11 Kelly Green v. M12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 03 at 12:30 PMCrozet ParkW12 Purple v. C11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 03 at 12:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP12 Orange v. i11 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 03 at 12:30 PMPVCC - Small (U8)P11 Red v. M13 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 10 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C13 Purple v. i12 Red
Saturday, Oct 10 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW11 Forest Green v. C11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 10 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldM12 Kelly Green v. N13 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 10 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT11 Kelly Green v. P13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 10 at 10:10 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW13 Teal v. C12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 10 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Small (U8)P11 Red v. M11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP12 Orange v. i13 Orange
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN11 Teal v. M13 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 10 at 12:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW12 Purple v. i11 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 17 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C13 Purple v. C11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:10 AMCrozet ParkW13 Teal v. i13 Orange
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldP13 Navy Blue v. N13 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Small (U8)N11 Teal v. M11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkW11 Forest Green v. i11 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldP11 Red v. N12 Gold
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Small (U8)M13 Forest Green v. M12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 17 at 12:30 PMCrozet ParkW12 Purple v. P12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 17 at 12:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Red v. C12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 24 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT11 Kelly Green v. N13 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 24 at 9:00 AMCrozet ParkW13 Teal v. P12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 24 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)M12 Kelly Green v. M11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 24 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Orange v. i12 Red
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:10 AMCrozet ParkW12 Purple v. W11 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Gold v. N11 Teal
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C12 Navy Blue v. C11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C13 Purple v. i11 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 24 at 1:40 PMPVCC - Small (U8)P13 Navy Blue v. M13 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 07 at 9:00 AMCrozet ParkW13 Teal v. C11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 07 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldP13 Navy Blue v. N12 Gold
Saturday, Nov 07 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP12 Orange v. i12 Red
Saturday, Nov 07 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)M13 Forest Green v. N13 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:10 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearC13 Purple v. W11 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Small (U8)P11 Red v. M12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Small (U8)T11 Kelly Green v. M11 Gold
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkW12 Purple v. C12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Orange v. i11 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 14 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)N11 Teal v. M12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 14 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Small (U8)M11 Gold v. N13 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 14 at 10:10 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Red v. C11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 14 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Small (U8)C13 Purple v. P12 Orange
Saturday, Nov 14 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT11 Kelly Green v. N12 Gold
Saturday, Nov 14 at 11:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW11 Forest Green v. C12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 14 at 12:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP13 Navy Blue v. P11 Red
Saturday, Nov 21 at 9:00 AMCrozet ParkW11 Forest Green v. P12 Orange
Saturday, Nov 21 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldP11 Red v. N11 Teal
Saturday, Nov 21 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldT11 Kelly Green v. M13 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 21 at 10:10 AMCrozet ParkW13 Teal v. i12 Red
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkC13 Purple v. W12 Purple
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldN12 Gold v. M12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Maroon v. C12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 21 at 12:30 PMPVCC - Small (U8)P13 Navy Blue v. M11 Gold
Saturday, Nov 21 at 12:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Orange v. C11 Royal Blue
Sunday, Nov 22 at 1:30 PMCrozet ParkW13 Teal v. i11 Maroon
Sunday, Nov 22 at 2:40 PMCrozet ParkW12 Purple v. i13 Orange

Fall 2020 SOCA Recreation U10 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Gold v. C22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:40 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Red v. P22 Purple
Saturday, Sep 19 at 12:40 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle Schooli21 Teal v. C23 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 19 at 12:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN22 Kelly Green v. N21 Gold
Saturday, Sep 19 at 1:00 PMMurray Elementary SchoolW21 Maroon v. P21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 19 at 2:00 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN24 Royal Blue v. N23 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 19 at 2:20 PMMurray Elementary SchoolW23 Orange v. W22 Red
Saturday, Sep 26 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Teal v. W21 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN24 Royal Blue v. N22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolN23 Forest Green v. M21 Orange
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Gold v. C23 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:40 AMMurray Elementary SchoolW22 Red v. P22 Purple
Saturday, Sep 26 at 12:40 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle Schooli22 Red v. C22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 26 at 2:20 PMMurray Elementary SchoolW23 Orange v. P21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolW21 Maroon v. C23 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:40 AMMurray Elementary SchoolW22 Red v. C22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 03 at 12:40 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolN22 Kelly Green v. M21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 03 at 1:00 PMMurray Elementary SchoolP21 Navy Blue v. P22 Purple
Saturday, Oct 03 at 2:00 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle Schooli22 Red v. C21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 03 at 2:00 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN24 Royal Blue v. N21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 03 at 2:20 PMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Teal v. W23 Orange
Saturday, Oct 10 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN21 Gold v. C23 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 10 at 10:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolM21 Orange v. C22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 10 at 10:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Red v. W21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolP22 Purple v. N22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 10 at 12:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Navy Blue v. N24 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 10 at 1:00 PMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Teal v. W22 Red
Saturday, Oct 10 at 2:00 PMGreer Elementary SchoolW23 Orange v. N23 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 17 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolW23 Orange v. N22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolP22 Purple v. M21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle Schooli21 Teal v. C21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 17 at 12:40 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC22 Kelly Green v. C23 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 17 at 1:00 PMMurray Elementary SchoolW22 Red v. N24 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 17 at 2:00 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Navy Blue v. N21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 17 at 2:20 PMMurray Elementary SchoolW21 Maroon v. N23 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 24 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Teal v. P22 Purple
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN23 Forest Green v. N22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolN21 Gold v. M21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Gold v. W21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:40 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Red v. W22 Red
Saturday, Oct 24 at 12:40 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolP21 Navy Blue v. C22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 24 at 1:00 PMMurray Elementary SchoolW23 Orange v. C23 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 07 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolW23 Orange v. W21 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolN24 Royal Blue v. M21 Orange
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN23 Forest Green v. N21 Gold
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Teal v. C22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Gold v. W22 Red
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:40 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Red v. P21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 07 at 12:40 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolP22 Purple v. C23 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 14 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Teal v. i22 Red
Saturday, Nov 14 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolW21 Maroon v. N22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 14 at 12:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP22 Purple v. N21 Gold
Saturday, Nov 14 at 1:00 PMMurray Elementary SchoolW22 Red v. C23 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle Schooli21 Teal v. M21 Orange
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolN21 Gold v. C22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 21 at 12:40 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Gold v. N22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 21 at 12:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP22 Purple v. N24 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 21 at 1:00 PMMurray Elementary SchoolW22 Red v. W21 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 21 at 2:00 PMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Navy Blue v. N23 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 21 at 2:20 PMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Red v. W23 Orange
Sunday, Nov 22 at 11:00 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolN24 Royal Blue v. C22 Kelly Green
Sunday, Nov 22 at 12:20 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolW23 Orange v. M21 Orange
Sunday, Nov 22 at 3:00 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolC21 Gold v. N23 Forest Green

Fall 2020 SOCA Recreation U12 Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 19 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Purple v. C31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C32 Forest Green v. M32 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 19 at 12:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolT31 Red v. M31 Teal
Saturday, Sep 19 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)W31 Orange v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:30 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Purple v. M31 Teal
Saturday, Sep 26 at 12:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolM32 Royal Blue v. T31 Red
Saturday, Sep 26 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C32 Forest Green v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 26 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)W31 Orange v. C31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 03 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolW31 Orange v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:30 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolT31 Red v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C32 Forest Green v. C31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 03 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M32 Royal Blue v. M31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 10 at 10:30 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolT31 Red v. C31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 10 at 12:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolM31 Teal v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 10 at 1:30 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolM32 Royal Blue v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Oct 10 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C32 Forest Green v. W31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:30 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Forest Green v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Oct 17 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M32 Royal Blue v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 17 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)T31 Red v. W31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 17 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M31 Teal v. C31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 24 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Purple v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 24 at 12:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Forest Green v. T31 Red
Saturday, Oct 24 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)W31 Orange v. M31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 24 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M32 Royal Blue v. C31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C32 Forest Green v. M32 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 07 at 12:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolT31 Red v. M31 Teal
Saturday, Nov 07 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)W31 Orange v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 07 at 1:30 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Purple v. C31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 14 at 10:30 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Purple v. M31 Teal
Saturday, Nov 14 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)W31 Orange v. C31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 14 at 12:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolM32 Royal Blue v. T31 Red
Saturday, Nov 14 at 1:30 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Forest Green v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 21 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC31 Kelly Green v. N32 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 21 at 10:30 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolT31 Red v. N31 Purple
Saturday, Nov 21 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M32 Royal Blue v. W31 Orange
Saturday, Nov 21 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C32 Forest Green v. M31 Teal

Fall 2020 SOCA Recreation Middle School Boys

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) T41 Teal v. C41 Purple
Saturday, Sep 19 at 12:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Orange v. C42 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 19 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) W41 Royal Blue v. W42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 19 at 4:15 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Red v. M41 Gold
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Red v. C42 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 26 at 12:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. W42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 26 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C43 Forest Green v. N42 Orange
Saturday, Sep 26 at 4:15 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) W41 Royal Blue v. C41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) T41 Teal v. W41 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 03 at 12:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C43 Forest Green v. N41 Red
Saturday, Oct 03 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Maroon v. W42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 03 at 4:15 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. C41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C43 Forest Green v. W42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:15 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeT41 Teal v. M41 Gold
Saturday, Oct 10 at 12:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Maroon v. C41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 10 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeN42 Orange v. N41 Red
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) W41 Royal Blue v. M41 Gold
Saturday, Oct 17 at 12:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Orange v. W42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 17 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) T41 Teal v. C42 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 17 at 4:15 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C43 Forest Green v. C41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Red v. W42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 24 at 12:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) W41 Royal Blue v. C42 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 24 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Orange v. C41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 24 at 4:15 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C43 Forest Green v. T41 Teal
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeC43 Forest Green v. M41 Gold
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Purple v. W42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 07 at 12:45 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeT41 Teal v. N41 Red
Saturday, Nov 07 at 12:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Orange v. W41 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 14 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C43 Forest Green v. C42 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 14 at 12:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) T41 Teal v. W42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 14 at 1:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeW41 Royal Blue v. N41 Red
Saturday, Nov 14 at 3:15 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeN42 Orange v. M41 Gold
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C43 Forest Green v. W41 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:15 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeN41 Red v. C41 Purple
Saturday, Nov 21 at 12:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. C42 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 21 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeT41 Teal v. N42 Orange

Fall 2020 SOCA Recreation High School

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 19 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Navy Blue v. N62 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 19 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M61 Gold v. N61 Red
Saturday, Sep 19 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Royal Blue v. P61 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 26 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Navy Blue v. M61 Gold
Saturday, Sep 26 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Royal Blue v. N61 Red
Saturday, Sep 26 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N62 Maroon v. M62 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 03 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M61 Gold v. M62 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 03 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Royal Blue v. C62 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 03 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N61 Red v. P61 Forest Green
Sunday, Oct 04 at 4:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeP61 Forest Green v. M62 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 10 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Navy Blue v. P61 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 10 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Royal Blue v. M62 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 10 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M61 Gold v. N62 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 17 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Royal Blue v. N62 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 17 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) P61 Forest Green v. M62 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 17 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Navy Blue v. N61 Red
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N61 Red v. M62 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 24 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Royal Blue v. M61 Gold
Saturday, Oct 24 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N62 Maroon v. P61 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 07 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M61 Gold v. N61 Red
Saturday, Nov 07 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C61 Royal Blue v. P61 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 07 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Navy Blue v. N62 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 14 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N62 Maroon v. M62 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 14 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Navy Blue v. M61 Gold
Saturday, Nov 14 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C61 Royal Blue v. N61 Red
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) C62 Navy Blue v. M62 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 21 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) M61 Gold v. P61 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 21 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) N61 Red v. N62 Maroon

Fall 2020 SOCA Recreation U8 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 19 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN12 Orange v. LN11 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 19 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Teal v. LP11 Red
Saturday, Sep 19 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)LM12 Navy Blue v. LM13 Purple
Saturday, Sep 19 at 9:00 AMCrozet ParkLW11 Gold v. LW12 Orange
Saturday, Sep 19 at 12:30 PMPVCC - Small (U8)LC11 Kelly Green v. LC12 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:10 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC12 Forest Green v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Kelly Green v. Li11 Teal
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkLP11 Red v. LW12 Orange
Saturday, Sep 26 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLM11 Royal Blue v. LN11 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 26 at 1:40 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN12 Orange v. LM13 Purple
Saturday, Oct 03 at 9:00 AMCrozet ParkLi11 Teal v. LW12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 03 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)LM11 Royal Blue v. LM13 Purple
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:10 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC12 Forest Green v. LP11 Red
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN12 Orange v. LM12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Kelly Green v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Small (U8)Li11 Teal v. LM11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 10 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLC11 Kelly Green v. LN11 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 10 at 12:30 PMPVCC - Small (U8)LP11 Red v. LM13 Purple
Saturday, Oct 10 at 1:40 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN12 Orange v. LC12 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 10 at 1:40 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Navy Blue v. LW12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 17 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN12 Orange v. LC11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 17 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Navy Blue v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:10 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM11 Royal Blue v. LW12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Teal v. LM13 Purple
Saturday, Oct 17 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN11 Maroon v. LP11 Red
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:10 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC12 Forest Green v. Li11 Teal
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:20 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Kelly Green v. LW12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN11 Maroon v. LM13 Purple
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:20 AMCrozet ParkLP11 Red v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 24 at 12:30 PMPVCC - Small (U8)LM11 Royal Blue v. LM12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN12 Orange v. LM11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:10 AMCrozet ParkLi11 Teal v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLM12 Navy Blue v. LN11 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 07 at 12:30 PMPVCC - Small (U8)LC11 Kelly Green v. LP11 Red
Saturday, Nov 07 at 12:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC12 Forest Green v. LW12 Orange
Saturday, Nov 14 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLC12 Forest Green v. LN11 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 14 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Gold v. LM13 Purple
Saturday, Nov 14 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear - U8 FieldLN12 Orange v. Li11 Teal
Saturday, Nov 14 at 12:30 PMPVCC - Small (U8)LM12 Navy Blue v. LP11 Red
Saturday, Nov 14 at 1:40 PMPVCC - Small (U8)LC11 Kelly Green v. LM11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 21 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLN12 Orange v. LP11 Red
Saturday, Nov 21 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Small (U8)LC12 Forest Green v. LM12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 21 at 10:10 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Teal v. LN11 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 21 at 10:10 AMPVCC - Small (U8)LM11 Royal Blue v. LW11 Gold
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:20 AMPVCC - Small (U8)LW12 Orange v. LM13 Purple

Fall 2020 SOCA Recreation U10 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 19 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW23 Navy Blue v. Li21 Red
Saturday, Sep 19 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLN23 Teal v. LM21 Orange
Saturday, Sep 19 at 10:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW22 Red v. LW21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 19 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLN22 Forest Green v. LN21 Gold
Saturday, Sep 19 at 2:00 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Purple v. LC22 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 26 at 10:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC21 Purple v. LW21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLN21 Gold v. LM22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 26 at 12:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN23 Teal v. LN22 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 26 at 1:00 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLW22 Red v. Li21 Red
Saturday, Sep 26 at 2:00 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC22 Maroon v. LW23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 03 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLN23 Teal v. Li21 Red
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLW23 Navy Blue v. LM21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 03 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLW21 Royal Blue v. LN22 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 03 at 12:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLW22 Red v. LN21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 03 at 3:20 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Purple v. LM22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 10 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW23 Navy Blue v. LW22 Red
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:20 AMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Purple v. Li21 Red
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:40 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC22 Maroon v. LW21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 10 at 12:40 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLN22 Forest Green v. LM21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 10 at 2:00 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLN23 Teal v. LM22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLW21 Royal Blue v. LN23 Teal
Saturday, Oct 17 at 10:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLM21 Orange v. Li21 Red
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLW22 Red v. LN22 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:40 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW23 Navy Blue v. LM22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 17 at 12:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC22 Maroon v. LN21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW22 Red v. LN23 Teal
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC22 Maroon v. LN22 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 24 at 12:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Purple v. LN21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 24 at 2:00 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLM22 Kelly Green v. Li21 Red
Saturday, Oct 24 at 3:20 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLW21 Royal Blue v. LM21 Orange
Saturday, Nov 07 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC22 Maroon v. LN23 Teal
Saturday, Nov 07 at 12:40 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Purple v. LN22 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 07 at 1:00 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLW22 Red v. LM21 Orange
Saturday, Nov 07 at 2:00 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLW23 Navy Blue v. LN21 Gold
Saturday, Nov 07 at 2:20 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLW21 Royal Blue v. LM22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 14 at 10:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW23 Navy Blue v. LW21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 14 at 11:20 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLN21 Gold v. LM21 Orange
Saturday, Nov 14 at 11:40 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC22 Maroon v. Li21 Red
Saturday, Nov 14 at 2:00 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN22 Forest Green v. LM22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 21 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC22 Maroon v. LW22 Red
Saturday, Nov 21 at 10:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLN23 Teal v. LN21 Gold
Saturday, Nov 21 at 10:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC21 Purple v. LW23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:40 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW21 Royal Blue v. Li21 Red
Saturday, Nov 21 at 2:00 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLM22 Kelly Green v. LM21 Orange
Sunday, Nov 22 at 1:40 PMBurley, Jackson P Middle SchoolLC21 Purple v. LW22 Red

Fall 2020 SOCA Recreation U12 Girls

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 19 at 10:30 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC31 Red v. LN32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 19 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN31 Gold v. LW31 Purple
Saturday, Sep 26 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Gold v. LN32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 26 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC31 Red v. LP31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 03 at 12:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Gold v. LP31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 03 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN32 Kelly Green v. LW31 Purple
Sunday, Oct 04 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeLC31 Red v. LW31 Purple
Sunday, Oct 04 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeLN32 Kelly Green v. LP31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 10 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC31 Red v. LN31 Gold
Saturday, Oct 10 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LW31 Purple v. LP31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 17 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN32 Kelly Green v. LP31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 17 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC31 Red v. LW31 Purple
Saturday, Oct 24 at 10:30 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC31 Red v. LN32 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 24 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN31 Gold v. LW31 Purple
Saturday, Nov 07 at 10:30 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Gold v. LP31 Teal
Saturday, Nov 07 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN32 Kelly Green v. LW31 Purple
Saturday, Nov 14 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LW31 Purple v. LP31 Teal
Saturday, Nov 14 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC31 Red v. LN31 Gold
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC31 Red v. LP31 Teal
Saturday, Nov 21 at 12:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Gold v. LN32 Kelly Green

SOCA Cville Summer 2020 CoRec D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Monday, Jul 06 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldSummer CoRec Ind. v. Kerfuffle FC (4-8)
Monday, Jul 06 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldRif Raf v. En Fuego (3-7)
Tuesday, Jul 07 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldBoondoggle v. Honeybadgers (7-1)
Tuesday, Jul 07 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldThe Monstars (Raspberry) v. Beach Ballers (2-7)
Tuesday, Jul 07 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Momentum v. Goaldiggers (0-11)
Thursday, Jul 09 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Summer CoRec Ind. v. Momentum (5-2)
Thursday, Jul 09 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Rif Raf v. Kerfuffle FC (3-6)
Thursday, Jul 09 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldBoondoggle v. Goaldiggers (1-6)
Thursday, Jul 09 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)The Monstars (Raspberry) v. En Fuego (0-2)
Thursday, Jul 09 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Beach Ballers v. Honeybadgers (10-1)
Tuesday, Jul 14 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)The Monstars (Raspberry) v. Kerfuffle FC (0-9)
Tuesday, Jul 14 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Honeybadgers v. En Fuego (4-4)
Tuesday, Jul 14 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Momentum v. Boondoggle (4-5)
Tuesday, Jul 14 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Beach Ballers v. Goaldiggers (4-6)
Wednesday, Jul 15 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldSummer CoRec Ind. v. Rif Raf (7-3)
Monday, Jul 20 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Summer CoRec Ind. v. Boondoggle (4-7)
Monday, Jul 20 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Momentum v. Beach Ballers (1-12)
Monday, Jul 20 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldEn Fuego v. Goaldiggers (3-7)
Monday, Jul 20 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Rif Raf v. The Monstars (Raspberry)  (6-3)
Monday, Jul 20 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Honeybadgers v. Kerfuffle FC (3-11)
Thursday, Jul 23 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)The Monstars (Raspberry) v. Honeybadgers (3-0)
Monday, Jul 27 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldSummer CoRec Ind. v. Honeybadgers (9-4)
Tuesday, Jul 28 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Boondoggle v. Kerfuffle FC (2-6)
Wednesday, Jul 29 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Momentum v. Rif Raf (3-12)
Wednesday, Jul 29 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)The Monstars (Raspberry) v. Goaldiggers (2-6)
Wednesday, Jul 29 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Beach Ballers v. En Fuego (2-5)
Friday, Jul 31 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldRif Raf v. Goaldiggers (3-9)
Monday, Aug 03 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Momentum v. Kerfuffle FC (2-7)
Tuesday, Aug 04 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Summer CoRec Ind. v. Goaldiggers (4-13)
Tuesday, Aug 04 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Momentum v. Honeybadgers (5-4)
Tuesday, Aug 04 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Boondoggle v. The Monstars (Raspberry)  (2-1)
Tuesday, Aug 04 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)En Fuego v. Kerfuffle FC (3-4)
Thursday, Aug 06 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Rif Raf v. Beach Ballers (5-7)
Friday, Aug 07 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldSummer CoRec Ind. v. Beach Ballers (3-9)
Friday, Aug 07 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Boondoggle v. En Fuego (0-10)
Monday, Aug 10 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldRif Raf v. Honeybadgers (7-4)
Monday, Aug 10 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldMomentum v. En Fuego (1-6)
Tuesday, Aug 11 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Summer CoRec Ind. v. The Monstars (Raspberry)  (6-3)
Tuesday, Aug 11 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Boondoggle v. Beach Ballers (3-8)
Thursday, Aug 13 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Summer CoRec Ind. v. En Fuego (8-3)
Thursday, Aug 13 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Beach Ballers v. Kerfuffle FC (4-6)
Thursday, Aug 13 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldMomentum v. The Monstars (Raspberry)  (2-4)
Thursday, Aug 13 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Rif Raf v. Boondoggle (6-6)
Thursday, Aug 13 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Honeybadgers v. Goaldiggers (2-12)
Friday, Aug 14 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldGoaldiggers v. Kerfuffle FC (3-0)
Monday, Aug 17 at 6:15 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)En Fuego v. Goaldiggers (1-9)
Monday, Aug 17 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Beach Ballers v. Kerfuffle FC (9-3)
Thursday, Aug 20 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Beach Ballers v. Goaldiggers

SOCA Cville Summer 2020 CoRec D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, Jul 07 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Young Nags Silver v. Alchemista Legion FC (9-2)
Tuesday, Jul 07 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Grad Students FC v. Team booty 3.0 (0-3)
Tuesday, Jul 07 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)F.C. Beercelona v. Firesale! (8-0)
Wednesday, Jul 08 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldLa Celeste (light blue jerseys) v. Diablos Rojos (3-2)
Wednesday, Jul 08 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldCville United v. Lambeth Kicks (7-6)
Thursday, Jul 09 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldCville United v. F.C. Beercelona (1-10)
Monday, Jul 13 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Young Nags Silver v. Grad Students FC (3-0)
Monday, Jul 13 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Team booty 3.0 v. Firesale! (3-0)
Monday, Jul 13 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Lambeth Kicks v. Diablos Rojos (3-4)
Monday, Jul 13 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)La Celeste (light blue jerseys) v. Alchemista Legion FC (7-9)
Wednesday, Jul 15 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldYoung Nags Silver v. Firesale! (3-0)
Thursday, Jul 16 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Lambeth Kicks v. Alchemista Legion FC (3-5)
Thursday, Jul 16 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Grad Students FC v. La Celeste (light blue jerseys) (0-3)
Thursday, Jul 16 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Cville United v. Diablos Rojos (2-5)
Thursday, Jul 16 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)F.C. Beercelona v. Team booty 3.0 (3-8)
Monday, Jul 20 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldLambeth Kicks v. Grad Students FC (3-0)
Tuesday, Jul 21 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Cville United v. Team booty 3.0 (4-8)
Tuesday, Jul 21 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)La Celeste (light blue jerseys) v. Firesale! (3-0)
Tuesday, Jul 21 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)F.C. Beercelona v. Young Nags Silver (1-7)
Tuesday, Jul 21 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Diablos Rojos v. Alchemista Legion FC (3-0)
Thursday, Jul 23 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldLa Celeste (light blue jerseys) v. Team booty 3.0 (6-5)
Monday, Jul 27 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Cville United v. Young Nags Silver (4-15)
Monday, Jul 27 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Lambeth Kicks v. F.C. Beercelona (3-8)
Monday, Jul 27 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldDiablos Rojos v. Firesale! (3-0)
Monday, Jul 27 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Grad Students FC v. Alchemista Legion FC (0-3)
Wednesday, Jul 29 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldAlchemista Legion FC v. Firesale! (3-0)
Wednesday, Jul 29 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldLambeth Kicks v. Team booty 3.0 (2-8)
Wednesday, Jul 29 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)F.C. Beercelona v. Diablos Rojos (6-3)
Thursday, Jul 30 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldYoung Nags Silver v. La Celeste (light blue jerseys) (9-1)
Thursday, Jul 30 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldCville United v. Grad Students FC (3-0)
Monday, Aug 03 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Cville United v. La Celeste (light blue jerseys) (1-6)
Monday, Aug 03 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Diablos Rojos v. Team booty 3.0 (3-8)
Monday, Aug 03 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Lambeth Kicks v. Young Nags Silver (5-11)
Monday, Aug 03 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Grad Students FC v. Firesale! (0-0)
Thursday, Aug 06 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Cville United v. Firesale! (3-0)
Thursday, Aug 06 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Team booty 3.0 v. Alchemista Legion FC (8-2)
Thursday, Aug 06 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Lambeth Kicks v. La Celeste (light blue jerseys) (5-4)
Thursday, Aug 06 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)F.C. Beercelona v. Grad Students FC (3-0)
Friday, Aug 07 at 8:30 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Young Nags Silver v. Diablos Rojos (9-1)
Tuesday, Aug 11 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Young Nags Silver v. Team booty 3.0 (9-6)
Tuesday, Aug 11 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Cville United v. Alchemista Legion FC (0-8)
Wednesday, Aug 12 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldLambeth Kicks v. Firesale! (3-0)
Wednesday, Aug 12 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldF.C. Beercelona v. La Celeste (light blue jerseys) (6-0)
Thursday, Aug 13 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldGrad Students FC v. Diablos Rojos (0-3)
Friday, Aug 14 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldF.C. Beercelona v. Alchemista Legion FC (3-7)
Monday, Aug 17 at 6:15 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)F.C. Beercelona v. Young Nags Silver (3-6)
Monday, Aug 17 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Team booty 3.0 v. Alchemista Legion FC (9-8)
Thursday, Aug 20 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Young Nags Silver v. Team booty 3.0

SOCA CVille Summer 2020 Premier Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Monday, Jul 06 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Lampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Champion F.C. (4-7)
Monday, Jul 06 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)3NB FC v. Milo's Men / Warriors (11-5)
Monday, Jul 06 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Dutchmen v. Los Pibitos (2-3)
Wednesday, Jul 08 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)3NB FC v. Tigers (16-3)
Wednesday, Jul 08 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Dutchmen v. Milo's Men / Warriors (7-10)
Wednesday, Jul 08 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Lampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Los Pibitos (2-3)
Wednesday, Jul 08 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Champion F.C. v. Eagles (4-3)
Wednesday, Jul 15 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Lampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Milo's Men / Warriors (2-16)
Wednesday, Jul 15 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Los Pibitos v. Eagles (6-9)
Wednesday, Jul 15 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)3NB FC v. Dutchmen (9-4)
Wednesday, Jul 15 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Champion F.C. v. Tigers (6-3)
Friday, Jul 17 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldEagles v. Tigers (3-0)
Wednesday, Jul 22 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Dutchmen v. Tigers (3-7)
Wednesday, Jul 22 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Eagles v. Milo's Men / Warriors (3-16)
Wednesday, Jul 22 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)3NB FC v. Lampo's Wild Boar Hunt (16-4)
Wednesday, Jul 22 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Champion F.C. v. Los Pibitos (4-1)
Monday, Jul 27 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Los Pibitos v. Tigers (1-3)
Tuesday, Jul 28 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)3NB FC v. Eagles (13-4)
Tuesday, Jul 28 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Lampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Dutchmen (3-9)
Tuesday, Jul 28 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Champion F.C. v. Milo's Men / Warriors (2-13)
Thursday, Jul 30 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)3NB FC v. Champion F.C. (7-4)
Thursday, Jul 30 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Los Pibitos v. Milo's Men / Warriors (2-9)
Thursday, Jul 30 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Lampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Tigers (5-5)
Thursday, Jul 30 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Dutchmen v. Eagles (8-4)
Wednesday, Aug 05 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Champion F.C. v. Dutchmen (6-4)
Wednesday, Aug 05 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Milo's Men / Warriors v. Tigers (15-2)
Wednesday, Aug 05 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)3NB FC v. Los Pibitos (12-4)
Wednesday, Aug 05 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Lampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Eagles (12-5)
Monday, Aug 10 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)3NB FC v. Milo's Men / Warriors (8-5)
Monday, Aug 10 at 6:15 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Lampo's Wild Boar Hunt v. Champion F.C. (2-2)
Monday, Aug 10 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Dutchmen v. Los Pibitos (4-3)
Monday, Aug 10 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Eagles v. Tigers (0-3)
Wednesday, Aug 12 at 6:15 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Champion F.C. v. Eagles (3-0)
Wednesday, Aug 12 at 6:15 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Dutchmen v. Tigers (10-2)
Wednesday, Aug 12 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)3NB FC v. Lampo's Wild Boar Hunt (3-0)
Wednesday, Aug 12 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Los Pibitos v. Milo's Men / Warriors (0-3)
Tuesday, Aug 18 at 6:15 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Champion F.C. v. Milo's Men / Warriors (1-7)
Tuesday, Aug 18 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)3NB FC v. Dutchmen (9-1)
Thursday, Aug 20 at 6:15 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)3NB FC v. Milo's Men / Warriors

FALL 2020 SOCA PREMIER LEAGUE 11V11

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 20 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLFC/UNU v. Los poblanos (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. FOB FC (5-1)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfInter v. Lexington F.C. (3-5)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion F.C. v. Tigers (10-0)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Tigers (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfInter v. FOB FC (2-6)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLexington F.C. v. Los poblanos (6-0)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion F.C. v. LFC/UNU (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfTigers v. Los poblanos (1-5)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfInter v. LFC/UNU (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Champion F.C. (8-2)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLexington F.C. v. FOB FC (2-6)
Sunday, Oct 11 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. LFC/UNU (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 11 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfInter v. Tigers (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 11 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion F.C. v. Los poblanos (4-3)
Sunday, Oct 11 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Lexington F.C. (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLexington F.C. v. LFC/UNU (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Los poblanos (3-1)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Inter v. Champion F.C. (4-5)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Tigers (13-0)
Sunday, Oct 25 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. LFC/UNU (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 25 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfInter v. Los poblanos (5-0)
Sunday, Oct 25 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLexington F.C. v. Tigers (5-1)
Sunday, Oct 25 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion F.C. v. FOB FC (2-6)
Sunday, Nov 01 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLexington F.C. v. Champion F.C. (5-8)
Sunday, Nov 01 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Inter  (7-2)
Sunday, Nov 01 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfTigers v. LFC/UNU (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 01 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. Los poblanos (13-0)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion F.C. v. LFC/UNU (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLexington F.C. v. Los poblanos (7-2)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Tigers (10-1)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfInter v. FOB FC (0-5)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Lexington F.C. (9-2)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfChampion F.C. v. FOB FC (2-9)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. FOB FC (2-1)

FALL 2020 SOCA CO-RECREATIONAL LEAGUE 11v11

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 20 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Kerfuffle FC v. Cville United (8-3)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)F.C. Beercelona v. La Celeste (7-2)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Alchemista Legion FC v. Lambeth Kicks (3-1)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. En Fuego (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. River Plate  (9-2)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 11:00 AMPVCC - Large (Full Size)F.C. Beercelona v. River Plate  (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 1:00 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)Kerfuffle FC v. En Fuego (2-6)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 3:00 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)Alchemista Legion FC v. La Celeste (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLambeth Kicks v. Cville United (8-2)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Momentum (7-1)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfCville United v. La Celeste (0-6)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 11:00 AMPVCC - Large (Full Size)Momentum v. Kerfuffle FC (3-7)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAlchemista Legion FC v. River Plate  (0-4)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 1:00 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)Barristers United v. F.C. Beercelona (4-4)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 3:00 PMPVCC - Large (Full Size)Lambeth Kicks v. En Fuego (0-3)
Sunday, Oct 11 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Kerfuffle FC (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 11 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Alchemista Legion FC (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 11 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Lambeth Kicks (5-4)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. River Plate  (1-7)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)F.C. Beercelona v. Cville United (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Barristers United v. Alchemista Legion FC (3-1)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. La Celeste (5-1)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Lambeth Kicks (5-1)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)La Celeste v. En Fuego (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Cville United v. River Plate  (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 25 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Lambeth Kicks (4-1)
Sunday, Oct 25 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. La Celeste (7-3)
Sunday, Nov 01 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. River Plate  (6-2)
Sunday, Nov 01 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldBarristers United v. Cville United
Sunday, Nov 01 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAlchemista Legion FC v. En Fuego (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. La Celeste (12-0)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Kerfuffle FC (4-4)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldCville United v. En Fuego (0-8)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldLambeth Kicks v. River Plate  (4-7)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Grass FieldMomentum v. Alchemista Legion FC (0-6)
Saturday, Nov 14 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. En Fuego (2-1)
Saturday, Nov 14 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAlchemista Legion FC v. Cville United (1-0)
Saturday, Nov 14 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. River Plate  (2-2)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)La Celeste v. River Plate  (2-5)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Momentum v. Cville United (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Kerfuffle FC v. Alchemista Legion FC (4-1)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. En Fuego (4-0)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Lambeth Kicks (3-2)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. F.C. Beercelona (3-0)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 7:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLambeth Kicks v. La Celeste (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 7:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Alchemista Legion FC (3-2)

FALL 2020 SOCA CO-RECREATIONAL LEAGUE 8v8

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 20 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldThe Monstars v. OWC (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldYoung Nags Silver v. Honeybadgers (3-1)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldGoaldiggers v. Diablos Rojos F.C. (5-2)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 3:00 PMDavis FieldRif Raf v. La Araña Discoteca (4-5)
Sunday, Sep 20 at 3:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldBoondoggle v. Barristers United 1819 (2-7)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 9:00 AMPVCC - Large (Full Size)The Monstars v. Young Nags Silver (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 11:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldGoaldiggers v. OWC (6-5)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldHoneybadgers v. Barristers United 1819 (2-15)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 3:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldRif Raf v. Diablos Rojos F.C. (4-7)
Sunday, Sep 27 at 5:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldLa Araña Discoteca v. Boondoggle (5-6)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldYoung Nags Silver v. Barristers United 1819 (6-4)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldThe Monstars v. Goaldiggers (3-5)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldRif Raf v. OWC (1-11)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 3:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldLa Araña Discoteca v. Honeybadgers (8-7)
Sunday, Oct 04 at 3:00 PMDavis FieldBoondoggle v. Diablos Rojos F.C. (2-2)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldLa Araña Discoteca v. Barristers United 1819 (1-13)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldThe Monstars v. Rif Raf (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldGoaldiggers v. Boondoggle (5-1)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 3:00 PMDavis FieldYoung Nags Silver v. Diablos Rojos F.C. (5-1)
Sunday, Oct 18 at 3:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldHoneybadgers v. OWC (6-8)
Saturday, Oct 24 at 1:30 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldDiablos Rojos F.C. v. Honeybadgers (9-4)
Saturday, Oct 31 at 9:30 AMDavis FieldYoung Nags Silver v. La Araña Discoteca
Saturday, Oct 31 at 2:30 PMDavis FieldThe Monstars v. Barristers United 1819
Sunday, Nov 01 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldThe Monstars v. Boondoggle
Sunday, Nov 01 at 3:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldOWC v. Barristers United 1819
Saturday, Nov 07 at 3:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldBoondoggle v. OWC (4-4)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldBoondoggle v. Honeybadgers (8-5)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldThe Monstars v. Diablos Rojos F.C. (3-3)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldLa Araña Discoteca v. OWC (2-6)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 3:00 PMDavis FieldYoung Nags Silver v. Rif Raf (8-2)
Sunday, Nov 08 at 3:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldGoaldiggers v. Barristers United 1819 (3-7)
Saturday, Nov 14 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)The Monstars v. Young Nags Silver
Saturday, Nov 14 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Goaldiggers v. Honeybadgers (4-3)
Saturday, Nov 14 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)La Araña Discoteca v. OWC (7-12)
Saturday, Nov 14 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Rif Raf v. Boondoggle (3-9)
Saturday, Nov 14 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Diablos Rojos F.C. v. Barristers United 1819 (0-12)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)The Monstars v. Barristers United 1819 (1-10)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Young Nags Silver v. Boondoggle (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Diablos Rojos F.C. v. OWC (0-0)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Goaldiggers v. La Araña Discoteca (8-5)
Sunday, Nov 15 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Rif Raf v. Honeybadgers (7-4)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Honeybadgers v. OWC (7-12)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #2 (8v8)Goaldiggers v. Rif Raf (8-3)
Saturday, Nov 21 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Boondoggle v. Diablos Rojos F.C. (2-6)
Sunday, Nov 22 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Turf #1 (8v8)Goaldiggers v. Boondoggle (8-1)