Skyline Schedule

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic 8v8 Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys White
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #3SVU U12 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SVU U12 Boys White
Saturday, Sep 17 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys
Sunday, Sep 18 at 1:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. FYSA U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SVU U12 Boys White
Sunday, Sep 25 at 1:30 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. FYSA U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #3SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. SVU U12 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 08 at 11:30 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SVU U12 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys
Sunday, Oct 09 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 15 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. FYSA U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 10:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #3CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SVU U12 Boys White
Sunday, Oct 23 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. SVU U12 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #3SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SVU U12 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 29 at 3:45 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2CVU 2005 Boys Red v. FYSA U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue
Sunday, Nov 06 at 1:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys White

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic 8v8 Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #5SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #4SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Sunday, Sep 11 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Sep 17 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 17 at 3:30 PMz- Booster Park #2Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Sep 17 at 4:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic
Sunday, Sep 18 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Saturday, Sep 24 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #3SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Saturday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Boys White v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 24 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #4SVU U11 Boys White v. Orange Fire 05/06 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #4SVU U11 Boys White v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 01 at 3:30 PMz- Booster Park #2Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic
Saturday, Oct 08 at 11:00 AMz- Ridgeview #3Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic
Sunday, Oct 09 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 15 at 1:30 PMz- VSDB #3SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #4SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Sunday, Oct 16 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #5SVU U11 Boys White v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:30 PMz- CVRSC #5SOCA Cville 06 Boys White v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 22 at 3:30 PMz- Booster Park #2SVU U11 Boys White v. Orange Fire 05/06 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 29 at 12:30 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 29 at 3:30 PMz- Booster Park #2Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Saturday, Nov 05 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #5SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Nov 05 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #4SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic
Sunday, Nov 06 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Sunday, Nov 06 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Nov 12 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #5Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. CVU 2006 Boys Red

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic 8v8 Boys Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 10 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. Luray U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 10 at 4:30 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #4Culpeper Comets 05 Boys Black v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #3Culpeper Comets 05 Boys Black v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic
Saturday, Sep 17 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #2Luray U12 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #3SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic v. Luray U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #4Culpeper Comets 05 Boys Black v. Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys
Sunday, Sep 25 at 11:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC United U12 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 11:00 AMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 4:30 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #4Culpeper Comets 05 Boys Black v. Luray U12 Boys
Sunday, Oct 02 at 1:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGoochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #4Culpeper Comets 05 Boys Black v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic
Saturday, Oct 08 at 3:15 PMz- Rockfish River ESLuray U12 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #3Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic
Saturday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESCulpeper Comets 05 Boys Black v. Nelson U12 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at 2:30 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldLuray U12 Boys v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESGFC United U12 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Culpeper Comets 05 Boys Black v. Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 3:15 PMz- Luray High School #2SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic v. Luray U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AMz- Luray High School #2Luray U12 Boys v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic
Saturday, Oct 29 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #4Culpeper Comets 05 Boys Black v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #3SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:30 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldCulpeper Comets 05 Boys Black v. GFC United U12 Boys
Sunday, Nov 06 at 2:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic v. GFC United U12 Boys
Sunday, Nov 06 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. Luray U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 12 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #2Culpeper Comets 05 Boys Black v. Luray U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 12 at 1:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESGoochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic U13/U14 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. CVU 2004 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC United U14 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys
Saturday, Sep 10 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3Culpeper Comets 03 Boys v. Louisa FC U13 Boys
Saturday, Sep 10 at 3:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeMadison U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2004 Boys Red v. Culpeper Comets 03 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. FYSA U14 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa FC U13 Boys v. GFC United U14 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U13/14 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. GFC United U14 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 1:45 PMz- Booster Park #1Louisa FC U13 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 2:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeCulpeper Comets 03 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys
Sunday, Sep 25 at 3:00 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2004 Boys Red v. FYSA U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1GFC United U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1CVU 2004 Boys Red v. Louisa FC U13 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. Madison U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3Culpeper Comets 03 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa FC U13 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 2:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Orange Fire U13/14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 4:30 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. Culpeper Comets 03 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1Louisa FC U13 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeCVU 2004 Boys Red v. Madison U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #1SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Culpeper Comets 03 Boys v. GFC United U14 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at 1:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)CVU 2004 Boys Red v. GFC United U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. Louisa FC U13 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC United U14 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3Culpeper Comets 03 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at 1:00 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2004 Boys Red v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #7SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. CVU 2004 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1Madison U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1GFC United U14 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Culpeper Comets 03 Boys v. Louisa FC U13 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic U14/U15 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. Nelson U15 Boys
Saturday, Sep 10 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #7Luray U15 Boys v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 17 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. Nelson U15 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 3:45 PMz- CVRSC #7FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 17 at 4:15 PMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. Luray U15 Boys
Sunday, Sep 18 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #7SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 24 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury
Saturday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U15 Boys v. Nelson U15 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 3:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 01 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 01 at 12:45 PMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U15 Boys v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 01 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3Luray U15 Boys v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury
Sunday, Oct 02 at 2:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U15 Boys v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 08 at 10:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. Nelson U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury
Saturday, Oct 15 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. Nelson U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. Luray U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 4:45 PMz- Patriot Park #3FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Sunday, Oct 16 at 2:00 PMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. Luray U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 12:45 PMz- Rockfish River ESFSCI U15B Academy FC Fury v. Nelson U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Sunday, Oct 23 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 29 at 1:45 PMz- Rockfish River ESLuray U15 Boys v. Nelson U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:30 AMz- Luray High School #1Luray U15 Boys v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury
Saturday, Nov 05 at 1:45 PMz- CVRSC #7SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Sunday, Nov 06 at 12:15 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. Luray U15 Boys
Sunday, Nov 06 at 2:30 PMz- CVRSC #7Nelson U15 Boys v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Saturday, Nov 12 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury v. Nelson U15 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic HS Boys Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. FSCI U16B Academy FC Wolverines
Sunday, Sep 11 at 12:15 PMz- Booster Park #1Real Madison U16 v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Real Madison U16 v. GFC United U16 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3FSCI U16B Academy FC Wolverines v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3Real Madison U16 v. FSCI U16B Academy FC Wolverines
Saturday, Sep 24 at 5:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. GFC United U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. Real Madison U16
Sunday, Oct 02 at 1:00 PMz- Booster Park #1GFC United U16 Boys v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 4:30 PMz- Patriot Park #3SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. FSCI U16B Academy FC Wolverines
Sunday, Oct 09 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeReal Madison U16 v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 11:45 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3FSCI U16B Academy FC Wolverines v. GFC United U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 9:15 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. GFC United U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 3:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeReal Madison U16 v. FSCI U16B Academy FC Wolverines
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #1FSCI U16B Academy FC Wolverines v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeReal Madison U16 v. GFC United U16 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at 3:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC United U16 Boys v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. Real Madison U16
Sunday, Nov 06 at 1:00 PMz- Booster Park #1SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Nov 12 at 3:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)FSCI U16B Academy FC Wolverines v. GFC United U16 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic HS Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa FC U18 Boys v. Nelson U18 Boys
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:15 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Mecklenberg United Eagles U17 v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:30 PMz- CVRSC #1SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. CVU 2001 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 17 at 10:15 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Nelson U18 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2001 Boys Red v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:45 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Louisa FC U18 Boys v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1CVU 2001 Boys Red v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Louisa FC U18 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #7Mecklenberg United Eagles U17 v. Nelson U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESCVU 2001 Boys Red v. Nelson U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 4:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. FYSA U16 Boys
Sunday, Oct 02 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa FC U18 Boys v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17
Saturday, Oct 08 at 11:30 AMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Nelson U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 3:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa FC U18 Boys v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESLouisa FC U18 Boys v. Nelson U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. CVU 2001 Boys Red
Sunday, Oct 16 at 3:45 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2001 Boys Red v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:15 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Nelson U18 Boys v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17
Saturday, Oct 22 at 4:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1CVU 2001 Boys Red v. Louisa FC U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #1CVU 2001 Boys Red v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 3:15 PMz- Rockfish River ESMecklenberg United Eagles U17 v. Nelson U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at 1:00 PMz- CVRSC #7Mecklenberg United Eagles U17 v. FYSA U16 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Louisa FC U18 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 10:15 AMz- CVRSC #7SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U18 Boys v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 12:00 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2001 Boys Red v. Louisa FC U18 Boys
Sunday, Nov 06 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Nov 12 at 10:00 AMz- CVRSC #1CVU 2001 Boys Red v. Nelson U18 Boys
Saturday, Nov 12 at 11:45 AMz- CVRSC #1Louisa FC U18 Boys v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic HS Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #1CVU U18 Boys Red v. Luray U18 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #1CVU U18 Boys Red v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Sunday, Sep 18 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. Luray U18 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 12:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. CVU U18 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U18 Boys v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. CVU U18 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 08 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. Luray U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at 12:00 PMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. Luray U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at 2:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)CVU U18 Boys Red v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. Luray U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at 1:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 12:45 PMz- CVRSC #1SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. CVU U18 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 29 at 3:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at 1:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Luray U18 Boys v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #1SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. CVU U18 Boys Red
Saturday, Nov 05 at 2:45 PMz- Luray High School #1CVU U18 Boys Red v. Luray U18 Boys
Sunday, Nov 06 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic 8v8 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Saturday, Sep 10 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic v. FYSA U12 Girls
Saturday, Sep 10 at 11:30 AM
Playoff Game
SOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue
Sunday, Sep 11 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2GFC Fusion U12 Girls v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Saturday, Sep 17 at 10:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. FYSA U12 Girls
Saturday, Sep 17 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #3SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic
Saturday, Sep 24 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls White
Saturday, Sep 24 at 10:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC Fusion U12 Girls v. FYSA U12 Girls
Saturday, Sep 24 at 4:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic
Saturday, Oct 01 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2FYSA U12 Girls v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at 10:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. FYSA U12 Girls
Sunday, Oct 09 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 10:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic
Sunday, Oct 16 at 1:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. FYSA U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Sunday, Oct 23 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. FYSA U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at 10:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U12 Girls v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Sunday, Nov 06 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue
Saturday, Nov 12 at 11:00 AMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic U13-U15 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Saturday, Sep 10 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. FYSA U14 Girls
Sunday, Sep 11 at 1:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC Fusion U15 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Sep 17 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. Orange Fire U14 Girls
Saturday, Sep 17 at 1:15 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. FYSA U14 Girls
Saturday, Sep 24 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls White
Saturday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeOrange Fire U14 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Sep 24 at 3:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)FYSA U14 Girls v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 1:45 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. FYSA U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at 1:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at 1:45 PMz- Booster Park #1SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U14 Girls
Sunday, Oct 09 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14 Girls v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls White
Saturday, Oct 22 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. FYSA U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. Orange Fire U14 Girls
Sunday, Oct 23 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Orange Fire U14 Girls v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:15 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. FYSA U14 Girls
Sunday, Oct 30 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeGFC Fusion U15 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at 9:30 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. FYSA U14 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Sunday, Nov 06 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Nov 12 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U14 Girls
Saturday, Nov 12 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeFYSA U14 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Nov 12 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic HS Girls Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Nelson U18 Girls
Saturday, Sep 17 at 11:30 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Nelson U18 Girls
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:30 PMz- Luray High School #1Orange Fire U15/16 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls
Saturday, Sep 24 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. FYSA U16 Girls
Saturday, Sep 24 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U15/16 Girls v. Nelson U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Orange Fire U15/16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Luray U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U15/16 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at 1:15 PMz- Rockfish River ESFYSA U16 Girls v. Nelson U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U15/16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Nelson U18 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 11:30 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Orange Fire U15/16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:30 PMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Luray U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 12:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESOrange Fire U15/16 Girls v. Nelson U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. FYSA U16 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls
Sunday, Nov 06 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Nelson U18 Girls
Saturday, Nov 12 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U15/16 Girls
Saturday, Nov 12 at 3:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U18 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic HS Girls Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeMadison U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U18 Girls
Saturday, Sep 10 at 3:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Greene FC U18 Girls v. FYSA U18 Girls
Saturday, Sep 17 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeGreene FC U18 Girls v. Madison U18 Girls
Saturday, Sep 17 at 3:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1FYSA U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U18 Girls
Saturday, Sep 24 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Girls v. Madison U18 Girls
Saturday, Sep 24 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Greene FC U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Greene FC U18 Girls v. FYSA U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 3:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Madison U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 3:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Greene FC U18 Girls v. Madison U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeFYSA U18 Girls v. Madison U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Greene FC U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U18 Girls