Skyline Schedule

Spring 2018 Skyline Classic Boys 9v9 Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 Boys White v. CVU U11/12B (3-1)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:50 PMzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U12B v. Luray U10/13B (2-0)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White (2-4)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMz- Luray High School #2Luray U10/13B v. Madison U11/13B (2-5)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:30 PMz- CVRSC #5SOCA Aug 07/06 Boys Classic v. CVU U11/12B (0-0)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:30 AMz- Ridgeview #2SOCA Aug 07/06 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue (2-9)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:00 PMz- Madison Primary School FieldSVU U12B v. Madison U11/13B (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU U11/12B v. Luray U10/13B (6-1)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. SVU U12B (7-0)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:00 PMz- Luray High School #2SOCA Cville 06 Boys White v. Luray U10/13B (9-0)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU U11/12B v. Madison U11/13B (3-2)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMz- Monger #5SVU U12B v. CVU U11/12B (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 2:00 PMz- Madison Primary School FieldSOCA Aug 07/06 Boys Classic v. Madison U11/13B (1-3)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Boys White v. SVU U12B (7-1)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:00 PMz- Luray High School #2SOCA Aug 07/06 Boys Classic v. Luray U10/13B (7-0)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 4:00 PMz- Madison Primary School FieldSOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. Madison U11/13B (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMz- Ridgeview #1SOCA Aug 07/06 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. CVU U11/12B (4-0)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 Boys White v. Madison U11/13B (2-2)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMz- Monger #5SOCA Aug 07/06 Boys Classic v. SVU U12B (7-3)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. Luray U10/13B (5-0)
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #5SOCA Cville 06 Boys White v. CVU U11/12B (1-1)
Saturday, May 05 at 11:30 AMz- Ridgeview #2SOCA Aug 07/06 Boys Classic v. Madison U11/13B (2-3)
Saturday, May 05 at 12:00 PMz- Luray High School #2SVU U12B v. Luray U10/13B (2-2)
Sunday, May 06 at 2:00 PMz- Ridgeview #2SOCA Aug 07/06 Boys Classic v. CVU U11/12B (0-4)
Saturday, May 12 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White (0-2)
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMz- Madison Primary School FieldLuray U10/13B v. Madison U11/13B (0-3)
Saturday, May 19 at 1:00 PMz- Monger #5SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. SVU U12B (7-3)

Spring 2018 Skyline Classic Boys 9v9 Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 10:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U11B v. Orange U11/12B
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)GFC U10/12B v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue
Saturday, Mar 10 at 1:30 PMzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U11B White v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys White
Sunday, Mar 11 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys White
Saturday, Mar 17 at 11:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC U10/12B v. Nelson U12B
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMz- Monger #6SVU U11B White v. Orange U11/12B
Saturday, Mar 24 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2 (Small)Goochland U11B v. Orange U11/12B
Saturday, Apr 07 at 10:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U11B v. SVU U11B White
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Nelson U12B v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys White
Saturday, Apr 07 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2 (Small)GFC U10/12B v. Orange U11/12B
Sunday, Apr 08 at 2:00 PMz- Leakes Mill ParkGoochland U11B v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SVU U11B White v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMz- Leakes Mill ParkGoochland U11B v. GFC U10/12B
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)FYSA U11B v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys White
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2 (Small)Orange U11/12B v. Nelson U12B
Sunday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMz- Monger #6SVU U11B White v. Nelson U12B
Sunday, Apr 15 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2Goochland U11B v. FYSA U11B
Sunday, Apr 15 at 3:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)GFC U10/12B v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys White
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldFYSA U11B v. GFC U10/12B
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U12B v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMz- Leakes Mill ParkGoochland U11B v. SVU U11B White
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2 (Small)Orange U11/12B v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys White
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESFYSA U11B v. Nelson U12B
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSVU U11B White v. GFC U10/12B
Saturday, Apr 28 at 1:00 PMz- Leakes Mill ParkGoochland U11B v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys White
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Orange U11/12B v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue
Sunday, Apr 29 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)FYSA U11B v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue
Sunday, Apr 29 at 2:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESGoochland U11B v. Nelson U12B
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U11B v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys White
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGoochland U11B v. GFC U10/12B
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESOrange U11/12B v. Nelson U12B
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMz- Monger #6SVU U11B White v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys White
Saturday, May 12 at 1:00 PMz- Booster Park #2 (Small)Goochland U11B v. Orange U11/12B
Saturday, May 12 at 3:00 PMz- Monger #6FYSA U11B v. SVU U11B White
Saturday, May 12 at 3:30 PMz- Rockfish River ESGFC U10/12B v. Nelson U12B

Spring 2018 Skyline Classic Boys 11v11 Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Aug 05/04 Boys Classic (1-4)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. FYSA U14B (3-4)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)GFC U13/14B v. Orange U13/14B (3-9)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys White (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 1:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Aug 05/04 Boys Classic v. Orange U13/14B (5-6)
Sunday, Mar 18 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14B v. GFC U13/14B (7-2)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. Orange U13/14B (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 1:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Aug 05/04 Boys Classic v. FYSA U14B (1-4)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 1:30 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)FYSA U14B v. Orange U13/14B (3-3)
Sunday, Apr 08 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. GFC U13/14B (2-3)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. FYSA U14B (0-0)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. Orange U13/14B (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 1:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Aug 05/04 Boys Classic v. GFC U13/14B (7-2)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. FYSA U14B (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 1:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Aug 05/04 Boys Classic (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 3:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC U13/14B v. Orange U13/14B (0-4)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 12:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. GFC U13/14B (3-1)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys White (4-3)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 3:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)FYSA U14B v. GFC U13/14B (5-0)
Saturday, May 05 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. GFC U13/14B (3-0)
Saturday, May 05 at 11:30 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14B v. Orange U13/14B (4-2)
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. SOCA Aug 05/04 Boys Classic (2-4)
Sunday, May 06 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. SOCA Aug 05/04 Boys Classic (2-3)
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. GFC U13/14B (8-0)
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Aug 05/04 Boys Classic v. FYSA U14B (1-4)
Saturday, May 12 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. Orange U13/14B (3-2)
Sunday, May 13 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. FYSA U14B (1-2)
Sunday, May 13 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. Orange U13/14B (1-2)
Saturday, May 19 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Aug 05/04 Boys Classic v. Orange U13/14B (0-3)
Sunday, May 20 at 11:00 AMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Aug 05/04 Boys Classic v. GFC U13/14B (0-3)

Spring 2018 Skyline Classic Girls 9v9 Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls White (1-4)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue v. FYSA U12G (2-3)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 Girls White v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue (5-0)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 12:30 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC U11/12G v. FYSA U12G (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. GFC U11/12G (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 2:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 06 Girls White v. FYSA U12G (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue v. GFC U11/12G (2-0)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. FYSA U12G (0-6)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 2:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue v. FYSA U12G (5-3)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls White (0-8)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 Girls White v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue (2-0)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue (1-3)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls White v. GFC U11/12G (4-1)
Saturday, May 05 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue (0-3)
Saturday, May 05 at 12:30 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 06 Girls White v. GFC U11/12G (5-0)
Sunday, May 06 at 2:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue v. GFC U11/12G (2-1)
Saturday, May 12 at 11:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. GFC U11/12G (3-2)
Saturday, May 12 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 06 Girls White v. FYSA U12G (3-0)
Saturday, May 19 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. FYSA U12G (0-0)
Sunday, May 20 at 3:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2GFC U11/12G v. FYSA U12G (0-3)

Spring 2018 Skyline Classic Girls 11v11 Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at 11:30 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 05/04 Girls Classic v. FYSA U13/14G (0-2)
Saturday, Mar 10 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic v. Orange U13/14G (0-2)
Sunday, Mar 11 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 05/04 Girls Classic (3-0)
Saturday, Mar 17 at 2:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge - SmallOrange U13/14G v. Madison U13/15G (2-0)
Saturday, Apr 07 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Cville 05/04 Girls Classic v. Orange U13/14G (2-2)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 11:00 AMz- Hoover Ridge - SmallSOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic v. Madison U13/15G (6-0)
Saturday, Apr 14 at 1:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Orange U13/14G v. FYSA U13/14G (2-3)
Sunday, Apr 15 at 3:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U13/14G v. Madison U13/15G (1-0)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic v. FYSA U13/14G (0-1)
Saturday, Apr 21 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)Orange U13/14G v. Madison U13/15G (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 05/04 Girls Classic (3-0)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05/04 Girls Classic v. FYSA U13/14G (4-1)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic v. Orange U13/14G (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 3:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge - SmallFYSA U13/14G v. Madison U13/15G (4-1)
Saturday, May 05 at 11:00 AMz- Hoover Ridge - SmallSOCA Cville 05/04 Girls Classic v. Madison U13/15G (1-0)
Saturday, May 05 at 1:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic v. FYSA U13/14G (2-1)
Sunday, May 06 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05/04 Girls Classic v. Madison U13/15G (2-0)
Sunday, May 06 at 3:00 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)Orange U13/14G v. FYSA U13/14G (1-0)
Saturday, May 12 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05/04 Girls Classic v. Orange U13/14G (2-2)
Sunday, May 13 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Classic v. Madison U13/15G (5-1)

Spring 2018 Skyline Premier U12 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Premier v. NRU 06 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 06 Boys Premier v. SVU 06 Boys (2-6)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Premier v. CVU 06 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (8-0)
Sunday, Mar 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Boys Premier v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (6-0)
Sunday, Mar 18 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Premier v. SVU 06 Boys (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 24 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 06 Boys Premier v. CVU 06 Boys (2-1)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 06 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Premier (2-6)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 06 Boys v. SVU 06 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (5-1)
Sunday, Apr 08 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 06 Boys v. CVU 06 Boys (2-5)
Saturday, Apr 14 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Premier v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (4-0)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Boys Premier v. NRU 06 Boys (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (7-1)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Boys Premier v. SVU 06 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Premier v. CVU 06 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 06 Boys Premier v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (4-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 06 Boys v. SVU 06 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 6:00 AMzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 06 Boys v. SVU 06 Boys (1-5)
Sunday, Apr 29 at 7:00 AMzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 06 Boys v. SVU 06 Boys (3-4)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Boys Premier v. CVU 06 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Premier v. NRU 06 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, May 06 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 06 Boys v. CVU 06 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 06 Boys Premier v. NRU 06 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Premier v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (6-0)
Tuesday, May 15 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Premier v. SVU 06 Boys (1-4)
Thursday, May 24 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Premier (3-2)
Wednesday, May 30 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (6-0)
Saturday, Jun 02 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (8-0)

Spring 2018 Skyline Premier U13 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. NRU 05 Boys (1-0)
Saturday, Mar 10 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (1-0)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. SVU 05 Boys (4-2)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. CVU 05 Boys (3-2)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-2)
Sunday, Mar 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-9)
Sunday, Mar 18 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. SVU 05 Boys (2-3)
Saturday, Mar 24 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. CVU 05 Boys (0-0)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier (0-2)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (5-2)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-5)
Sunday, Apr 08 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 05 Boys v. CVU 05 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Apr 14 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, Apr 14 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Boys v. CVU 05 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. NRU 05 Boys (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. SVU 05 Boys (1-0)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. CVU 05 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (2-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (1-5)
Sunday, Apr 22 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. SVU 05 Boys (3-1)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. CVU 05 Boys (3-2)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. NRU 05 Boys (6-1)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. NRU 05 Boys (1-8)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, May 19 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-2)
Thursday, May 24 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier (0-3)
Thursday, May 24 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (0-4)

Spring 2018 Skyline Premier U14 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedPYSL 04 Boys v. SVU 04 Boys (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. SVU 04 Boys (1-6)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Boys v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (5-0)
Sunday, Mar 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (1-1)
Saturday, Mar 24 at TBDz- Smith River Sports ComplexSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. PYSL 04 Boys (1-6)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Boys v. SVU 04 Boys (5-1)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCPYSL 04 Boys v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (4-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. NRU 04 Boys (2-8)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 04 Boys v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (2-3)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. SVU 04 Boys (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (3-3)
Sunday, Apr 22 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 04 Boys v. SVU 04 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Apr 28 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Boys v. PYSL 04 Boys (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 29 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 04 Boys v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (4-0)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. PYSL 04 Boys (3-1)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 04 Boys v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. NRU 04 Boys (0-8)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDz- Smith River Sports ComplexPYSL 04 Boys v. NRU 04 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDz- Smith River Sports ComplexSVU 04 Boys v. PYSL 04 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, May 19 at TBDz- Smith River Sports ComplexPYSL 04 Boys v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (0-3)

Spring 2018 Skyline Premier U15 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. NRU 03 Boys (1-5)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. CVU 04 Boys (3-4)
Saturday, Mar 24 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. CVU 04 Boys (2-5)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 03 Boys v. Orange 03 Boys (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 08 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. Orange 03 Boys (1-6)
Sunday, Apr 08 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 03 Boys v. CVU 04 Boys (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. NRU 03 Boys (2-4)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. Orange 03 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. Orange 03 Boys (1-6)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)NRU 03 Boys v. Orange 03 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 6:00 AMzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. Orange 03 Boys (2-7)
Saturday, Apr 28 at 7:00 AMzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. CVU 04 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. CVU 04 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. NRU 03 Boys (1-0)
Sunday, May 06 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. SOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier (2-8)
Sunday, May 06 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 04 Boys v. Orange 03 Boys (1-4)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. NRU 03 Boys (3-6)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)CVU 04 Boys v. Orange 03 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, May 19 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 03 Boys v. CVU 04 Boys (7-0)
Saturday, Jun 02 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. SOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier (0-0)

Spring 2018 Skyline Premier U12 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 06 Girls Premier v. NRU 06 Girls (5-0)
Saturday, Mar 10 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 06 Girls v. SVU 06 Girls (5-1)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 06 Girls Premier v. SVU 06 Girls (6-4)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 06 Girls Premier v. CVU 06 Girls (2-3)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (1-2)
Sunday, Mar 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (6-0)
Sunday, Mar 18 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Girls Premier v. SVU 06 Girls (4-1)
Saturday, Mar 24 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 06 Girls Premier v. CVU 06 Girls (0-2)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 06 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Premier (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 06 Girls v. SVU 06 Girls (2-4)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 08 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 06 Girls v. CVU 06 Girls (0-4)
Saturday, Apr 14 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Girls Premier v. NRU 06 Girls (3-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (1-8)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Girls Premier v. SVU 06 Girls (4-0)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Girls Premier v. CVU 06 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 06 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (1-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 06 Girls v. SVU 06 Girls (1-7)
Saturday, Apr 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 06 Girls Premier v. SVU 06 Girls (6-2)
Sunday, Apr 29 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Girls Premier v. CVU 06 Girls (3-2)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Girls Premier v. NRU 06 Girls (5-2)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (1-6)
Sunday, May 06 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 06 Girls v. CVU 06 Girls (1-3)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 06 Girls Premier v. NRU 06 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 06 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (3-0)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 06 Girls v. SVU 06 Girls (1-0)
Thursday, May 24 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Premier (1-0)
Wednesday, May 30 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (1-1)

Spring 2018 Skyline Premier U13/14 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 05/04 Girls Premier v. NRU 05 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Mar 10 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 05 Girls v. SVU 05/04 Girls (1-8)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. SVU 05/04 Girls (3-4)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 05/04 Girls Premier v. CVU 05 Girls (0-4)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (2-3)
Sunday, Mar 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (1-0)
Sunday, Mar 18 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05/04 Girls Premier v. SVU 05/04 Girls (2-3)
Saturday, Mar 24 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. CVU 05 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05/04 Girls Premier (4-1)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Girls v. SVU 05/04 Girls (3-6)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 05 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (5-1)
Sunday, Apr 08 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 05 Girls v. CVU 05 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Apr 14 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05/04 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. NRU 05 Girls (4-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 05/04 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. SVU 05/04 Girls (0-2)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05/04 Girls Premier v. CVU 05 Girls (3-0)
Sunday, Apr 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (6-2)
Sunday, Apr 22 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 05 Girls v. SVU 05/04 Girls (2-4)
Saturday, Apr 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 05/04 Girls Premier v. SVU 05/04 Girls (2-6)
Sunday, Apr 29 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 05 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (3-0)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. CVU 05 Girls (4-0)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05/04 Girls Premier v. NRU 05 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 05/04 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (3-6)
Sunday, May 06 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Girls v. CVU 05 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. NRU 05 Girls (7-1)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 05/04 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (3-6)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 05 Girls v. SVU 05/04 Girls (1-4)
Saturday, May 19 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 05 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (2-1)
Thursday, May 24 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05/04 Girls Premier (0-3)

Spring 2018 Skyline Premier U14/15 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Mar 10 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. NRU 04 Girls (3-2)
Saturday, Mar 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleCVU 04 Girls v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic (2-2)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. CVU 04 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Mar 17 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Girls v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (1-5)
Sunday, Mar 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Mar 24 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. CVU 04 Girls (2-3)
Sunday, Mar 25 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic (2-2)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier (2-0)
Saturday, Apr 07 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 04 Girls v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (2-3)
Saturday, Apr 14 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic (2-0)
Saturday, Apr 14 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (0-0)
Saturday, Apr 14 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 04 Girls v. CVU 04 Girls (0-2)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. NRU 04 Girls (2-1)
Sunday, Apr 15 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic (5-0)
Saturday, Apr 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. CVU 04 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Apr 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (4-2)
Saturday, Apr 28 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic (2-2)
Saturday, Apr 28 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Girls v. CVU 04 Girls (2-2)
Sunday, Apr 29 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 04 Girls v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (1-4)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. CVU 04 Girls (0-0)
Saturday, May 05 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (2-3)
Sunday, May 06 at 6:00 AMzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. NRU 04 Girls (3-0)
Sunday, May 06 at 7:00 AMzz- CharlottesvilleNRU 04 Girls v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic (0-1)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. NRU 04 Girls (3-2)
Saturday, May 12 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (2-2)
Sunday, May 13 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Girls v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic (0-1)
Saturday, May 19 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 04 Girls v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (1-3)
Saturday, Jun 02 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier (0-0)
Saturday, Jun 02 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 04 Girls v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic (1-1)

Fall 2018 Skyline Classic 9v9 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 08 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. FYSA U11 Girls (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 08 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U12 Girls v. Madison U12 Girls (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 15 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U11 Girls v. Nelson U12 Girls (4-0)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 1:30 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC U12 Girls v. Nelson U12 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 11:00 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. GFC U12 Girls (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC U12 Girls v. FYSA U11 Girls (5-5)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. FYSA U11 Girls (4-2)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge - SmallNelson U12 Girls v. Madison U12 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. Nelson U12 Girls (3-1)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 4:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC U12 Girls v. Madison U12 Girls (3-3)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESFYSA U11 Girls v. Nelson U12 Girls (5-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 2:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge - SmallGFC U12 Girls v. Madison U12 Girls (2-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at 4:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge - SmallFYSA U11 Girls v. Madison U12 Girls (0-0)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESGFC U12 Girls v. Nelson U12 Girls (3-0)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge - SmallSOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. Madison U12 Girls
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U11 Girls v. Madison U12 Girls (1-3)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. GFC U12 Girls (5-1)
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. Nelson U12 Girls (8-0)
Saturday, Nov 10 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2GFC U12 Girls v. FYSA U11 Girls (2-2)
Sunday, Nov 11 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Girls Classic v. Madison U12 Girls (2-0)

Fall 2018 Skyline Classic 9v9 Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 08 at 1:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #2Louisa U12 Boys v. FYSA U11 Boys
Saturday, Sep 08 at 2:30 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Aug 08/07 Boys Classic v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 15 at 1:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #2Louisa U12 Boys v. GFC U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 22 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESFYSA U11 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 22 at 12:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. GFC U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 22 at 4:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Aug 08/07 Boys Classic v. SVU 07/08 Boys
Saturday, Sep 29 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U11 Boys v. GFC U12 Boys
Sunday, Sep 30 at 12:00 PMDavis FieldSOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESLouisa U12 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U11 Boys v. SVU 07/08 Boys
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Aug 08/07 Boys Classic v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC U12 Boys v. SVU 07/08 Boys
Saturday, Oct 20 at 10:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Aug 08/07 Boys Classic v. GFC U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. FYSA U11 Boys
Sunday, Oct 21 at 10:00 AMz- Monger #3Louisa U12 Boys v. SVU 07/08 Boys
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:30 PMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U12 Boys v. GFC U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 27 at 2:30 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Aug 08/07 Boys Classic v. Louisa U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 27 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. SVU 07/08 Boys
Sunday, Oct 28 at 4:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Aug 08/07 Boys Classic v. FYSA U11 Boys
Saturday, Nov 03 at 10:00 AMz- Monger #3SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. SVU 07/08 Boys
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #2SOCA Aug 08/07 Boys Classic v. Louisa U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:30 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldNelson U12 Boys v. GFC U12 Boys
Sunday, Nov 04 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. SOCA Aug 08/07 Boys Classic
Sunday, Nov 04 at 9:30 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2Louisa U12 Boys v. FYSA U11 Boys
Sunday, Nov 04 at 11:30 AMz- Monger #3Nelson U12 Boys v. SVU 07/08 Boys
Saturday, Nov 10 at 3:15 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #2SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. Louisa U12 Boys
Sunday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 08 Boys Classic v. FYSA U11 Boys
Saturday, Nov 17 at 2:45 PMz- Monger #4GFC U12 Boys v. SVU 07/08 Boys

Fall 2018 Skyline Classic 9v9 Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 08 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. Goochland U12 Boys (2-8)
Saturday, Sep 08 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2 (Small)CVU U12 Boys v. Orange U12 Boys (4-0)
Saturday, Sep 08 at 3:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys (4-2)
Saturday, Sep 15 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U12 Boys v. Goochland U12 Boys (2-4)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2 (Small)Orange U12 Boys v. FYSA U12 Boys (3-1)
Sunday, Sep 23 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #6SOCA Cville 07 Boys White v. CVU U12 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 12:30 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 07 Boys White v. Orange U12 Boys (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 1:00 PMz- Leakes Mill ParkCVU U12 Boys v. Goochland U12 Boys (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 2:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. FYSA U12 Boys (4-10)
Sunday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2 (Small)Orange U12 Boys v. Goochland U12 Boys (3-5)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys White (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2CVU U12 Boys v. FYSA U12 Boys (4-5)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 07 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys (2-3)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:30 PMz- Leakes Mill ParkSOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. Goochland U12 Boys (3-9)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #6CVU U12 Boys v. Orange U12 Boys (2-3)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 2:00 PMz- Leakes Mill ParkFYSA U12 Boys v. Goochland U12 Boys (2-5)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 4:00 PMz- Leakes Mill ParkSOCA Cville 07 Boys White v. Goochland U12 Boys (0-8)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. Orange U12 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Boys White v. CVU U12 Boys (2-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at 4:00 PMz- Booster Park #2 (Small)SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. Orange U12 Boys (5-4)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2Orange U12 Boys v. FYSA U12 Boys (5-2)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:00 PMz- Leakes Mill ParkSOCA Cville 07 Boys White v. Goochland U12 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 07 Boys White
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMz- Leakes Mill ParkOrange U12 Boys v. Goochland U12 Boys (2-5)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #6CVU U12 Boys v. FYSA U12 Boys (4-2)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 12:00 PMz- CVRSC #5SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. CVU U12 Boys (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2 (Small)SOCA Cville 07 Boys White v. Orange U12 Boys (1-4)
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. FYSA U12 Boys (6-8)
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU U12 Boys v. Goochland U12 Boys (1-3)
Sunday, Nov 11 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 07 Boys Blue v. CVU U12 Boys (4-7)

Fall 2018 Skyline Classic 11v11 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 08 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 06 Girls White v. FYSA U13 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 08 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge Red BarnSOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. Madison U13/15 Girls (0-0)
Saturday, Sep 08 at 2:00 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldSOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. GFC U13/15 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 9:30 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U13 Girls v. GFC U13/15 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 12:30 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls White (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 11:00 AMMonticello HS Stadium TurfSOCA Cville 06 Girls White v. FYSA U13 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 12:30 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfSOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. Madison U13/15 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 2:00 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfSOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. GFC U13/15 Girls (2-0)
Sunday, Sep 30 at 12:30 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls White (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue v. Madison U13/15 Girls (3-1)
Sunday, Sep 30 at 3:30 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 06 Girls White v. GFC U13/15 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls White (3-4)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. FYSA U13 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 2:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge Red BarnSOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. Madison U13/15 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue v. GFC U13/15 Girls (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls White (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue (1-7)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. FYSA U13 Girls (3-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:30 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldMadison U13/15 Girls v. GFC U13/15 Girls (0-0)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge Red BarnSOCA Cville 06 Girls White v. Madison U13/15 Girls (5-0)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge Red BarnSOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue v. Madison U13/15 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 2:00 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldSOCA Cville 06 Girls White v. GFC U13/15 Girls (1-0)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 1:00 PMz- Fluvanna County High SchoolSOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue v. FYSA U13 Girls (2-0)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 3:00 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldSOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. GFC U13/15 Girls (0-0)
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:30 PMz- Fluvanna County High SchoolFYSA U13 Girls v. Madison U13/15 Girls (1-0)
Sunday, Nov 11 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls White (2-2)
Sunday, Nov 11 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Blue v. FYSA U13 Girls (1-1)

Fall 2018 Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 08 at 12:30 PMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U14 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 08 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1CVU U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 08 at 3:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Classic v. Orange U14 Boys (2-6)
Saturday, Sep 15 at 3:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa U13 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys (0-11)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 06 Boys Classic v. FYSA U14 Boys (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 2:30 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU U14 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Nelson U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 3:30 PMMonticello HS Stadium TurfSOCA Cville 06 Boys Classic v. Louisa U13 Boys (11-0)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU U14 Boys v. Orange U14 Boys (4-0)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 11:00 AMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)Orange U14 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys (5-0)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa U13 Boys v. Nelson U14 Boys (0-9)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Classic v. CVU U14 Boys (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 11:00 AMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Classic v. Orange U14 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge Red BarnNelson U14 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys (4-5)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys (2-5)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 1:30 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)Orange U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys (3-3)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:30 PMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U14 Boys v. Orange U14 Boys (1-7)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 2:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge Red BarnMadison U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU U14 Boys v. Louisa U13 Boys (8-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 06 Boys Classic v. Nelson U14 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 2:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 06 Boys Classic v. Nelson U14 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 3:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge Red BarnLouisa U13 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 28 at 11:00 AMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)Louisa U13 Boys v. Orange U14 Boys (0-10)
Sunday, Oct 28 at 2:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge Red BarnSOCA Cville 06 Boys Classic v. Madison U14 Boys (0-0)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESCVU U14 Boys v. Nelson U14 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 3:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa U13 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys (0-9)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 3:00 PMz- Fluvanna County High SchoolOrange U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys (1-7)
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1CVU U14 Boys v. Louisa U13 Boys (8-3)

Fall 2018 Skyline Classic 11v11 Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 08 at 9:15 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic (1-6)
Saturday, Sep 08 at 3:30 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGFC U15 Boys v. VAFC U14/15 Boys (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 2:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys White (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 2:00 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldLouisa U13/16 Boys v. GFC U15 Boys (3-6)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 4:00 PMz- VSDB #1SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. SOCA Aug 04 Boys Classic (6-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 11:45 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfSOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic (2-7)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 3:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. Louisa U13/16 Boys (2-7)
Sunday, Sep 30 at 10:45 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. GFC U15 Boys (2-4)
Sunday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMz- Vinyard East #4SOCA Aug 04 Boys Classic v. VAFC U14/15 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. VAFC U14/15 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 2:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. Louisa U13/16 Boys (7-0)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. Louisa U13/16 Boys (4-2)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 4:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. VAFC U14/15 Boys (3-1)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 10:00 AMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. GFC U15 Boys (4-1)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 2:00 PMz- Ridgeview #1SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Aug 04 Boys Classic (8-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa U13/16 Boys v. GFC U15 Boys (4-4)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic (1-6)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 3:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Aug 04 Boys Classic (7-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMz- Vinyard East #1Louisa U13/16 Boys v. VAFC U14/15 Boys (4-2)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1SOCA Aug 04 Boys Classic v. Louisa U13/16 Boys (1-5)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 11:00 AMz- Merriman 1SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. VAFC U14/15 Boys (3-2)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 2:00 PMz- Ridgeview #1SOCA Aug 04 Boys Classic v. Louisa U13/16 Boys
Saturday, Nov 03 at 5:00 PMz- Merriman 1SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. VAFC U14/15 Boys (4-0)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. VAFC U14/15 Boys (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 6:30 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfSOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. SOCA Aug 04 Boys Classic (3-4)
Saturday, Nov 10 at 9:00 AMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldSOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. GFC U15 Boys (2-5)
Sunday, Nov 11 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. GFC U15 Boys (5-1)
Saturday, Nov 17 at 12:00 PMz- Eastside Speedway #3SOCA Aug 04 Boys Classic v. GFC U15 Boys

Fall 2018 Skyline Classic High School Girls Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 08 at 12:00 PMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Luray U14/18 Girls (6-9)
Saturday, Sep 15 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U14/18 Girls v. Nelson U14/19 Girls (8-0)
Saturday, Sep 15 at 4:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa U14/17 Girls v. FYSA U16 Girls (1-7)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 9:15 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. FYSA U16 Girls (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 12:30 PMz- Rockfish River ESLouisa U14/17 Girls v. Nelson U14/19 Girls (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 10:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfSOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Louisa U14/17 Girls (2-0)
Sunday, Sep 30 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Nelson U14/19 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 4:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Nelson U14/19 Girls (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 07 at 2:30 PMz- Luray High School #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Luray U14/18 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:30 PMz- Rockfish River ESLuray U14/18 Girls v. Nelson U14/19 Girls (11-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Luray U14/18 Girls (0-6)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 3:45 PMz- Rockfish River ESFYSA U16 Girls v. Nelson U14/19 Girls (6-1)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 3:15 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa U14/17 Girls v. Nelson U14/19 Girls (2-4)
Sunday, Oct 28 at 3:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Louisa U14/17 Girls v. FYSA U16 Girls (0-4)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Luray U14/18 Girls (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Louisa U14/17 Girls (3-2)
Saturday, Nov 10 at 12:30 PMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Nelson U14/19 Girls (2-1)
Sunday, Nov 11 at 12:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. FYSA U16 Girls (0-1)
Sunday, Nov 11 at 2:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa U14/17 Girls v. Luray U14/18 Girls (0-4)
Sunday, Nov 18 at TBDz- Luray High School #1Louisa U14/17 Girls v. Luray U14/18 Girls

Fall 2018 Skyline Classic High School Girls Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 08 at 5:00 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic v. GFC U19 Girls (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 15 at 3:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic v. Madison U19 Girls (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 2:00 PMz- Patriot Park #5Madison U19 Girls v. FSCI - AFC Unity (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 3:45 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldFYSA U18 Girls v. GFC U19 Girls (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 23 at 2:00 PMz- Vinyard East #5Madison U19 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls (6-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 10:30 AMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGFC U19 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 30 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park # 1FYSA U18 Girls v. FSCI - AFC Unity (0-1)
Sunday, Sep 30 at 5:00 PMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic v. GFC U19 Girls (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 2:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic v. VAFC U19 Girls (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 07 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic v. FSCI - AFC Unity (0-0)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic v. FYSA U18 Girls (0-4)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 2:00 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldMadison U19 Girls v. GFC U19 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #4VAFC U19 Girls v. FSCI - AFC Unity (0-3)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 12:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls (3-1)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 2:00 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGFC U19 Girls v. FSCI - AFC Unity (2-3)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic v. Madison U19 Girls (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 1:00 PMz- Vinyard East #5FYSA U18 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls (3-3)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #4GFC U19 Girls v. FSCI - AFC Unity (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at 4:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic v. FYSA U18 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 10:30 AMz- Hoover Ridge LargeMadison U19 Girls v. FSCI - AFC Unity (3-0)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 2:15 PMz- Merriman 1SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic v. VAFC U19 Girls
Sunday, Oct 28 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Girls v. GFC U19 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 28 at 2:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeMadison U19 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls (3-0)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 1:00 PMz- Merriman 1GFC U19 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls (3-0)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #4SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic v. FSCI - AFC Unity (0-2)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 4:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeFYSA U18 Girls v. Madison U19 Girls (0-1)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Girls v. FSCI - AFC Unity (3-1)
Saturday, Nov 10 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeMadison U19 Girls v. GFC U19 Girls (0-0)
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:30 PMz- Merriman 1VAFC U19 Girls v. FSCI - AFC Unity (2-3)
Sunday, Nov 11 at 10:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Girls v. Madison U19 Girls (4-2)

Fall 2018 Skyline Classic High School Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 08 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Classic v. FYSA U16 Boys (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 08 at 2:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U16 Boys v. Luray U18 Boys (2-6)
Saturday, Sep 08 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #7VAFC U16/17 Boys v. CVU U17 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 15 at 2:45 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U18 Boys v. CVU U17 Boys (3-5)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 11:00 AMBlue Ridge School Stadium Turf FieldSOCA Cville 03 Boys Classic v. VAFC U16/17 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #7Nelson U16 Boys v. CVU U17 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESFYSA U16 Boys v. Nelson U16 Boys (3-4)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 1:15 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U18 Boys v. VAFC U16/17 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #7SOCA Cville 03 Boys Classic v. CVU U17 Boys (1-4)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:15 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U16 Boys v. CVU U17 Boys (0-6)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 12:30 PMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U16 Boys v. VAFC U16/17 Boys (3-1)
Saturday, Oct 06 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Classic v. Luray U18 Boys (0-3)
Sunday, Oct 07 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U16 Boys v. VAFC U16/17 Boys (2-3)
Sunday, Oct 07 at 5:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 03 Boys Classic v. Nelson U16 Boys (6-2)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 12:45 PMz- Vinyard East #4VAFC U16/17 Boys v. CVU U17 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Nelson U16 Boys v. Luray U18 Boys (3-9)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 03 Boys Classic v. FYSA U16 Boys (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:00 PMz- Vinyard East #4FYSA U16 Boys v. VAFC U16/17 Boys (2-3)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 2:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Classic v. Nelson U16 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 4:15 PMz- CVRSC #7Luray U18 Boys v. CVU U17 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMz- Merriman 2SOCA Cville 03 Boys Classic v. VAFC U16/17 Boys
Saturday, Oct 27 at 3:30 PMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U16 Boys v. CVU U17 Boys (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 28 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #7FYSA U16 Boys v. CVU U17 Boys (0-4)
Sunday, Oct 28 at 2:45 PMz- Merriman 1Nelson U16 Boys v. VAFC U16/17 Boys (5-0)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 2:15 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U16 Boys v. Nelson U16 Boys (5-0)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 3:00 PMz- Merriman 1Luray U18 Boys v. VAFC U16/17 Boys (2-1)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 3:00 PMz- Luray High School #1FYSA U16 Boys v. Luray U18 Boys (0-4)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 4:45 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfSOCA Cville 03 Boys Classic v. CVU U17 Boys (2-4)
Saturday, Nov 10 at 2:45 PMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 03 Boys Classic v. Luray U18 Boys (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 11 at 12:00 PMz- Fluvanna County High SchoolFYSA U16 Boys v. Luray U18 Boys (1-2)

Fall 2018 Skyline Classic High School Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 08 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)Orange U18 Boys v. GFC U19 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 08 at 4:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeMadison U19 Boys v. VAFC U19B Boys (1-16)
Saturday, Sep 15 at 10:00 AMz- Hoover Ridge LargeFYSA U18 Boys v. Madison U19 Boys (12-1)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Boys v. VAFC U19B Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 22 at 3:30 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)Orange U18 Boys v. Madison U19 Boys (10-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)Orange U18 Boys v. VAFC U19B Boys (0-4)
Sunday, Sep 30 at 12:30 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldOrange U18 Boys v. GFC U19 Boys (2-5)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 4:00 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGFC U19 Boys v. Madison U19 Boys (11-0)
Saturday, Oct 13 at 4:30 PMz- Vinyard East #4FYSA U18 Boys v. VAFC U19B Boys (5-0)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 12:00 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldGFC U19 Boys v. VAFC U19B Boys (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 14 at 3:45 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Boys v. Orange U18 Boys (5-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Boys v. Madison U19 Boys (11-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 3:00 PMz- Vinyard East #5GFC U19 Boys v. VAFC U19B Boys (1-4)
Sunday, Oct 21 at 1:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Boys v. GFC U19 Boys (5-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at 2:45 PMz- Vinyard East #1Madison U19 Boys v. VAFC U19B Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Oct 27 at 12:00 PMz- Blue Ridge School Grass FieldFYSA U18 Boys v. GFC U19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 27 at 1:45 PMz- Merriman 2Orange U18 Boys v. VAFC U19B Boys (0-3)
Sunday, Oct 28 at 1:00 PMz- Booster Park #1 (Large)FYSA U18 Boys v. Orange U18 Boys (6-0)
Sunday, Oct 28 at 4:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeGFC U19 Boys v. Madison U19 Boys (10-0)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 2:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeOrange U18 Boys v. Madison U19 Boys (8-1)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier U12 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 07 Boys (1-3)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 07 Boys v. NRU 07 Boys (2-5)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 07 Boys v. Valley AFC 07 Boys (10-1)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. Valley AFC 07 Boys (9-3)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Boys v. NRU 07 Boys (0-10)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Boys v. CVU 07 Boys (3-5)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 07 Boys v. Valley AFC 07 Boys (5-3)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. NRU 07 Boys (1-11)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 07 Boys v. CVU 07 Boys (13-2)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 07 Boys v. Valley AFC 07 Boys (5-4)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. Valley AFC 07 Boys (7-2)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 07 Boys v. SVU 07 Boys (2-5)
Sunday, Oct 14 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 07 Boys v. SVU 07 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. CVU 07 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 07 Boys v. SVU 07 Boys (4-2)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. CVU 07 Boys (2-2)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 07 Boys v. SVU 07 Boys (1-5)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 07 Boys v. Valley AFC 07 Boys (11-1)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. SVU 07 Boys (4-5)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Boys v. Valley AFC 07 Boys (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 07 Boys v. CVU 07 Boys (8-4)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Boys v. CVU 07 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 07 Boys v. Valley AFC 07 Boys (2-1)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Boys v. SVU 07 Boys (2-4)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 07 Boys v. Valley AFC 07 Boys (10-2)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 07 Boys v. SVU 07 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 07 Boys (5-4)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 07 Boys v. Valley AFC 07 Boys (6-0)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Boys v. NRU 07 Boys (2-11)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier U13 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 06 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys (0-2)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 06 Boys v. NRU 06 Boys (0-0)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (7-0)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Boys v. NRU 06 Boys (0-4)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Boys v. CVU 06 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (9-0)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 06 Boys v. NRU 06 Boys (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 06 Boys v. CVU 06 Boys (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (9-0)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (11-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 06 Boys v. SVU 06 Boys (2-6)
Sunday, Oct 14 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 06 Boys v. SVU 06 Boys (2-3)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 06 Boys v. CVU 06 Boys (4-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 06 Boys v. SVU 06 Boys (3-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Boys v. CVU 06 Boys (6-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 06 Boys v. SVU 06 Boys (2-6)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (8-0)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 06 Boys v. CVU 06 Boys (1-0)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 06 Boys v. SVU 06 Boys (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (8-0)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Boys v. CVU 06 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (9-1)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Boys v. SVU 06 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (1-0)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 06 Boys v. SVU 06 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 06 Boys v. Valley AFC 06 Boys (2-0)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Boys v. NRU 06 Boys (0-1)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier U14 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys (2-4)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Boys v. NRU 05 Boys (3-3)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys v. NRU 05 Boys (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys v. CVU 05 Boys (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. NRU 05 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 05 Boys v. CVU 05 Boys (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (3-4)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 14 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. CVU 05 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. CVU 05 Boys (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Boys v. CVU 05 Boys (5-0)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys v. CVU 05 Boys (3-3)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 6:00 AMzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Nov 03 at 6:10 AMzz- Valley AFCSVU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (1-1)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 05 Boys v. Valley AFC 05 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Nov 17 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys v. SVU 05 Boys (1-4)
Sunday, Nov 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys v. NRU 05 Boys (4-0)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier U15 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier Blue v. SOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier White (2-2)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier White v. NRU 03/04 Boys (6-1)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 04 Boys v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier Blue v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier White v. NRU 03/04 Boys (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)CVU 04 Boys v. OSA 03/04 Boys (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier White v. CVU 04 Boys (0-0)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCOSA 03/04 Boys v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier Blue v. NRU 03/04 Boys (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier Blue v. OSA 03/04 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 03/04 Boys v. CVU 04 Boys (0-4)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier White v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier Blue v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 04 Boys v. OSA 03/04 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier Blue v. CVU 04 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)NRU 03/04 Boys v. OSA 03/04 Boys (0-4)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 6:00 AMzz- New River UnitedNRU 03/04 Boys v. OSA 03/04 Boys (0-4)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier Blue v. CVU 04 Boys (2-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier White v. OSA 03/04 Boys (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 03/04 Boys v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier Blue v. OSA 03/04 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 03/04 Boys v. CVU 04 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier White v. CVU 04 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)OSA 03/04 Boys v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (5-0)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier Blue v. SOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier White (4-1)
Saturday, Nov 17 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier Blue v. NRU 03/04 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Nov 17 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier White v. OSA 03/04 Boys (2-3)
Sunday, Nov 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier White v. Valley AFC 04 Boys (1-2)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier HS Boys Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 03 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 03 Boys v. NRU 04 Boys (2-5)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 03 Boys v. Valley AFC 03 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. Valley AFC 03 Boys (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 03 Boys v. NRU 04 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 03 Boys v. CVU 03 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 02 Boys v. Valley AFC 03 Boys (0-8)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. NRU 04 Boys (6-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 04 Boys v. CVU 03 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 03 Boys v. Valley AFC 03 Boys (1-4)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. Valley AFC 03 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 03 Boys v. SVU 02 Boys (1-0)
Sunday, Oct 14 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 04 Boys v. SVU 02 Boys (3-2)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. CVU 03 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Boys v. SVU 02 Boys (1-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. CVU 03 Boys (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 03 Boys v. SVU 02 Boys (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Boys v. Valley AFC 03 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. SVU 02 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Boys v. CVU 03 Boys (2-2)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. SVU 02 Boys (5-0)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 03 Boys v. Valley AFC 03 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 03 Boys v. CVU 03 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 02 Boys v. Valley AFC 03 Boys (1-3)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 04 Boys v. Valley AFC 03 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 03 Boys v. SVU 02 Boys (3-3)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 03 Boys (2-0)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys v. NRU 04 Boys (2-4)
Saturday, Nov 17 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 03 Boys v. SVU 02 Boys (2-3)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier HS Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 02 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 02 Boys (1-3)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 02 Boys v. NRU 02 Boys (0-4)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 02 Boys v. Valley AFC 02 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 02 Boys v. Valley AFC 02 Boys (0-8)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 03/04 Boys v. Valley AFC 02 Boys (0-6)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Boys v. NRU 02 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 02 Boys v. CVU 02 Boys (2-0)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 02 Boys v. Valley AFC 02 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Boys v. Valley AFC 02 Boys (0-7)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 02 Boys v. NRU 02 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 02 Boys v. SVU 03/04 Boys (5-2)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Boys v. CVU 02 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 02 Boys v. SVU 03/04 Boys (7-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Boys v. CVU 02 Boys (0-4)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 02 Boys v. SVU 03/04 Boys (2-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 02 Boys v. SVU 03/04 Boys (7-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedValley AFC 02 Boys v. NRU 02 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Boys v. SVU 03/04 Boys (3-1)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 02 Boys v. CVU 02 Boys (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Boys v. SVU 03/04 Boys (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 02 Boys v. Valley AFC 02 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 02 Boys v. CVU 02 Boys (2-0)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 03/04 Boys v. Valley AFC 02 Boys (0-1)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 02 Boys v. SVU 03/04 Boys (6-1)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 02 Boys v. Valley AFC 02 Boys (0-1)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 02 Boys v. SVU 03/04 Boys (3-2)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 02 Boys (1-7)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 02 Boys v. Valley AFC 02 Boys (0-2)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Boys v. NRU 02 Boys (2-2)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 02 Boys v. CVU 02 Boys (0-0)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier HS Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 00/01 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 00/01 Boys (1-4)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 00/01 Boys v. NRU 00/01 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 00/01 Boys v. Valley AFC 00/01 Boys (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 00/01 Boys v. Valley AFC 00/01 Boys (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 00/01 Boys v. Valley AFC 00/01 Boys (1-3)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 00/01 Boys v. NRU 00/01 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 00/01 Boys v. CVU 00/01 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 00/01 Boys v. Valley AFC 00/01 Boys (3-3)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00/01 Boys v. Valley AFC 00/01 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 00/01 Boys v. NRU 00/01 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 00/01 Boys v. CVU 00/01 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 00/01 Boys v. SVU 00/01 Boys (0-4)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00/01 Boys v. CVU 00/01 Boys (1-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 00/01 Boys v. SVU 00/01 Boys (0-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 00/01 Boys v. SVU 00/01 Boys (0-4)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedValley AFC 00/01 Boys v. NRU 00/01 Boys (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00/01 Boys v. SVU 00/01 Boys (0-7)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 00/01 Boys v. CVU 00/01 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 00/01 Boys v. SVU 00/01 Boys (0-0)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 00/01 Boys v. Valley AFC 00/01 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 00/01 Boys v. CVU 00/01 Boys (2-3)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 00/01 Boys v. Valley AFC 00/01 Boys (0-1)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 00/01 Boys v. SVU 00/01 Boys (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 00/01 Boys v. Valley AFC 00/01 Boys (1-3)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 00/01 Boys v. SVU 00/01 Boys (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 04 at 7:00 AMzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 00/01 Boys v. SVU 00/01 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00/01 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 00/01 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 00/01 Boys v. Valley AFC 00/01 Boys (1-4)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00/01 Boys v. NRU 00/01 Boys (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 00/01 Boys v. CVU 00/01 Boys (3-0)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier U12 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 07 Girls (0-3)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. NRU 07 Girls (7-1)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 07 Girls (3-4)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 07 Girls (12-0)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. NRU 07 Girls (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. CVU 07 Girls (10-3)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 07 Girls (0-0)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. NRU 07 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 07 Girls v. CVU 07 Girls (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 07 Girls (7-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 07 Girls (9-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 07 Girls v. SVU 07 Girls (5-2)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. CVU 07 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 6:00 AMzz- New River UnitedNRU 07 Girls v. SVU 07 Girls (4-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 6:10 AMzz- New River UnitedNRU 07 Girls v. SVU 07 Girls (4-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. CVU 07 Girls (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. SVU 07 Girls (6-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 07 Girls (3-2)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 07 Girls v. CVU 07 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. SVU 07 Girls (6-1)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 07 Girls (6-1)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. CVU 07 Girls (6-1)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 07 Girls (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 07 Girls (4-3)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 07 Girls v. SVU 07 Girls (4-1)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 07 Girls (0-4)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 07 Girls v. Valley AFC 07 Girls (3-1)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. SVU 07 Girls (6-1)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 07 Girls v. SVU 07 Girls (6-1)
Sunday, Nov 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 07 Girls v. NRU 07 Girls (5-2)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier U13 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 06 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls (4-3)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 06 Girls v. NRU 06 Girls (0-7)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Girls v. NRU 06 Girls (2-5)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (3-4)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 06 Girls v. NRU 06 Girls (0-5)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (4-2)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 6:00 AMzz- New River UnitedNRU 06 Girls v. SVU 06 Girls (9-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 6:10 AMzz- New River UnitedNRU 06 Girls v. SVU 06 Girls (9-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 06 Girls v. SVU 06 Girls (5-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (6-1)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 06 Girls v. SVU 06 Girls (7-1)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (3-3)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (2-3)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 06 Girls v. Valley AFC 06 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls (2-2)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Girls v. SVU 06 Girls (7-1)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 06 Girls v. SVU 06 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Nov 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 06 Girls v. NRU 06 Girls (0-3)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier U14 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 05 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Girls v. NRU 05 Girls (1-3)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 05 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls v. NRU 05 Girls (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 15 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls v. OSA 05/06 Girls (0-3)
Wednesday, Sep 19 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)CVU 05 Girls v. OSA 05/06 Girls (3-3)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls v. CVU 05 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCOSA 05/06 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (1-6)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. NRU 05 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Cville 05 Girls v. OSA 05/06 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 05 Girls v. CVU 05 Girls (4-1)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 05 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 05 Girls v. OSA 05/06 Girls (3-1)
Sunday, Oct 14 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)NRU 05 Girls v. OSA 05/06 Girls (7-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. CVU 05 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Girls v. OSA 05/06 Girls (7-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. CVU 05 Girls (2-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Augusta 05 Girls v. OSA 05/06 Girls (2-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. OSA 05/06 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 05 Girls v. CVU 05 Girls (4-0)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls v. CVU 05 Girls (5-2)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)OSA 05/06 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (2-3)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 05 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 05 Girls v. Valley AFC 05 Girls (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls v. NRU 05 Girls (0-1)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier U15 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier Blue v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier White (3-1)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier White v. NRU 04 Girls (0-1)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 04 Girls v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier Blue v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier White v. NRU 04 Girls (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier White v. CVU 04 Girls (0-0)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 04 Girls v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (4-6)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier Blue v. NRU 04 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 04 Girls v. CVU 04 Girls (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier White v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (0-0)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier Blue v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (3-2)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 04 Girls v. SVU 04 Girls (5-2)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier Blue v. CVU 04 Girls (0-4)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Girls v. SVU 04 Girls (6-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 6:00 AMzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Girls v. SVU 04 Girls (6-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier Blue v. CVU 04 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier White v. SVU 04 Girls (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Girls v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (1-4)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier Blue v. SVU 04 Girls (2-4)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 04 Girls v. CVU 04 Girls (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier Blue v. SVU 04 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier White v. CVU 04 Girls (0-5)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 04 Girls v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (1-3)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 04 Girls v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (3-2)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 04 Girls v. SVU 04 Girls (3-2)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier Blue v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier White (3-0)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 04 Girls v. Valley AFC 04 Girls (0-0)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier White v. SVU 04 Girls (2-4)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleValley AFC 04 Girls v. SOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier White (2-1)
Sunday, Nov 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier Blue v. NRU 04 Girls (4-2)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier HS Girls Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 25 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Cville 03 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 02/03 Girls (5-2)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 02/03 Girls v. NRU 03 Girls (0-9)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 03 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls (0-8)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 03 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 02/03 Girls v. NRU 03 Girls (0-9)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 02/03 Girls v. CVU 03 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 03 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls (0-8)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls v. NRU 03 Girls (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 03 Girls v. CVU 03 Girls (3-3)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 02/03 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls (1-6)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 03 Girls v. SVU 03 Girls (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 14 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU 03 Girls v. SVU 03 Girls (4-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls v. CVU 03 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 03 Girls v. SVU 03 Girls (6-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls v. CVU 03 Girls (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 02/03 Girls v. SVU 03 Girls (0-3)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 03 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls (2-3)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls v. SVU 03 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 03 Girls v. CVU 03 Girls (8-0)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls v. SVU 03 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 02/03 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls (0-9)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 02/03 Girls v. CVU 03 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 03 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls (1-4)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 03 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 03 Girls v. SVU 03 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 02/03 Girls (3-0)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 03 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls (0-8)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls v. Valley AFC 03 Girls (0-2)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 02/03 Girls v. SVU 03 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Nov 18 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls v. NRU 03 Girls (1-4)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier HS Girls Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 02 Girls v. Valley AFC 02 Girls (1-6)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 02 Girls v. Valley AFC 02 Girls (3-8)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03G Boutetourt v. NRU 02 Girls (0-7)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03G Boutetourt v. CVU 02 Girls (0-1)
Sunday, Sep 23 at TBDzz- New River UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Girls v. NRU 02 Girls (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Cville 02 Girls v. Valley AFC 03G Boutetourt (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedNRU 02 Girls v. CVU 02 Girls (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03G Boutetourt v. Valley AFC 02 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Girls v. Valley AFC 02 Girls (0-5)
Saturday, Oct 13 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 02 Girls v. SVU 00/01 Girls (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Girls v. CVU 02 Girls (4-3)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 02 Girls v. SVU 00/01 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at 6:30 AMzz- New River UnitedNRU 02 Girls v. SVU 00/01 Girls (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Girls v. CVU 02 Girls (0-3)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedValley AFC 03G Boutetourt v. SVU 00/01 Girls (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 02 Girls v. Valley AFC 02 Girls (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDzz- New River UnitedNRU 02 Girls v. CVU 02 Girls (5-1)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Girls v. SVU 00/01 Girls (0-3)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03G Boutetourt v. CVU 02 Girls (4-1)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU 00/01 Girls v. Valley AFC 02 Girls (0-2)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Valley AFCNRU 02 Girls v. Valley AFC 02 Girls (3-1)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU 02 Girls v. SVU 00/01 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Girls v. Valley AFC 03G Boutetourt (0-1)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 02 Girls v. Valley AFC 02 Girls (3-6)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Girls v. NRU 02 Girls (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03G Boutetourt v. Valley AFC 02 Girls (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- CharlottesvilleSVU 00/01 Girls v. SOCA Cville 02 Girls (4-0)
Saturday, Nov 17 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSVU 00/01 Girls v. Valley AFC 02 Girls (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 18 at TBDzz- Valley AFCValley AFC 03G Boutetourt v. SVU 00/01 Girls (3-0)

Fall 2018 Skyline Premier HS Girls Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDz - Salem SabresSOCA Augusta 00/01 Girls v. Salem 01 Girls (5-2)
Sunday, Aug 26 at TBDzz- Valley AFCCVU 00/01 Girls v. Valley AFC 00/01 Girls (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 08 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)CVU 00/01 Girls v. OSA 01/02 Girls (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 15 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 00/01 Girls v. OSA 01/02 Girls (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 22 at TBDzz- Valley AFCOSA 01/02 Girls v. Valley AFC 00/01 Girls (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 29 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSalem 01 Girls v. CVU 00/01 Girls (1-3)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDzz- Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 00/01 Girls v. Valley AFC 00/01 Girls (1-6)
Sunday, Sep 30 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem 01 Girls v. CVU 00/01 Girls (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 14 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 00/01 Girls v. Valley AFC 00/01 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Oct 20 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem 01 Girls v. OSA 01/02 Girls (0-5)
Sunday, Oct 21 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)SOCA Augusta 00/01 Girls v. OSA 01/02 Girls (2-3)
Saturday, Oct 27 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)Salem 01 Girls v. OSA 01/02 Girls (4-1)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 00/01 Girls v. Valley AFC 00/01 Girls (0-6)
Sunday, Oct 28 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedCVU 00/01 Girls v. OSA 01/02 Girls (3-0)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 00/01 Girls v. CVU 00/01 Girls (0-4)
Saturday, Nov 03 at TBDz- Booster Park #1 (Large)OSA 01/02 Girls v. Valley AFC 00/01 Girls (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 04 at TBDzz- AugustaSOCA Augusta 00/01 Girls v. Salem 01 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Nov 10 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem 01 Girls v. Valley AFC 00/01 Girls (3-2)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDzz- Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 00/01 Girls v. CVU 00/01 Girls (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 11 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem 01 Girls v. Valley AFC 00/01 Girls (3-2)