Schedules

2016-17 U10 Girls Challenge - Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Breakers v. F29 Maroon Reign
Saturday, Mar 04 at 12:00 PMz- Basic ParkAF21 Silver Spirit v. AF22 Red Stars
Saturday, Mar 04 at 12:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Pride v. F27 Green Dash
Saturday, Mar 04 at 1:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Spirit v. F24 Sky Blue
Saturday, Mar 04 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Forest Thorns v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Mar 04 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Black Flash v. F28 White Storm
Saturday, Mar 11 at 12:10 PMz- Basic ParkF20 Yellow Breakers v. AF20 Royal Reign
Saturday, Mar 11 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F21 Orange Pride v. AF22 Red Stars
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F22 Red Spirit v. F29 Maroon Reign
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F24 Sky Blue v. F28 White Storm
Saturday, Mar 11 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F23 Forest Thorns v. F26 Black Flash
Saturday, Mar 11 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F25 Navy Stars v. F27 Green Dash
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Breakers v. F24 Sky Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Green Dash v. AF21 Silver Spirit
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F29 Maroon Reign v. AF20 Royal Reign
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Pride v. F23 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Mar 18 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Spirit v. F26 Black Flash
Saturday, Mar 18 at 4:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Navy Stars v. F28 White Storm
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkF21 Orange Pride v. AF21 Silver Spirit
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F23 Forest Thorns v. F24 Sky Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F26 Black Flash v. F27 Green Dash
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F22 Red Spirit v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:10 PMz- Basic ParkAF20 Royal Reign v. AF22 Red Stars
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F28 White Storm v. F29 Maroon Reign
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F20 Yellow Breakers v. F22 Red Spirit
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F24 Sky Blue v. F27 Green Dash
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:10 PMz- Basic ParkF26 Black Flash v. AF22 Red Stars
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F25 Navy Stars v. AF21 Silver Spirit
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F28 White Storm v. AF20 Royal Reign
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F23 Forest Thorns v. F29 Maroon Reign
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Spirit v. F28 White Storm
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Breakers v. F23 Forest Thorns
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Green Dash v. AF20 Royal Reign
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F24 Sky Blue v. AF21 Silver Spirit
Saturday, Apr 15 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F29 Maroon Reign v. AF22 Red Stars
Saturday, Apr 15 at 4:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Pride v. F26 Black Flash
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:10 PMz- Basic ParkAF20 Royal Reign v. AF22 Red Stars
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F25 Navy Stars v. F26 Black Flash
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F29 Maroon Reign v. AF21 Silver Spirit
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F20 Yellow Breakers v. F27 Green Dash
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F21 Orange Pride v. F24 Sky Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 3:40 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F22 Red Spirit v. F23 Forest Thorns
Sunday, Apr 23 at 12:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F21 Orange Pride v. F28 White Storm
Sunday, Apr 23 at 12:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F22 Red Spirit v. F25 Navy Stars
Sunday, Apr 23 at 1:40 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F20 Yellow Breakers v. F26 Black Flash
Sunday, Apr 23 at 1:40 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F23 Forest Thorns v. AF22 Red Stars
Sunday, Apr 23 at 2:00 PMz- Basic ParkAF20 Royal Reign v. AF21 Silver Spirit
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F24 Sky Blue v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkAF20 Royal Reign v. AF21 Silver Spirit
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Breakers v. AF22 Red Stars
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Spirit v. F27 Green Dash
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Pride v. F29 Maroon Reign
Saturday, Apr 29 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Forest Thorns v. F28 White Storm
Saturday, May 06 at 12:10 PMz- Basic ParkAF21 Silver Spirit v. AF22 Red Stars
Saturday, May 06 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F20 Yellow Breakers v. F22 Red Spirit
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Pride v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, May 13 at 12:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Black Flash v. AF21 Silver Spirit
Saturday, May 13 at 1:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Breakers v. F28 White Storm
Saturday, May 13 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F24 Sky Blue v. AF22 Red Stars
Saturday, May 13 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Forest Thorns v. AF20 Royal Reign
Saturday, May 13 at 4:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Green Dash v. F29 Maroon Reign
Saturday, May 20 at 9:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Green Dash v. F28 White Storm
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F24 Sky Blue v. AF20 Royal Reign
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F25 Navy Stars v. F29 Maroon Reign
Saturday, May 20 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F21 Orange Pride v. F26 Black Flash

2016-17 U12 Girls Challenge - Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Red Spirit v. F35 Navy Stars (4-2)
Saturday, Mar 04 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Pride v. F36 Black Flash (1-1)
Saturday, Mar 04 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Breakers v. F37 Green Dash (0-1)
Saturday, Mar 04 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF33 Forest Thorns v. F34 Sky Blue (3-4)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2F32 Red Spirit v. F34 Sky Blue (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2F31 Orange Pride v. F33 Forest Thorns (5-6)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2F30 Yellow Breakers v. F35 Navy Stars (2-3)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2F36 Black Flash v. F37 Green Dash (1-0)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Breakers v. F32 Red Spirit (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Pride v. F34 Sky Blue (5-4)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF35 Navy Stars v. F36 Black Flash (1-4)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF33 Forest Thorns v. F37 Green Dash (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2F30 Yellow Breakers v. F34 Sky Blue (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2F31 Orange Pride v. F37 Green Dash (2-3)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2F32 Red Spirit v. F36 Black Flash (0-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2F33 Forest Thorns v. F35 Navy Stars (3-2)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2F35 Navy Stars v. F37 Green Dash (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2F34 Sky Blue v. F36 Black Flash (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2F30 Yellow Breakers v. F33 Forest Thorns (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2F31 Orange Pride v. F32 Red Spirit (5-0)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF33 Forest Thorns v. F36 Black Flash (3-2)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Red Spirit v. F37 Green Dash (0-1)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Breakers v. F31 Orange Pride (1-3)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF34 Sky Blue v. F35 Navy Stars (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2F33 Forest Thorns v. F34 Sky Blue (0-4)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2F32 Red Spirit v. F35 Navy Stars (2-3)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2F31 Orange Pride v. F36 Black Flash (2-2)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2F30 Yellow Breakers v. F37 Green Dash (3-1)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Red Spirit v. F34 Sky Blue (0-4)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Pride v. F33 Forest Thorns (7-4)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Breakers v. F35 Navy Stars (3-2)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF36 Black Flash v. F37 Green Dash (5-1)
Saturday, May 06 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2F35 Navy Stars v. F36 Black Flash
Saturday, May 06 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2F31 Orange Pride v. F34 Sky Blue
Saturday, May 06 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2F33 Forest Thorns v. F37 Green Dash
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Red Spirit v. F33 Forest Thorns
Saturday, May 13 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Breakers v. F36 Black Flash
Saturday, May 13 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF34 Sky Blue v. F37 Green Dash
Saturday, May 13 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Pride v. F35 Navy Stars
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2F33 Forest Thorns v. F35 Navy Stars
Saturday, May 20 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2F30 Yellow Breakers v. F32 Red Spirit

2016-17 U14 Girls Challenge - Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF40 Yellow Breakers v. F45 Navy Stars (3-0)
Saturday, Mar 04 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF41 Orange Pride v. F44 Sky Blue (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 04 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF42 Red Spirit v. F43 Forest Thorns (1-5)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Breakers v. F44 Sky Blue (0-1)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 12:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF43 Forest Thorns v. F45 Navy Stars (1-1)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Pride v. F42 Red Spirit (7-0)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF40 Yellow Breakers v. F43 Forest Thorns (0-1)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF42 Red Spirit v. F44 Sky Blue (0-3)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF41 Orange Pride v. F45 Navy Stars (5-0)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Breakers v. F42 Red Spirit (9-0)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Pride v. F43 Forest Thorns (3-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF44 Sky Blue v. F45 Navy Stars (1-0)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Breakers v. F45 Navy Stars (5-1)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Pride v. F44 Sky Blue (2-2)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF42 Red Spirit v. F43 Forest Thorns (0-6)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF40 Yellow Breakers v. F44 Sky Blue (3-1)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF43 Forest Thorns v. F45 Navy Stars (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF41 Orange Pride v. F42 Red Spirit (6-0)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Breakers v. F43 Forest Thorns (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF42 Red Spirit v. F44 Sky Blue (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Pride v. F45 Navy Stars (4-2)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF40 Yellow Breakers v. F42 Red Spirit (9-0)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF41 Orange Pride v. F43 Forest Thorns (5-1)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF44 Sky Blue v. F45 Navy Stars (3-0)
Saturday, May 13 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF40 Yellow Breakers v. F41 Orange Pride
Saturday, May 13 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF42 Red Spirit v. F45 Navy Stars
Saturday, May 13 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF43 Forest Thorns v. F44 Sky Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Breakers v. F41 Orange Pride
Saturday, May 20 at 12:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF42 Red Spirit v. F45 Navy Stars
Saturday, May 20 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF43 Forest Thorns v. F44 Sky Blue

2016-17 U10 Boys Challenge - White -Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at 1:10 PMz- Basic ParkAR20 Maroon Rapids v. AR21 Silver Sounders
Saturday, Mar 04 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Green Bulls v. R28 White Caps
Saturday, Mar 04 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R2A Royal Earthquakes v. R2B Silver Sounders
Saturday, Mar 04 at 3:40 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Black United v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Mar 11 at 9:50 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R29 Maroon Rapids v. R2A Royal Earthquakes
Saturday, Mar 11 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkR26 Black United v. AR21 Silver Sounders
Saturday, Mar 11 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Green Bulls v. AR20 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Mar 11 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 White Caps v. R2B Silver Sounders
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Green Bulls v. R2A Royal Earthquakes
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R28 White Caps v. AR20 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R29 Maroon Rapids v. AR21 Silver Sounders
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Black United v. R2B Silver Sounders
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R29 Maroon Rapids v. AR20 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2A Royal Earthquakes v. AR21 Silver Sounders
Saturday, Mar 25 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. R28 White Caps
Saturday, Mar 25 at 4:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Green Bulls v. R2B Silver Sounders
Saturday, Apr 01 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkR2A Royal Earthquakes v. AR20 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkAR20 Maroon Rapids v. AR21 Silver Sounders
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2A Royal Earthquakes v. R2B Silver Sounders
Saturday, Apr 08 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Green Bulls v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Apr 08 at 4:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. R28 White Caps
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Black United v. R2A Royal Earthquakes
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R27 Green Bulls v. AR21 Silver Sounders
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R28 White Caps v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R2B Silver Sounders v. AR20 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkR2B Silver Sounders v. AR21 Silver Sounders
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Green Bulls v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Apr 22 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. AR20 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Apr 22 at 4:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 White Caps v. R2A Royal Earthquakes
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R26 Black United v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R2A Royal Earthquakes v. AR21 Silver Sounders
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R27 Green Bulls v. R28 White Caps
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R2B Silver Sounders v. AR20 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, May 06 at 11:00 AMz- Basic ParkR28 White Caps v. AR20 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, May 06 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R29 Maroon Rapids v. AR21 Silver Sounders
Saturday, May 06 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. R2A Royal Earthquakes
Saturday, May 13 at 2:30 PMDavis Field - LargeR26 Black United v. R27 Green Bulls
Saturday, May 13 at 3:40 PMDavis Field - LargeR28 White Caps v. AR21 Silver Sounders
Saturday, May 13 at 4:50 PMDavis Field - LargeR29 Maroon Rapids v. R2B Silver Sounders
Saturday, May 20 at 1:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)AR21 Silver Sounders v. R24 Sky Impact
Saturday, May 20 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, May 20 at 3:40 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Green Bulls v. R2B Silver Sounders

2016-17 U12 Boys Challenge - Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2R30 Yellow Crew v. R39 Maroon Rapids (1-0)
Saturday, Mar 04 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R38 White Caps (0-4)
Saturday, Mar 04 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2R34 Sky Impact v. R35 Navy Union (3-0)
Saturday, Mar 04 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2R33 Forest Timbers v. R36 Black United (7-4)
Saturday, Mar 04 at 4:20 PMPVCC #2R32 Red Revolution v. R37 Green Bulls (1-3)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R39 Maroon Rapids (0-1)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Sky Impact v. R37 Green Bulls (4-3)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Forest Timbers v. R38 White Caps (3-4)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Crew v. R32 Red Revolution (3-3)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR35 Navy Union v. R36 Black United (3-8)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2R35 Navy Union v. R38 White Caps (2-8)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R33 Forest Timbers (3-2)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2R30 Yellow Crew v. R34 Sky Impact (1-1)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2R32 Red Revolution v. R39 Maroon Rapids (4-2)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 4:20 PMPVCC #2R36 Black United v. R37 Green Bulls (9-3)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Forest Timbers v. R39 Maroon Rapids (4-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Revolution v. R34 Sky Impact (3-2)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R35 Navy Union (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Crew v. R36 Black United (5-8)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR37 Green Bulls v. R38 White Caps (2-4)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR35 Navy Union v. R39 Maroon Rapids (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Sky Impact v. R36 Black United (2-6)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Forest Timbers v. R37 Green Bulls (11-4)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Revolution v. R38 White Caps (2-3)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Crew v. R31 Orange Dynamo (4-5)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2R36 Black United v. R39 Maroon Rapids (4-1)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2R35 Navy Union v. R37 Green Bulls (2-4)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2R34 Sky Impact v. R38 White Caps (3-2)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2R30 Yellow Crew v. R33 Forest Timbers (2-4)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 4:20 PMPVCC #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R32 Red Revolution (2-3)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR37 Green Bulls v. R39 Maroon Rapids (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR36 Black United v. R38 White Caps (4-5)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Crew v. R35 Navy Union (5-3)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R34 Sky Impact (1-5)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Revolution v. R33 Forest Timbers (2-11)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2R38 White Caps v. R39 Maroon Rapids (3-2)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2R33 Forest Timbers v. R34 Sky Impact (5-3)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R36 Black United (3-8)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2R32 Red Revolution v. R35 Navy Union (5-2)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 4:20 PMPVCC #2R30 Yellow Crew v. R37 Green Bulls (3-7)
Saturday, May 06 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R38 White Caps
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2R34 Sky Impact v. R39 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, May 13 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2R33 Forest Timbers v. R35 Navy Union
Saturday, May 13 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2R32 Red Revolution v. R36 Black United
Saturday, May 13 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R37 Green Bulls
Saturday, May 13 at 4:20 PMPVCC #2R30 Yellow Crew v. R38 White Caps
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Forest Timbers v. R36 Black United
Saturday, May 20 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Revolution v. R37 Green Bulls
Saturday, May 20 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Crew v. R39 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, May 20 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Sky Impact v. R35 Navy Union
Saturday, May 20 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R36 Black United

2016-17 U14 Boys Challenge - Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Crew v. R45 Navy Union (0-0)
Saturday, Mar 04 at 12:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R44 Sky Impact (3-0)
Saturday, Mar 04 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR42 Red Revolution v. R43 Forest Timbers (1-2)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR40 Yellow Crew v. R44 Sky Impact (4-1)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR43 Forest Timbers v. R45 Navy Union (2-6)
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR41 Orange Dynamo v. R42 Red Revolution (4-1)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Crew v. R43 Forest Timbers (0-1)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR42 Red Revolution v. R44 Sky Impact (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R45 Navy Union (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR40 Yellow Crew v. R42 Red Revolution (1-3)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR41 Orange Dynamo v. R43 Forest Timbers (5-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR44 Sky Impact v. R45 Navy Union (2-6)
Thursday, Mar 30 at 6:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR40 Yellow Crew v. R41 Orange Dynamo (0-2)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR40 Yellow Crew v. R45 Navy Union (2-8)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR41 Orange Dynamo v. R44 Sky Impact (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR42 Red Revolution v. R43 Forest Timbers (1-3)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Crew v. R44 Sky Impact (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR43 Forest Timbers v. R45 Navy Union (2-3)
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R42 Red Revolution (4-2)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR40 Yellow Crew v. R43 Forest Timbers (6-0)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:30 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR42 Red Revolution v. R44 Sky Impact (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR41 Orange Dynamo v. R45 Navy Union (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Crew v. R42 Red Revolution (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R43 Forest Timbers (3-1)
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR44 Sky Impact v. R45 Navy Union (3-7)
Saturday, May 06 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR43 Forest Timbers v. R44 Sky Impact
Saturday, May 13 at 12:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR42 Red Revolution v. R45 Navy Union
Saturday, May 13 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR43 Forest Timbers v. R44 Sky Impact
Saturday, May 20 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR40 Yellow Crew v. R41 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, May 20 at 2:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolR42 Red Revolution v. R43 Forest Timbers

2016-17 U10 Boys Challenge - Blue - Spring

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 04 at 11:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Yellow Crew v. R25 Navy Union
Saturday, Mar 04 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo v. R24 Sky Impact
Saturday, Mar 04 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R22 Red Revolution v. R23 Forest Timbers
Saturday, Mar 11 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Crew v. R24 Sky Impact
Saturday, Mar 11 at 12:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R22 Red Revolution
Saturday, Mar 11 at 1:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Forest Timbers v. R25 Navy Union
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo v. R25 Navy Union
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R22 Red Revolution v. R24 Sky Impact
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Yellow Crew v. R23 Forest Timbers
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Crew v. R22 Red Revolution
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R24 Sky Impact v. R25 Navy Union
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R23 Forest Timbers
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Crew v. R25 Navy Union
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R24 Sky Impact
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Red Revolution v. R23 Forest Timbers
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Yellow Crew v. R24 Sky Impact
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R23 Forest Timbers v. R25 Navy Union
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo v. R22 Red Revolution
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R25 Navy Union
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Red Revolution v. R24 Sky Impact
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Crew v. R23 Forest Timbers
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R20 Yellow Crew v. R22 Red Revolution
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R21 Orange Dynamo v. R23 Forest Timbers
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:20 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R24 Sky Impact v. R25 Navy Union
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - LargeR20 Yellow Crew v. R21 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, May 13 at 12:10 PMDavis Field - LargeR22 Red Revolution v. R25 Navy Union
Saturday, May 13 at 1:20 PMDavis Field - LargeR23 Forest Timbers v. R24 Sky Impact
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Crew v. R21 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, May 20 at 12:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Red Revolution v. R25 Navy Union

Fall 2017 U10 Boys Challenge-White Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 09 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R22 Red Fire v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, Sep 09 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Sep 09 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R21 Orange Dynamo v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Green Sounders v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R22 Red Fire
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R21 Orange Dynamo v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R22 Red Fire v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R22 Red Fire
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R24 Sky FC v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R23 Green Sounders v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R21 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R22 Red Fire v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Red Fire v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R23 Green Sounders v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R21 Orange Dynamo v. R22 Red Fire
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Red Fire v. R24 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R21 Orange Dynamo v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R21 Orange Dynamo v. R23 Green Sounders
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R22 Red Fire
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2R24 Sky FC v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R20 Yellow Galaxy v. R21 Orange Dynamo
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R22 Red Fire v. R25 Navy Revolution
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R23 Green Sounders v. R24 Sky FC

Fall 2017 U12 Boys Challenge Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 09 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2R34 Sky FC v. R35 Navy Revolution (3-4)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R38 White Bulls (1-6)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2R32 Red Fire v. R37 Purple Lions (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2R33 Green Sounders v. R36 Black United (1-6)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 4:20 PMPVCC #2R30 Yellow Galaxy v. R39 Maroon Rapids (1-7)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Galaxy v. R31 Orange Dynamo (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Fire v. R39 Maroon Rapids (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Green Sounders v. R38 White Bulls (3-3)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Sky FC v. R37 Purple Lions (9-1)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR35 Navy Revolution v. R36 Black United (2-6)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2R35 Navy Revolution v. R38 White Bulls (5-4)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R33 Green Sounders (6-3)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2R34 Sky FC v. R39 Maroon Rapids (2-4)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2R30 Yellow Galaxy v. R32 Red Fire (0-6)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 4:20 PMPVCC #2R36 Black United v. R37 Purple Lions (8-0)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R35 Navy Revolution (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Fire v. R34 Sky FC (3-5)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Galaxy v. R33 Green Sounders (1-6)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR36 Black United v. R39 Maroon Rapids (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR37 Purple Lions v. R38 White Bulls (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2R30 Yellow Galaxy v. R34 Sky FC (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2R38 White Bulls v. R39 Maroon Rapids (7-4)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2R32 Red Fire v. R36 Black United (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R37 Purple Lions (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 4:20 PMPVCC #2R33 Green Sounders v. R35 Navy Revolution (2-3)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Galaxy v. R35 Navy Revolution (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Sky FC v. R36 Black United (4-4)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Green Sounders v. R37 Purple Lions (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Fire v. R38 White Bulls (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R39 Maroon Rapids (3-8)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2R30 Yellow Galaxy v. R36 Black United (2-6)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2R35 Navy Revolution v. R37 Purple Lions (5-3)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2R34 Sky FC v. R38 White Bulls (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2R33 Green Sounders v. R39 Maroon Rapids (6-3)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 4:20 PMPVCC #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R32 Red Fire (1-5)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Galaxy v. R37 Purple Lions (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR36 Black United v. R38 White Bulls (9-3)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Fire v. R33 Green Sounders (2-3)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R34 Sky FC (2-8)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR35 Navy Revolution v. R39 Maroon Rapids (3-3)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2R30 Yellow Galaxy v. R38 White Bulls (1-2)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2R37 Purple Lions v. R39 Maroon Rapids (3-4)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2R31 Orange Dynamo v. R36 Black United (1-8)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2R32 Red Fire v. R35 Navy Revolution (3-4)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR30 Yellow Galaxy v. R39 Maroon Rapids (5-3)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR31 Orange Dynamo v. R38 White Bulls (4-7)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldR32 Red Fire v. R37 Purple Lions (6-0)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Green Sounders v. R36 Black United (0-6)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:20 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR34 Sky FC v. R35 Navy Revolution (3-1)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 3:30 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldR33 Green Sounders v. R34 Sky FC (2-5)

Fall 2017 U15 Boys Challenge Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 09 at 1:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Galaxy v. R43 Green Sounders (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R42 Red Fire (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R42 Red Fire v. R45 Navy Revolution (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R40 Yellow Galaxy v. R41 Orange Dynamo (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Galaxy v. R45 Navy Revolution (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R43 Green Sounders (0-0)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R43 Green Sounders v. R45 Navy Revolution (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R40 Yellow Galaxy v. R42 Red Fire (4-4)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Galaxy v. R41 Orange Dynamo (1-4)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR42 Red Fire v. R45 Navy Revolution (1-5)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R45 Navy Revolution (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR42 Red Fire v. R43 Green Sounders (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R41 Orange Dynamo v. R42 Red Fire (5-1)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R40 Yellow Galaxy v. R43 Green Sounders (1-6)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR42 Red Fire v. R45 Navy Revolution (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Galaxy v. R41 Orange Dynamo (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR43 Green Sounders v. R45 Navy Revolution (3-2)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R40 Yellow Galaxy v. R45 Navy Revolution (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R41 Orange Dynamo v. R43 Green Sounders (1-0)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Galaxy v. R43 Green Sounders (0-6)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR43 Green Sounders v. R45 Navy Revolution (5-2)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR40 Yellow Galaxy v. R42 Red Fire (5-3)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R42 Red Fire v. R43 Green Sounders (1-5)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) R41 Orange Dynamo v. R45 Navy Revolution (4-2)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeR41 Orange Dynamo v. R42 Red Fire (2-0)

Fall 2017 U10 Girls Challenge Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 09 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Dash v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Sep 09 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Stars v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, Sep 09 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Spirit v. F23 Green Reign
Saturday, Sep 09 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F24 Sky FC v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Sep 09 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F29 Maroon Courage v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Sep 09 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Black Thorns v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F20 Yellow Spirit v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F21 Orange Dash v. F23 Green Reign
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F25 Navy Stars v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #5F27 Purple Flash v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F22 Red Stars v. F24 Sky FC
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F26 Black Thorns v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Spirit v. F21 Orange Dash
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Navy Stars v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:10 PMz- VSDB #5F22 Red Stars v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Green Reign v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Sep 23 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F24 Sky FC v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, Sep 23 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F28 White Breakers v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F21 Orange Dash v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F24 Sky FC v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F20 Yellow Spirit v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F26 Black Thorns v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F22 Red Stars v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F23 Green Reign v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Green Reign v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Spirit v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:10 PMz- VSDB #5F2A Silver Athletica v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Stars v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Oct 07 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Dash v. F24 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 07 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Navy Stars v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F20 Yellow Spirit v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F23 Green Reign v. F24 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F21 Orange Dash v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F22 Red Stars v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F25 Navy Stars v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F27 Purple Flash v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F28 White Breakers v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F26 Black Thorns v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F25 Navy Stars v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Oct 21 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Spirit v. F24 Sky FC
Saturday, Oct 21 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F22 Red Stars v. F23 Green Reign
Saturday, Oct 21 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Dash v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F21 Orange Dash v. F22 Red Stars
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F24 Sky FC v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F23 Green Reign v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F26 Black Thorns v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F20 Yellow Spirit v. F27 Purple Flash
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F28 White Breakers v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F24 Sky FC v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:40 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F27 Purple Flash v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:50 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F23 Green Reign v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F29 Maroon Courage v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers
Saturday, Nov 04 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F21 Orange Dash v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Nov 04 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)F20 Yellow Spirit v. F22 Red Stars
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F20 Yellow Spirit v. F25 Navy Stars
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F22 Red Stars v. F2A Silver Athletica
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F23 Green Reign v. F29 Maroon Courage
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2F21 Orange Dash v. F26 Black Thorns
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1F27 Purple Flash v. F28 White Breakers
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:10 PMz- VSDB #5F24 Sky FC v. AF20 Royal Blue Breakers

Fall 2017 U12 Girls Challenge Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 09 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF33 Green Reign v. F34 Sky FC (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Dash v. F35 Navy Pride (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Red Stars v. F36 Black Thorns (6-2)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Spirit v. AF30 White Spirit (4-2)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2F30 Yellow Spirit v. F32 Red Stars (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #3F35 Navy Pride v. AF30 White Spirit (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2F31 Orange Dash v. F33 Green Reign (4-5)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2F34 Sky FC v. F36 Black Thorns (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF34 Sky FC v. F35 Navy Pride (0-4)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Spirit v. F36 Black Thorns (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Red Stars v. F33 Green Reign (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Dash v. AF30 White Spirit (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2F32 Red Stars v. F35 Navy Pride (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #3F36 Black Thorns v. AF30 White Spirit (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2F30 Yellow Spirit v. F33 Green Reign (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2F31 Orange Dash v. F34 Sky FC (6-0)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF33 Green Reign v. F36 Black Thorns (4-1)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Dash v. F32 Red Stars (1-4)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Spirit v. F35 Navy Pride (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF34 Sky FC v. AF30 White Spirit (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2F32 Red Stars v. F34 Sky FC (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2F33 Green Reign v. AF30 White Spirit (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2F35 Navy Pride v. F36 Black Thorns (3-0)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2F30 Yellow Spirit v. F31 Orange Dash (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Spirit v. F32 Red Stars (0-3)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Dash v. F33 Green Reign (6-2)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #3F35 Navy Pride v. AF30 White Spirit (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF34 Sky FC v. F36 Black Thorns (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2F31 Orange Dash v. F36 Black Thorns (10-1)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2F33 Green Reign v. F35 Navy Pride (0-4)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2F30 Yellow Spirit v. F34 Sky FC (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 3:00 PMPVCC #2F32 Red Stars v. AF30 White Spirit (2-0)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF33 Green Reign v. F34 Sky FC (0-1)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:20 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF32 Red Stars v. F36 Black Thorns (4-0)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:40 AMChristian Aid Mission FieldF30 Yellow Spirit v. AF30 White Spirit (2-1)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldF31 Orange Dash v. F35 Navy Pride (4-4)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMPVCC #2F32 Red Stars v. F35 Navy Pride (2-2)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #3F36 Black Thorns v. AF30 White Spirit (1-2)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:20 PMPVCC #2F30 Yellow Spirit v. F33 Green Reign (0-1)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:40 PMPVCC #2F31 Orange Dash v. F34 Sky FC (5-0)

Fall 2017 U15 Girls Challenge Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 09 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F40 Yellow Spirit v. F45 Navy Pride (0-4)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F41 Orange Dash v. F44 Sky FC (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F42 Red Stars v. F43 Green Reign (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Dash v. F42 Red Stars (2-6)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF43 Green Reign v. F45 Navy Pride (2-6)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Spirit v. F44 Sky FC (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F40 Yellow Spirit v. F43 Green Reign (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F42 Red Stars v. F44 Sky FC (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F41 Orange Dash v. F45 Navy Pride (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Spirit v. F42 Red Stars (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Dash v. F43 Green Reign (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 30 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF44 Sky FC v. F45 Navy Pride (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F40 Yellow Spirit v. F41 Orange Dash (2-4)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F42 Red Stars v. F45 Navy Pride (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F43 Green Reign v. F44 Sky FC (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Spirit v. F45 Navy Pride (1-4)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF42 Red Stars v. F43 Green Reign (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Dash v. F44 Sky FC (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F40 Yellow Spirit v. F44 Sky FC (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F43 Green Reign v. F45 Navy Pride (1-6)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F41 Orange Dash v. F42 Red Stars (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Spirit v. F43 Green Reign (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF41 Orange Dash v. F45 Navy Pride (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 28 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF42 Red Stars v. F44 Sky FC (0-1)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F40 Yellow Spirit v. F42 Red Stars (0-2)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F41 Orange Dash v. F43 Green Reign (1-2)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) F44 Sky FC v. F45 Navy Pride (1-2)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF40 Yellow Spirit v. F41 Orange Dash (2-2)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF42 Red Stars v. F45 Navy Pride (0-3)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeF43 Green Reign v. F44 Sky FC (1-3)

Fall 2017 U10 Boys Challenge-Blue Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 09 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R27 Purple Lions v. R2A Silver Union
Saturday, Sep 09 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R29 Maroon Rapids v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, Sep 09 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R28 White Bulls v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Sep 09 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R26 Black United v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:10 PMz- VSDB #5AR21 Yellow Crew v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Sep 16 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Sep 16 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Purple Lions v. R28 White Bulls
Saturday, Sep 16 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2A Silver Union v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R2A Silver Union v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R28 White Bulls v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #5R26 Black United v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R27 Purple Lions v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #5R26 Black United v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2A Silver Union v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Sep 30 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 White Bulls v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, Sep 30 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Purple Lions v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R26 Black United v. R28 White Bulls
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R29 Maroon Rapids v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #5R2A Silver Union v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R27 Purple Lions v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, Oct 14 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R29 Maroon Rapids v. R2A Silver Union
Saturday, Oct 14 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2B Royal Impact v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Oct 14 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 White Bulls v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Oct 14 at 5:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. R27 Purple Lions
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R26 Black United v. R2A Silver Union
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R29 Maroon Rapids v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R28 White Bulls v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R27 Purple Lions v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #5AR21 Yellow Crew v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Oct 28 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Oct 28 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Purple Lions v. R28 White Bulls
Saturday, Oct 28 at 4:20 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R2A Silver Union v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:30 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R28 White Bulls v. R2A Silver Union
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:40 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R26 Black United v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:50 AMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R2B Royal Impact v. AR21 Yellow Crew
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:00 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1R27 Purple Lions v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:20 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R28 White Bulls v. R29 Maroon Rapids
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #5R2A Silver Union v. AR20 Red Revolution
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R26 Black United v. R2B Royal Impact
Saturday, Nov 11 at 3:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)R27 Purple Lions v. AR21 Yellow Crew

2017 - Spring - Augusta - U8 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALF12 - Gold v. ALF11 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALS11 - Purple v. ALW11 - Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALF12 - Gold v. ALS11 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4ALF11 - Kelly v. ALW11 - Red
Saturday, Apr 01 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #3ALF11 - Kelly v. ALS11 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 01 at 12:00 PMz- Wilson #3ALF12 - Gold v. ALW11 - Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALS11 - Purple v. ALW11 - Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALF12 - Gold v. ALF11 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALF12 - Gold v. ALS11 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALF11 - Kelly v. ALW11 - Red
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALF11 - Kelly v. ALS11 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALF12 - Gold v. ALW11 - Red
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #3ALF12 - Gold v. ALF11 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:00 PMz- Wilson #3ALS11 - Purple v. ALW11 - Red
Saturday, May 06 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALF12 - Gold v. ALS11 - Purple
Saturday, May 06 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALF11 - Kelly v. ALW11 - Red
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALF12 - Gold v. ALW11 - Red
Saturday, May 13 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALF11 - Kelly v. ALS11 - Purple

2017 - Spring - Augusta - U8 Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #3AS11 - Gold v. AS14 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #3AS13 - Kelly v. AF11 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #3AW12 - Royal v. AD11 - Red
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:00 PMz- Wilson #3AW11 - Teal v. AD12 - Forest
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS12 - Purple v. AF12 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Gold v. AF11 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AW11 - Teal v. AD11 - Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS12 - Purple v. AD12 - Forest
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #4AF12 - Maroon v. AS14 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 25 at 3:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS13 - Kelly v. AW12 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 01 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Gold v. AW12 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 01 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS14 - Navy v. AD12 - Forest
Saturday, Apr 01 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS13 - Kelly v. AD11 - Red
Saturday, Apr 01 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AF12 - Maroon v. AF11 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 01 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS12 - Purple v. AW11 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4AF12 - Maroon v. AW12 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4AF11 - Orange v. AD12 - Forest
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS12 - Purple v. AS14 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS13 - Kelly v. AW11 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Gold v. AD11 - Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AF12 - Maroon v. AD11 - Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AW12 - Royal v. AD12 - Forest
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AS12 - Purple v. AF11 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AS11 - Gold v. AS13 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AS14 - Navy v. AW11 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #3AD11 - Red v. AD12 - Forest
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #3AF12 - Maroon v. AS13 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #3AS11 - Gold v. AW11 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS14 - Navy v. AF11 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS12 - Purple v. AW12 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Gold v. AF12 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS14 - Navy v. AW12 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS13 - Kelly v. AD12 - Forest
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS12 - Purple v. AD11 - Red
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4AW11 - Teal v. AF11 - Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Orange v. AD11 - Red
Saturday, May 13 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS13 - Kelly v. AS14 - Navy
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AF12 - Maroon v. AD12 - Forest
Saturday, May 13 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AW11 - Teal v. AW12 - Royal
Saturday, May 13 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Gold v. AS12 - Purple
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AF11 - Orange v. AW12 - Royal
Saturday, May 20 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AS14 - Navy v. AD11 - Red
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AS12 - Purple v. AS13 - Kelly
Saturday, May 20 at 12:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AS11 - Gold v. AD12 - Forest
Saturday, May 20 at 1:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AF12 - Maroon v. AW11 - Teal

2017 - Spring - Augusta - U10 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #1ALW21 - Kelly v. ALS21 - Royal
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:10 AMz- Wilson #1ALD21 - Navy v. ALS22 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:20 AMz- Wilson #1ALS23 - Red v. ALW22 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #5ALS23 - Red v. ALW21 - Kelly
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:10 AMz- VSDB #5ALS21 - Royal v. ALS22 - Orange
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #5ALD21 - Navy v. ALW22 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 01 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #2ALW21 - Kelly v. ALS22 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 01 at 10:10 AMz- Wilson #2ALD21 - Navy v. ALS23 - Red
Saturday, Apr 01 at 11:20 AMz- Wilson #2ALS21 - Royal v. ALW22 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALS23 - Red v. ALS22 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALD21 - Navy v. ALS21 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Kelly v. ALW22 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALD21 - Navy v. ALW21 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALS23 - Red v. ALS21 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2ALS22 - Orange v. ALW22 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #1ALW21 - Kelly v. ALS21 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:10 AMz- Wilson #1ALD21 - Navy v. ALS22 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:20 AMz- Wilson #1ALS23 - Red v. ALW22 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #5ALS23 - Red v. ALW21 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:10 AMz- VSDB #5ALS21 - Royal v. ALS22 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #5ALD21 - Navy v. ALW22 - Gold
Saturday, May 06 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Kelly v. ALS22 - Orange
Saturday, May 06 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALD21 - Navy v. ALS23 - Red
Saturday, May 06 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALS21 - Royal v. ALW22 - Gold
Thursday, May 18 at 6:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Kelly v. ALW22 - Gold
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #5ALS23 - Red v. ALS22 - Orange
Saturday, May 20 at 10:10 AMz- VSDB #5ALD21 - Navy v. ALS21 - Royal

2017 - Spring - Augusta - U10 BoysRecreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AW22 - Gold v. AW23 - Red
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AF21 - Purple v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AS21 - Kelly v. AW21 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #1AD21 - Forest v. AS22 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMZ- VSDB #6AW21 - Maroon v. AW22 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:10 AMZ- VSDB #6AF21 - Purple v. AS22 - Navy
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:20 AMZ- VSDB #6AD21 - Forest v. AW23 - Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:30 PMZ- VSDB #6AS21 - Kelly v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 01 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #1AW22 - Gold v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 01 at 10:10 AMz- Wilson #1AW23 - Red v. AS22 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 01 at 11:20 AMz- Wilson #1AF21 - Purple v. AS21 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 01 at 12:30 PMz- Wilson #1AD21 - Forest v. AW21 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS21 - Kelly v. AW22 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AW21 - Maroon v. AS22 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AD21 - Forest v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AF21 - Purple v. AW23 - Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMZ- VSDB #6AF21 - Purple v. AW22 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:10 AMZ- VSDB #6AS22 - Navy v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:20 AMZ- VSDB #6AW21 - Maroon v. AW23 - Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:30 PMZ- VSDB #6AD21 - Forest v. AS21 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AD21 - Forest v. AW22 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AW23 - Red v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AF21 - Purple v. AW21 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #1AS21 - Kelly v. AS22 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #1AW22 - Gold v. AS22 - Navy
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:10 AMz- Wilson #1AS21 - Kelly v. AW23 - Red
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:20 AMz- Wilson #1AW21 - Maroon v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:30 PMz- Wilson #1AD21 - Forest v. AF21 - Purple
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMZ- VSDB #6AW21 - Maroon v. AW22 - Gold
Saturday, May 13 at 10:10 AMZ- VSDB #6AS21 - Kelly v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, May 13 at 11:20 AMZ- VSDB #6AF21 - Purple v. AS22 - Navy
Saturday, May 13 at 12:30 PMZ- VSDB #6AD21 - Forest v. AW23 - Red
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AW22 - Gold v. AW23 - Red
Saturday, May 20 at 10:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS21 - Kelly v. AW21 - Maroon
Saturday, May 20 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AF21 - Purple v. AS23 - Teal
Saturday, May 20 at 12:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AD21 - Forest v. AS22 - Navy

2017 - Spring - Augusta - U12 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:40 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALF31 - Red v. ALW31 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALS31 - Kelly v. ALF32 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #3ALS31 - Kelly v. ALF31 - Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:20 AMz- VSDB #3ALF32 - Gold v. ALW31 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #3ALF31 - Red v. ALW31 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:20 AMz- VSDB #3ALS31 - Kelly v. ALF32 - Gold
Monday, Apr 10 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #4ALF31 - Red v. ALF32 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #3ALS31 - Kelly v. ALF31 - Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:20 AMz- VSDB #3ALF32 - Gold v. ALW31 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:40 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALF31 - Red v. ALF32 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALS31 - Kelly v. ALW31 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:20 AMz- Wilson #4ALS31 - Kelly v. ALF32 - Gold
Tuesday, May 02 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #4ALS31 - Kelly v. ALW31 - Purple
Thursday, May 04 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #4ALF31 - Red v. ALW31 - Purple
Saturday, May 13 at 11:40 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALF31 - Red v. ALF32 - Gold
Saturday, May 13 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALS31 - Kelly v. ALW31 - Purple
Thursday, May 18 at 6:00 PMz- VSDB #3ALS31 - Kelly v. ALF31 - Red
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #4ALF32 - Gold v. ALW31 - Purple

2017 - Spring - Augusta - U12 Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AD31 - Purple v. AF32 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Orange v. AW31 - Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:40 AMz- VSDB #3AD31 - Purple v. AS31 - Orange
Thursday, Apr 06 at 6:00 PMz- VSDB #3AF32 - Gold v. AS31 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AD31 - Purple v. AW31 - Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AF32 - Gold v. AF31 - Maroon
Monday, Apr 10 at 6:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AD31 - Purple v. AS31 - Orange
Wednesday, Apr 12 at 5:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4AW31 - Red v. AF31 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:40 AMz- VSDB #3AF32 - Gold v. AW31 - Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #3AS31 - Orange v. AF31 - Maroon
Tuesday, Apr 18 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #4AF32 - Gold v. AF31 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AD31 - Purple v. AF32 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AS31 - Orange v. AW31 - Red
Wednesday, Apr 26 at 6:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4AW31 - Red v. AF31 - Maroon
Thursday, Apr 27 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #4AF32 - Gold v. AS31 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:40 AMz- Wilson #4AD31 - Purple v. AS31 - Orange
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #4AW31 - Red v. AF31 - Maroon
Monday, May 01 at 5:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AD31 - Purple v. AF31 - Maroon
Wednesday, May 03 at 6:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4AW31 - Red v. AF31 - Maroon
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AD31 - Purple v. AW31 - Red
Saturday, May 13 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AF32 - Gold v. AF31 - Maroon
Monday, May 15 at 6:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AD31 - Purple v. AF31 - Maroon
Saturday, May 20 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AF32 - Gold v. AS31 - Orange

2017 - Spring - Augusta - Middle School (U15) Coed Rec

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AW41 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD41 - Royal v. AF41 - Gold
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AS42 - Kelly v. AD42 - Forest
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AF42 - Red v. AW42 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Royal v. AW41 - Purple
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:30 AMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AD42 - Forest
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Gold v. AF42 - Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:30 PMz- VSDB #1AS42 - Kelly v. AW42 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 01 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AD41 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 01 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD42 - Forest v. AW42 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 01 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AS42 - Kelly v. AF41 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 01 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AF42 - Red v. AW41 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS41 - Orange v. AW42 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Royal v. AF42 - Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Forest v. AF41 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 08 at 3:15 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS42 - Kelly v. AW41 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AF42 - Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Gold v. AW42 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AS42 - Kelly v. AD41 - Royal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 3:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Forest v. AW41 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AF41 - Gold
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Purple v. AW42 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AS42 - Kelly v. AF42 - Red
Saturday, Apr 22 at 3:15 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD41 - Royal v. AD42 - Forest
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:30 AMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Royal v. AW42 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AS42 - Kelly
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Gold v. AW41 - Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 3:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Forest v. AF42 - Red
Saturday, May 06 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS41 - Orange v. AW41 - Purple
Saturday, May 06 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Royal v. AF41 - Gold
Saturday, May 06 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #1AS42 - Kelly v. AD42 - Forest
Saturday, May 06 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AF42 - Red v. AW42 - Maroon
Thursday, May 11 at 6:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Gold v. AF42 - Red
Saturday, May 13 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Orange v. AD42 - Forest
Saturday, May 13 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD41 - Royal v. AW41 - Purple
Saturday, May 13 at 3:15 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS42 - Kelly v. AW42 - Maroon

2017 - Spring - Cville - U8 Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Purple v. W15 Gold
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M11 Maroon v. N13 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C13 Red v. P12 Red
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC15 Kelly Green v. N16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M13 Orange v. N11 Gold
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)T11 Royal Blue v. T12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallC12 Orange v. P15 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C17 Teal v. N14 Teal
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)C14 Gold v. N17 Purple
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Royal Blue v. i12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1P16 Forest Green v. W11 Purple
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - SmallC11 Maroon v. P17 Teal
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C16 Forest Green v. N15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMPVCC #1P14 Gold v. W12 Red
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M12 Red v. N12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP11 Maroon v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:00 PMPVCC #1P13 Orange v. W13 Orange
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC11 Maroon v. C12 Orange
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)C17 Teal v. N16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M11 Maroon v. N15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N12 Kelly Green v. T11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1P13 Orange v. W15 Gold
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW12 Red v. W11 Purple
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C15 Kelly Green v. P12 Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC16 Forest Green v. N17 Purple
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Royal Blue v. P11 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N11 Gold v. T12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1P14 Gold v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC13 Red v. P17 Teal
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Navy Blue v. i13 Purple
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M13 Orange v. N13 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1W13 Orange v. P16 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C14 Gold v. P15 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M12 Red v. N14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC11 Maroon v. C14 Gold
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1i12 Navy Blue v. P16 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N12 Kelly Green v. N13 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N15 Royal Blue v. T12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) P11 Maroon v. P13 Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW14 Kelly Green v. W11 Purple
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC13 Red v. C15 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1i13 Purple v. P14 Gold
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M12 Red v. P12 Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N11 Gold v. N14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N16 Navy Blue v. T11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW15 Gold v. W13 Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C17 Teal v. P17 Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Royal Blue v. W12 Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallM13 Orange v. N17 Purple
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M11 Maroon v. P15 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C12 Orange v. C16 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) P11 Maroon v. P16 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC11 Maroon v. C15 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) P13 Orange v. P14 Gold
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)T12 Navy Blue v. N17 Purple
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC16 Forest Green v. C14 Gold
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1i13 Purple v. W12 Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M12 Red v. P17 Teal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N11 Gold v. N16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N13 Forest Green v. N14 Teal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C12 Orange v. M11 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallC13 Red v. C17 Teal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M13 Orange v. P15 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N12 Kelly Green v. N15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW15 Gold v. W11 Purple
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Royal Blue v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) P12 Red v. T11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Navy Blue v. W13 Orange
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC11 Maroon v. C16 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Royal Blue v. W11 Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N12 Kelly Green v. N17 Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N14 Teal v. N15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1P11 Maroon v. W13 Orange
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) P14 Gold v. P16 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC15 Kelly Green v. C17 Teal
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Navy Blue v. W15 Gold
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N11 Gold v. P12 Red
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N13 Forest Green v. N16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) T12 Navy Blue v. P15 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Red v. M12 Red
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC14 Gold v. M11 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Purple v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) T11 Royal Blue v. P17 Teal
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C12 Orange v. M13 Orange
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1P13 Orange v. W12 Red
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC11 Maroon v. C17 Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N13 Forest Green v. P12 Red
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC12 Orange v. T12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) N11 Gold v. P17 Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1P13 Orange v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC13 Red v. T11 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) N12 Kelly Green v. P15 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N15 Royal Blue v. N16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1P14 Gold v. W13 Orange
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C16 Forest Green v. M11 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Navy Blue v. W11 Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N14 Teal v. N17 Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1W12 Red v. P16 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C15 Kelly Green v. M12 Red
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Royal Blue v. i13 Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C14 Gold v. M13 Orange
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP11 Maroon v. W15 Gold
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C11 Maroon v. M12 Red
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW15 Gold v. W12 Red
Saturday, May 13 at 10:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C17 Teal v. T11 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1i13 Purple v. P13 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N15 Royal Blue v. P17 Teal
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)C12 Orange v. N14 Teal
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1i12 Navy Blue v. P14 Gold
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M11 Maroon v. M13 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)C13 Red v. N13 Forest Green
Saturday, May 13 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C16 Forest Green v. T12 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1i11 Royal Blue v. P16 Forest Green
Saturday, May 13 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N16 Navy Blue v. P15 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 13 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP11 Maroon v. W11 Purple
Saturday, May 13 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C15 Kelly Green v. N11 Gold
Saturday, May 13 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1P12 Red v. N17 Purple
Saturday, May 13 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C14 Gold v. N12 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 13 at 2:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW13 Orange v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M12 Red v. N16 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW15 Gold v. P16 Forest Green
Saturday, May 20 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC11 Maroon v. C13 Red
Saturday, May 20 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1i12 Navy Blue v. P13 Orange
Saturday, May 20 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N14 Teal v. T11 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC12 Orange v. C14 Gold
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1i11 Royal Blue v. P14 Gold
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)M11 Maroon v. N17 Purple
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) M13 Orange v. N15 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N11 Gold v. N12 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW13 Orange v. W11 Purple
Saturday, May 20 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C17 Teal v. P12 Red
Saturday, May 20 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N13 Forest Green v. T12 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW12 Red v. W14 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 20 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C16 Forest Green v. P15 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 20 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C15 Kelly Green v. P17 Teal
Saturday, May 20 at 2:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Purple v. P11 Maroon
Saturday, May 27 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C13 Red v. N11 Gold
Saturday, May 27 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)C15 Kelly Green v. T11 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 27 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC17 Teal v. M12 Red
Saturday, May 27 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1i11 Royal Blue v. P13 Orange
Saturday, May 27 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Purple v. W11 Purple
Saturday, May 27 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N16 Navy Blue v. N17 Purple
Saturday, May 27 at 10:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C12 Orange v. N12 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 27 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)C14 Gold v. T12 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 27 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N15 Royal Blue v. P12 Red
Saturday, May 27 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1P14 Gold v. W15 Gold
Saturday, May 27 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearW12 Red v. W13 Orange
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C11 Maroon v. M11 Maroon
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Navy Blue v. P11 Maroon
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N13 Forest Green v. P17 Teal
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1W14 Kelly Green v. P16 Forest Green
Saturday, May 27 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) C16 Forest Green v. M13 Orange
Saturday, May 27 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N14 Teal v. P15 Kelly Green

2017 - Spring - Cville - U10 Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolM25 Purple v. W23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:10 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolN22 Red v. N23 Orange
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC22 Forest Green v. T22 Orange
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC24 Royal Blue v. M24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolM22 Teal v. W24 Purple
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:20 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolN21 Maroon v. N24 Gold
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC23 Teal v. T21 Red
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:10 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC25 Navy Blue v. M23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:30 PMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolC26 Purple v. N27 Teal
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Orange v. M21 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) i23 Kelly Green v. P23 Purple
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:20 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC21 Kelly Green v. T23 Gold
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC27 Maroon v. N26 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:20 PMCrozet ParkW21 Kelly Green v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) P21 Royal Blue v. P22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:30 PMCrozet Parki22 Gold v. P24 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 18 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C28 Red v. N25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolC23 Teal v. T23 Gold
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolW22 Teal v. W24 Purple
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:10 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolC24 Royal Blue v. T22 Orange
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Orange v. M25 Purple
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC25 Navy Blue v. T21 Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)P21 Royal Blue v. P24 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMCrozet ParkW21 Kelly Green v. W23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Gold v. M22 Teal
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Kelly Green v. M21 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeC21 Kelly Green v. C22 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N23 Orange v. N24 Gold
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C26 Purple v. M24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeC27 Maroon v. M23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Red v. N25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) P22 Navy Blue v. P23 Purple
Saturday, Mar 25 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeC28 Red v. N27 Teal
Saturday, Mar 25 at 3:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Maroon v. N26 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolN21 Maroon v. T21 Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC27 Maroon v. T23 Gold
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMCrozet Parki21 Orange v. W21 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M22 Teal v. P23 Purple
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC28 Red v. T22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:10 PMCrozet Parki22 Gold v. W24 Purple
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M21 Forest Green v. P24 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeC23 Teal v. C25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M24 Navy Blue v. N22 Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N25 Kelly Green v. N26 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:20 PMCrozet Parki23 Kelly Green v. W23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M25 Purple v. P22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeC21 Kelly Green v. C24 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M23 Royal Blue v. N23 Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N24 Gold v. N27 Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:30 PMCrozet ParkP21 Royal Blue v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeC22 Forest Green v. C26 Purple
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Gold v. W21 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolN22 Red v. T22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Orange v. i23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:10 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolN23 Orange v. T21 Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC21 Kelly Green v. C25 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M25 Purple v. P24 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolP22 Navy Blue v. W23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:10 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC24 Royal Blue v. C26 Purple
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M21 Forest Green v. M22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolM24 Navy Blue v. N24 Gold
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolP23 Purple v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:20 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC22 Forest Green v. C28 Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)C23 Teal v. C27 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N26 Forest Green v. N27 Teal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:30 PMCrozet ParkP21 Royal Blue v. W24 Purple
Saturday, Apr 15 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M23 Royal Blue v. N25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 3:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Maroon v. T23 Gold
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:10 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolM24 Navy Blue v. N26 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC23 Teal v. N21 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMCrozet Parki23 Kelly Green v. W21 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)P24 Maroon v. W23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:20 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolN23 Orange v. T23 Gold
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC22 Forest Green v. N22 Red
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:10 PMCrozet Parki22 Gold v. P21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M21 Forest Green v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeC24 Royal Blue v. C28 Red
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N24 Gold v. T22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:20 PMCrozet Parki21 Orange v. P22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M22 Teal v. M25 Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolM23 Royal Blue v. N27 Teal
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeC25 Navy Blue v. C27 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N25 Kelly Green v. T21 Red
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:30 PMCrozet ParkP23 Purple v. W24 Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeC21 Kelly Green v. C26 Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolT21 Red v. N27 Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:10 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolN26 Forest Green v. T22 Orange
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC21 Kelly Green v. C27 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC22 Forest Green v. N24 Gold
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMCrozet ParkP21 Royal Blue v. W21 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:20 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolC23 Teal v. N23 Orange
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC24 Royal Blue v. N22 Red
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:10 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC26 Purple v. C28 Red
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:10 PMCrozet Parki23 Kelly Green v. P22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M22 Teal v. W23 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:20 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC25 Navy Blue v. N21 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:20 PMCrozet Parki22 Gold v. P23 Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M25 Purple v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N25 Kelly Green v. T23 Gold
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:30 PMCrozet Parki21 Orange v. P24 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 29 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeM21 Forest Green v. W24 Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M23 Royal Blue v. M24 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolW23 Navy Blue v. W24 Purple
Saturday, May 13 at 10:10 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolC28 Red v. N22 Red
Saturday, May 13 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Orange v. W22 Teal
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M21 Forest Green v. P21 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT21 Red v. T22 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 11:20 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolC25 Navy Blue v. N25 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 13 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolP23 Purple v. W21 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 13 at 12:10 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC21 Kelly Green v. N21 Maroon
Saturday, May 13 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC24 Royal Blue v. N26 Forest Green
Saturday, May 13 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Kelly Green v. M22 Teal
Saturday, May 13 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C22 Forest Green v. M23 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC23 Teal v. N27 Teal
Saturday, May 13 at 1:20 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC27 Maroon v. N23 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M24 Navy Blue v. T23 Gold
Saturday, May 13 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)i22 Gold v. M25 Purple
Saturday, May 13 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) P22 Navy Blue v. P24 Maroon
Saturday, May 13 at 4:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2C26 Purple v. N24 Gold
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Orange v. W23 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Gold v. W22 Teal
Saturday, May 20 at 10:10 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolN23 Orange v. N26 Forest Green
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC21 Kelly Green v. C23 Teal
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC25 Navy Blue v. T23 Gold
Saturday, May 20 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Kelly Green v. M25 Purple
Saturday, May 20 at 11:20 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolN22 Red v. N27 Teal
Saturday, May 20 at 12:10 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC22 Forest Green v. C24 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC26 Purple v. T22 Orange
Saturday, May 20 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M21 Forest Green v. P22 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC27 Maroon v. T21 Red
Saturday, May 20 at 1:20 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolC28 Red v. M24 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M22 Teal v. P21 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) P24 Maroon v. P23 Purple
Saturday, May 20 at 2:30 PMCrozet ParkW21 Kelly Green v. W24 Purple
Saturday, May 20 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M23 Royal Blue v. N21 Maroon
Saturday, May 20 at 3:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N24 Gold v. N25 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 27 at 9:00 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolC26 Purple v. N22 Red
Saturday, May 27 at 10:10 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolC25 Navy Blue v. N23 Orange
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)i22 Gold v. M21 Forest Green
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolP21 Royal Blue v. P23 Purple
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMCrozet ParkP22 Navy Blue v. W21 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 27 at 11:20 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolC22 Forest Green v. N26 Forest Green
Saturday, May 27 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)i21 Orange v. M22 Teal
Saturday, May 27 at 12:10 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolM24 Navy Blue v. T21 Red
Saturday, May 27 at 12:10 PMCrozet ParkW22 Teal v. W23 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 27 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeC21 Kelly Green v. C28 Red
Saturday, May 27 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2C23 Teal v. N25 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 27 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC27 Maroon v. N21 Maroon
Saturday, May 27 at 1:20 PMCrozet Parki23 Kelly Green v. P24 Maroon
Saturday, May 27 at 1:20 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolM23 Royal Blue v. T22 Orange
Saturday, May 27 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)M25 Purple v. W24 Purple
Saturday, May 27 at 2:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2C24 Royal Blue v. N24 Gold
Saturday, May 27 at 3:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2T23 Gold v. N27 Teal

2017 - Spring - Cville - U12 Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC33 Royal Blue v. N31 Orange
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolT31 Navy Blue v. C31 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC32 Teal v. N32 Gold
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) i31 Purple v. M32 Red
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C34 Navy Blue v. M31 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightP31 Kelly Green v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Mar 18 at 3:00 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightP32 Teal v. W31 Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC34 Navy Blue v. M32 Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC33 Royal Blue v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Purple v. P32 Teal
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M31 Maroon v. P31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:40 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC32 Teal v. C31 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Orange v. N32 Gold
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightW31 Red v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolP31 Kelly Green v. P32 Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC34 Navy Blue v. i31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Orange v. C31 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:40 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC32 Teal v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C33 Royal Blue v. N32 Gold
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM31 Maroon v. W31 Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM32 Red v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC32 Teal v. C33 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Orange v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC34 Navy Blue v. W31 Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Gold v. C31 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Purple v. P31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M31 Maroon v. M32 Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightP32 Teal v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC33 Royal Blue v. P31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC32 Teal v. i31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M31 Maroon v. N32 Gold
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightW31 Red v. C31 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC34 Navy Blue v. W32 Orange
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M32 Red v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) N31 Orange v. P32 Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolW32 Orange v. C31 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolM32 Red v. N32 Gold
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC32 Teal v. W31 Red
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M31 Maroon v. N31 Orange
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C34 Navy Blue v. P31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC33 Royal Blue v. i31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) P32 Teal v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC34 Navy Blue v. N31 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC33 Royal Blue v. P32 Teal
Saturday, May 13 at 10:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC32 Teal v. M31 Maroon
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) i31 Purple v. N32 Gold
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM32 Red v. W31 Red
Saturday, May 13 at 11:40 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolP31 Kelly Green v. C31 Forest Green
Saturday, May 13 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) T31 Navy Blue v. W32 Orange
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Teal v. N31 Orange
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolM32 Red v. P31 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 20 at 10:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC33 Royal Blue v. C31 Forest Green
Saturday, May 20 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Gold v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C34 Navy Blue v. P32 Teal
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Purple v. W31 Red
Saturday, May 20 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM31 Maroon v. W32 Orange
Saturday, May 27 at 10:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC34 Navy Blue v. N32 Gold
Saturday, May 27 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Orange v. P31 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC33 Royal Blue v. W31 Red
Saturday, May 27 at 11:40 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC32 Teal v. W32 Orange
Saturday, May 27 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolM31 Maroon v. T31 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 27 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Purple v. C31 Forest Green
Saturday, May 27 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M32 Red v. P32 Teal

2017 - Spring - Cville - (U15) Middle School Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C42 Purple v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C41 Navy Blue v. M42 Orange
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M41 Red v. T41 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N42 Kelly Green v. N41 Gold
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C42 Purple v. N41 Gold
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) T41 Forest Green v. M42 Orange
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C41 Navy Blue v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Mar 25 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M41 Red v. N42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M41 Red v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N42 Kelly Green v. T41 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C41 Navy Blue v. N41 Gold
Saturday, Apr 08 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C42 Purple v. M42 Orange
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C41 Navy Blue v. N42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M41 Red v. N41 Gold
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C42 Purple v. T41 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) W41 Teal v. M42 Orange
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N41 Gold v. M42 Orange
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C42 Purple v. N42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C41 Navy Blue v. M41 Red
Saturday, Apr 22 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) T41 Forest Green v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N41 Gold v. T41 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M41 Red v. M42 Orange
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N42 Kelly Green v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C41 Navy Blue v. C42 Purple
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) T41 Forest Green v. M42 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C41 Navy Blue v. W41 Teal
Saturday, May 13 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C42 Purple v. N41 Gold
Saturday, May 13 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M41 Red v. N42 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C41 Navy Blue v. T41 Forest Green
Saturday, May 20 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N41 Gold v. W41 Teal
Saturday, May 20 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N42 Kelly Green v. M42 Orange
Saturday, May 20 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C42 Purple v. M41 Red
Saturday, Jun 03 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M41 Red v. T41 Forest Green
Saturday, Jun 03 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C42 Purple v. W41 Teal
Saturday, Jun 03 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C41 Navy Blue v. M42 Orange
Saturday, Jun 03 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N42 Kelly Green v. N41 Gold

2017 - Spring - (U19) High School Co-ed Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolM61 Kelly Green v. AF61 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) N61 Forest Green v. N62 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C61 Orange v. P61 Red
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:45 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolC62 Gold v. W61 Purple
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C61 Orange v. M61 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3W61 Purple v. AF61 - Maroon
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) N62 Royal Blue v. P61 Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) N61 Forest Green v. N63 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C62 Gold v. M61 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3P61 Red v. AF61 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C61 Orange v. N61 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) N62 Royal Blue v. N63 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C62 Gold v. N63 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolN62 Royal Blue v. AF61 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) M61 Kelly Green v. P61 Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:45 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolN61 Forest Green v. W61 Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C62 Gold v. N61 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AF61 - Maroon v. N63 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C61 Orange v. N62 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) W61 Purple v. P61 Red
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolC61 Orange v. AF61 - Maroon
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) M61 Kelly Green v. N61 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C62 Gold v. N62 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:45 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolW61 Purple v. N63 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) P61 Red v. N63 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3C62 Gold v. AF61 - Maroon
Saturday, May 13 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) M61 Kelly Green v. N62 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C61 Orange v. W61 Purple
Saturday, May 20 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C61 Orange v. C62 Gold
Saturday, May 20 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) M61 Kelly Green v. N63 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolN62 Royal Blue v. W61 Purple
Saturday, May 20 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) N61 Forest Green v. P61 Red
Saturday, Jun 03 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C61 Orange v. N63 Navy Blue
Saturday, Jun 03 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolN61 Forest Green v. AF61 - Maroon
Saturday, Jun 03 at 3:15 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 6 (DTP 6) C62 Gold v. P61 Red
Saturday, Jun 03 at 3:45 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolM61 Kelly Green v. W61 Purple

2017 - Spring - Cville - U8 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1LC11 Red v. LM14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLM12 Teal v. LN11 Purple
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN13 Red v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1LC12 Orange v. LM13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLN12 Maroon v. LT12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN14 Orange v. LN15 Gold
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Purple v. LP11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1LC13 Gold v. LM11 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Navy Blue v. LP12 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Kelly Green v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 25 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LM12 Teal v. LN13 Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN11 Purple v. LN12 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN14 Orange v. LT12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Red v. LC12 Orange
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1LM11 Forest Green v. LM13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN15 Gold v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Navy Blue v. LW12 Purple
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW13 Maroon v. LP12 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LC13 Gold v. LM14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Kelly Green v. LP11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1LC11 Red v. LM11 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN11 Purple v. LN14 Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN13 Red v. LN15 Gold
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallLC12 Orange v. LM14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1LC13 Gold v. LM13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Kelly Green v. LW11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LM12 Teal v. LT12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN12 Maroon v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW13 Maroon v. LP11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Purple v. LP12 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1LC11 Red v. LM13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC12 Orange v. LC13 Gold
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN11 Purple v. LN15 Gold
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN14 Orange v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Navy Blue v. LP11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1LM11 Forest Green v. LM14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN13 Red v. LT12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Purple v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Kelly Green v. LP12 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LM12 Teal v. LN12 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1Li11 Kelly Green v. LM13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN11 Purple v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN12 Maroon v. LN13 Red
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Red v. LW11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallLC13 Gold v. LP11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN15 Gold v. LT12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM11 Forest Green v. LW12 Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LP12 Forest Green v. LM14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC12 Orange v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM12 Teal v. LN14 Orange
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1LM11 Forest Green v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM13 Royal Blue v. LP11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN12 Maroon v. LN15 Gold
Saturday, Apr 29 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Navy Blue v. LM14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Red v. LW12 Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LM12 Teal v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN11 Purple v. LT12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC12 Orange v. Li11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LC13 Gold v. LP12 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN13 Red v. LN14 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Red v. LN13 Red
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1Li11 Kelly Green v. LT12 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LM13 Royal Blue v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN11 Purple v. LP11 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 13 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC12 Orange v. LN15 Gold
Saturday, May 13 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LM11 Forest Green v. LN14 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Teal v. LW12 Purple
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN12 Maroon v. LP12 Forest Green
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW13 Maroon v. LM14 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC13 Gold v. LW11 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Red v. LC13 Gold
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1LM13 Royal Blue v. LM14 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN11 Purple v. LN13 Red
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LT11 Teal v. LT12 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Kelly Green v. LW12 Purple
Saturday, May 20 at 10:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM12 Teal v. LN15 Gold
Saturday, May 20 at 10:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN12 Maroon v. LN14 Orange
Saturday, May 20 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1LC12 Orange v. LM11 Forest Green
Saturday, May 20 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LP11 Kelly Green v. LP12 Forest Green
Saturday, May 20 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Navy Blue v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, May 27 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLi11 Kelly Green v. LT11 Teal
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC12 Orange v. LN12 Maroon
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LT12 Royal Blue v. LP12 Forest Green
Saturday, May 27 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallLC13 Gold v. LN14 Orange
Saturday, May 27 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Teal v. LW11 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 27 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN15 Gold v. LP11 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 27 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM11 Forest Green v. LN11 Purple
Saturday, May 27 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Purple v. LM14 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 27 at 2:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Red v. LW13 Maroon
Saturday, May 27 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 7 (DTP 7) LM13 Royal Blue v. LN13 Red

2017 - Spring - Cville - U10 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Navy Blue v. LW21 Purple
Saturday, Mar 18 at 9:00 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolLN23 Kelly Green v. LN21 Orange
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM21 Purple v. LN25 Teal
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMCrozet ParkLW22 Maroon v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM22 Maroon v. LN24 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:10 PMCrozet ParkLW23 Red v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM23 Red v. LN22 Gold
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeLC21 Orange v. LC26 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Royal Blue v. LT22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeLC22 Gold v. LC25 Teal
Saturday, Mar 18 at 4:30 PMDavis Field - LargeLC23 Kelly Green v. LC24 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC24 Forest Green v. LC25 Teal
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:20 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolLN23 Kelly Green v. LT21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:10 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC23 Kelly Green v. LC26 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:10 PMCrozet ParkLi21 Navy Blue v. LW23 Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM23 Red v. LN24 Forest Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN25 Teal v. LN21 Orange
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) LM21 Purple v. LM22 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:20 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC21 Orange v. LC22 Gold
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN22 Gold v. LT22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:20 PMCrozet ParkLW21 Purple v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:30 PMCrozet ParkLW24 Kelly Green v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW21 Purple v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:10 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolLN22 Gold v. LN21 Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW23 Red v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC21 Orange v. LC24 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Navy Blue v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:20 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolLM22 Maroon v. LN23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:10 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC23 Kelly Green v. LC25 Teal
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:20 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC22 Gold v. LC26 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN25 Teal v. LT21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) LM21 Purple v. LM23 Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 3:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN24 Forest Green v. LT22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLM21 Purple v. LN22 Gold
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMCrozet ParkLW21 Purple v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:10 PMCrozet ParkLi21 Navy Blue v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeLC21 Orange v. LC25 Teal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) LM23 Red v. LN23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN24 Forest Green v. LN21 Orange
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN25 Teal v. LT22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 1:20 PMCrozet ParkLW22 Maroon v. LW23 Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeLC22 Gold v. LC23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) LM22 Maroon v. LT21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeLC24 Forest Green v. LC26 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC22 Gold v. LW21 Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolLN21 Orange v. LT21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC23 Kelly Green v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC21 Orange v. Li21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC24 Forest Green v. LW23 Red
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:10 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC26 Royal Blue v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) LM21 Purple v. LN23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:20 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC25 Teal v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) LM22 Maroon v. LT22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) LM23 Red v. LN25 Teal
Saturday, Apr 22 at 3:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN22 Gold v. LN24 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC21 Orange v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM21 Purple v. LN24 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC24 Forest Green v. Li21 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM22 Maroon v. LN22 Gold
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLC23 Kelly Green v. LW23 Red
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeLC26 Royal Blue v. LW21 Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN23 Kelly Green v. LN25 Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM23 Red v. LT21 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN21 Orange v. LT22 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeLC22 Gold v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LC25 Teal v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 9:00 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolLN22 Gold v. LT21 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC26 Royal Blue v. LN25 Teal
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLM21 Purple v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, May 13 at 12:10 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLM22 Maroon v. LW23 Red
Saturday, May 13 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LN24 Forest Green v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 13 at 1:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLC23 Kelly Green v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 1:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM23 Red v. LW21 Purple
Saturday, May 13 at 2:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LC24 Forest Green v. LN21 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 2:30 PMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC21 Orange v. LT22 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 2:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLC22 Gold v. Li21 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 3:20 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LC25 Teal v. LN23 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 20 at 9:00 AMWoodbrook Elementary SchoolLN23 Kelly Green v. LT22 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM22 Maroon v. LM23 Red
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMCrozet ParkLW21 Purple v. LW23 Red
Saturday, May 20 at 12:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LM21 Purple v. LN21 Orange
Saturday, May 20 at 12:10 PMCrozet ParkLW22 Maroon v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 20 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeLC21 Orange v. LC23 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 20 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN24 Forest Green v. LT21 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 1:20 PMCrozet ParkLi21 Navy Blue v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, May 20 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeLC22 Gold v. LC24 Forest Green
Saturday, May 20 at 2:10 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN22 Gold v. LN25 Teal
Saturday, May 20 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeLC25 Teal v. LC26 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 27 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLM21 Purple v. LW21 Purple
Saturday, May 27 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLM22 Maroon v. LW22 Maroon
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMGreenbrier Elementary SchoolLC21 Orange v. LN21 Orange
Saturday, May 27 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC24 Forest Green v. LW25 Orange
Saturday, May 27 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC26 Royal Blue v. LN23 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 27 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) LC22 Gold v. LN24 Forest Green
Saturday, May 27 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeLC25 Teal v. LN22 Gold
Saturday, May 27 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) Li21 Navy Blue v. LN25 Teal
Saturday, May 27 at 2:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)LT21 Royal Blue v. LW23 Red
Saturday, May 27 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeLC23 Kelly Green v. LW24 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 27 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) LM23 Red v. LT22 Navy Blue

2017 - Spring - Cville - U12 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN32 Navy Blue v. LP31 Purple
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:40 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC31 Gold v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLi31 Forest Green v. LW31 Red
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM31 Teal v. LN31 Royal Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC31 Gold v. LW31 Red
Saturday, Mar 25 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC32 Kelly Green v. LN32 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM31 Teal v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLi31 Forest Green v. LP31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 08 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN32 Navy Blue v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) Li31 Forest Green v. LN31 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLM31 Teal v. LW31 Red
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC32 Kelly Green v. LP31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:40 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC31 Gold v. LN32 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLi31 Forest Green v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLC32 Kelly Green v. LW31 Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN31 Royal Blue v. LP31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 22 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLP31 Purple v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLC31 Gold v. Li31 Forest Green
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM31 Teal v. LN32 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:40 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC32 Kelly Green v. LN31 Royal Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC32 Kelly Green v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:40 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC31 Gold v. LP31 Purple
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLi31 Forest Green v. LM31 Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN31 Royal Blue v. LW31 Red
Saturday, May 13 at 10:20 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLi31 Forest Green v. LN32 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC31 Gold v. LN31 Royal Blue
Saturday, May 13 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLT31 Maroon v. LW31 Red
Saturday, May 13 at 1:40 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC32 Kelly Green v. LM31 Teal
Saturday, May 20 at 11:40 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC32 Kelly Green v. Li31 Forest Green
Saturday, May 20 at 11:40 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Royal Blue v. LN32 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC31 Gold v. LM31 Teal
Saturday, May 20 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLP31 Purple v. LW31 Red
Saturday, May 27 at 9:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC31 Gold v. LC32 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 27 at 9:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Royal Blue v. LT31 Maroon
Saturday, May 27 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LN32 Navy Blue v. LW31 Red
Saturday, May 27 at 12:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM31 Teal v. LP31 Purple

2017 - Spring - Cville - (U15) Middle School Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 18 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC41 Purple v. LP41 Teal
Saturday, Mar 18 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Red v. LW41 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 18 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM41 Orange v. LN41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Mar 25 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC41 Purple v. LW41 Navy Blue
Saturday, Mar 25 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Kelly Green v. LP41 Teal
Saturday, Mar 25 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Red v. LM41 Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC41 Purple v. LM41 Orange
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Red v. LN41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 08 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW41 Navy Blue v. LP41 Teal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC41 Purple v. LC42 Red
Saturday, Apr 15 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM41 Orange v. LP41 Teal
Saturday, Apr 15 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Kelly Green v. LW41 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC41 Purple v. LP41 Teal
Saturday, Apr 22 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Red v. LW41 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 22 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM41 Orange v. LN41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Apr 29 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC41 Purple v. LW41 Navy Blue
Saturday, Apr 29 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Kelly Green v. LP41 Teal
Saturday, Apr 29 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Red v. LM41 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC41 Purple v. LM41 Orange
Saturday, May 13 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Red v. LN41 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 13 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW41 Navy Blue v. LP41 Teal
Saturday, May 20 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC41 Purple v. LN41 Kelly Green
Saturday, May 20 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM41 Orange v. LW41 Navy Blue
Saturday, May 20 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Red v. LP41 Teal
Saturday, Jun 03 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC41 Purple v. LN41 Kelly Green
Saturday, Jun 03 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LM41 Orange v. LW41 Navy Blue
Saturday, Jun 03 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Red v. LP41 Teal

2017 - Fall - Augusta - U8 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALW11 - Gold v. ALD11 - Kelly
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALS11 - Orange v. ALF11 - Purple
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #3ALS11 - Orange v. ALW11 - Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #3ALD11 - Kelly v. ALF11 - Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALS11 - Orange v. ALD11 - Kelly
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALW11 - Gold v. ALF11 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4ALS11 - Orange v. ALF11 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4ALW11 - Gold v. ALD11 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALD11 - Kelly v. ALF11 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALS11 - Orange v. ALW11 - Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #3ALS11 - Orange v. ALD11 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #3ALW11 - Gold v. ALF11 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4ALS11 - Orange v. ALF11 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4ALW11 - Gold v. ALD11 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALD11 - Kelly v. ALF11 - Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2ALS11 - Orange v. ALW11 - Gold
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALW11 - Gold v. ALF11 - Purple
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #4ALS11 - Orange v. ALD11 - Kelly

2017 - Fall - Augusta - U8 Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Purple v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS12 - Royal v. AS14 - Maroon
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Red v. AW11 - Navy
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #3AS11 - Red v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS14 - Maroon v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #3AF11 - Purple v. AW11 - Navy
Tuesday, Sep 26 at 5:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Red v. AW11 - Navy
Wednesday, Sep 27 at 5:30 PMz- VSDB #4AS12 - Royal v. AS13 - Teal
Thursday, Sep 28 at 5:30 PMz- Wilson #3AF11 - Purple v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS12 - Royal v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AF11 - Purple v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS14 - Maroon v. AW11 - Navy
Tuesday, Oct 03 at 5:30 PMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Red v. AS12 - Royal
Thursday, Oct 05 at 5:30 PMz- VSDB #4AS14 - Maroon v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AS14 - Maroon v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AS11 - Red v. AF11 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AS12 - Royal v. AW11 - Navy
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Red v. AS14 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS12 - Royal v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4AW11 - Navy v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMz- Wilson #3AF11 - Purple v. AS14 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS13 - Teal v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #3AS11 - Red v. AS12 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:30 AMz- Wilson #3AS12 - Royal v. AF11 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AW11 - Navy v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #4AS11 - Red v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #2AF11 - Purple v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS12 - Royal v. AS14 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #2AS11 - Red v. AW11 - Navy
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #4AS11 - Red v. AS13 - Teal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #4AS14 - Maroon v. AF12 - Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #4AF11 - Purple v. AW11 - Navy

2017 - Fall - Augusta - U10 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALW22 - Red v. ALF21 - Gold
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Purple v. ALS21 - Maroon
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #1ALW21 - Purple v. ALF21 - Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:10 AMz- Wilson #1ALS21 - Maroon v. ALW22 - Red
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:50 AMz- VSDB #5ALS21 - Maroon v. ALF21 - Gold
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:10 PMz- VSDB #5ALW21 - Purple v. ALW22 - Red
Thursday, Oct 05 at 6:00 PMZ- VSDB #6ALW21 - Purple v. ALS21 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:10 AMZ- VSDB #6ALW22 - Red v. ALF21 - Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:00 AMz- VSDB #5ALW21 - Purple v. ALF21 - Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:10 AMz- VSDB #5ALS21 - Maroon v. ALW22 - Red
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #1ALS21 - Maroon v. ALF21 - Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:10 AMz- Wilson #1ALW21 - Purple v. ALW22 - Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:00 AMZ- VSDB #6ALW21 - Purple v. ALS21 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:10 AMZ- VSDB #6ALW22 - Red v. ALF21 - Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:00 AMz- Wilson #1ALW21 - Purple v. ALF21 - Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:10 AMz- Wilson #1ALS21 - Maroon v. ALW22 - Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALW21 - Purple v. ALW22 - Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1ALS21 - Maroon v. ALF21 - Gold

2017 - Fall - Augusta - U10 Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMZ- VSDB #6AW21 - Kelly v. AW22 - Maroon
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:10 AMZ- VSDB #6AS21 - Orange v. AD22 - Gold
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:20 AMZ- VSDB #6AF21 - Red v. AS23 - Navy
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:30 PMZ- VSDB #6AD21 - Royal v. AS22 - Forest
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AF21 - Red v. AS21 - Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AS24 - Purple v. AS22 - Forest
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AW21 - Kelly v. AD22 - Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #1AD21 - Royal v. AW22 - Maroon
Monday, Sep 25 at 5:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #1AW21 - Kelly v. AW22 - Maroon
Monday, Sep 25 at 5:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AD21 - Royal v. AD22 - Gold
Thursday, Sep 28 at 5:30 PMZ- VSDB #6AS22 - Forest v. AS23 - Navy
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:30 AMZ- VSDB #6AS21 - Orange v. AS23 - Navy
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:40 AMZ- VSDB #6AD21 - Royal v. AD22 - Gold
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:50 PMZ- VSDB #6AF21 - Red v. AW21 - Kelly
Saturday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMZ- VSDB #6AS24 - Purple v. AW22 - Maroon
Monday, Oct 02 at 5:30 PMZ- VSDB #6AS21 - Orange v. AS24 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AF21 - Red v. AD21 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS22 - Forest v. AW22 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AW21 - Kelly v. AS23 - Navy
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AD22 - Gold v. AS24 - Purple
Monday, Oct 09 at 6:00 PMz- Wilson #2AF21 - Red v. AS22 - Forest
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #1AF21 - Red v. AS24 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:10 AMz- Wilson #1AD22 - Gold v. AS22 - Forest
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:20 AMz- Wilson #1AS21 - Orange v. AW21 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:30 PMz- Wilson #1AD21 - Royal v. AS23 - Navy
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMZ- VSDB #6AS21 - Orange v. AD21 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:10 AMZ- VSDB #6AF21 - Red v. AS22 - Forest
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:20 AMZ- VSDB #6AS24 - Purple v. AS23 - Navy
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:30 PMZ- VSDB #6AD22 - Gold v. AW22 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AF21 - Red v. AW22 - Maroon
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:10 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS22 - Forest v. AS23 - Navy
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AW21 - Kelly v. AD21 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:30 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #2AS21 - Orange v. AS24 - Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AS23 - Navy v. AW22 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:10 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AS21 - Orange v. AS22 - Forest
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #1AW21 - Kelly v. AS24 - Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #1AF21 - Red v. AD22 - Gold
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #1AD22 - Gold v. AS23 - Navy
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:10 AMz- Wilson #1AS21 - Orange v. AW22 - Maroon
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:20 AMz- Wilson #1AW21 - Kelly v. AS22 - Forest
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:30 PMz- Wilson #1AD21 - Royal v. AS24 - Purple

2017 - Fall - Augusta - U12 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALF31 - Orange v. ALS31 - Purple
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALW31 - Royal v. ALW32 - Kelly
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:20 AMz- Wilson #4ALS31 - Purple v. ALW32 - Kelly
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #4ALF31 - Orange v. ALW31 - Royal
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:40 AMz- VSDB #3ALS31 - Purple v. ALW31 - Royal
Saturday, Sep 30 at 3:00 PMz- VSDB #3ALF31 - Orange v. ALW32 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3ALF31 - Orange v. ALS31 - Purple
Tuesday, Oct 10 at 6:15 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALW31 - Royal v. ALW32 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMz- VSDB #3ALS31 - Purple v. ALW32 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:40 AMz- VSDB #3ALF31 - Orange v. ALW31 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #4ALS31 - Purple v. ALW31 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:40 AMz- Wilson #4ALF31 - Orange v. ALW32 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3ALF31 - Orange v. ALS31 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:00 PMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3ALW31 - Royal v. ALW32 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALS31 - Purple v. ALW32 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #4ALF31 - Orange v. ALW31 - Royal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:40 AMz- Wilson #4ALF31 - Orange v. ALW32 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #4ALS31 - Purple v. ALW31 - Royal

2017 - Fall - Augusta - U12 Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AF31 - Royal v. AD31 - Kelly
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:40 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AW31 - Forest v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #4AD31 - Kelly v. AW31 - Forest
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:40 AMz- Wilson #4AF31 - Royal v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:20 PMz- VSDB #3AF31 - Royal v. AW31 - Forest
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:40 PMz- VSDB #3AD31 - Kelly v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AF31 - Royal v. AD31 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:20 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AW31 - Forest v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:20 AMz- VSDB #3AD31 - Kelly v. AW31 - Forest
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:00 PMz- VSDB #3AF31 - Royal v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:20 AMz- Wilson #4AD31 - Kelly v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMz- Wilson #4AF31 - Royal v. AW31 - Forest
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AW31 - Forest v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:40 AMz- Stuarts Draft Park #3AF31 - Royal v. AD31 - Kelly
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:20 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AF31 - Royal v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:40 AMz- Eastside Speedway #4AD31 - Kelly v. AW31 - Forest
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMz- Wilson #4AD31 - Kelly v. AS31 - Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:20 AMz- Wilson #4AF31 - Royal v. AW31 - Forest

2017 - Fall - Augusta - Middle School (U15) Coed Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD41 - Red v. AW41 - Gold
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Orange v. AF43 - Purple
Saturday, Sep 16 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Kelly v. AS42 - Royal
Saturday, Sep 16 at 3:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Teal v. AF42 - Forest
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Gold v. AS42 - Royal
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AF41 - Orange v. AF42 - Forest
Saturday, Sep 23 at 2:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS41 - Kelly v. AD42 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 23 at 3:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD41 - Red v. AF43 - Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1AW41 - Gold v. AD42 - Teal
Saturday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Orange v. AS41 - Kelly
Saturday, Sep 30 at 3:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Red v. AS42 - Royal
Monday, Oct 02 at 5:45 PMz- VSDB #1AF42 - Forest v. AF43 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Orange v. AW41 - Gold
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Teal v. AS42 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Kelly v. AF43 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 3:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Red v. AF42 - Forest
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Red v. AD42 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Kelly v. AF42 - Forest
Saturday, Oct 14 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Orange v. AS42 - Royal
Saturday, Oct 14 at 3:30 PMz- VSDB #1AW41 - Gold v. AF43 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:30 AMz- VSDB #1AS42 - Royal v. AF43 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Red v. AS41 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Orange v. AD42 - Teal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AW41 - Gold v. AF42 - Forest
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Red v. AF41 - Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AW41 - Gold v. AS41 - Kelly
Saturday, Oct 28 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AD42 - Teal v. AF43 - Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 3:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF42 - Forest v. AS42 - Royal
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD41 - Red v. AW41 - Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Orange v. AF43 - Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD42 - Teal v. AF42 - Forest
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Kelly v. AS42 - Royal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #1AF41 - Orange v. AF42 - Forest
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AW41 - Gold v. AS42 - Royal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #1AD41 - Red v. AF43 - Purple
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:00 PMz- VSDB #1AS41 - Kelly v. AD42 - Teal

2017 - Fall - Cville - U8 Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C17 Purple v. C18 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)T12 Orange v. T13 Gold
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W11 Kelly Green v. W12 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC13 Forest Green v. C14 Teal
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1M13 Royal Blue v. M14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallP11 Teal v. P15 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)T11 Red v. N17 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W13 Teal v. W14 Red
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC15 Royal Blue v. C16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Red v. W15 Orange
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1M11 Forest Green v. M12 Teal
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallP13 Navy Blue v. P14 Purple
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Gold v. N16 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Gold v. C12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari14 Kelly Green v. P12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Red v. N14 Orange
Saturday, Sep 16 at 2:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Orange v. i13 Gold
Saturday, Sep 16 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Purple v. N12 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Gold v. C13 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Gold v. P12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N11 Purple v. N13 Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Kelly Green v. C15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C18 Maroon v. M13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallC16 Navy Blue v. M11 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Red v. i14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)P11 Teal v. T11 Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1P14 Purple v. M14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W11 Kelly Green v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1M12 Teal v. P13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN14 Orange v. N17 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)P15 Maroon v. T13 Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W12 Forest Green v. W15 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC14 Teal v. C17 Purple
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Orange v. W14 Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN16 Kelly Green v. T12 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Maroon v. N15 Gold
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC13 Forest Green v. C17 Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Red v. i13 Gold
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1M12 Teal v. M14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N11 Purple v. N15 Gold
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W11 Kelly Green v. W15 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Gold v. C15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C14 Teal v. M13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Orange v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N13 Red v. N17 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP12 Royal Blue v. W14 Red
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C12 Kelly Green v. M11 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC16 Navy Blue v. P13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i14 Kelly Green v. W12 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Maroon v. T12 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallT11 Red v. T13 Gold
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC18 Maroon v. P14 Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN14 Orange v. P11 Teal
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN16 Kelly Green v. P15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Gold v. C17 Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C18 Maroon v. M12 Teal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Gold v. W12 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallN14 Orange v. T13 Gold
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Forest Green v. M13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC14 Teal v. P14 Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari14 Kelly Green v. W15 Orange
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Kelly Green v. P13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Navy Blue v. M14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N13 Red v. P11 Teal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallN15 Gold v. T12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearP12 Royal Blue v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C15 Royal Blue v. M11 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Orange v. W11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N12 Maroon v. P15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Red v. W14 Red
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Purple v. N17 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN16 Kelly Green v. T11 Red
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i13 Gold v. W15 Orange
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallN15 Gold v. P15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)P11 Teal v. N17 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Kelly Green v. M14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C17 Purple v. M13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Red v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari14 Kelly Green v. W11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C11 Gold v. M11 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC13 Forest Green v. P14 Purple
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Orange v. P12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN14 Orange v. N16 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W12 Forest Green v. W14 Red
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1C14 Teal v. M12 Teal
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC15 Royal Blue v. P13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Maroon v. T11 Red
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC16 Navy Blue v. C18 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Red v. T13 Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Purple v. T12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C11 Gold v. M13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P12 Royal Blue v. W11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC14 Teal v. C16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Kelly Green v. C18 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C13 Forest Green v. M12 Teal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i13 Gold v. i14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C15 Royal Blue v. M14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC17 Purple v. P14 Purple
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Red v. i12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallN11 Purple v. P11 Teal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)T13 Gold v. N17 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1M11 Forest Green v. P13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N15 Gold v. T11 Red
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolP15 Maroon v. T12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W14 Red v. W15 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Maroon v. N14 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W12 Forest Green v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Red v. N16 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Kelly Green v. C14 Teal
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)T11 Red v. T12 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W13 Teal v. W15 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC13 Forest Green v. C16 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C17 Purple v. M12 Teal
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Orange v. W12 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari14 Kelly Green v. W14 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N11 Purple v. P15 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC15 Royal Blue v. C18 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari11 Red v. P12 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1M13 Royal Blue v. P14 Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Maroon v. N13 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallP11 Teal v. T13 Gold
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Gold v. P13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Gold v. W11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1M11 Forest Green v. M14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN14 Orange v. N15 Gold
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN16 Kelly Green v. N17 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC14 Teal v. C15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Red v. W11 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N11 Purple v. T13 Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC16 Navy Blue v. C17 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i13 Gold v. W14 Red
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1M12 Teal v. M13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C18 Maroon v. M11 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallN16 Kelly Green v. P11 Teal
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P12 Royal Blue v. W12 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolP15 Maroon v. T11 Red
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC11 Gold v. P14 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i14 Kelly Green v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N14 Orange v. T12 Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1P13 Navy Blue v. M14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Kelly Green v. C13 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i12 Orange v. W15 Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN13 Red v. N15 Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN12 Maroon v. N17 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1C11 Gold v. M14 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari13 Gold v. W13 Teal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N12 Maroon v. P11 Teal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallN14 Orange v. P15 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)W11 Kelly Green v. W14 Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC13 Forest Green v. C15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:00 AMPVCC #1C16 Navy Blue v. M13 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Reari12 Orange v. i14 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N16 Kelly Green v. T13 Gold
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)P12 Royal Blue v. W15 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolC12 Kelly Green v. C17 Purple
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMPVCC #1C14 Teal v. M11 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)i11 Red v. W12 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN11 Purple v. T11 Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)N13 Red v. T12 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolC18 Maroon v. P13 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1M12 Teal v. P14 Purple
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallN15 Gold v. N17 Forest Green

2017 - Fall - Cville - U10 Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Gold v. N22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N23 Forest Green v. N24 Teal
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1T21 Gold v. T22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Forest Green v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N25 Royal Blue v. N26 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Forest Green v. W25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1P21 Purple v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW23 Royal Blue v. W24 Gold
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC25 Orange v. C26 Gold
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti22 Teal v. i23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 16 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C27 Kelly Green v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 16 at 2:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti24 Navy Blue v. P23 Red
Saturday, Sep 16 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeC21 Navy Blue v. C22 Purple
Saturday, Sep 16 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M22 Red v. M23 Purple
Saturday, Sep 16 at 4:30 PMDavis Field - LargeC23 Maroon v. C24 Red
Saturday, Sep 16 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M24 Orange v. P24 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Forest Green v. i24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N21 Gold v. N23 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Forest Green v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N26 Navy Blue v. P21 Purple
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Royal Blue v. P23 Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N22 Kelly Green v. N25 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW22 Teal v. W25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2T22 Kelly Green v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti22 Teal v. W24 Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N24 Teal v. T21 Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C24 Red v. C27 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 23 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeC22 Purple v. C25 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C26 Gold v. M22 Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeC21 Navy Blue v. C23 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 23 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M21 Maroon v. M24 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M23 Purple v. P24 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Kelly Green v. P21 Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Teal v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Gold v. N25 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC26 Gold v. P24 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli24 Navy Blue v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Forest Green v. W25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N24 Teal v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC24 Red v. M24 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Forest Green v. i23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N26 Navy Blue v. T22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP23 Red v. W24 Gold
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN23 Forest Green v. T21 Gold
Saturday, Sep 30 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeC21 Navy Blue v. C25 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C22 Purple v. M22 Red
Saturday, Sep 30 at 4:30 PMDavis Field - LargeC23 Maroon v. C27 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M21 Maroon v. M23 Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti22 Teal v. W21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N21 Gold v. T21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N23 Forest Green v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti24 Navy Blue v. W25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N24 Teal v. N26 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N25 Royal Blue v. P21 Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti23 Royal Blue v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N22 Kelly Green v. T22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP23 Red v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Forest Green v. W24 Gold
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeC22 Purple v. P24 Orange
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C25 Orange v. M22 Red
Saturday, Oct 07 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C23 Maroon v. M24 Orange
Saturday, Oct 07 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeC21 Navy Blue v. C27 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C24 Red v. M23 Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C26 Gold v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary Schooli23 Royal Blue v. W25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N22 Kelly Green v. N24 Teal
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli21 Forest Green v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N23 Forest Green v. N26 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolT21 Gold v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary Schooli24 Navy Blue v. W21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N25 Royal Blue v. T22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC24 Red v. C26 Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary Schooli22 Teal v. P23 Red
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N21 Gold v. P21 Purple
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC25 Orange v. P24 Orange
Saturday, Oct 14 at 2:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontW22 Teal v. W24 Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C21 Navy Blue v. M22 Red
Saturday, Oct 14 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeC23 Maroon v. M23 Purple
Saturday, Oct 14 at 4:30 PMDavis Field - LargeC22 Purple v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C27 Kelly Green v. M24 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N22 Kelly Green v. N23 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW22 Teal v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2P21 Purple v. T22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N24 Teal v. N25 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW24 Gold v. W25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Gold v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti23 Royal Blue v. i24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N26 Navy Blue v. T21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP23 Red v. W21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Forest Green v. i22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeC22 Purple v. C24 Red
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C25 Orange v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 21 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeC23 Maroon v. C26 Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M22 Red v. P24 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C27 Kelly Green v. M23 Purple
Saturday, Oct 21 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C21 Navy Blue v. M24 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N23 Forest Green v. N25 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N22 Kelly Green v. T21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC21 Navy Blue v. P24 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N24 Teal v. P21 Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW23 Royal Blue v. W25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:50 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M21 Maroon v. M22 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC22 Purple v. C23 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti24 Navy Blue v. W24 Gold
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti22 Teal v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N26 Navy Blue v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Forest Green v. P23 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolN21 Gold v. T22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 28 at 2:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti23 Royal Blue v. W21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 28 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeC26 Gold v. C27 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 28 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M23 Purple v. M24 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 4:30 PMDavis Field - LargeC24 Red v. C25 Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti21 Forest Green v. W21 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N22 Kelly Green v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolP23 Red v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N21 Gold v. N26 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti23 Royal Blue v. W24 Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary Schooli24 Navy Blue v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N23 Forest Green v. P21 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2N24 Teal v. T22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Lefti22 Teal v. W25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N25 Royal Blue v. T21 Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:50 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C24 Red v. M22 Red
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeC23 Maroon v. C25 Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C26 Gold v. M24 Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeC22 Purple v. C27 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) M21 Maroon v. P24 Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C21 Navy Blue v. M23 Purple
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N25 Royal Blue v. P22 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N23 Forest Green v. T22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolC26 Gold v. M23 Purple
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N22 Kelly Green v. N26 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:20 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftW21 Forest Green v. W24 Gold
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:50 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C21 Navy Blue v. M21 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2P21 Purple v. T21 Gold
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC24 Red v. P24 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti22 Teal v. i24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:30 PMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1N21 Gold v. N24 Teal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:30 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftP23 Red v. W25 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolC22 Purple v. M24 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti23 Royal Blue v. W23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - Fronti21 Forest Green v. W22 Teal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 3:20 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) C23 Maroon v. M22 Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeC25 Orange v. C27 Kelly Green

2017 - Fall - Cville - U12 Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC31 Navy Blue v. C32 Purple
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC33 Maroon v. C34 Red
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Orange v. i32 Gold
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Teal v. N32 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:40 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolM31 Kelly Green v. M32 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightP31 Orange v. W31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolT31 Gold v. N33 Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC31 Navy Blue v. W31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC33 Maroon v. N33 Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Orange v. M31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Teal v. P31 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC34 Red v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Purple v. N32 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti32 Gold v. M32 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC31 Navy Blue v. C33 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC32 Purple v. M31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Orange v. W31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Teal v. N33 Red
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:40 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC34 Red v. M32 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti32 Gold v. P31 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Royal Blue v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC34 Red v. i31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti32 Gold v. M31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Royal Blue v. P31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Purple v. N33 Red
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM32 Forest Green v. W31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 2:00 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC31 Navy Blue v. N31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 3:00 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC33 Maroon v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC31 Navy Blue v. M31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC33 Maroon v. M32 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti31 Orange v. P31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN31 Teal v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:40 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC32 Purple v. C34 Red
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - Righti32 Gold v. W31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolN32 Royal Blue v. N33 Red
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolM32 Forest Green v. N31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC34 Red v. i32 Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC32 Purple v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC33 Maroon v. i31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolP31 Orange v. N33 Red
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC31 Navy Blue v. N32 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightM31 Kelly Green v. W31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC32 Purple v. i31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolM31 Kelly Green v. N31 Teal
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC31 Navy Blue v. N33 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC34 Red v. W31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolM32 Forest Green v. N32 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC33 Maroon v. i32 Gold
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolP31 Orange v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolC31 Navy Blue v. P31 Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolM31 Kelly Green v. N32 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC32 Purple v. i32 Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary Schooli31 Orange v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolM32 Forest Green v. N33 Red
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC33 Maroon v. W31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC34 Red v. N31 Teal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolM32 Forest Green v. P31 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary Schooli32 Gold v. T31 Gold
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC31 Navy Blue v. i31 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolC33 Maroon v. N31 Teal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolM31 Kelly Green v. N33 Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:20 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightC32 Purple v. W31 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolC34 Red v. N32 Royal Blue

2017 - Fall - Cville - (U15) Middle School Boys Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. W41 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. T41 Purple
Saturday, Sep 16 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. N42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 16 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M42 Kelly Green v. N41 Teal
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. M42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. T41 Purple
Saturday, Sep 23 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. N41 Teal
Saturday, Sep 23 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Navy Blue v. W41 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. M41 Gold
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Teal v. T41 Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M42 Kelly Green v. W41 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 30 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. N42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M42 Kelly Green v. N42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. N41 Teal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. T41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. W41 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) T41 Purple v. W41 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. N41 Teal
Saturday, Oct 14 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. N42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 14 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. M42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. M41 Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. M42 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Teal v. W41 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 21 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Navy Blue v. T41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. C42 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. W41 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 28 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M42 Kelly Green v. T41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N41 Teal v. N42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. N42 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. T41 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. W41 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 04 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M42 Kelly Green v. N41 Teal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C41 Red v. T41 Purple
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) C42 Orange v. N41 Teal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) N42 Navy Blue v. W41 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 11 at 3:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 2 (DTP 2) M41 Gold v. M42 Kelly Green

2017 - Fall - (U19) High School Boys/Coed Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Forest Green v. C62 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS61-Forest v. AD61-Gold
Saturday, Sep 16 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M61 Maroon v. C63 Purple
Saturday, Sep 16 at 3:15 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3W61 Gold v. AW61-Royal
Saturday, Sep 16 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N61 Red v. N62 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMCrozet ParkC61 Forest Green v. AD61-Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N61 Red v. W61 Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 2:45 PMCrozet ParkC62 Royal Blue v. AS61-Forest
Saturday, Sep 23 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M61 Maroon v. N62 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 4:30 PMCrozet ParkAW61-Royal v. C63 Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Forest Green v. C63 Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD61-Gold v. AW61-Royal
Saturday, Sep 30 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M61 Maroon v. N61 Red
Saturday, Sep 30 at 3:15 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3W61 Gold v. AS61-Forest
Saturday, Sep 30 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Royal Blue v. N62 Orange
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Royal Blue v. M61 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 07 at 2:00 PMz- Ridgeview #1AS61-Forest v. AW61-Royal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 3:15 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N61 Red v. C63 Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 3:45 PMz- Ridgeview #1W61 Gold v. AD61-Gold
Saturday, Oct 07 at 5:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Forest Green v. N62 Orange
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:00 PMCrozet ParkC62 Royal Blue v. AD61-Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N62 Orange v. W61 Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Forest Green v. N61 Red
Saturday, Oct 14 at 2:45 PMCrozet ParkAS61-Forest v. C63 Purple
Saturday, Oct 14 at 4:30 PMCrozet ParkM61 Maroon v. AW61-Royal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Forest Green v. M61 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMCrozet ParkN61 Red v. AW61-Royal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS61-Forest v. AD61-Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 2:45 PMCrozet ParkC62 Royal Blue v. W61 Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N62 Orange v. C63 Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:00 PMCrozet ParkM61 Maroon v. AD61-Gold
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) W61 Gold v. C63 Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 2:45 PMCrozet ParkC61 Forest Green v. AS61-Forest
Saturday, Oct 28 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Royal Blue v. N61 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 4:30 PMCrozet ParkN62 Orange v. AW61-Royal
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C61 Forest Green v. C62 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:00 PMCrozet ParkM61 Maroon v. W61 Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AD61-Gold v. AW61-Royal
Saturday, Nov 04 at 3:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) N61 Red v. C63 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 3:45 PMCrozet ParkN62 Orange v. AS61-Forest
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) C62 Royal Blue v. C63 Purple
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMCrozet ParkN61 Red v. AD61-Gold
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:30 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3AS61-Forest v. AW61-Royal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:45 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 5 (DTP 5) M61 Maroon v. N62 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:45 PMCrozet ParkC61 Forest Green v. W61 Gold

2017 - Fall - Cville - U8 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolLC13 Teal v. LM11 Purple
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLT12 Purple v. LM14 Orange
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Kelly Green v. Li12 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Gold v. LN12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN15 Royal Blue v. LT11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolLC11 Royal Blue v. LC12 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1LM12 Maroon v. LM13 Red
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN14 Teal v. LN13 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Maroon v. LW12 Red
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW13 Orange v. LW14 Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LC12 Forest Green v. LW12 Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLi11 Kelly Green v. LN14 Teal
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLi12 Navy Blue v. LN15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LM11 Purple v. LW13 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Maroon v. LW14 Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LT11 Navy Blue v. LT12 Purple
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Gold v. LM13 Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolLN12 Kelly Green v. LM14 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Royal Blue v. LW11 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolLC13 Teal v. LN13 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Royal Blue v. LC13 Teal
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLT12 Purple v. LM13 Red
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi12 Navy Blue v. LW14 Gold
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN11 Gold v. LN13 Forest Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:00 PMPVCC #1LC12 Forest Green v. LM12 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Kelly Green v. LW12 Red
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN12 Kelly Green v. LN15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:00 PMPVCC #1LM11 Purple v. LM14 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Maroon v. LW13 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN14 Teal v. LT11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)Li11 Kelly Green v. LN15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LM11 Purple v. LW14 Gold
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)Li12 Navy Blue v. LT11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLN12 Kelly Green v. LM13 Red
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW11 Maroon v. LM14 Orange
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LC12 Forest Green v. LW13 Orange
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLT12 Purple v. LN13 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LC11 Royal Blue v. LW12 Red
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC13 Teal v. LN14 Teal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:00 PMDavis Field - SmallLM12 Maroon v. LN11 Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolLC13 Teal v. LM14 Orange
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Kelly Green v. LW11 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1LM11 Purple v. LM13 Red
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC12 Forest Green v. LT12 Purple
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN14 Teal v. LN12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Royal Blue v. LM12 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LT11 Navy Blue v. LN13 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi12 Navy Blue v. LW13 Orange
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN11 Gold v. LN15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW12 Red v. LW14 Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC13 Teal v. LN15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LM11 Purple v. LN13 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW11 Maroon v. LM13 Red
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLi11 Kelly Green v. LT11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)Li12 Navy Blue v. LN14 Teal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW12 Red v. LM14 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Maroon v. LW13 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Gold v. LT12 Purple
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLC11 Royal Blue v. LW14 Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC12 Forest Green v. LN12 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Royal Blue v. LM14 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMPVCC #1LC13 Teal v. LM13 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi12 Navy Blue v. LW11 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLM12 Maroon v. LT12 Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN11 Gold v. LT11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW12 Red v. LW13 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)Li11 Kelly Green v. LW14 Gold
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN14 Teal v. LN15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolLC12 Forest Green v. LM11 Purple
Saturday, Oct 28 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Kelly Green v. LN13 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC13 Teal v. LT11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM12 Maroon v. LW11 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LC12 Forest Green v. LN15 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLi12 Navy Blue v. LN13 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLM11 Purple v. LW12 Red
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)Li11 Kelly Green v. LN11 Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Kelly Green v. LT12 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW13 Orange v. LM13 Red
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLC11 Royal Blue v. LN14 Teal
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLW14 Gold v. LM14 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMVenable Elementary SchoolLM11 Purple v. LM12 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLC11 Royal Blue v. LT12 Purple
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi12 Navy Blue v. LW12 Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMDavis Field - SmallLM13 Red v. LM14 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:00 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - RearLi11 Kelly Green v. LW13 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)LN15 Royal Blue v. LN13 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:00 PMField School (Old Crozet Elementary)LW11 Maroon v. LW14 Gold
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMVenable Elementary SchoolLC12 Forest Green v. LC13 Teal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN12 Kelly Green v. LT11 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - SmallLN11 Gold v. LN14 Teal

2017 - Fall - Cville - U10 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN21 Forest Green v. LN22 Teal
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW21 Orange v. LW22 Gold
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi21 Red v. LW23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN23 Royal Blue v. LN24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLP21 Purple v. Li22 Orange
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC25 Purple v. LC26 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Red v. LP22 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeLC21 Forest Green v. LC22 Teal
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM21 Gold v. LM22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 16 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeLC23 Royal Blue v. LC24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Red v. LC26 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW21 Orange v. LP22 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN21 Forest Green v. LP21 Purple
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC22 Teal v. Li21 Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN24 Navy Blue v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:30 PMMurray Elementary SchoolLM22 Kelly Green v. LW22 Gold
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeLC21 Forest Green v. LN22 Teal
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC23 Royal Blue v. Li22 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC24 Navy Blue v. LN23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 2:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLM21 Gold v. LW23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Red v. LP21 Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW21 Orange v. LW23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN21 Forest Green v. LN23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW22 Gold v. Li22 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN24 Navy Blue v. LP22 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeLC21 Forest Green v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC24 Navy Blue v. LM21 Gold
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN22 Teal v. LT21 Red
Saturday, Sep 30 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeLC22 Teal v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM22 Kelly Green v. LC26 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 07 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Red v. LM21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLM22 Kelly Green v. LW23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. LN23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC22 Teal v. Li22 Orange
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN22 Teal v. LP21 Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC24 Navy Blue v. LN24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLT21 Red v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Oct 07 at 1:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW21 Orange v. LC26 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 07 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeLC23 Royal Blue v. LN21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 07 at 2:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW22 Gold v. LP22 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN22 Teal v. LN24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:10 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN23 Royal Blue v. LP22 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW21 Orange v. Li22 Orange
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:20 AMBaker-Butler Elementary Rear #1LN21 Forest Green v. LT21 Red
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLP21 Purple v. LW23 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeLC21 Forest Green v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC23 Royal Blue v. LM21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLi21 Red v. LW22 Gold
Saturday, Oct 14 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC22 Teal v. LM22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 14 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeLC24 Navy Blue v. LC26 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLW23 Kelly Green v. LP22 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 21 at 10:10 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLM21 Gold v. Li22 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLC22 Teal v. LN21 Forest Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLi21 Red v. LM22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN23 Royal Blue v. LP21 Purple
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC23 Royal Blue v. LN22 Teal
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. LN24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW21 Orange v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Oct 21 at 2:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW22 Gold v. LC26 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 21 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeLC24 Navy Blue v. LT21 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLW23 Kelly Green v. LW22 Gold
Saturday, Oct 28 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN22 Teal v. LN23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLP21 Purple v. LW21 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN21 Forest Green v. LP22 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLi21 Red v. Li22 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN24 Navy Blue v. LT21 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC21 Forest Green v. LM21 Gold
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeLC23 Royal Blue v. LC26 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 28 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeLC22 Teal v. LC24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 28 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM22 Kelly Green v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLC24 Navy Blue v. LW21 Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMGreer Elementary SchoolLM21 Gold v. LN21 Forest Green
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:20 AMMurray Elementary SchoolLC21 Forest Green v. Li22 Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:50 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN24 Navy Blue v. LP21 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:10 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC22 Teal v. LN22 Teal
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:10 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW22 Gold v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:20 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLC23 Royal Blue v. LN23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:20 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW23 Kelly Green v. LC26 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:30 PMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLi21 Red v. LP22 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 04 at 3:20 PMDavis Field - LargeLM22 Kelly Green v. LT21 Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLi21 Red v. LW21 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 9:30 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN21 Forest Green v. LN24 Navy Blue
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:10 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - LeftLP21 Purple v. LW22 Gold
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:40 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - Rear #2LN22 Teal v. LP22 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMMeriwether Lewis Elementary School - FrontLW23 Kelly Green v. Li22 Orange
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMDavis Field - LargeLC22 Teal v. LC23 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LM21 Gold v. LC26 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:10 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) LC21 Forest Green v. LM22 Kelly Green
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:10 PMDavis Field - LargeLC24 Navy Blue v. LC25 Purple
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:30 PMGreer Elementary SchoolLN23 Royal Blue v. LT21 Red

2017 - Fall - Cville - U12 Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC31 Teal v. LW32 Gold
Saturday, Sep 16 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC32 Royal Blue v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLM31 Navy Blue v. LN31 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 16 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLW31 Orange v. LM32 Purple
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC31 Teal v. LC32 Royal Blue
Saturday, Sep 23 at 10:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLM31 Navy Blue v. LM32 Purple
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLW32 Gold v. LW31 Orange
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Maroon v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Sep 30 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC32 Royal Blue v. LN31 Maroon
Saturday, Sep 30 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLN32 Red v. LM32 Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC31 Teal v. LW31 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLW32 Gold v. LM31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 07 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLW32 Gold v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC31 Teal v. LN31 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 07 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLM31 Navy Blue v. LW31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC32 Royal Blue v. LM32 Purple
Saturday, Oct 14 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLC31 Teal v. LM31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLN31 Maroon v. LM32 Purple
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLW31 Orange v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLC32 Royal Blue v. LW32 Gold
Saturday, Oct 21 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC31 Teal v. LM32 Purple
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLC32 Royal Blue v. LW31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:20 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLW32 Gold v. LN31 Maroon
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLM31 Navy Blue v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 10:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC32 Royal Blue v. LM31 Navy Blue
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:40 PMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLN31 Maroon v. LW31 Orange
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:40 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC31 Teal v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLW32 Gold v. LM32 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 9:00 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLW31 Orange v. LM32 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:00 AMWalker Upper Elementary SchoolLM31 Navy Blue v. LN31 Maroon
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLC31 Teal v. LW32 Gold
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLC32 Royal Blue v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 10:20 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLC31 Teal v. LC32 Royal Blue
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:40 AMJohnson Elementary SchoolLM31 Navy Blue v. LM32 Purple
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:20 PM Agnor-Hurt Elementary SchoolLN31 Maroon v. LN32 Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:40 PMHenley, J.T. Middle School - RightLW32 Gold v. LW31 Orange

2017 - Fall - Cville - (U15) Middle School Girls Recreational Program

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 16 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Kelly Green v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Sep 16 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Orange v. LN42 Red
Saturday, Sep 23 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN42 Red v. LM41 Teal
Saturday, Sep 23 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Kelly Green v. LN41 Orange
Saturday, Sep 30 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Orange v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Kelly Green v. LM41 Teal
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Kelly Green v. LN42 Red
Saturday, Oct 07 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW41 Purple v. LM41 Teal
Saturday, Oct 14 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Orange v. LM41 Teal
Saturday, Oct 14 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN42 Red v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 21 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Kelly Green v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Oct 21 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Orange v. LN42 Red
Saturday, Oct 28 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN42 Red v. LM41 Teal
Saturday, Oct 28 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Kelly Green v. LN41 Orange
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LN41 Orange v. LW41 Purple
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Kelly Green v. LM41 Teal
Saturday, Nov 11 at 12:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LC42 Kelly Green v. LN42 Red
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) LW41 Purple v. LM41 Teal

2017 SOCA Women's Futsal League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Thursday, Jan 05 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSuperbugs v. Yellow (13-4)
Thursday, Jan 05 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldAtomic Tangerine v. black squad (2-13)
Thursday, Jan 05 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSaving Lives v. Pink Team (6-5)
Thursday, Jan 12 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldPink Team v. Atomic Tangerine (4-4)
Thursday, Jan 12 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSaving Lives v. Yellow (7-6)
Thursday, Jan 12 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSuperbugs v. black squad (10-3)
Thursday, Jan 19 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldPink Team v. black squad (3-7)
Thursday, Jan 19 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSaving Lives v. Superbugs (3-14)
Thursday, Jan 19 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldYellow v. Atomic Tangerine (4-9)
Thursday, Jan 26 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldPink Team v. Superbugs (7-9)
Thursday, Jan 26 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldYellow v. black squad (4-13)
Thursday, Jan 26 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSaving Lives v. Atomic Tangerine (9-3)
Thursday, Feb 02 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSaving Lives v. black squad (8-7)
Thursday, Feb 02 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSuperbugs v. Atomic Tangerine (23-6)
Thursday, Feb 02 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldPink Team v. Yellow (6-4)
Thursday, Feb 09 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldAtomic Tangerine v. black squad (2-7)
Thursday, Feb 09 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSaving Lives v. Pink Team (5-5)
Thursday, Feb 09 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSuperbugs v. Yellow (12-3)
Thursday, Feb 16 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSuperbugs v. black squad (9-9)
Thursday, Feb 16 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSaving Lives v. Yellow (4-4)
Thursday, Feb 16 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldPink Team v. Atomic Tangerine (4-4)

2017 SOCA Men's Futsal League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, Jan 03 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtFlour Power v. Darden FC (3-0)
Tuesday, Jan 03 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtLPs Get Degrees v. NELSON (16-11)
Tuesday, Jan 03 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtMen's Ind. Futsal v. Coach Crew (11-13)
Thursday, Jan 05 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtThe Dutchmen v. The Wild Boar Hunt (9-7)
Thursday, Jan 05 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtTigres v. Coach Crew (8-15)
Tuesday, Jan 10 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtMen's Ind. Futsal v. Tigres  (18-9)
Tuesday, Jan 10 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtFlour Power v. LPs Get Degrees (4-17)
Tuesday, Jan 10 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtDarden FC v. NELSON (0-3)
Thursday, Jan 12 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtThe Wild Boar Hunt v. NELSON (13-11)
Thursday, Jan 12 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtThe Dutchmen v. Coach Crew (7-9)
Tuesday, Jan 17 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtLPs Get Degrees v. Darden FC (12-2)
Tuesday, Jan 17 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtMen's Ind. Futsal v. The Dutchmen (10-5)
Tuesday, Jan 17 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Tigres  (8-5)
Thursday, Jan 19 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtFlour Power v. The Wild Boar Hunt (5-15)
Thursday, Jan 19 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtNELSON v. Coach Crew (3-7)
Tuesday, Jan 24 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Darden FC (8-6)
Tuesday, Jan 24 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtMen's Ind. Futsal v. NELSON (10-8)
Tuesday, Jan 24 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtLPs Get Degrees v. The Dutchmen (13-4)
Thursday, Jan 26 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtThe Dutchmen v. Tigres  (6-6)
Thursday, Jan 26 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtFlour Power v. Coach Crew (6-17)
Tuesday, Jan 31 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtLPs Get Degrees v. The Wild Boar Hunt (12-6)
Tuesday, Jan 31 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtNELSON v. Tigres  (16-8)
Tuesday, Jan 31 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtThe Dutchmen v. Darden FC (7-10)
Thursday, Feb 02 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtDarden FC v. Coach Crew (5-13)
Thursday, Feb 02 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtMen's Ind. Futsal v. Flour Power (16-12)
Tuesday, Feb 07 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtThe Dutchmen v. NELSON (11-14)
Tuesday, Feb 07 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtFlour Power v. Tigres  (11-8)
Tuesday, Feb 07 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtMen's Ind. Futsal v. The Wild Boar Hunt (15-11)
Thursday, Feb 09 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtMen's Ind. Futsal v. Darden FC (15-9)
Thursday, Feb 09 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtLPs Get Degrees v. Coach Crew (6-7)
Tuesday, Feb 14 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtDarden FC v. Tigres  (0-3)
Tuesday, Feb 14 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtMen's Ind. Futsal v. LPs Get Degrees (8-17)
Tuesday, Feb 14 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtFlour Power v. NELSON (9-15)
Thursday, Feb 16 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Coach Crew (12-17)
Thursday, Feb 16 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtFlour Power v. The Dutchmen (14-19)
Thursday, Feb 16 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Hard CourtLPs Get Degrees v. Tigres  (13-7)

2017 SOCA CoRec Futsal League

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, Jan 04 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldBall$ to the Wallz Pt. 2 v. Chupacabra (9-6)
Wednesday, Jan 04 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. Honey Badgers (9-5)
Wednesday, Jan 04 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. Snowballers (9-6)
Wednesday, Jan 11 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. Chupacabra (8-1)
Wednesday, Jan 11 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldBall$ to the Wallz Pt. 2 v. Honey Badgers (6-6)
Wednesday, Jan 11 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. Fuzzy Unicorns (6-5)
Wednesday, Jan 18 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. Chupacabra (14-5)
Wednesday, Jan 18 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. Honey Badgers (11-7)
Wednesday, Jan 18 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldBall$ to the Wallz Pt. 2 v. Snowballers (6-7)
Wednesday, Jan 25 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldBall$ to the Wallz Pt. 2 v. Fuzzy Unicorns (4-10)
Wednesday, Jan 25 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. Snowballers (5-6)
Wednesday, Jan 25 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldHoney Badgers v. Chupacabra (9-5)
Wednesday, Feb 01 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. Honey Badgers (6-3)
Wednesday, Feb 01 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. Chupacabra (14-4)
Wednesday, Feb 01 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldBall$ to the Wallz Pt. 2 v. Latinos FC (11-12)
Wednesday, Feb 08 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldBall$ to the Wallz Pt. 2 v. Chupacabra (7-9)
Wednesday, Feb 08 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. Honey Badgers (11-9)
Wednesday, Feb 08 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. Snowballers (7-4)
Wednesday, Feb 15 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. Fuzzy Unicorns (13-5)
Wednesday, Feb 15 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSnowballers v. Chupacabra (7-5)
Wednesday, Feb 15 at 8:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldBall$ to the Wallz Pt. 2 v. Honey Badgers (10-8)

2017 SOCA CoRec D1 WISL @ ACAC

Date/TimeFieldGame
Monday, Jan 02 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. Brazos FC (4-10)
Monday, Jan 02 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. GRIT United (8-10)
Tuesday, Jan 03 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaThe Daisies v. Winded (6-11)
Thursday, Jan 12 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. Winded (6-9)
Thursday, Jan 12 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. The Daisies (3-8)
Thursday, Jan 12 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaGRIT United v. Brazos FC (4-8)
Tuesday, Jan 17 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaBrazos FC v. The Daisies (9-2)
Tuesday, Jan 17 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaGRIT United v. Winded (8-7)
Tuesday, Jan 17 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. Loko Motive (10-8)
Monday, Jan 23 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. The Daisies (5-10)
Monday, Jan 23 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaBrazos FC v. Winded (8-7)
Wednesday, Jan 25 at 8:30 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. GRIT United (5-6)
Monday, Jan 30 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. Brazos FC (6-0)
Monday, Jan 30 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. Winded (6-1)
Wednesday, Feb 01 at 8:30 PMACAC ArenaGRIT United v. The Daisies (12-4)
Thursday, Feb 09 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaThe Daisies v. Winded (12-5)
Thursday, Feb 09 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. GRIT United (8-12)
Thursday, Feb 09 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. Brazos FC (5-11)
Monday, Feb 13 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaGRIT United v. Brazos FC (12-9)
Monday, Feb 13 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaEn Fuego v. The Daisies (7-9)
Wednesday, Feb 15 at 8:30 PMACAC ArenaLoko Motive v. Winded (6-7)

2017 SOCA CoRec D2 WISL @ ACAC

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, Jan 03 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaFIRESALE! v. Crutchfield (8-5)
Tuesday, Jan 03 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Merkle Blue (4-6)
Wednesday, Jan 04 at 8:30 PMACAC ArenaRivanna Rogues v. Merkle Orange (5-13)
Monday, Jan 09 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaRivanna Rogues v. Momentum (5-10)
Monday, Jan 09 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaCrutchfield v. Merkle Orange (9-8)
Wednesday, Jan 11 at 8:30 PMACAC ArenaFIRESALE! v. Merkle Blue (3-11)
Monday, Jan 16 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaRivanna Rogues v. Merkle Blue (4-9)
Thursday, Jan 19 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaFIRESALE! v. Merkle Orange (10-7)
Thursday, Jan 19 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Crutchfield (7-9)
Tuesday, Jan 24 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaCrutchfield v. Merkle Blue (6-7)
Tuesday, Jan 24 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Merkle Orange (3-12)
Tuesday, Jan 24 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaRivanna Rogues v. FIRESALE! (5-9)
Tuesday, Jan 31 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaRivanna Rogues v. Crutchfield (7-8)
Tuesday, Jan 31 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. FIRESALE! (3-3)
Tuesday, Jan 31 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaMerkle Blue v. Merkle Orange (9-8)
Monday, Feb 06 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaFIRESALE! v. Crutchfield (6-6)
Tuesday, Feb 07 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaRivanna Rogues v. Merkle Orange (2-9)
Tuesday, Feb 07 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Merkle Blue (8-7)
Thursday, Feb 16 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaFIRESALE! v. Merkle Orange (2-6)
Thursday, Feb 16 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaMomentum v. Crutchfield (17-9)
Thursday, Feb 16 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaRivanna Rogues v. Merkle Blue (6-13)

2017 SOCA CoRec D3 WISL @ ACAC

Date/TimeFieldGame
Thursday, Jan 05 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaBreakin\' Wind v. GE (28-7)
Thursday, Jan 05 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. French Toast Mafia (9-12)
Thursday, Jan 05 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. CustomInk (9-12)
Tuesday, Jan 10 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. Cville United (9-11)
Tuesday, Jan 10 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaFrench Toast Mafia v. GE (11-9)
Tuesday, Jan 10 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaBreakin\' Wind v. CustomInk (16-12)
Wednesday, Jan 18 at 8:30 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. GE (3-0)
Thursday, Jan 19 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. CustomInk (9-10)
Thursday, Jan 26 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. Breakin\' Wind (5-11)
Thursday, Jan 26 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. French Toast Mafia (5-11)
Thursday, Jan 26 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaCustomInk v. GE (17-3)
Thursday, Feb 02 at 6:00 PMACAC ArenaFrench Toast Mafia v. CustomInk (9-10)
Thursday, Feb 02 at 7:10 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. GE (13-13)
Thursday, Feb 02 at 8:20 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. Breakin\' Wind (7-13)
Monday, Feb 06 at 9:10 PMACAC ArenaCville United v. CustomInk (6-12)
Tuesday, Feb 07 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. French Toast Mafia (5-8)
Wednesday, Feb 08 at 8:30 PMACAC ArenaBreakin\' Wind v. GE (10-9)
Tuesday, Feb 14 at 6:30 PMACAC ArenaBreakin\' Wind v. CustomInk (4-12)
Tuesday, Feb 14 at 7:40 PMACAC ArenaFrench Toast Mafia v. GE (4-5)
Tuesday, Feb 14 at 8:50 PMACAC ArenaWalking Wounded v. Cville United (11-8)
Monday, Feb 20 at 8:00 PMACAC ArenaFrench Toast Mafia v. Breakin\' Wind (4-1)

2017 SOCA Spring Over 40

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 05 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Eville City, F.C. (2-4)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Shadwell United (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell United v. Zealots (1-2)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. GOrillas (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Eville City, F.C. (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Zealots (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Shadwell United (3-4)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldEville City, F.C. v. Zealots (0-5)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Zealots (1-5)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell United v. Eville City, F.C. (6-2)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Eville City, F.C. (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Shadwell United (0-7)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Coaches United v. GOrillas (1-6)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Shadwell United v. Zealots (2-3)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Eville City, F.C. (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Zealots (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Shadwell United (3-4)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldEville City, F.C. v. Zealots (0-4)
Sunday, May 07 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas v. Zealots (4-1)
Sunday, May 07 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell United v. Eville City, F.C. (3-4)
Saturday, May 13 at 4:30 PM
Playoff Game
Blue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldEville City, F.C. v. Zealots (3-1)
Saturday, May 13 at 6:00 PM
Playoff Game
Blue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldGOrillas v. Shadwell United (2-3)
Sunday, May 21 at 4:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Shadwell United v. Eville City, F.C. (4-2)

2017 SOCA Spring CoRec D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 26 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. GreenStreet Hooligans (2-1)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Backyard Soccer (1-0)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBrazos FC v. GRIT United (0-2)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGreenStreet Hooligans v. GRIT United (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Loko Motive (2-4)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBackyard Soccer v. Brazos FC (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. GRIT United (2-3)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Backyard Soccer (3-2)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGreenStreet Hooligans v. Brazos FC (3-1)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Checkers FC v. GRIT United (1-2)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Loko Motive v. Brazos FC (2-2)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBackyard Soccer v. GRIT United (0-5)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Brazos FC (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. GreenStreet Hooligans (2-3)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. GreenStreet Hooligans (0-0)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Backyard Soccer (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBrazos FC v. GRIT United (2-4)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)GreenStreet Hooligans v. Backyard Soccer (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeBackyard Soccer v. Brazos FC (0-0)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeCheckers FC v. Loko Motive (5-3)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeGreenStreet Hooligans v. GRIT United (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. GRIT United (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGreenStreet Hooligans v. Brazos FC (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Backyard Soccer (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfGreenStreet Hooligans v. Backyard Soccer (4-1)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Brazos FC (3-0)
Sunday, May 07 at 2:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. GreenStreet Hooligans (0-2)
Sunday, May 07 at 4:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. GRIT United (0-1)
Sunday, May 14 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfGreenStreet Hooligans v. GRIT United (1-0)

2017 SOCA Spring CoRec D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 26 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United CR v. OWC (6-0)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Fuzzy Unicorns (0-1)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue) v. En Fuego (1-3)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWinded v. Chupacabras (4-1)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns v. La Celeste (light blue) (4-1)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. Winded (2-4)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. OWC (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfAmerica v. Chupacabras (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue) v. Chupacabras (3-1)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United CR v. Winded (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns v. En Fuego (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfAmerica v. OWC (4-8)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 10:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeWinded v. OWC (1-2)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 12:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeLa Celeste (light blue) v. America  (1-2)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 2:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolBarristers United CR v. Fuzzy Unicorns (7-3)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 4:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF.C. Beercelona v. Chupacabras (4-0)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Barristers United CR v. En Fuego (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)F.C. Beercelona v. America  (5-2)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Fuzzy Unicorns v. OWC (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)La Celeste (light blue) v. Winded (3-5)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolBarristers United CR v. America  (5-1)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeWinded v. En Fuego (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolF.C. Beercelona v. La Celeste (light blue) (6-1)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeChupacabras v. OWC (4-0)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBarristers United CR v. Chupacabras (7-0)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. America  (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. OWC (0-6)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns v. Winded (1-2)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 9:00 AMCarr's Hill Turf FieldF.C. Beercelona v. Barristers United CR (1-8)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 10:00 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. America  (4-2)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 12:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldEn Fuego v. Chupacabras (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 4:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldLa Celeste (light blue) v. OWC (2-5)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United CR v. La Celeste (light blue) (6-0)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWinded v. America  (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns v. Chupacabras (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. En Fuego (3-0)
Sunday, May 07 at 9:00 AM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns v. Winded (3-1)
Sunday, May 07 at 10:00 AM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfF.C. Beercelona v. En Fuego (0-6)
Sunday, May 07 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United CR v. Chupacabras (9-0)
Sunday, May 07 at 12:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfAmerica v. OWC (1-2)
Saturday, May 13 at TBD
Playoff Game
.B.Y.E.Barristers United CR v. En Fuego (0-3)
Sunday, May 14 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns v. OWC (1-3)
Sunday, May 21 at 10:00 AM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. OWC (2-3)

2017 SOCA Spring CoRec D3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 26 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRivanna Rogues v. Pokemon Goal (1-3)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Monstars v. Momentum (2-4)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Goaldiggers (3-2)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. Fire Sale (1-0)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. Crutchfield (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFire Sale v. Crutchfield (0-6)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Zut! FC (2-2)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Thundercats v. Pokemon Goal (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Rivanna Rogues v. The Monstars (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. Momentum (0-4)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfThe Monstars v. Thundercats (4-1)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfRivanna Rogues v. Yellow Card FC (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. Pokemon Goal (5-1)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Fire Sale (0-1)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Crutchfield (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Yellow Card FC (4-0)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Pokemon Goal (2-1)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Crutchfield (3-2)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Monstars v. Zut! FC (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRivanna Rogues v. Fire Sale (2-2)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeThe Monstars v. Goaldiggers (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolPokemon Goal v. Crutchfield (1-3)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolThundercats v. Fire Sale (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeZut! FC v. Yellow Card FC (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 3:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolRivanna Rogues v. Momentum (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Yellow Card FC (5-0)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. Fire Sale (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Monstars v. Pokemon Goal (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRivanna Rogues v. Crutchfield (1-3)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Momentum (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 10:00 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldYellow Card FC v. Pokemon Goal (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Fire Sale (2-3)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 12:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldThe Monstars v. Crutchfield (6-3)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 2:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldRivanna Rogues v. Thundercats (3-4)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 4:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldZut! FC v. Momentum (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRivanna Rogues v. Zut! FC (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Crutchfield (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Monstars v. Yellow Card FC (4-2)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFire Sale v. Pokemon Goal (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Momentum (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Rivanna Rogues v. Goaldiggers (2-3)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Thundercats v. Zut! FC (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. Crutchfield (3-3)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Momentum v. Pokemon Goal (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Monstars v. Fire Sale (1-0)
Sunday, May 14 at 9:00 AM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Zut! FC (2-3)
Sunday, May 14 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Momentum (2-1)
Sunday, May 21 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Zut! FC (0-6)

2017 SOCA Spring CoRec D4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Mar 05 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. GE (1-8)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Honey Badgers (4-0)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Cville United (3-7)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFeast! Toros v. Walking Wounded (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFrench Toast Mafia v. Vickery United  (1-2)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 10:00 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSoccer? v. Rif Raf (0-2)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 12:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldCville United v. French Toast Mafia (2-6)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 2:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldWalking Wounded v. GE (1-5)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 4:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldHoney Badgers v. Vickery United  (2-4)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Feast! Toros (1-2)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. French Toast Mafia (0-0)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Vickery United  (0-5)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFeast! Toros v. GE (8-0)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfCville United v. Honey Badgers (3-3)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Walking Wounded (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Cville United (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Vickery United  (6-1)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFeast! Toros v. Rif Raf (1-1)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFrench Toast Mafia v. Honey Badgers (6-2)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. GE (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Cville United (4-4)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. French Toast Mafia (0-5)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. GE (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Honey Badgers (5-1)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFeast! Toros v. Vickery United  (3-2)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Honey Badgers (2-5)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Rif Raf (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFeast! Toros v. Cville United (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGE v. Vickery United  (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. French Toast Mafia (0-1)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolSoccer? v. Boondoggle (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolWalking Wounded v. Honey Badgers (1-3)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolCville United v. GE (1-2)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 2:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldFeast! Toros v. French Toast Mafia (4-4)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Vickery United  (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolSoccer? v. Walking Wounded (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolRif Raf v. Cville United (2-0)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 3:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolFeast! Toros v. Honey Badgers (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFrench Toast Mafia v. GE (0-5)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Vickery United  (3-2)
Sunday, May 07 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfSoccer? v. Feast! Toros (1-2)
Sunday, May 07 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. French Toast Mafia (1-2)
Sunday, May 07 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGE v. Honey Badgers (2-1)
Sunday, May 07 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Walking Wounded (2-1)
Sunday, May 07 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfCville United v. Vickery United  (2-1)
Sunday, May 14 at 11:30 AM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfFeast! Toros v. GE (5-2)
Sunday, May 14 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Monticello HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. French Toast Mafia (2-1)
Sunday, May 21 at 12:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfFeast! Toros v. Rif Raf (2-0)

2017 Spring CoRec Futsal

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, Mar 29 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. STBICU (3-0)
Wednesday, Mar 29 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. CustomInk (11-1)
Wednesday, Mar 29 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. v. GREMIO FC. (0-3)
Wednesday, Apr 05 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. v. CustomInk (11-5)
Wednesday, Apr 05 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSTBICU v. GREMIO FC. (2-14)
Wednesday, Apr 05 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Latinos FC (11-7)
Wednesday, Apr 12 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. v. STBICU (14-6)
Wednesday, Apr 12 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. CustomInk (16-9)
Wednesday, Apr 12 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. GREMIO FC. (4-12)
Wednesday, Apr 19 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. STBICU (3-0)
Wednesday, Apr 19 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. v. Latinos FC (5-11)
Wednesday, Apr 19 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCustomInk v. GREMIO FC. (2-15)
Wednesday, Apr 26 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. v. LPs Get Degrees (7-8)
Wednesday, Apr 26 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. GREMIO FC. (8-15)
Wednesday, Apr 26 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSTBICU v. CustomInk (6-9)
Wednesday, May 03 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. STBICU (17-13)
Wednesday, May 03 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. CustomInk (0-3)
Wednesday, May 03 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. v. GREMIO FC. (5-9)
Wednesday, May 10 at 6:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Latinos FC (0-3)
Wednesday, May 10 at 7:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldSTBICU v. GREMIO FC. (4-23)
Wednesday, May 10 at 8:00 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. v. CustomInk (16-9)
Wednesday, May 17 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoRec Ind. v. CustomInk (11-14)
Wednesday, May 17 at 7:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. STBICU (0-3)
Wednesday, May 24 at 7:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. STBICU (3-0)
Wednesday, May 24 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCustomInk v. GREMIO FC. (7-17)
Wednesday, May 31 at 7:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLatinos FC v. GREMIO FC. (5-18)

2017 SOCA Spring Men's D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 26 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. FC 3NB (0-3)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. FOB FC (0-10)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Mas (5-3)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Darden FC (3-2)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. FC Banterlona (5-1)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Mas (0-5)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFOB FC v. FC 3NB (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. FC Banterlona (1-3)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 4:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Barristers United v. FOB FC (1-2)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. FC 3NB (3-2)
Saturday, Mar 25 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Aromas Cafe FC v. FC Banterlona (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. FC Banterlona (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. FOB FC (0-3)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. FC 3NB (2-3)
Saturday, Apr 01 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Darden FC v. FOB FC (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. Mas (0-9)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Barristers United (1-10)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Banterlona v. FC 3NB (2-3)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. FC 3NB (2-5)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Banterlona v. FOB FC (0-6)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. Barristers United (0-3)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Darden FC v. FOB FC (0-3)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Mas v. FC 3NB (3-1)
Saturday, Apr 22 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Aromas Cafe FC v. FC Banterlona (2-12)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. FOB FC (1-6)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. FC 3NB (0-3)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Mas (1-2)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. FC Banterlona (4-0)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. FC 3NB (2-6)
Saturday, May 06 at 3:30 PM
Playoff Game
Carr's Hill Turf FieldMas v. FC 3NB (6-0)
Saturday, May 06 at 5:30 PM
Playoff Game
Carr's Hill Turf FieldBarristers United v. FOB FC (3-4)

2017 SOCA Spring Men's D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Feb 26 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. Double D's (3-0)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKardinal Hall FC v. Eagles United (4-1)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfThe Rolling Stones v. The Wild Boar Hunt (1-2)
Sunday, Feb 26 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfPiedmont Bears v. Merkle (4-0)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Deportivo Veracruz (4-2)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKardinal Hall FC v. Merkle (8-1)
Sunday, Mar 05 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Double D's (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Double D's (4-0)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. Merkle (3-0)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfKardinal Hall FC v. Piedmont Bears (7-0)
Sunday, Mar 12 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Rolling Stones v. Eagles United (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 18 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)The Rolling Stones v. Piedmont Bears (3-2)
Sunday, Mar 19 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Merkle (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Piedmont Bears (7-1)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfKardinal Hall FC v. The Rolling Stones (1-2)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMerkle v. Double D's (6-4)
Sunday, Mar 26 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. Eagles United (1-6)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Merkle (6-1)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKardinal Hall FC v. The Wild Boar Hunt (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfThe Rolling Stones v. Double D's (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 02 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. Piedmont Bears (4-0)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)The Rolling Stones v. Deportivo Veracruz (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Kardinal Hall FC v. Double D's (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 08 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Eagles United v. Piedmont Bears (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Rolling Stones v. Merkle (3-3)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)The Wild Boar Hunt v. Eagles United (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Kardinal Hall FC v. Deportivo Veracruz (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 09 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfPiedmont Bears v. Double D's (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Rolling Stones v. The Wild Boar Hunt (4-4)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfPiedmont Bears v. Merkle (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. Double D's (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 23 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfKardinal Hall FC v. Eagles United (2-5)
Sunday, Apr 30 at TBD
Playoff Game
.B.Y.E.The Wild Boar Hunt v. Double D's (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 9:00 AM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. Eagles United (1-3)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfKardinal Hall FC v. Merkle (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 30 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Rolling Stones v. Piedmont Bears (8-1)
Sunday, May 07 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfKardinal Hall FC v. The Rolling Stones (2-1)
Sunday, May 07 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Eagles United (2-7)
Sunday, May 14 at 9:00 AM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfKardinal Hall FC v. Eagles United (6-1)

2016 - Summer - Augusta Rec Adult League (8v8)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, Jun 13 at 5:45 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFC SOCA v. SOCA Coaches United (3-10)
Tuesday, Jun 13 at 7:10 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldSore Bonz v. Fishersville United (7-12)
Tuesday, Jun 20 at 5:45 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldSore Bonz v. SOCA Coaches United (4-15)
Tuesday, Jun 20 at 7:10 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFC SOCA v. Fishersville United (2-10)
Thursday, Jun 22 at 5:45 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFishersville United v. SOCA Coaches United (5-12)
Thursday, Jun 22 at 7:10 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFC SOCA v. Sore Bonz (7-7)
Tuesday, Jun 27 at 5:45 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFC SOCA v. Fishersville United (8-12)
Tuesday, Jun 27 at 7:10 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldSore Bonz v. SOCA Coaches United (3-14)
Thursday, Jun 29 at 5:45 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFC SOCA v. SOCA Coaches United (3-4)
Thursday, Jun 29 at 7:10 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldSore Bonz v. Fishersville United (4-12)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 5:45 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFishersville United v. SOCA Coaches United (8-3)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 7:10 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFC SOCA v. Sore Bonz (12-1)
Tuesday, Jul 11 at 5:45 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFC SOCA v. Fishersville United (7-5)
Tuesday, Jul 11 at 7:10 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldSore Bonz v. SOCA Coaches United (5-16)
Thursday, Jul 13 at 5:45 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFishersville United v. SOCA Coaches United (4-6)
Thursday, Jul 13 at 7:10 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFC SOCA v. Sore Bonz (10-7)
Thursday, Jul 20 at 5:45 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldSore Bonz v. Fishersville United (8-8)
Thursday, Jul 20 at 7:10 PMz- Wilson High School Practice FieldFC SOCA v. SOCA Coaches United (1-3)
Tuesday, Jul 25 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
z- Wilson High School Practice FieldFC SOCA v. Sore Bonz (4-4)
Tuesday, Jul 25 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
z- Wilson High School Practice FieldFishersville United v. SOCA Coaches United (7-0)

Adult 2017 Summer CoRec D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, May 30 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldEn Fuego v. America  (1-8)
Tuesday, May 30 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Zealots v. GREMIO FC. (2-9)
Tuesday, May 30 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. OWC (4-4)
Wednesday, May 31 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldLa Celeste (light blue) v. Winded (3-4)
Monday, Jun 05 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Zealots v. America  (6-5)
Monday, Jun 05 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Winded v. GREMIO FC. (3-5)
Wednesday, Jun 07 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1En Fuego v. OWC (2-6)
Wednesday, Jun 07 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1La Celeste (light blue) v. Fuzzy Unicorns (4-4)
Tuesday, Jun 13 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2En Fuego v. La Celeste (light blue) (4-4)
Tuesday, Jun 13 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Zealots v. Winded (2-5)
Friday, Jun 16 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Fuzzy Unicorns v. GREMIO FC. (1-8)
Friday, Jun 16 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2OWC v. America  (0-3)
Wednesday, Jun 21 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldEn Fuego v. GREMIO FC. (0-10)
Wednesday, Jun 21 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldLa Celeste (light blue) v. America  (2-4)
Friday, Jun 23 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldZealots v. OWC (2-4)
Friday, Jun 23 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. Winded (0-3)
Tuesday, Jun 27 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Zealots v. Fuzzy Unicorns (0-5)
Tuesday, Jun 27 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2En Fuego v. Winded (0-7)
Wednesday, Jun 28 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2La Celeste (light blue) v. OWC (3-4)
Wednesday, Jun 28 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2America v. GREMIO FC. (6-2)
Wednesday, Jul 05 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2En Fuego v. Fuzzy Unicorns (1-4)
Wednesday, Jul 05 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Winded v. America  (2-1)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2OWC v. GREMIO FC. (4-11)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Zealots v. La Celeste (light blue) (4-3)
Monday, Jul 10 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Zealots v. En Fuego (3-4)
Monday, Jul 10 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1OWC v. Winded (3-2)
Tuesday, Jul 11 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2La Celeste (light blue) v. GREMIO FC. (0-12)
Tuesday, Jul 11 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Fuzzy Unicorns v. America  (4-4)
Tuesday, Jul 18 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1Zealots v. America  (2-9)
Tuesday, Jul 18 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2Fuzzy Unicorns v. OWC (4-2)
Tuesday, Jul 18 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1En Fuego v. Winded (4-3)
Tuesday, Jul 18 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2La Celeste (light blue) v. GREMIO FC. (3-10)
Thursday, Jul 20 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1En Fuego v. America  (2-5)
Thursday, Jul 20 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2Fuzzy Unicorns v. GREMIO FC. (0-3)
Wednesday, Jul 26 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2America v. GREMIO FC. (3-4)

Adult 2017 Summer CoRec D3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Wednesday, May 31 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Momentum v. Firesale (3-3)
Wednesday, May 31 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Zut! FC v. The Monstars (5-1)
Wednesday, May 31 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Yellow Card FC v. Goaldiggers (5-7)
Thursday, Jun 01 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Rivanna Rogues v. Crutchfield (4-1)
Thursday, Jun 01 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Feast Toros v. Thundercats (2-3)
Monday, Jun 05 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldFeast Toros v. Crutchfield (4-5)
Monday, Jun 05 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldZut! FC v. Thundercats (4-3)
Monday, Jun 05 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldYellow Card FC v. Firesale (5-4)
Tuesday, Jun 06 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldThe Monstars v. Goaldiggers (3-4)
Tuesday, Jun 06 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldRivanna Rogues v. Momentum (2-4)
Monday, Jun 12 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldMomentum v. Yellow Card FC (8-3)
Monday, Jun 12 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldZut! FC v. Crutchfield (2-0)
Monday, Jun 12 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1The Monstars v. Firesale (1-4)
Monday, Jun 12 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldRivanna Rogues v. Feast Toros (3-6)
Monday, Jun 12 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Goaldiggers v. Thundercats (6-7)
Wednesday, Jun 14 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Goaldiggers v. Crutchfield (4-2)
Wednesday, Jun 14 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Thundercats v. Firesale (2-4)
Wednesday, Jun 14 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Momentum v. The Monstars (4-3)
Wednesday, Jun 14 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Feast Toros v. Zut! FC (1-1)
Friday, Jun 16 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Rivanna Rogues v. Yellow Card FC (3-0)
Tuesday, Jun 20 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Yellow Card FC v. The Monstars (2-7)
Wednesday, Jun 21 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Momentum v. Thundercats (8-4)
Wednesday, Jun 21 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Rivanna Rogues v. Zut! FC (5-7)
Thursday, Jun 22 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Firesale v. Crutchfield (1-2)
Thursday, Jun 22 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Feast Toros v. Goaldiggers (3-1)
Monday, Jun 26 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldRivanna Rogues v. The Monstars (6-1)
Monday, Jun 26 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Momentum v. Crutchfield (5-3)
Monday, Jun 26 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldZut! FC v. Goaldiggers (5-0)
Monday, Jun 26 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Feast Toros v. Firesale (2-2)
Monday, Jun 26 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldYellow Card FC v. Thundercats (2-6)
Wednesday, Jun 28 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldYellow Card FC v. Crutchfield (7-1)
Wednesday, Jun 28 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Zut! FC v. Firesale (5-4)
Wednesday, Jun 28 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldThe Monstars v. Thundercats (3-5)
Wednesday, Jun 28 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Rivanna Rogues v. Goaldiggers (2-9)
Wednesday, Jun 28 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldMomentum v. Feast Toros (3-4)
Wednesday, Jul 05 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldThe Monstars v. Crutchfield (2-0)
Wednesday, Jul 05 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldFeast Toros v. Yellow Card FC (8-1)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Rivanna Rogues v. Thundercats (2-8)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldGoaldiggers v. Firesale (3-6)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldMomentum v. Zut! FC (4-4)
Monday, Jul 10 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldYellow Card FC v. Zut! FC (1-8)
Monday, Jul 10 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldThundercats v. Crutchfield (4-2)
Tuesday, Jul 11 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldFeast Toros v. The Monstars (4-3)
Tuesday, Jul 11 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldRivanna Rogues v. Firesale (2-5)
Wednesday, Jul 12 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Momentum v. Goaldiggers (4-3)
Wednesday, Jul 19 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Momentum v. Thundercats (1-6)
Wednesday, Jul 19 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Feast Toros v. Zut! FC (2-4)
Thursday, Jul 27 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2Zut! FC v. Thundercats (5-3)

Adult 2017 Summer CoRec D4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, May 30 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldWalking Wounded v. Merkle (0-8)
Tuesday, May 30 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldBoondoggle v. French Toast Mafia (4-0)
Wednesday, May 31 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Rif Raf v. Booty By Gluten (7-14)
Thursday, Jun 01 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldSoccer? v. 2rw Ruckus (4-5)
Thursday, Jun 01 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldKerfuffle FC v. Vickery United (8-4)
Monday, Jun 05 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldRif Raf v. Vickery United (4-3)
Tuesday, Jun 06 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldSoccer? v. Merkle (3-3)
Tuesday, Jun 06 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldKerfuffle FC v. Walking Wounded (5-2)
Wednesday, Jun 07 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldFrench Toast Mafia v. 2rw Ruckus (6-1)
Wednesday, Jun 07 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldBoondoggle v. Booty By Gluten (5-12)
Monday, Jun 12 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2French Toast Mafia v. Merkle (5-5)
Monday, Jun 12 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldKerfuffle FC v. Rif Raf (3-0)
Monday, Jun 12 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #22rw Ruckus v. Booty By Gluten (4-3)
Tuesday, Jun 13 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Walking Wounded v. Soccer? (6-2)
Tuesday, Jun 13 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Boondoggle v. Vickery United (5-6)
Thursday, Jun 15 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldWalking Wounded v. French Toast Mafia (3-1)
Thursday, Jun 15 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Rif Raf v. Boondoggle (4-4)
Thursday, Jun 15 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldKerfuffle FC v. Soccer? (2-1)
Thursday, Jun 15 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #12rw Ruckus v. Vickery United (5-5)
Friday, Jun 16 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Booty By Gluten v. Merkle (5-12)
Tuesday, Jun 20 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Soccer? v. French Toast Mafia (1-4)
Thursday, Jun 22 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldMerkle v. Vickery United (3-3)
Thursday, Jun 22 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldWalking Wounded v. Booty By Gluten (3-9)
Friday, Jun 23 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldRif Raf v. 2rw Ruckus (7-0)
Friday, Jun 23 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldKerfuffle FC v. Boondoggle (3-2)
Monday, Jun 26 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Kerfuffle FC v. French Toast Mafia (3-2)
Monday, Jun 26 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldRif Raf v. Merkle (3-2)
Monday, Jun 26 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Boondoggle v. 2rw Ruckus (2-3)
Tuesday, Jun 27 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Soccer? v. Booty By Gluten (4-8)
Tuesday, Jun 27 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Walking Wounded v. Vickery United (1-2)
Wednesday, Jun 28 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldBoondoggle v. Merkle (2-5)
Thursday, Jun 29 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Kerfuffle FC v. 2rw Ruckus (2-2)
Thursday, Jun 29 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldSoccer? v. Vickery United (4-6)
Thursday, Jun 29 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldWalking Wounded v. Rif Raf (3-4)
Thursday, Jun 29 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1French Toast Mafia v. Booty By Gluten (11-4)
Wednesday, Jul 05 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2French Toast Mafia v. Vickery United (7-1)
Wednesday, Jul 05 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #2Walking Wounded v. Boondoggle (5-3)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission Field2rw Ruckus v. Merkle (2-8)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 7:10 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldKerfuffle FC v. Booty By Gluten (7-0)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Rif Raf v. Soccer? (4-4)
Monday, Jul 10 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldRif Raf v. French Toast Mafia (1-3)
Monday, Jul 10 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldKerfuffle FC v. Merkle (2-3)
Tuesday, Jul 11 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldSoccer? v. Boondoggle (4-3)
Tuesday, Jul 11 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldBooty By Gluten v. Vickery United (5-5)
Wednesday, Jul 12 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Walking Wounded v. 2rw Ruckus (0-6)
Wednesday, Jul 19 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1Kerfuffle FC v. Rif Raf (3-2)
Wednesday, Jul 19 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2French Toast Mafia v. Merkle (5-6)
Wednesday, Jul 26 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Kerfuffle FC v. Merkle (1-9)

Adult 2017 Summer CoRec D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, May 30 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1GreenStreet Hooligans v. GRIT United (4-2)
Wednesday, May 31 at 5:45 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldMonroe United v. Victorious Secret (6-2)
Thursday, Jun 01 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Brazos FC v. Checkers FC (6-4)
Thursday, Jun 01 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Loko Motive v. Coach Crew (6-4)
Monday, Jun 05 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Loko Motive v. Monroe United (4-3)
Monday, Jun 05 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Victorious Secret v. GRIT United (6-4)
Tuesday, Jun 06 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Checkers FC v. GreenStreet Hooligans (3-3)
Tuesday, Jun 06 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Brazos FC v. Coach Crew (5-5)
Tuesday, Jun 13 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Loko Motive v. GRIT United (7-6)
Tuesday, Jun 13 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Monroe United v. Coach Crew (2-3)
Tuesday, Jun 20 at 5:45 PMDavis FieldBrazos FC v. GreenStreet Hooligans (5-6)
Tuesday, Jun 20 at 7:10 PMDavis FieldVictorious Secret v. Checkers FC (5-2)
Wednesday, Jun 21 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Loko Motive v. Checkers FC (2-1)
Wednesday, Jun 21 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1GRIT United v. Coach Crew (4-2)
Thursday, Jun 22 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Victorious Secret v. GreenStreet Hooligans (3-2)
Thursday, Jun 22 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Monroe United v. Brazos FC (2-0)
Tuesday, Jun 27 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Victorious Secret v. Brazos FC (4-2)
Tuesday, Jun 27 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Monroe United v. GRIT United (8-6)
Wednesday, Jun 28 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Loko Motive v. GreenStreet Hooligans (3-4)
Wednesday, Jun 28 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Checkers FC v. Coach Crew (2-5)
Wednesday, Jul 05 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Brazos FC v. GRIT United (4-2)
Wednesday, Jul 05 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Loko Motive v. Victorious Secret (7-2)
Tuesday, Jul 11 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Monroe United v. Checkers FC (10-4)
Tuesday, Jul 11 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1GreenStreet Hooligans v. Coach Crew (5-4)
Thursday, Jul 13 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Loko Motive v. Brazos FC (4-9)
Thursday, Jul 13 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Monroe United v. GreenStreet Hooligans (3-4)
Thursday, Jul 13 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Victorious Secret v. Coach Crew (5-3)
Thursday, Jul 13 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #1Checkers FC v. GRIT United (0-5)
Tuesday, Jul 18 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Loko Motive v. GRIT United (5-11)
Tuesday, Jul 18 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Monroe United v. Brazos FC (6-4)
Tuesday, Jul 18 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Victorious Secret v. Coach Crew (3-4)
Tuesday, Jul 18 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Checkers FC v. GreenStreet Hooligans (5-6)
Monday, Jul 24 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2Monroe United v. GreenStreet Hooligans (3-2)
Monday, Jul 24 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)GRIT United v. Coach Crew (1-3)
Wednesday, Jul 26 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1Monroe United v. Coach Crew (2-3)

Adult 2017 Summer Men's Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Tuesday, May 30 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Kardinal Hall FC v. Nelson (4-4)
Tuesday, May 30 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)The Wild Boar Hunt v. Triple C (5-2)
Wednesday, May 31 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Pistol Pete\'s Rowdy Raiders v. The Dutchmen (7-8)
Wednesday, May 31 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Eagles United v. 3NB FC (1-9)
Monday, Jun 05 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Eagles United v. Pistol Pete\'s Rowdy Raiders  (3-5)
Monday, Jun 05 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)The Dutchmen v. Triple C (1-4)
Wednesday, Jun 07 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)The Wild Boar Hunt v. Nelson (3-1)
Wednesday, Jun 07 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Kardinal Hall FC v. 3NB FC (2-7)
Monday, Jun 12 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)The Wild Boar Hunt v. Kardinal Hall FC (4-3)
Monday, Jun 12 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Eagles United v. Triple C (0-10)
Thursday, Jun 15 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)The Dutchmen v. Nelson (1-9)
Thursday, Jun 15 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Pistol Pete\'s Rowdy Raiders v. 3NB FC (1-8)
Tuesday, Jun 20 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Kardinal Hall FC v. The Dutchmen (3-2)
Tuesday, Jun 20 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Pistol Pete\'s Rowdy Raiders v. Triple C (5-4)
Friday, Jun 23 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Eagles United v. Nelson (9-7)
Friday, Jun 23 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)The Wild Boar Hunt v. 3NB FC (5-9)
Monday, Jun 26 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)The Wild Boar Hunt v. The Dutchmen (6-1)
Monday, Jun 26 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)3NB FC v. Triple C (12-4)
Thursday, Jun 29 at 5:45 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Pistol Pete\'s Rowdy Raiders v. Nelson (7-3)
Thursday, Jun 29 at 7:10 PMTandem Friends School Grass Field #2Eagles United v. Kardinal Hall FC (10-8)
Wednesday, Jul 05 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #1Eagles United v. The Wild Boar Hunt (9-8)
Wednesday, Jul 05 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #1Nelson v. Triple C (5-3)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Pistol Pete\'s Rowdy Raiders v. Kardinal Hall FC (6-3)
Thursday, Jul 06 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)The Dutchmen v. 3NB FC (4-7)
Monday, Jul 10 at 5:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Eagles United v. The Dutchmen (1-11)
Monday, Jul 10 at 7:10 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 1)Kardinal Hall FC v. Triple C (3-4)
Wednesday, Jul 12 at 6:30 PMCharlottesville High School #2Pistol Pete\'s Rowdy Raiders v. The Wild Boar Hunt (4-8)
Wednesday, Jul 12 at 8:00 PMCharlottesville High School #23NB FC v. Nelson (12-2)
Monday, Jul 17 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1Pistol Pete\'s Rowdy Raiders v. Nelson (2-1)
Monday, Jul 17 at 5:45 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2The Wild Boar Hunt v. The Dutchmen (6-2)
Monday, Jul 17 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #2Eagles United v. Triple C (5-11)
Monday, Jul 17 at 7:10 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School Grass Field #1Kardinal Hall FC v. 3NB FC (6-11)
Wednesday, Jul 19 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #2Pistol Pete\'s Rowdy Raiders v. The Wild Boar Hunt (1-6)
Wednesday, Jul 19 at 8:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #23NB FC v. Triple C (4-3)
Wednesday, Jul 26 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville High School #1The Wild Boar Hunt v. 3NB FC (5-6)

Men's Fall Futsal (STC)

Date/TimeFieldGame
Thursday, Oct 05 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoffee Shop Boyz v. Dutchmen (20-4)
Thursday, Oct 05 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Fall Ballers  (13-2)
Tuesday, Oct 10 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoffee Shop Boyz v. Eben-Ezer (11-11)
Thursday, Oct 12 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Eben-Ezer (8-5)
Thursday, Oct 12 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. Fall Ballers  (3-3)
Tuesday, Oct 17 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Coffee Shop Boyz (12-6)
Thursday, Oct 19 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoffee Shop Boyz v. Fall Ballers  (12-4)
Thursday, Oct 19 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. Eben-Ezer (5-3)
Tuesday, Oct 24 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFall Ballers v. Eben-Ezer (4-11)
Thursday, Oct 26 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Dutchmen (3-14)
Thursday, Oct 26 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoffee Shop Boyz v. Eben-Ezer (3-6)
Thursday, Nov 02 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldFall Ballers v. Eben-Ezer (4-4)
Thursday, Nov 02 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Coffee Shop Boyz (10-8)
Tuesday, Nov 07 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. Eben-Ezer (5-10)
Thursday, Nov 09 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoffee Shop Boyz v. Dutchmen (10-7)
Thursday, Nov 09 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Fall Ballers  (6-4)
Tuesday, Nov 14 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoffee Shop Boyz v. Fall Ballers  (9-5)
Tuesday, Nov 14 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Dutchmen (13-4)
Thursday, Nov 16 at 6:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Eben-Ezer (7-8)
Thursday, Nov 16 at 7:30 PMSOCA Training Center - Turf FieldDutchmen v. Fall Ballers  (11-6)
Thursday, Nov 30 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Dutchmen (11-3)
Thursday, Nov 30 at 7:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldCoffee Shop Boyz v. Eben-Ezer (4-8)
Thursday, Dec 07 at 6:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA Training Center - Turf FieldLPs Get Degrees v. Eben-Ezer (9-2)

SOCA Fall CoRec D4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 10 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfCville United v. French Toast Mafia (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 10 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeRif Raf v. Portico (5-0)
Sunday, Sep 10 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. tellAplay FC (9-0)
Sunday, Sep 10 at 5:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeWalking Wounded v. Vickery United (1-6)
Sunday, Sep 10 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Honey Badgers FC (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Honey Badgers FC (2-4)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeWalking Wounded v. tellAplay FC (6-1)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFrench Toast Mafia v. Portico (8-0)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 5:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Kerfuffle FC (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Vickery United (4-1)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Teamwork Makes the Dream Work v. French Toast Mafia (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Boondoggle v. Portico (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Walking Wounded v. Rif Raf (1-4)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Cville United v. Honey Badgers FC (1-0)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Kerfuffle FC v. Vickery United (0-3)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFrench Toast Mafia v. tellAplay FC (11-0)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfCville United v. Vickery United (9-2)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Boondoggle (1-2)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Rif Raf (2-7)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Honey Badgers FC (2-3)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 10:00 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldCville United v. tellAplay FC (4-1)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 12:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldWalking Wounded v. Honey Badgers FC (4-1)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Boondoggle v. Rif Raf (5-7)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 2:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldPortico v. Vickery United (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 4:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldKerfuffle FC v. French Toast Mafia (4-4)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Kerfuffle FC v. Cville United  (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Portico v. tellAplay FC (0-3)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Boondoggle v. French Toast Mafia (5-2)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Teamwork Makes the Dream Work (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Honey Badgers FC (4-0)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Rif Raf (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFrench Toast Mafia v. Honey Badgers FC (6-3)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfVickery United v. tellAplay FC (6-3)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfCville United v. Boondoggle (7-1)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Portico (4-0)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFrench Toast Mafia v. Vickery United (2-4)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Boondoggle (2-6)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. tellAplay FC (9-0)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfCville United v. Portico (4-2)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Kerfuffle FC (1-0)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolBoondoggle v. Vickery United (3-0)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Cville United  (3-0)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolPortico v. Honey Badgers FC (3-4)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. French Toast Mafia (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. tellAplay FC (7-1)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Cville United  (0-1)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Honey Badgers FC v. Vickery United (4-3)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Teamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Portico (2-3)
Saturday, Nov 18 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeWalking Wounded v. French Toast Mafia (2-1)
Saturday, Nov 18 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeKerfuffle FC v. tellAplay FC (6-2)
Sunday, Nov 19 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfCville United v. Rif Raf (0-2)
Sunday, Nov 19 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfTeamwork Makes the Dream Work v. Vickery United (9-3)
Sunday, Nov 19 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers FC v. tellAplay FC (3-1)
Sunday, Nov 19 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Portico (1-4)
Sunday, Nov 19 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfKerfuffle FC v. Boondoggle (1-0)

SOCA Fall CoRec D3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 17 at 10:00 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldYellow Card FC v. Zut! FC (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 12:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldThundercats v. Momentum (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeFeast! Toros v. Crutchfield (7-3)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 2:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldFiresale v. Pokemon Goal (0-5)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 4:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldGoaldiggers v. The Monstars (8-2)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Feast! Toros v. The Monstars (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Goaldiggers v. Yellow Card FC (5-3)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Thundercats v. Firesale (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfPokemon Goal v. Crutchfield (5-2)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Zut! FC (2-5)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFiresale v. Crutchfield (4-0)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeMomentum v. Pokemon Goal (1-3)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Feast! Toros (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Yellow Card FC (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. The Monstars (7-0)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. Pokemon Goal (0-3)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Crutchfield (5-4)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Firesale (2-4)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. Feast! Toros (4-0)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. The Monstars (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Feast! Toros (1-2)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFiresale v. Yellow Card FC (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Momentum v. Crutchfield (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Zut! FC (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Monstars v. Pokemon Goal (2-6)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. Yellow Card FC (1-4)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfZut! FC v. Crutchfield (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Goaldiggers (0-5)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFiresale v. The Monstars (1-0)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFeast! Toros v. Pokemon Goal (0-7)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Zut! FC v. Pokemon Goal (5-0)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfThundercats v. Zut! FC (0-3)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfMomentum v. The Monstars (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Pokemon Goal (2-2)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFiresale v. Feast! Toros (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. Crutchfield (4-1)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Firesale (2-0)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 12:00 PMCrozet ParkMomentum v. Feast! Toros (4-0)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 10:00 AMCrozet ParkYellow Card FC v. The Monstars (4-0)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 12:00 PMCrozet ParkThundercats v. Crutchfield (0-4)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 11:00 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldMomentum v. Goaldiggers (1-0)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 1:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldFiresale v. Zut! FC (0-4)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 3:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldThundercats v. Pokemon Goal (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Yellow Card FC v. Feast! Toros (1-3)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)The Monstars v. Crutchfield (3-1)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Pokemon Goal (8-5)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFiresale v. Zut! FC (1-4)
Sunday, Nov 19 at 10:00 AM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfGoaldiggers v. Zut! FC (4-2)

SOCA Fall CoRec D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 09 at 2:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue) v. Barristers United CoRec (3-6)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 4:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Beercelona v. Winded (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 09 at 6:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns v. AMERICA  (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 10 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeEn Fuego v. OWC (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFC Beercelona v. La Celeste (light blue) (2-0)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United CoRec v. AMERICA  (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns v. En Fuego (5-4)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWinded v. OWC (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Fuzzy Unicorns v. Barristers United CoRec (2-4)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFC Beercelona v. Barristers United CoRec (3-4)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. AMERICA  (4-1)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste (light blue) v. OWC (4-3)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns v. Winded (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 9:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBarristers United CoRec v. OWC (4-2)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Winded (4-0)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Fuzzy Unicorns v. La Celeste (light blue) (3-1)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 5:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfFC Beercelona v. AMERICA  (4-2)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. La Celeste (light blue) (1-2)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Beercelona v. OWC (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 5:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfWinded v. AMERICA  (4-4)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 10:00 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldOWC v. AMERICA  (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 12:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldLa Celeste (light blue) v. Winded (0-6)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldFuzzy Unicorns v. FC Beercelona (4-4)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 4:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldEn Fuego v. Barristers United CoRec (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 2:00 PMCrozet ParkLa Celeste (light blue) v. AMERICA  (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 2:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeEn Fuego v. FC Beercelona (2-2)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 4:00 PMCrozet ParkBarristers United CoRec v. Winded (4-4)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 4:30 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeFuzzy Unicorns v. OWC (2-1)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFuzzy Unicorns v. Winded (2-4)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFC Beercelona v. La Celeste (light blue) (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. OWC (3-1)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Crozet Elementary SchoolBarristers United CoRec v. AMERICA  (7-0)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfFC Beercelona v. Barristers United CoRec (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Winded (1-0)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Barristers United CoRec (1-2)

SOCA Fall CoREc D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 10 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Brazos FC (0-4)
Sunday, Sep 10 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Net Six and Chill (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 10 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfBackyard Soccer v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs (1-4)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBrazos FC v. GRIT United (5-3)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs (3-3)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Net Six and Chill (2-6)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBrazos FC v. Backyard Soccer (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. GRIT United (2-4)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Backyard Soccer (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 3:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfGRIT United v. Net Six and Chill (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 5:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Loko Motive v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 07 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Checkers FC v. GRIT United (5-4)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBrazos FC v. Net Six and Chill (1-6)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Backyard Soccer (1-5)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfGRIT United v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMCrozet ParkLoko Motive v. Checkers FC (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 3:00 PMCrozet ParkBrazos FC v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 5:00 PMCrozet ParkBackyard Soccer v. GRIT United (1-5)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Net Six and Chill v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs (2-1)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 10:00 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldLoko Motive v. GRIT United (6-9)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 12:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldCheckers FC v. Brazos FC (4-1)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 2:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldBackyard Soccer v. Net Six and Chill (0-4)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Checkers FC v. Net Six and Chill (6-1)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolLoko Motive v. Brazos FC (0-2)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolBackyard Soccer v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBrazos FC v. Net Six and Chill (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Backyard Soccer (2-1)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfGRIT United v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs (3-0)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Checkers FC v. Net Six and Chill (7-0)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)GRIT United v. Hungry Hungry HIPAAs (2-1)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfGRIT United v. Net Six and Chill (2-4)

SOCA Fall Men's D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 10 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. The Wild Boar Hunt (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 10 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Kardinal Hall FC (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKardinal Hall FC v. The Rolling Stones (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. Eagles United (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 9:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeDarden FC v. The Rolling Stones (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. The Wild Boar Hunt (1-2)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. Kardinal Hall FC (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Eagles United v. The Rolling Stones (1-4)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 4:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Kardinal Hall FC v. The Wild Boar Hunt (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. The Wild Boar Hunt (7-5)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Kardinal Hall FC (3-5)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Kardinal Hall FC v. The Rolling Stones (1-7)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Darden FC v. Eagles United (5-2)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)The Wild Boar Hunt v. The Rolling Stones (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. The Wild Boar Hunt (5-6)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. The Rolling Stones (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Wild Boar Hunt v. The Rolling Stones (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDarden FC v. Kardinal Hall FC (6-2)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)The Wild Boar Hunt v. The Rolling Stones (0-2)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Darden FC v. Kardinal Hall FC (3-3)
Sunday, Nov 19 at 12:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfKardinal Hall FC v. The Wild Boar Hunt (4-2)
Sunday, Nov 19 at 2:30 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. The Rolling Stones (3-4)

SOCA Fall Men's D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 10 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Banterlona v. Barristers United (2-4)
Sunday, Sep 10 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. 3NB FC (3-1)
Sunday, Sep 10 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. FOB FC (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 9:30 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. FOB FC (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 4:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. FC Banterlona (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 16 at 6:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. Barristers United (3-1)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Banterlona v. Mas (2-4)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. FOB FC (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Barristers United (4-1)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Banterlona v. 3NB FC (3-3)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Mas (1-6)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Barristers United (7-5)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Mas (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)FC Banterlona v. Mas (2-3)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)Aromas Cafe FC v. FOB FC (3-0)
Saturday, Oct 14 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)FC Banterlona v. FOB FC (0-3)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. 3NB FC (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Banterlona v. Barristers United (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. FOB FC (6-0)
Saturday, Oct 21 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Barristers United v. FOB FC (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)3NB FC v. Barristers United (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. Barristers United (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. FOB FC (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 29 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. FC Banterlona (3-3)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Banterlona v. FOB FC (2-3)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Barristers United (1-0)
Sunday, Nov 05 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium Turf3NB FC v. Mas (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfFC Banterlona v. 3NB FC (0-2)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. FOB FC
Sunday, Nov 12 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Mas (4-3)

SOCA Fall 2017 Over 40

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 10 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2017 v. Coaches United (7-2)
Sunday, Sep 10 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell United v. Zealots (5-3)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Eville City F.C. (4-5)
Sunday, Sep 17 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2017 v. Shadwell United (1-6)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 3:00 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldShadwell United v. Eville City F.C. (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 23 at 4:30 PMChristian Aid Mission FieldZealots v. Coaches United (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell United v. Coaches United (7-1)
Sunday, Sep 24 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2017 v. Eville City F.C. (1-4)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2017 v. Zealots (1-5)
Sunday, Oct 01 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Eville City F.C. (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell United v. Eville City F.C. (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 08 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Coaches United (6-3)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2017 v. Coaches United (2-3)
Sunday, Oct 15 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell United v. Zealots (6-4)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Eville City F.C. (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 22 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2017 v. Shadwell United (2-5)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 2:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldShadwell United v. Coaches United (2-5)
Saturday, Nov 04 at 4:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2017 v. Eville City F.C. (5-2)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 2:00 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2017 v. Zealots (3-2)
Saturday, Nov 11 at 3:30 PMTandem Friends School - Front FieldCoaches United v. Eville City F.C. (5-3)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 1:30 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2017 v. Shadwell United (3-2)
Sunday, Nov 12 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School - Front FieldZealots v. Coaches United (2-1)
Sunday, Nov 19 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Tandem Friends School - Front FieldGOrillas 2017 v. Zealots (4-0)