SOCA - Soccer Organization of Charlottesville-Albemarle

Schedules

Older Schedules >

2014 FALL ADULT MEN'S D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 07 at 9:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeEagles United v. UNU (2-4)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeMedical FC v. Darden (2-3)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. Commonwealth Toro's A (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeUNU v. Commonwealth Toro's A (0-7)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeDeportivo Veracruz v. Medical FC (0-5)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Darden (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 20 at 2:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Darden (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 20 at 4:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Deportivo Veracruz  (6-2)
Saturday, Sep 20 at 6:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Commonwealth Toro's A (1-7)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. Darden (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Medical FC (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. The Wild Boar Hunt (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeMedical FC v. Commonwealth Toro's A (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeUNU v. Darden (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeEagles United v. The Wild Boar Hunt (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Medical FC (1-2)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Deportivo Veracruz  (2-5)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeEagles United v. Commonwealth Toro's A (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Medical FC (2-1)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Deportivo Veracruz  (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfDarden v. Commonwealth Toro's A (1-6)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. UNU (1-0)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. Commonwealth Toro's A (2-4)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMedical FC v. Darden (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Darden (0-4)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfUNU v. Commonwealth Toro's A (1-6)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. Medical FC (2-2)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeEagles United v. Commonwealth Toro's A (1-4)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeThe Wild Boar Hunt v. Deportivo Veracruz  (3-2)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeUNU v. Medical FC (8-2)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfDeportivo Veracruz v. Darden (3-4)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfEagles United v. Medical FC (1-3)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfUNU v. The Wild Boar Hunt (3-3)

2014 FALL ADULT CO-REC D4

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 07 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) Fusion v. Honey Badgers Co Rec (1-3)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) Boondoggle v. Soccer? (1-3)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) Arjen Robben v. Portico (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) Three Notch'd v. Beardog FC (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Midas Touch v. Boondoggle (0-1)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Arjen Robben v. Honey Badgers Co Rec (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Three Notch'd v. Soccer? (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Beardog FC v. Portico (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolFusion v. Arjen Robben (7-0)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolMidas Touch v. Three Notch'd (2-7)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolBeardog FC v. Honey Badgers Co Rec (6-1)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolPortico v. Soccer? (1-10)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeBoondoggle v. Three Notch'd (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeFusion v. Beardog FC (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeMidas Touch v. Portico (2-5)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeSoccer? v. Honey Badgers Co Rec (6-1)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolMidas Touch v. Honey Badgers Co Rec (1-2)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearArjen Robben v. Beardog FC (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearFusion v. Soccer? (2-0)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Boondoggle v. Portico (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearBoondoggle v. Honey Badgers Co Rec (4-1)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearArjen Robben v. Soccer? (0-3)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearThree Notch'd v. Portico (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearMidas Touch v. Fusion (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 9:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolBeardog FC v. Soccer? (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolThree Notch'd v. Honey Badgers Co Rec (4-1)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolMidas Touch v. Arjen Robben (5-0)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 3:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolFusion v. Boondoggle (1-1)
Saturday, Oct 25 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolFusion v. Three Notch'd (4-2)
Saturday, Oct 25 at 12:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMidas Touch v. Beardog FC (3-1)
Saturday, Oct 25 at 4:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolBoondoggle v. Arjen Robben (4-0)
Saturday, Nov 01 at 6:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPortico v. Honey Badgers Co Rec (2-2)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearMidas Touch v. Soccer? (2-4)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearBoondoggle v. Beardog FC (2-1)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearFusion v. Portico (2-0)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearArjen Robben v. Three Notch'd (2-6)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PM
Playoff Game
Darden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) Midas Touch v. Soccer? (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PM
Playoff Game
Stone Robinson Elementary SchoolBoondoggle v. Honey Badgers Co Rec (1-0)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 2:00 PM
Playoff Game
Darden Towe Memorial Park Field 4 (DTP 4) Fusion v. Portico (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 2:00 PM
Playoff Game
Stone Robinson Elementary SchoolThree Notch'd v. Beardog FC (4-1)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfThree Notch'd v. Soccer? (0-4)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBoondoggle v. Portico (1-4)
Sunday, Nov 23 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfPortico v. Soccer? (2-3)

2014 FALL ADULT OVER 40 LEAGUE

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldCoaches United v. Eville City F.C. (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 2:30 PMDavis FieldBDubs FC v. BMFC (0-7)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 4:00 PMDavis FieldEclectic Posse 4.0 v. Shadwell United (4-3)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 5:30 PMDavis FieldThose Guys v. Zealots O-40 (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMCrozet ParkGOrillas 2014 v. BDubs FC (8-0)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 2:30 PMCrozet ParkEclectic Posse 4.0 v. Eville City F.C. (1-4)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 4:00 PMCrozet ParkThose Guys v. BMFC (11-2)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 5:30 PMCrozet ParkZealots O-40 v. Shadwell United (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldCoaches United v. Eclectic Posse 4.0 (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 2:30 PMDavis FieldGOrillas 2014 v. Those Guys (4-3)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 4:00 PMDavis FieldZealots O-40 v. Eville City F.C. (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 5:30 PMDavis FieldShadwell United v. BMFC (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMCrozet ParkBDubs FC v. Those Guys (0-17)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 2:30 PMCrozet ParkCoaches United v. Zealots O-40 (5-3)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 4:00 PMCrozet ParkGOrillas 2014 v. Shadwell United (2-5)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 5:30 PMCrozet ParkBMFC v. Eville City F.C. (2-3)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMDavis FieldEclectic Posse 4.0 v. Zealots O-40 (4-4)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 2:30 PMDavis FieldBDubs FC v. Shadwell United (1-15)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 4:00 PMDavis FieldCoaches United v. BMFC (2-4)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 5:30 PMDavis FieldGOrillas 2014 v. Eville City F.C. (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) Those Guys v. Shadwell United (2-3)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) Eclectic Posse 4.0 v. BMFC (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) BDubs FC v. Eville City F.C. (4-4)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) GOrillas 2014 v. Coaches United (3-1)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 12:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) Those Guys v. Eville City F.C. (4-4)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 1:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) Zealots O-40 v. BMFC (3-1)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) GOrillas 2014 v. Eclectic Posse 4.0 (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 4:30 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 3 (DTP 3) Coaches United v. BDubs FC (5-4)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 12:00 PMCrozet ParkShadwell United v. Eville City F.C. (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 1:30 PMCrozet ParkGOrillas 2014 v. Zealots O-40 (4-3)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 3:00 PMCrozet ParkCoaches United v. Those Guys (4-2)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 4:30 PMCrozet ParkBDubs FC v. Eclectic Posse 4.0 (2-8)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMDavis FieldGOrillas 2014 v. BMFC (2-1)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 12:30 PMDavis FieldCoaches United v. Shadwell United (2-2)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 2:00 PMDavis FieldBDubs FC v. Zealots O-40 (0-2)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 3:30 PMDavis FieldEclectic Posse 4.0 v. Those Guys (3-2)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 10:00 AM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)GOrillas 2014 v. Those Guys (0-2)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 11:30 AM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)Shadwell United v. BMFC (4-1)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)Zealots O-40 v. Eville City F.C. (6-2)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 2:30 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)Coaches United v. Eclectic Posse 4.0 (3-1)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Crozet ParkCoaches United v. Those Guys (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 2:30 PM
Playoff Game
Crozet ParkZealots O-40 v. Shadwell United (4-1)
Sunday, Nov 23 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 6)Those Guys v. Zealots O-40 (0-2)

2014 FALL ADULT CO-REC D2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. RKG (2-0)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWinded v. Real Politik (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearLazy Parrot v. IFF (1-6)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearMonstars v. Uno (0-2)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearEn Fuego v. Real Politik (1-4)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearIFF v. RKG (3-1)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearWinded v. Uno (3-4)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearLazy Parrot v. Monstars (5-3)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearEn Fuego v. IFF (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearUno v. Real Politik (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearMonstars v. RKG (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearWinded v. Lazy Parrot (2-3)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolEn Fuego v. Uno (1-0)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolMonstars v. IFF (2-2)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolLazy Parrot v. Real Politik (6-2)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolWinded v. RKG (6-2)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolWinded v. Monstars (5-8)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolUno v. RKG (9-3)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolIFF v. Real Politik (0-6)
Saturday, Oct 18 at 10:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolEn Fuego v. Monstars (3-2)
Saturday, Oct 18 at 12:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolLazy Parrot v. Uno (4-2)
Saturday, Oct 18 at 2:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolWinded v. IFF (4-3)
Saturday, Oct 18 at 4:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolReal Politik v. RKG (1-4)
Saturday, Oct 25 at 2:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Lazy Parrot (2-4)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearEn Fuego v. Winded (2-3)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 9:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLazy Parrot v. RKG (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfUno v. IFF (2-3)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Real Politik (4-3)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 9:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeMonstars v. Uno (2-5)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeWinded v. Real Politik (2-3)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeLazy Parrot v. IFF (2-3)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeEn Fuego v. RKG (4-1)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 10:00 AM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)IFF v. Real Politik (3-4)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)En Fuego v. Winded (2-1)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfLazy Parrot v. RKG (5-2)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 3:00 PM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfMonstars v. Uno (0-2)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 2:00 PM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfEn Fuego v. Lazy Parrot (2-3)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 4:00 PM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfUno v. Real Politik (2-3)
Sunday, Nov 23 at 1:00 PM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfLazy Parrot v. Real Politik (3-1)

2014 FALL ADULT CO-REC D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfLa Celeste v. Commonwealth Toros B (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 3:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfChupacabra v. Backyard Soccer (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 5:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Checkers FC (2-5)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Checkers FC v. La Celeste (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Chupacabra v. Loko Motive (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBackyard Soccer v. Commonwealth Toros B (3-3)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Loko Motive v. Backyard Soccer (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfChupacabra v. La Celeste (1-0)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 5:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Commonwealth Toros B (5-4)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Loko Motive v. Commonwealth Toros B (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Chupacabra v. Checkers FC (4-5)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Backyard Soccer v. La Celeste (0-1)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Chupacabra v. Commonwealth Toros B (2-1)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Loko Motive v. La Celeste (5-0)
Saturday, Oct 18 at 12:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolChupacabra v. Backyard Soccer (0-1)
Saturday, Oct 18 at 2:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolLa Celeste v. Commonwealth Toros B (2-3)
Saturday, Oct 18 at 4:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolLoko Motive v. Checkers FC (4-2)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfBackyard Soccer v. Commonwealth Toros B (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. La Celeste (6-1)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfChupacabra v. Loko Motive (0-2)
Saturday, Nov 01 at 4:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Backyard Soccer (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Chupacabra v. La Celeste (4-0)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 3:00 PMAlbemarle HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Backyard Soccer (2-3)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 3:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Checkers FC v. Commonwealth Toros B (3-3)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 9:00 AM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBackyard Soccer v. Commonwealth Toros B (0-3)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfChupacabra v. La Celeste (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 10:00 AM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfCheckers FC v. Commonwealth Toros B (2-0)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 12:00 PM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfChupacabra v. Loko Motive (1-5)
Sunday, Nov 23 at 12:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfLoko Motive v. Checkers FC (3-4)

2014 FALL ADULT CO-REC D3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 07 at 9:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolYellow Card FC v. Commonwealth Toro's C (2-4)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolRif Raf v. Walking Wounded (10-0)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolGoaldiggers v. Momentum (0-4)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 3:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolRivanna Rogues v. ThunderCats (1-1)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 5:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolZUT! FC v. Crutchfield (5-3)
Saturday, Sep 13 at 9:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearWalking Wounded v. ThunderCats (1-7)
Saturday, Sep 13 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearGoaldiggers v. Commonwealth Toro's C (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 13 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearRivanna Rogues v. Crutchfield (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 13 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearRif Raf v. Momentum (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 13 at 5:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearYellow Card FC v. ZUT! FC (2-5)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeThunderCats v. Momentum (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMHollymead Elementary School - LargeZUT! FC v. Rivanna Rogues (2-4)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeRif Raf v. Commonwealth Toro's C (1-4)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 3:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeWalking Wounded v. Crutchfield (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 5:00 PMHollymead Elementary School - LargeYellow Card FC v. Goaldiggers (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 11:00 AMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Goaldiggers v. Rif Raf (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)Yellow Card FC v. Rivanna Rogues (3-5)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolZUT! FC v. Walking Wounded (6-0)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 3:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolThunderCats v. Commonwealth Toro's C (5-0)
Sunday, Sep 28 at 5:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolMomentum v. Crutchfield (6-3)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolRivanna Rogues v. Walking Wounded (8-3)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearYellow Card FC v. Rif Raf (1-2)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolGoaldiggers v. ThunderCats (1-2)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 3:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolZUT! FC v. Momentum (2-2)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearCrutchfield v. Commonwealth Toro's C (2-4)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 9:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolYellow Card FC v. Walking Wounded (2-2)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolRif Raf v. ThunderCats (1-1)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMDarden Towe Memorial Park Field 1 (DTP 1)ZUT! FC v. Commonwealth Toro's C (6-1)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolRivanna Rogues v. Momentum (0-5)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 3:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolGoaldiggers v. Crutchfield (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 9:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRif Raf v. Crutchfield (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfZUT! FC v. Goaldiggers (3-1)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMCrozet Elementary SchoolWalking Wounded v. Momentum (2-2)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolYellow Card FC v. ThunderCats (0-2)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolRivanna Rogues v. Commonwealth Toro's C (2-0)
Saturday, Oct 25 at 4:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfYellow Card FC v. Momentum (0-2)
Saturday, Oct 25 at 6:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfWalking Wounded v. Commonwealth Toro's C (6-3)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearThunderCats v. Crutchfield (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearGoaldiggers v. Rivanna Rogues (0-5)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 3:00 PMBaker-Butler Elementary - RearZUT! FC v. Rif Raf (2-0)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolMomentum v. Commonwealth Toro's C (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolYellow Card FC v. Crutchfield (1-4)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolZUT! FC v. ThunderCats (2-2)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 3:00 PMStone Robinson Elementary SchoolGoaldiggers v. Walking Wounded (0-1)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 3:00 PMCrozet Elementary SchoolRivanna Rogues v. Rif Raf (5-1)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 12:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)Rif Raf v. ThunderCats (2-3)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 2:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)ZUT! FC v. Walking Wounded (4-3)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 2:00 PM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)Momentum v. Commonwealth Toro's C (4-3)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 5:00 PM
Playoff Game
Western Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRivanna Rogues v. Crutchfield (3-0)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 9:00 AM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfRivanna Rogues v. Momentum (5-1)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 11:00 AM
Playoff Game
Albemarle HS Stadium TurfZUT! FC v. ThunderCats (1-2)
Sunday, Nov 23 at 2:00 PM
Playoff Game
Charlottesville HS Stadium TurfRivanna Rogues v. ThunderCats (2-1)

2014 FALL ADULT MEN'S D1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Sunday, Sep 07 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Nelson FC (14-0)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Zealots (4-1)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfCville FC v. Redemption (5-1)
Sunday, Sep 07 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. McGrady's FC (4-2)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. Redemption (5-1)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfCville FC v. Zealots (2-0)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Nelson FC (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 14 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Aromas Cafe FC (3-8)
Saturday, Sep 20 at 12:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Barristers United  (1-7)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Cville FC (5-4)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Mas (0-8)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMcGrady's FC v. Nelson FC (5-0)
Sunday, Sep 21 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRedemption v. Zealots (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 27 at 12:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Mas (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 27 at 2:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. McGrady's FC (6-1)
Saturday, Sep 27 at 4:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfZealots v. Nelson FC (8-1)
Saturday, Sep 27 at 6:00 PMWestern Albemarle HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Redemption (4-3)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfCville FC v. McGrady's FC (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Redemption (1-4)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Zealots (1-2)
Sunday, Oct 05 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Nelson FC (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfCville FC v. Nelson FC (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. Zealots (6-1)
Sunday, Oct 12 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMcGrady's FC v. Redemption (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMcGrady's FC v. Zealots (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. Nelson FC (10-0)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Cville FC (3-2)
Sunday, Oct 19 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Barristers United  (1-3)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfRedemption v. Nelson FC (3-0)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. McGrady's FC (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Mas (3-3)
Sunday, Oct 26 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Cville FC (2-3)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Zealots (1-1)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Redemption (3-2)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. McGrady's FC (5-1)
Sunday, Nov 02 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfCville FC v. Mas (0-2)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfAromas Cafe FC v. Nelson FC (8-0)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 11:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfBarristers United v. Zealots (1-1)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 1:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfCville FC v. Redemption (7-2)
Sunday, Nov 09 at 3:00 PMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfMas v. McGrady's FC (1-3)
Sunday, Nov 16 at 9:00 AMCharlottesville HS Stadium TurfHoney Badgers v. Barristers United  (3-3)