Loading Events

Events for February 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

2020 Winter Academy: U11 Girls Travel-Only (Monday @ STC 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U11/12 Advanced Goalkeeping School (Monday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U8 Skill Builder (Monday @ Clark Elem., 6:00-7:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U14 Attacker! (Monday @ ACAC, 6:00-7:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Girls Footskills (Monday @ Cville Day School, 6:15-7:15 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Boys Jamboree (Tuesday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U11 Boys Travel-Only (Tuesday @ STC 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U12 Boys Travel-Only (Tuesday @ STC 6:30-7:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U6 Hot Shots (Wednesday @ Henley-Turf., 5:00-6:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U14/15 Boys Travel-Only (Wednesday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U14/15 Girls Travel-Only (Wednesday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U8 Skill Builder (Wednesday @ Henley-Turf, 6:00-7:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy in Augusta: U12-U14 Advanced Travel Only (Wednesday’s @ Fishburne Military School 7-8pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U6 Hot Shots (Monday @ Clark Elem., 5:00-6:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Boys Footskills (Thursday @ Venable Elem., 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U13 Boys Travel-Only (Thursday @ STC 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U13 Girls Travel-Only (Thursday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Girls Jamboree (Thursday @ ACAC, 6:00-7:00 pm)

31

Youth WISL-Charlottesville Region Match Day

Advanced WISL Match Day at STC

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Attacker! (Sunday @ WAHS, 9:00-10:00 am)

2020 Winter Academy: U12 Attacker! (Sunday @ WAHS, 10:00-11:00 am)

2020 Winter Academy: U10-U14 Goalkeeping School (Sunday @ WAHS, 11:00-12:00 noon)

2020 Winter Academy: U11 Girls Travel-Only (Monday @ STC 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U11/12 Advanced Goalkeeping School (Monday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U8 Skill Builder (Monday @ Clark Elem., 6:00-7:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U14 Attacker! (Monday @ ACAC, 6:00-7:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Girls Footskills (Monday @ Cville Day School, 6:15-7:15 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Boys Jamboree (Tuesday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U11 Boys Travel-Only (Tuesday @ STC 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U12 Boys Travel-Only (Tuesday @ STC 6:30-7:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U6 Hot Shots (Wednesday @ Henley-Turf., 5:00-6:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U14/15 Boys Travel-Only (Wednesday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U14/15 Girls Travel-Only (Wednesday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U8 Skill Builder (Wednesday @ Henley-Turf, 6:00-7:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy in Augusta: U12-U14 Advanced Travel Only (Wednesday’s @ Fishburne Military School 7-8pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U6 Hot Shots (Monday @ Clark Elem., 5:00-6:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Boys Footskills (Thursday @ Venable Elem., 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U13 Boys Travel-Only (Thursday @ STC 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U13 Girls Travel-Only (Thursday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Girls Jamboree (Thursday @ ACAC, 6:00-7:00 pm)

7

Youth WISL-Charlottesville Region Match Day

Advanced WISL Match Day at STC

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Attacker! (Sunday @ WAHS, 9:00-10:00 am)

2020 Winter Academy: U12 Attacker! (Sunday @ WAHS, 10:00-11:00 am)

2020 Winter Academy: U10-U14 Goalkeeping School (Sunday @ WAHS, 11:00-12:00 noon)

2020 Winter Academy: U11 Girls Travel-Only (Monday @ STC 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U11/12 Advanced Goalkeeping School (Monday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U8 Skill Builder (Monday @ Clark Elem., 6:00-7:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U14 Attacker! (Monday @ ACAC, 6:00-7:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Girls Footskills (Monday @ Cville Day School, 6:15-7:15 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Boys Jamboree (Tuesday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U11 Boys Travel-Only (Tuesday @ STC 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U12 Boys Travel-Only (Tuesday @ STC 6:30-7:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U6 Hot Shots (Wednesday @ Henley-Turf., 5:00-6:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U14/15 Boys Travel-Only (Wednesday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U14/15 Girls Travel-Only (Wednesday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U8 Skill Builder (Wednesday @ Henley-Turf, 6:00-7:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy in Augusta: U12-U14 Advanced Travel Only (Wednesday’s @ Fishburne Military School 7-8pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Boys Footskills (Thursday @ Venable Elem., 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U13 Boys Travel-Only (Thursday @ STC 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U13 Girls Travel-Only (Thursday @ STC, 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Girls Jamboree (Thursday @ ACAC, 6:00-7:00 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U12 Boys Footskills (Thursday @ Venable Elem., 6:30-7:30 pm)

14

Youth WISL-Charlottesville Region Match Day

Advanced WISL Match Day at STC

16
17
18
19

2020 Winter Academy: U10 Boys Footskills (Thursday @ Venable Elem., 5:30-6:30 pm)

2020 Winter Academy: U12 Boys Footskills (Thursday @ Venable Elem., 6:30-7:30 pm)

21

Advanced WISL Match Day at STC

23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
+ Export Events