Skyline Schedule

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic 8v8 Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys White (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #3SVU U12 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 4:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic (8-1)
Sunday, Sep 18 at 1:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. FYSA U12 Boys (2-0)
Sunday, Sep 18 at 3:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SVU U12 Boys White (1-10)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SVU U12 Boys White (7-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic (4-1)
Sunday, Sep 25 at 1:30 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. FYSA U12 Boys (1-5)
Saturday, Oct 01 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U12 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic
Saturday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMz- Monger #3SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. SVU U12 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 08 at 11:00 AMz- Ridgeview #3CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic
Sunday, Oct 09 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 15 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. FYSA U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #3SVU U12 Boys White v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic
Sunday, Oct 16 at 1:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2SVU U12 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 10:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. FYSA U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #3CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SVU U12 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic
Sunday, Oct 23 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. SVU U12 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 29 at 12:30 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Cville 05 Boys White v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #3SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue v. SVU U12 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 29 at 3:45 PMz- Zions Crossroads #2CVU 2005 Boys Red v. FYSA U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys Blue
Saturday, Nov 05 at 12:30 PMz- VSDB #3SVU U12 Boys White v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic
Sunday, Nov 06 at 1:00 PMz- CVRSC #5CVU 2005 Boys Red v. SOCA Cville 05 Boys White
Sunday, Nov 06 at 1:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3FYSA U12 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Classic

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic 8v8 Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #5Luray 04/07 Boys v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #4SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Sunday, Sep 11 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Sep 17 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #2SVU U11 Boys White v. Luray 04/07 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 17 at 3:30 PMz- Booster Park #2Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Sunday, Sep 18 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Sunday, Sep 18 at 1:30 PMz- CVRSC #5SVU U11 Boys White v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Boys White v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Sep 24 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #4SVU U11 Boys White v. Orange Fire 05/06 Boys
Saturday, Sep 24 at 2:30 PMz- Luray High School #2Luray 04/07 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 01 at 11:00 AMz- Luray High School #2Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. Luray 04/07 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMz- Monger #4SVU U11 Boys White v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 08 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. Luray 04/07 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 11:30 AMz- Luray High School #2Luray 04/07 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #4SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)Luray 04/07 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:30 PMz- CVRSC #5SOCA Cville 06 Boys White v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 22 at 3:30 PMz- Booster Park #2SVU U11 Boys White v. Orange Fire 05/06 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 29 at 12:30 PMz- Luray High School #2Luray 04/07 Boys v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 29 at 3:30 PMz- Booster Park #2Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Sunday, Oct 30 at 9:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Nov 05 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #5SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue v. CVU 2006 Boys Red
Saturday, Nov 05 at 2:00 PMz- Monger #4SVU U11 Boys White v. Luray 04/07 Boys
Sunday, Nov 06 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SVU U11 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys Blue
Sunday, Nov 06 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)Luray 04/07 Boys v. SOCA Cville 06 Boys White
Saturday, Nov 12 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #5Orange Fire 05/06 Boys v. CVU 2006 Boys Red

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic 8v8 Boys Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 10 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #4Culpeper Comets 06 Boys Black v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Sep 17 at 3:30 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #4Culpeper Comets 06 Boys Black v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic
Saturday, Sep 24 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #4Culpeper Comets 06 Boys Black v. Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys
Sunday, Sep 25 at 11:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC United U12 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 11:00 AMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys
Sunday, Oct 02 at 1:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3Culpeper Comets 06 Boys Black v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic
Sunday, Oct 02 at 1:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGoochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 12:00 PMz- VSDB #3Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic
Saturday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESCulpeper Comets 06 Boys Black v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESGFC United U12 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Culpeper Comets 06 Boys Black v. Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:30 PMz- Leakes Mill Park #2Goochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic
Saturday, Oct 29 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #4Culpeper Comets 06 Boys Black v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:00 AMz- VSDB #3SOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic v. Nelson U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:30 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldCulpeper Comets 06 Boys Black v. GFC United U12 Boys
Sunday, Nov 06 at 2:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Augusta 06 Boys Classic v. GFC United U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 12 at 1:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESGoochland Galaxy U11 Boys v. Nelson U12 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic U13/U14 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. CVU 2004 Boys Red (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC United U14 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys v. Louisa FC U14 Boys (9-0)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 3:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeMadison U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2004 Boys Red v. Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 1:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. FYSA U14 Boys (8-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa FC U14 Boys v. GFC United U14 Boys (0-12)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U13/14 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys (11-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. GFC United U14 Boys (2-4)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 1:45 PMz- Booster Park #1Louisa FC U14 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys (2-10)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 2:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeCulpeper Comets 04/05 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 25 at 3:00 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2004 Boys Red v. FYSA U14 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 01 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1GFC United U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1CVU 2004 Boys Red v. Louisa FC U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:30 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. Madison U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa FC U14 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 2:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Orange Fire U13/14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1Louisa FC U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeCVU 2004 Boys Red v. Madison U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys v. GFC United U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 3:30 PMz- Booster Park #1SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at 1:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)CVU 2004 Boys Red v. GFC United U14 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at 2:30 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. Louisa FC U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC United U14 Boys v. Madison U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 3:00 PMz- Culpeper Sports Complex (CSC) #3Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at 1:00 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2004 Boys Red v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #7SOCA Cville 04 Boys Classic v. CVU 2004 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1Madison U14 Boys v. FYSA U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1GFC United U14 Boys v. Orange Fire U13/14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Culpeper Comets 04/05 Boys v. Louisa FC U14 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic U14/U15 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. Nelson U15 Boys (4-2)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury (2-6)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #7Luray U15 Boys v. CVU 2002 Boys Red (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. Nelson U15 Boys (4-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 3:45 PMz- CVRSC #7FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury v. CVU 2002 Boys Red (7-0)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 4:15 PMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. Luray U15 Boys (2-8)
Sunday, Sep 18 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #7SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. CVU 2002 Boys Red (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U15 Boys v. Nelson U15 Boys (10-4)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 3:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. CVU 2002 Boys Red (5-2)
Saturday, Oct 01 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 01 at 12:45 PMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U15 Boys v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Sunday, Oct 02 at 2:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U15 Boys v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 08 at 10:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. Nelson U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury
Saturday, Oct 15 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. Nelson U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. Luray U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 4:45 PMz- Patriot Park #3FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Sunday, Oct 16 at 2:00 PMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. Luray U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 12:45 PMz- Rockfish River ESFSCI U15B Academy FC Fury v. Nelson U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Sunday, Oct 23 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 29 at 1:45 PMz- Rockfish River ESLuray U15 Boys v. Nelson U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:30 PMz- Patriot Park #3SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:30 AMz- Luray High School #1Luray U15 Boys v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury
Saturday, Nov 05 at 1:45 PMz- CVRSC #7SOCA Cville 03 Boys Blue v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Saturday, Nov 05 at 2:45 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U15 Boys v. FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury
Sunday, Nov 06 at 12:15 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 03 Boys White v. Luray U15 Boys
Sunday, Nov 06 at 2:30 PMz- CVRSC #7Nelson U15 Boys v. CVU 2002 Boys Red
Saturday, Nov 12 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3FSCI U15B Academy FC Fury v. Nelson U15 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic HS Boys Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. FSCI U16/18B Academy FC Wolverines (0-8)
Sunday, Sep 11 at 12:15 PMz- Booster Park #1Real Madison U16 v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys (2-11)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Real Madison U16 v. GFC United U16 Boys (0-6)
Sunday, Sep 18 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3FSCI U16/18B Academy FC Wolverines v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 5:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. GFC United U16 Boys (1-9)
Sunday, Sep 25 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3Real Madison U16 v. FSCI U16/18B Academy FC Wolverines (0-8)
Tuesday, Sep 27 at 6:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeReal Madison U16 v. GFC United U16 Boys (2-10)
Saturday, Oct 01 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. Real Madison U16
Thursday, Oct 06 at 6:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeReal Madison U16 v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 4:30 PMz- Patriot Park #3SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. FSCI U16/18B Academy FC Wolverines
Saturday, Oct 15 at 11:45 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 3:00 PMz- Patriot Park #3FSCI U16/18B Academy FC Wolverines v. GFC United U16 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at 1:00 PMz- Booster Park #1GFC United U16 Boys v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 9:15 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. GFC United U16 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at 3:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeReal Madison U16 v. FSCI U16/18B Academy FC Wolverines
Saturday, Oct 29 at 5:00 PMz- Booster Park #1FSCI U16/18B Academy FC Wolverines v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at 3:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC United U16 Boys v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 6:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. Real Madison U16
Sunday, Nov 06 at 1:00 PMz- Booster Park #1SOCA Cville 02 Boys Classic v. Orange Fire U15/16 Boys
Sunday, Nov 06 at 3:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)FSCI U16/18B Academy FC Wolverines v. GFC United U16 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic HS Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa FC U18 Boys v. Nelson U18 Boys (1-7)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:15 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Mecklenberg United Eagles U17 v. FYSA U16 Boys (1-6)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:30 PMz- CVRSC #1SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. CVU 2001 Boys Red (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:00 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2001 Boys Red v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17 (4-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:45 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Louisa FC U18 Boys v. FYSA U16 Boys (1-5)
Sunday, Sep 18 at 12:15 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Nelson U18 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1CVU 2001 Boys Red v. FYSA U16 Boys (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 2:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Louisa FC U18 Boys (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 4:00 PMz- CVRSC #7Mecklenberg United Eagles U17 v. Nelson U18 Boys (2-1)
Saturday, Oct 01 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESCVU 2001 Boys Red v. Nelson U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at 4:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. FYSA U16 Boys
Sunday, Oct 02 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa FC U18 Boys v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17
Saturday, Oct 08 at 11:30 AMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Nelson U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESLouisa FC U18 Boys v. Nelson U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. CVU 2001 Boys Red
Sunday, Oct 16 at 3:45 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2001 Boys Red v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17
Saturday, Oct 22 at 1:15 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Nelson U18 Boys v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17
Saturday, Oct 22 at 4:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1CVU 2001 Boys Red v. Louisa FC U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at 1:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Louisa FC U18 Boys v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AMz- CVRSC #1CVU 2001 Boys Red v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at 3:15 PMz- Rockfish River ESMecklenberg United Eagles U17 v. Nelson U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at 1:00 PMz- CVRSC #7Mecklenberg United Eagles U17 v. FYSA U16 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Louisa FC U18 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 10:15 AMz- CVRSC #7SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:00 AMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U18 Boys v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at 12:00 PMz- CVRSC #7CVU 2001 Boys Red v. Louisa FC U18 Boys
Sunday, Nov 06 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 01 Boys Classic v. FYSA U16 Boys
Saturday, Nov 12 at 10:00 AMz- CVRSC #1CVU 2001 Boys Red v. Nelson U18 Boys
Saturday, Nov 12 at 11:45 AMz- CVRSC #1Louisa FC U18 Boys v. Mecklenberg United Eagles U17

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic HS Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic (3-4)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #1CVU U18 Boys Red v. Luray U18 Boys (3-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 12:30 PMz- CVRSC #1CVU U18 Boys Red v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 9:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys (7-3)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 12:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. CVU U18 Boys Red (7-0)
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:45 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. CVU U18 Boys Red
Sunday, Oct 02 at 3:30 PMz- Luray High School #1Luray U18 Boys v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. Luray U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 09 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. Luray U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at 12:00 PMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. Luray U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at 2:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)CVU U18 Boys Red v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. Luray U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at 1:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at 2:30 PMz- CVRSC #1SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. CVU U18 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 29 at 12:45 PMz- CVRSC #1SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. CVU U18 Boys Red
Saturday, Oct 29 at 3:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at 1:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Luray U18 Boys v. GFC Dynamo U18/19 Boys
Sunday, Nov 06 at 12:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 00 Boys Classic v. SOCA Cville 99-98 Boys Classic
Sunday, Nov 06 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1CVU U18 Boys Red v. Luray U18 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic 8v8 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. Orange Fire U12 Girls (6-2)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic v. FYSA U12 Girls (0-8)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 11 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2GFC Fusion U12 Girls v. Orange Fire U12 Girls (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 10:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. FYSA U12 Girls (9-0)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 11:30 AMz- VSDB #3SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic (8-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls White (0-6)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 10:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldGFC Fusion U12 Girls v. FYSA U12 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 4:00 PMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic (7-1)
Saturday, Oct 01 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2FYSA U12 Girls v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at 10:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. FYSA U12 Girls
Sunday, Oct 09 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 10:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:30 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic
Sunday, Oct 16 at 12:00 PMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. FYSA U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Sunday, Oct 23 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. FYSA U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 11:00 AMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:00 PMz- Booster Park #2SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at 10:00 AMz- William Monroe High School - Upper FieldSOCA Cville 06 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U12 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at 11:00 AMz- Zions Crossroads #2FYSA U12 Girls v. Orange Fire U12 Girls
Sunday, Nov 06 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 5)SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. SOCA Cville 05 Girls Blue
Saturday, Nov 12 at 11:00 AMz- Ridgeview #3SOCA Cville 05 Girls White v. SOCA Augusta 06 Girls Classic

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic U13-U15 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. FYSA U14 Girls (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 11 at 1:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)GFC Fusion U15 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. Orange Fire U14 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 1:15 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. FYSA U14 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeOrange Fire U14 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 4:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)FYSA U14 Girls v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 25 at 12:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls White (1-0)
Saturday, Oct 01 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 1:45 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. FYSA U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at 1:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at 1:45 PMz- Booster Park #1SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U14 Girls
Sunday, Oct 09 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 12:30 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U14 Girls v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls White
Saturday, Oct 22 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. FYSA U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 11:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. Orange Fire U14 Girls
Sunday, Oct 23 at 1:00 PMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeSOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Orange Fire U14 Girls v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 2:15 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. FYSA U14 Girls
Sunday, Oct 30 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeGFC Fusion U15 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at 9:30 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1Orange Fire U14 Girls v. FYSA U14 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls
Sunday, Nov 06 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Nov 12 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 2)SOCA Cville 04 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U14 Girls
Saturday, Nov 12 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeFYSA U14 Girls v. Madison U15 Girls
Saturday, Nov 12 at 2:00 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)SOCA Cville 03 Girls White v. GFC Fusion U15 Girls

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic HS Girls Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 10 at 2:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESSOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Nelson U18 Girls (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 11:30 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Nelson U18 Girls (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 2:30 PMz- Luray High School #1Orange Fire U15/16 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls (8-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 11:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. FYSA U16 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U15/16 Girls v. Nelson U18 Girls (13-1)
Saturday, Oct 01 at 11:15 AMz- Luray High School #1SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Luray U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Orange Fire U15/16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1Orange Fire U15/16 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at 1:15 PMz- Rockfish River ESFYSA U16 Girls v. Nelson U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U15/16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1Nelson U18 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 10:00 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 4)SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Luray U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 11:30 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Orange Fire U15/16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 12:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESOrange Fire U15/16 Girls v. Nelson U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at 12:30 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. FYSA U16 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at 1:00 PMz- Luray High School #1FYSA U16 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls
Sunday, Nov 06 at 10:30 AMSOCA-ACAC South Fork Soccer Park (SFSP Field 3)SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Nelson U18 Girls
Saturday, Nov 12 at 12:00 PMz- Booster Park #1SOCA Cville 02 Girls Classic v. Orange Fire U15/16 Girls
Saturday, Nov 12 at 3:00 PMz- Rockfish River ESNelson U18 Girls v. Luray U17 Girls

Fall 2016 Skyline Classic HS Girls Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeMadison U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U19 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 1:00 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeGreene FC U18 Girls v. Madison U18 Girls (0-5)
Saturday, Sep 17 at 3:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1FYSA U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U19 Girls (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 18 at 3:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Greene FC U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U19 Girls (0-0)
Sunday, Sep 25 at 3:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Greene FC U18 Girls v. FYSA U18 Girls (3-2)
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1Greene FC U18 Girls v. FYSA U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at 2:30 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Madison U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U19 Girls
Monday, Oct 03 at 7:15 PMz- Hoover Ridge LargeFYSA U18 Girls v. Madison U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 2:00 PMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U19 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at 3:30 PMz- Greene County Community Park (GCCP)Greene FC U18 Girls v. Madison U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 9:30 AMz- Zions Crossroads #1FYSA U18 Girls v. Madison U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at 2:00 PMz- Trevilians Elementary #1Greene FC U18 Girls v. Louisa FC U19 Girls

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier HS Boys Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 98 Boys Premier v. NRU U18 Boys (0-4)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - Valley AFCVAFC U18 Boys v. CVU U18 Boys
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 98 Boys Premier v. SVU U18 Boys (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCVAFC U18 Boys v. VAFC U19 Boys (0-1)
Sunday, Sep 11 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U18 Boys v. VAFC U19 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 98 Boys Premier v. VAFC U19 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCVAFC U18 Boys v. NRU U18 Boys (2-3)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 98 Boys Premier v. VAFC U18 Boys (7-4)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U18 Boys v. SVU U18 Boys (4-2)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU U18 Boys v. SVU U18 Boys (6-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U18 Boys v. VAFC U19 Boys (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 98 Boys Premier v. NRU U18 Boys (0-6)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 98 Boys Premier v. CVU U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedVAFC U18 Boys v. SVU U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U18 Boys v. VAFC U19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 98 Boys Premier v. VAFC U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Valley AFCVAFC U18 Boys v. VAFC U19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U18 Boys v. CVU U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 98 Boys Premier v. SVU U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedVAFC U18 Boys v. CVU U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U18 Boys v. VAFC U19 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U18 Boys v. VAFC U19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 98 Boys Premier v. VAFC U19 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedVAFC U18 Boys v. NRU U18 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U18 Boys v. SVU U18 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U18 Boys v. SVU U18 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 98 Boys Premier v. CVU U18 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCVAFC U18 Boys v. SVU U18 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U18 Boys v. VAFC U19 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier HS Boys Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00 Boys Premier v. NRU U17 Boys (1-6)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 98 Boys Premier v. CVU U17 Boys (0-0)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 00 Boys Premier v. SVU U16 Boys Blue (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 98 Boys Premier v. VAFC U17 Boys (1-0)
Sunday, Sep 11 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U16 Boys Blue v. VAFC U17 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 00 Boys Premier v. VAFC U17 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 98 Boys Premier v. NRU U17 Boys (2-7)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U17 Boys v. SVU U16 Boys Blue (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Cville 00 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 98 Boys Premier (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU U17 Boys v. SVU U16 Boys Blue (6-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U17 Boys v. VAFC U17 Boys (2-2)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 00 Boys Premier v. NRU U17 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 00 Boys Premier v. CVU U17 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 98 Boys Premier v. SVU U16 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U17 Boys v. VAFC U17 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 98 Boys Premier
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 98 Boys Premier v. VAFC U17 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U17 Boys v. CVU U17 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00 Boys Premier v. SVU U16 Boys Blue
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 98 Boys Premier v. CVU U17 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U16 Boys Blue v. VAFC U17 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U17 Boys v. VAFC U17 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00 Boys Premier v. VAFC U17 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 98 Boys Premier v. NRU U17 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U17 Boys v. SVU U16 Boys Blue
Sunday, Oct 30 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U17 Boys v. SVU U16 Boys Blue
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00 Boys Premier v. CVU U17 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 98 Boys Premier v. SVU U16 Boys Blue
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U17 Boys v. VAFC U17 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier HS Boys Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 01 Boys Premier v. SVU U16 Boys White (10-0)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 01 Boys Premier v. VAFC U16 Boys (4-5)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U16 Boys v. CVU U16 Boys (0-2)
Sunday, Sep 11 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U16 Boys White v. VAFC U16 Boys (0-8)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 01 Boys Premier v. VAFC U16 Boys (3-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 01 Boys Premier v. NRU U16 Boys
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U16 Boys v. SVU U16 Boys White (10-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Cville 01 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 01 Boys Premier (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU U16 Boys v. SVU U16 Boys White
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U16 Boys v. VAFC U16 Boys (5-0)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 01 Boys Premier v. NRU U16 Boys (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 01 Boys Premier v. CVU U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 01 Boys Premier v. SVU U16 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U16 Boys v. VAFC U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 01 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 01 Boys Premier
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 01 Boys Premier v. VAFC U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U16 Boys v. CVU U16 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 01 Boys Premier v. SVU U16 Boys White
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 01 Boys Premier v. CVU U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U16 Boys White v. VAFC U16 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U16 Boys v. VAFC U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 01 Boys Premier v. VAFC U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 01 Boys Premier v. NRU U16 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U16 Boys v. SVU U16 Boys White
Sunday, Oct 30 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U16 Boys v. SVU U16 Boys White
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 01 Boys Premier v. CVU U16 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 01 Boys Premier v. SVU U16 Boys White
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U16 Boys v. VAFC U16 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier U15 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Boys Premier v. NRU U15 Boys (0-1)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 02 Boys Premier v. CVU U15 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 02 Boys Premier v. VAFC U15 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 02 Boys Premier v. VAFC U15 Boys (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 02 Boys Premier v. NRU U15 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Cville 02 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 02 Boys Premier (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U15 Boys v. VAFC U15 Boys (0-3)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Boys Premier v. NRU U15 Boys (3-0)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Boys Premier v. CVU U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U15 Boys v. VAFC U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 02 Boys Premier
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 02 Boys Premier v. VAFC U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U15 Boys v. CVU U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 02 Boys Premier v. CVU U15 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U15 Boys v. VAFC U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Boys Premier v. VAFC U15 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 02 Boys Premier v. NRU U15 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Boys Premier v. CVU U15 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U15 Boys v. VAFC U15 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier U14 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. NRU U14 Boys (0-4)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 03 Boys Premier v. CVU U14 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. SVU U14 Boys (3-3)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 03 Boys Premier v. VAFC U14 Boys (3-7)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U14 Boys v. CVU U14 Boys (3-0)
Sunday, Sep 11 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U14 Boys v. VAFC U14 Boys (4-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. VAFC U14 Boys (4-0)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 03 Boys Premier v. NRU U14 Boys (0-7)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U14 Boys v. SVU U14 Boys (2-4)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 03 Boys Premier (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU U14 Boys v. SVU U14 Boys (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U14 Boys v. VAFC U14 Boys (1-3)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. NRU U14 Boys (0-5)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. CVU U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 03 Boys Premier v. SVU U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U14 Boys v. VAFC U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 03 Boys Premier
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 03 Boys Premier v. VAFC U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U14 Boys v. CVU U14 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. SVU U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 03 Boys Premier v. CVU U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U14 Boys v. VAFC U14 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U14 Boys v. VAFC U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. VAFC U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 03 Boys Premier v. NRU U14 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U14 Boys v. SVU U14 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U14 Boys v. SVU U14 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Boys Premier v. CVU U14 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 03 Boys Premier v. SVU U14 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U14 Boys v. VAFC U14 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier U13 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. NRU U13 Boys (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. SVU U13 Boys (4-2)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U13 Boys v. CVU U13 Boys (14-0)
Sunday, Sep 11 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U13 Boys v. VAFC U13 Boys (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. VAFC U13 Boys (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U13 Boys v. SVU U13 Boys (8-2)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU U13 Boys v. SVU U13 Boys (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U13 Boys v. VAFC U13 Boys (8-1)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. NRU U13 Boys (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. CVU U13 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U13 Boys v. VAFC U13 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U13 Boys v. CVU U13 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. SVU U13 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U13 Boys v. VAFC U13 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U13 Boys v. VAFC U13 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. VAFC U13 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U13 Boys v. SVU U13 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U13 Boys v. SVU U13 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Boys Premier v. CVU U13 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U13 Boys v. VAFC U13 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier U12 Boys Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. NRU U12 Boys (5-4)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. CVU U12 Boys (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. SVU U12 Boys (6-3)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. VAFC U12 Boys (2-3)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U12 Boys v. CVU U12 Boys (3-3)
Sunday, Sep 11 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U12 Boys v. VAFC U12 Boys (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. VAFC U12 Boys (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. NRU U12 Boys (5-5)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U12 Boys v. SVU U12 Boys (3-2)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU U12 Boys v. SVU U12 Boys (5-7)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U12 Boys v. VAFC U12 Boys (3-3)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. NRU U12 Boys (5-1)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. CVU U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. SVU U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U12 Boys v. VAFC U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 08 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. VAFC U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U12 Boys v. CVU U12 Boys
Sunday, Oct 16 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. SVU U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. CVU U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U12 Boys v. VAFC U12 Boys
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U12 Boys v. VAFC U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. VAFC U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. NRU U12 Boys
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U12 Boys v. SVU U12 Boys
Sunday, Oct 30 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U12 Boys v. SVU U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Boys Premier v. CVU U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Boys Premier v. SVU U12 Boys
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U12 Boys v. VAFC U12 Boys

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier HS Girls Division 1

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 98 Girls Premier v. NRU U18 Girls (0-4)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem U18 Girls v. CVU U18 Girls (7-0)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 98 Girls Premier v. SVU U18 Girls Blue (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCSalem U18 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U18 Girls v. CVU U18 Girls (8-2)
Sunday, Sep 11 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U18 Girls Blue v. VAFC U19 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 98 Girls Premier v. VAFC U19 Girls (1-4)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem U18 Girls v. NRU U18 Girls
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 98 Girls Premier v. Salem U18 Girls (0-7)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U18 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls Blue (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Salem SabresSOCA Cville 98 Girls Premier v. Salem U18 Girls (0-9)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U18 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls (2-5)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU U18 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls Blue (7-0)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 98 Girls Premier v. CVU U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSalem U18 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls Blue
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U18 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls
Sunday, Oct 02 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 98 Girls Premier v. NRU U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem U18 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U18 Girls v. CVU U18 Girls
Sunday, Oct 16 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 98 Girls Premier v. SVU U18 Girls Blue
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSalem U18 Girls v. CVU U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U18 Girls Blue v. VAFC U19 Girls
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U18 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 98 Girls Premier v. VAFC U19 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSalem U18 Girls v. NRU U18 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U18 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls Blue
Sunday, Oct 30 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U18 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls Blue
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 98 Girls Premier v. CVU U18 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem U18 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls Blue
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U18 Girls v. VAFC U19 Girls

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier HS Girls Division 2

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00 Girls Premier v. NRU U17 Girls (1-6)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 98 Girls Premier v. CVU U17 Girls (0-0)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCVAFC U18 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 98 Girls Premier (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 00 Girls Premier v. SVU U18 Girls White (7-0)
Sunday, Sep 11 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedVAFC U18 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls White (8-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCVAFC U18 Girls v. SOCA Cville 00 Girls Premier (5-0)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 98 Girls Premier v. NRU U17 Girls (1-2)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U17 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls White (7-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedVAFC U18 Girls v. CVU U17 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Cville 00 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 98 Girls Premier (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU U17 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls White (5-1)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 00 Girls Premier v. NRU U17 Girls (1-3)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedVAFC U18 Girls v. NRU U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 00 Girls Premier v. CVU U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 98 Girls Premier v. SVU U18 Girls White
Saturday, Oct 08 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 98 Girls Premier
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - AugustaVAFC U18 Girls v. SOCA Augusta 98 Girls Premier
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U17 Girls v. CVU U17 Girls
Sunday, Oct 16 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00 Girls Premier v. SVU U18 Girls White
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCVAFC U18 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls White
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 98 Girls Premier v. CVU U17 Girls
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCVAFC U18 Girls v. CVU U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleVAFC U18 Girls v. SOCA Cville 00 Girls Premier
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 98 Girls Premier v. NRU U17 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U17 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls White
Sunday, Oct 30 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U17 Girls v. SVU U18 Girls White
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCVAFC U18 Girls v. NRU U17 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 00 Girls Premier v. CVU U17 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 98 Girls Premier v. SVU U18 Girls White

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier HS Girls Division 3

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 01 Girls Premier v. NRU U16 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem U16 Girls v. CVU U16 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCSalem U16 Girls v. VAFC U16 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U16 Girls v. CVU U16 Girls (6-1)
Sunday, Sep 11 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U16 Girls v. VAFC U16 Girls (0-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 01 Girls Premier v. VAFC U16 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem U16 Girls v. NRU U16 Girls (2-0)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 01 Girls Premier v. Salem U16 Girls (0-0)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U16 Girls v. SVU U16 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Salem SabresSOCA Cville 01 Girls Premier v. Salem U16 Girls (2-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU U16 Girls v. SVU U16 Girls (2-4)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U16 Girls v. VAFC U16 Girls (4-4)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 01 Girls Premier v. NRU U16 Girls (0-5)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 01 Girls Premier v. CVU U16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSalem U16 Girls v. SVU U16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U16 Girls v. VAFC U16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem U16 Girls v. VAFC U16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U16 Girls v. CVU U16 Girls
Sunday, Oct 16 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 01 Girls Premier v. SVU U16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSalem U16 Girls v. CVU U16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U16 Girls v. VAFC U16 Girls
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U16 Girls v. VAFC U16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 01 Girls Premier v. VAFC U16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSalem U16 Girls v. NRU U16 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U16 Girls v. SVU U16 Girls
Sunday, Oct 30 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U16 Girls v. SVU U16 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 01 Girls Premier v. CVU U16 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Salem SabresSalem U16 Girls v. SVU U16 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U16 Girls v. VAFC U16 Girls

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier U15 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier v. NRU U15 Girls (0-3)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 02 Girls Premier v. CVU U15 Girls (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 02 Girls Premier v. VAFC U15 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U15 Girls v. CVU U15 Girls
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier v. VAFC U15 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 02 Girls Premier v. NRU U15 Girls (3-4)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 02 Girls Premier (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U15 Girls v. VAFC U15 Girls (3-2)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier v. NRU U15 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier v. CVU U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U15 Girls v. VAFC U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 02 Girls Premier
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 02 Girls Premier v. VAFC U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U15 Girls v. CVU U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 02 Girls Premier v. CVU U15 Girls
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U15 Girls v. VAFC U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier v. VAFC U15 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 02 Girls Premier v. NRU U15 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 02 Girls Premier v. CVU U15 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U15 Girls v. VAFC U15 Girls

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier U14 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. NRU U14 Girls (4-0)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue v. CVU U14 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. SVU U14 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue v. VAFC U14 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U14 Girls v. CVU U14 Girls (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 11 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U14 Girls v. VAFC U14 Girls (0-4)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. VAFC U14 Girls (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue v. NRU U14 Girls (3-5)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U14 Girls v. SVU U14 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU U14 Girls v. SVU U14 Girls (2-0)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U14 Girls v. VAFC U14 Girls (1-3)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. NRU U14 Girls (3-2)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. CVU U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue v. SVU U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U14 Girls v. VAFC U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. SOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue v. VAFC U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U14 Girls v. CVU U14 Girls
Sunday, Oct 16 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. SVU U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue v. CVU U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U14 Girls v. VAFC U14 Girls
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U14 Girls v. VAFC U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. VAFC U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue v. NRU U14 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U14 Girls v. SVU U14 Girls
Sunday, Oct 30 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U14 Girls v. SVU U14 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Premier v. CVU U14 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 03 Girls Classic Blue v. SVU U14 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U14 Girls v. VAFC U14 Girls

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier U13 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. NRU U13 Girls (0-1)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 04 Girls Premier v. CVU U13 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 04 Girls Premier v. VAFC U13 Girls (7-3)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U13 Girls v. CVU U13 Girls (1-0)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. VAFC U13 Girls (1-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 04 Girls Premier v. NRU U13 Girls (0-2)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 04 Girls Premier (1-1)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U13 Girls v. VAFC U13 Girls (0-2)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. NRU U13 Girls (1-2)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. CVU U13 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U13 Girls v. VAFC U13 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 04 Girls Premier
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 04 Girls Premier v. VAFC U13 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U13 Girls v. CVU U13 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 04 Girls Premier v. CVU U13 Girls
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U13 Girls v. VAFC U13 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. VAFC U13 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 04 Girls Premier v. NRU U13 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 04 Girls Premier v. CVU U13 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U13 Girls v. VAFC U13 Girls

Fall 2016 Skyline Premier U12 Girls Division

Date/TimeFieldGame
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. NRU U12 Girls (5-2)
Saturday, Aug 27 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. CVU U12 Girls (2-2)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. SVU U12 Girls (5-1)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. VAFC U12 Girls (3-1)
Saturday, Sep 10 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U12 Girls v. CVU U12 Girls (4-3)
Sunday, Sep 11 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSVU U12 Girls v. VAFC U12 Girls (6-1)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - Valley AFCSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. VAFC U12 Girls (3-3)
Saturday, Sep 17 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. NRU U12 Girls (2-1)
Sunday, Sep 18 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U12 Girls v. SVU U12 Girls (1-5)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier (1-2)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedNRU U12 Girls v. SVU U12 Girls (5-7)
Saturday, Sep 24 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedCVU U12 Girls v. VAFC U12 Girls (0-2)
Sunday, Sep 25 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. NRU U12 Girls (1-5)
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. CVU U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. SVU U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 01 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U12 Girls v. VAFC U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 08 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. SOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. VAFC U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 15 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedNRU U12 Girls v. CVU U12 Girls
Sunday, Oct 16 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. SVU U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Central Virginia UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. CVU U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 22 at TBDz - Valley AFCSVU U12 Girls v. VAFC U12 Girls
Sunday, Oct 23 at TBDz - Valley AFCCVU U12 Girls v. VAFC U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. VAFC U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - New River UnitedSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. NRU U12 Girls
Saturday, Oct 29 at TBDz - Shenandoah Valley UnitedCVU U12 Girls v. SVU U12 Girls
Sunday, Oct 30 at TBDz - New River UnitedNRU U12 Girls v. SVU U12 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - CharlottesvilleSOCA Cville 05 Girls Premier v. CVU U12 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - AugustaSOCA Augusta 05 Girls Premier v. SVU U12 Girls
Saturday, Nov 05 at TBDz - Valley AFCNRU U12 Girls v. VAFC U12 Girls